Sublime Cambridge Christmas 10k

Sublime Cambridge Christmas 10k Results


29/12/2019, 10:00
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Time Action
1 Robert Dobson Male 00:35:04 Claimed
2 Jared Bethell Male Bishops Stortford Running Club 00:35:11 Claimed
3 Edward Crothall Male Hunts AC 00:35:35 Claimed
4 John Baslington Male Cambridge & Coleridge AC 00:35:38 Claimed
5 Edward Moffett Male Cambridge Runners 00:35:45 Claimed
6 Scott Thomas Male Leamington C&AC 00:36:20 Claimed
7 Simon Wright Male Norwich road runners 00:36:21 Claimed
8 Rod Mckee Male Hunts AC 00:36:23 Claimed
9 Duncan Burbidge Male Highgate Harriers 00:36:32 Claimed
10 Jake Grand Male Norwich road runners 00:36:52 Claimed
11 Johanna Female Riverside Runners 00:37:07 Claim
11 Johanna Female Riverside Runners 00:37:07 Claim
12 Miguel Cann Male 00:37:38 Claimed
13 Jack Briggs Male Harrogate Harriers 00:37:45 Claimed
14 Paul Shearer Male ARTC 00:38:18 Claimed
15 Neil Jarvis Male Brj Run and Tri 00:38:26 Claimed
16 Ben Russell Male Warley Woods Pacers 00:38:38 Claimed
17 Matthew Flitton Male 00:38:40 Claimed
18 Steven Dowse Male 00:38:42 Claimed
19 Chirag Godhania Male Brj Run and Tri 00:38:48 Claimed
20 Daniel Koch Male 00:39:00 Claimed
21 Marc Wall Male Brj Run and Tri 00:39:19 Claimed
22 Thom Whiffen Male 00:39:27 Claimed
23 Mitchell Bunn Male 00:39:40 Claimed
24 Lucy Mapp Female 00:39:40 Claimed
25 Jonathan Coles Male 00:39:51 Claimed
26 Tom Rix Male 00:39:55 Claimed
27 Oliver Dack Male Norwich road runners 00:40:14 Claimed
28 Mark Elliott Male 00:40:16 Claimed
29 Richard Hill Male Ely Runners 00:40:17 Claimed
30 Jonathan Harding Male Godmanchester Running Club 00:40:26 Claimed
31 Christof Schwiening Male Cambridge Runners 00:40:45 Claimed
32 Becky Wright Female 00:40:46 Claimed
33 George Munford Male Ramsey Road Runners 00:41:02 Claimed
34 Stuart Mccaw Male 00:41:08 Claimed
35 Denys Taylor Male 00:41:14 Claimed
36 James Minnette Male haverhill running club 00:41:16 Claimed
37 Leslie Thomas Male 00:41:23 Claimed
38 Edward Medcalf Male 00:41:25 Claimed
39 Darcie Hey Female 00:41:27 Claimed
40 Tawa Groombridge Female Norwich road runners 00:41:30 Claim
41 Roon Wilson Male 00:41:33 Claimed
42 Fiona Tideswell Female haverhill running club 00:41:35 Claimed
43 Gary Grand Male Norwich road runners 00:41:44 Claim
43 Gary Grand Male Norwich road runners 00:41:44 Claim
44 Jake Barber Male 00:41:50 Claimed
45 Simon Hamilton Male Whizzy Tri 00:41:57 Claimed
46 Neil Whitaker Male Brj Run and Tri 00:42:01 Claimed
47 Josh Eaton Male 00:42:19 Claimed
48 Michael Ball Male Riverside Runners 00:42:28 Claimed
49 James Rutland Male Cambridge & Coleridge AC 00:42:40 Claimed
50 James Thomson Male Newmarket Joggers 00:42:51 Claimed
51 Clinton Butcher Male Cambridge & Coleridge AC 00:42:58 Claimed
52 Julian Baldrey Male 00:43:01 Claimed
53 Hannah Blissett Female 00:43:19 Claim
54 Steve Cresswell Male 00:43:39 Claimed
55 Chris Chorley Male Bungay Black Dog RC 00:43:53 Claimed
56 Bryan Rootes Male haverhill running club 00:43:57 Claimed
57 Charles Dicks Male Bedford Run Club 00:44:04 Claimed
58 Mike Skillings Male 00:44:06 Claimed
59 Jason Rogers Male 00:44:06 Claimed
60 Janet Smith Female Ely Runners 00:44:12 Claimed
61 Nicola Hill Female Norwich road runners 00:44:33 Claimed
62 Mitchell Wesley Male 00:44:34 Claimed
63 Andrew Thwaites Male Lonely Goats Running Club 00:44:49 Claimed
64 Terri Wiley Female Harlow Running Club 00:44:53 Claimed
65 Barry Graves Male Ely Runners 00:44:53 Claimed
66 Ian Butler Male Thames Hare and Hounds 00:45:01 Claimed
67 Andrew Taylor Male Newmarket Joggers 00:45:04 Claim
67 Andrew Taylor Male Newmarket Joggers 00:45:04 Claim
68 Lukasz Nartowski Male 00:45:12 Claimed
69 Geoff Webb Male 00:45:17 Claimed
70 Andrew Fields Male 00:45:19 Claimed
71 Sam Rice Male Lonely Goats Running Club 00:45:26 Claimed
72 Julian Harlow Male 00:45:40 Claimed
73 Peter Clarke Male 00:45:50 Claimed
74 Lorenzo Slaw Male 00:45:54 Claimed
75 Mark Clements Male Bedford Harriers AC 00:45:57 Claimed
76 Andy Brown Male Ely Runners 00:46:00 Claimed
77 William Oakley Male 00:46:01 Claimed
78 Sean Mcdade Male 00:46:12 Claimed
79 Adam Care Male 00:46:13 Claimed
80 Charles Nelis Male Stopsley striders 00:46:17 Claimed
81 Tristan Lanlgey Male Ryston Runners 00:46:21 Claimed
82 Robert Foreman Male 00:46:25 Claimed
83 Ian Hearne Male Kettering Harriers 00:46:34 Claimed
84 Rachel Russell Female Warley Woods Pacers 00:46:41 Claimed
85 Mark Fowler Male 00:46:44 Claimed
86 Mark Mattless Male Three Counties Running Club 00:46:52 Claimed
87 Ben Leigh-Brown Male 00:46:55 Claimed
88 Rik Green Male 00:46:56 Claimed
89 John Wyles Male 00:47:00 Claimed
90 Sarah Baker Female Lonely Goats Running Club 00:47:03 Claimed
91 Dean Buckingham Male 00:47:08 Claimed
92 Alicia Fentiman Female 00:47:10 Claimed
93 Andy Boutle Male 00:47:17 Claimed
94 Gareth Sutton Male 00:47:21 Claimed
95 Sabrina Crothall Female Hunts AC 00:47:21 Claimed
96 Robert Gannon Male 00:47:25 Claimed
97 Mark Marsh Male 00:47:27 Claimed
98 Lily Grimshaw Female 00:47:29 Claimed
99 Neil Barnes Male 00:47:30 Claimed
100 Natasha Michael Female Running Events Cambridge 00:47:33 Claimed
101 Juan Augusto Male Bedford Harriers AC 00:47:39 Claim
101 Juan Augusto Male Bedford Harriers AC 00:47:39 Claim
102 David Spurle Male Hunts AC 00:47:40 Claim
102 David Spurle Male Hunts AC 00:47:40 Claim
103 Brett Cornish Male Norwich road runners 00:47:41 Claimed
104 Eddie Murphy Male Kettering Town Harriers 00:47:45 Claimed
105 Nora Haggart Female Bedford Harriers AC 00:47:45 Claimed
106 Dominick Mcintyre Male Fetcheveryone RC 00:47:47 Claimed
107 Peter Blissett Male 00:47:52 Claim
108 Ben Cross Male 00:47:54 Claimed
109 Mark Geddie Male 00:48:02 Claim
109 Mark Geddie Male 00:48:02 Claim
110 Rich Kleiser Male Lonely Goats Running Club 00:48:05 Claimed
111 Amy Pearson Female 00:48:17 Claimed
112 Kelly Lawson Female 00:48:21 Claimed
113 Paul Pharoah Male 00:48:23 Claimed
114 Ian Wilson Male Brj Run and Tri 00:48:27 Claimed
115 Wayne Ramsbottom Male DEREHAM RUNNERS & AC 00:48:34 Claimed
116 Richard Caton Male Cambridge & Coleridge AC 00:48:35 Claimed
117 Lynn Roberts Female Cambridge & Coleridge AC 00:48:45 Claimed
118 David Lopes Male 00:48:59 Claimed
119 Hubert Wojcicki Male 00:48:59 Claimed
120 Phillip Clarke Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:49:02 Claim
120 Phillip Clarke Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:49:02 Claim
121 Emma Siragher Female CAMBRIDGE UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CLUB 00:49:02 Claimed
122 George Allen Male Saint Edmund Pacers 00:49:05 Claim
122 George Allen Male Saint Edmund Pacers 00:49:05 Claim
123 Pete Cosgrove Male 00:49:14 Claimed
124 Scott Outlaw Male 00:49:16 Claimed
125 Leo Hallihan Male 00:49:17 Claimed
126 Stephen Pendleton Male 00:49:24 Claimed
127 Stephen Hill Male Norwich road runners 00:49:26 Claimed
128 Lara Pocock Female Suffolk Trail Runners 00:49:29 Claimed
129 Gary Mead Male Harlow Running Club 00:49:33 Claimed
130 Adam Hitchcock Male 00:49:33 Claimed
131 Richard Davies Male AM ACTIV 00:49:36 Claim
131 Richard Davies Male AM ACTIV 00:49:36 Claim
132 Alison Goodwin Female haverhill running club 00:49:39 Claimed
133 Laurent Michaux Male 00:49:55 Claimed
134 Christopher Dennehy Male Lonely Goats Running Club 00:50:02 Claimed
135 Darren Clerkin Male Cambridge & Coleridge AC 00:50:05 Claimed
136 Heidi Bunn Female 00:50:07 Claimed
137 Joanna Banaszek Female 00:50:12 Claimed
138 Ben Sandham Male 00:50:18 Claimed
139 Lucinda Ellaway-Bell Female 00:50:19 Claimed
140 Jane Clarke Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:50:20 Claim
140 Jane Clarke Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:50:20 Claim
141 Hannah Stead Female 00:50:22 Claimed
142 Jing Leung Female 00:50:28 Claimed
143 Travis Lee Male 00:50:29 Claimed
144 Garry Bygrave Male 00:50:32 Claimed
145 Helen Joyce Female YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS 00:50:33 Claimed
146 Katarina Kaspari Female VPH&THAC 00:50:38 Claimed
147 Ellen Hurst Female 00:50:42 Claimed
148 Frances Rayner Female Ryston Runners 00:50:52 Claimed
149 Matthew Wood Male 00:51:01 Claimed
150 Vicki Parsons Female 00:51:02 Claimed
151 Thomas Esward Male 00:51:05 Claimed
152 Jonathan Whytock Male 00:51:06 Claimed
153 Marie Williamson Female Ramsey Road Runners 00:51:07 Claimed
154 Justine Edwards Female 00:51:08 Claimed
155 Elaine Smith Female Ely Runners 00:51:10 Claimed
156 Martin Fulford Male 00:51:17 Claimed
157 Liz Wright Female 00:51:18 Claim
157 Liz Wright Female 00:51:18 Claim
158 Richard Batley Male 00:51:19 Claimed
159 Julia Scarboro Female 00:51:20 Claim
159 Julia Scarboro Female 00:51:20 Claim
160 Joanne Hurst Female 00:51:21 Claimed
161 Michael Harrison Male 00:51:23 Claimed
162 Helen Howard Female SAFFRON STRIDERS 00:51:27 Claimed
163 Kelly Parry Female Norwich road runners 00:51:28 Claimed
164 Adam Knaggs Male Team Bex 00:51:31 Claimed
165 Jennifer Wright Female 00:51:36 Claimed
166 Dawn Buckland Female 00:51:37 Claimed
167 Catherine White Female 00:51:46 Claimed
168 Thomas Orr Male March AC 00:51:52 Claimed
169 Steve Newson Male 00:51:52 Claimed
170 Suzy Ashworth Female 00:51:57 Claimed
171 Sharon Burrell Female Lonely Goats Running Club 00:52:00 Claimed
172 Tania Clarke Female 00:52:01 Claimed
173 Anna Kennedy Female 00:52:03 Claimed
174 Louisa Phillips Female LETS RUN GIRLS 00:52:16 Claimed
175 Andrew Taylor Male Cambridge & Coleridge AC 00:52:17 Claim
175 Andrew Taylor Male Cambridge & Coleridge AC 00:52:17 Claim
176 Jekaterina Starovoitova Female 00:52:21 Claimed
177 Lindsay Maclean Female 00:52:24 Claimed
178 Jon Wickings Male Harlow Running Club 00:52:26 Claimed
179 Alexandre Ros Male 00:52:27 Claimed
180 Steven Bell Male 00:52:29 Claimed
181 Rebecca Grey Female 00:52:34 Claimed
182 Mark Moden Male 00:52:38 Claimed
183 Jack Murfitt Male 00:52:38 Claimed
184 Chrissie Staszczyk Female 00:52:40 Claimed
185 Beth Pettit Female 00:52:41 Claimed
186 Jason Murfitt Male 00:52:42 Claimed
187 Jo Longland Female REC 00:52:44 Claimed
188 Russell Peters Male SAFFRON STRIDERS 00:52:44 Claimed
189 David Howell Male 00:52:45 Claimed
190 Patricia Marsden Female Keighley & Craven AC 00:52:47 Claim
190 Patricia Marsden Female Keighley & Craven AC 00:52:47 Claim
191 Gwen Graves Female Ely Runners 00:52:56 Claimed
192 Stuart Mattless Male 00:53:02 Claimed
193 David Hurst Male Cambridge & Coleridge AC 00:53:02 Claimed
194 Anna Wright Female Norwich road runners 00:53:06 Claimed
195 Andrew Kennedy Male 00:53:11 Claimed
196 Kevin Jamieson Male haverhill running club 00:53:15 Claimed
197 Dean Cutting Male Lonely Goats Running Club 00:53:17 Claimed
198 Thomas Roelleke Male SAFFRON STRIDERS 00:53:19 Claimed
199 Dean Markillie Male 00:53:20 Claimed
200 Maria Dixon Female 00:53:21 Claim
201 John Airey Male Eye Community Runners 00:53:24 Claimed
202 John Kent Male RED LODGE RUNNERS 00:53:27 Claim
202 John Kent Male RED LODGE RUNNERS 00:53:27 Claim
203 Mike Clarke Male 00:53:29 Claimed
204 Rob Streater Male 00:53:29 Claimed
205 Mike Allton Male 00:53:35 Claimed
206 Fiona Chance Female PANVAC 00:53:39 Claimed
207 Greg Barker Male REC 00:53:56 Claimed
208 Steve Beadle Male 00:53:57 Claimed
209 Peta Henry Female Stopsley striders 00:54:01 Claim
209 Peta Henry Female Stopsley striders 00:54:01 Claim
210 Malcolm Holmes Male 00:54:01 Claimed
211 Chris Clowe Male Ely Runners 00:54:03 Claimed
212 Lee Wood Male Garden city runners 00:54:05 Claimed
213 Andy Booth Male 00:54:11 Claimed
214 Claire Blanchford Female 00:54:12 Claimed
215 Ingo Frommholz Male Stopsley striders 00:54:13 Claimed
216 Elisa Fields Female 00:54:16 Claimed
217 Mustafa Malik Male 00:54:20 Claimed
218 Jen Warburton Female 00:54:21 Claimed
219 Rebecca Farrer Female Hunts AC 00:54:24 Claim
219 Rebecca Farrer Female Hunts AC 00:54:24 Claim
220 Rebecca Atkinson Female 00:54:26 Claimed
221 Claire Wallis Female 00:54:29 Claimed
222 Wiebke Dirks Female 00:54:36 Claimed
223 Sherilyn Bunn Female 00:54:37 Claimed
224 William Crowe Male 00:54:41 Claimed
225 Alex Cresswell Female 00:54:43 Claimed
226 Anna Hollis Female 00:54:57 Claimed
227 William Clarke Male 00:55:03 Claimed
228 Daniel North Female RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:55:05 Claimed
229 Philip Nelson Male 00:55:08 Claimed
230 Barry Mullins Male 00:55:10 Claimed
231 David Parsons Male 00:55:13 Claimed
232 Simon Nicholls Male Lonely Goats Running Club 00:55:16 Claim
232 Simon Nicholls Male Lonely Goats Running Club 00:55:16 Claim
233 Dean Cornish Male 00:55:23 Claimed
234 Tracy Taylor Female 00:55:23 Claimed
235 Adrian Cole Male STOWMARKET STRIDERS RC 00:55:24 Claimed
236 Michelle Seymour Female Newmarket Joggers 00:55:25 Claimed
237 Simon Kendrick Male REC 00:55:33 Claimed
238 Karl Savill Male 00:55:33 Claimed
239 Ian Sutcliffe Male north herts road runners 00:55:34 Claim
240 Axel Lindgren Male Vegan Runners 00:55:35 Claimed
241 Elizabeth Bird Female 00:55:37 Claimed
242 Martin Anderson Male 00:55:42 Claimed
243 Chris Ray Male 00:55:47 Claimed
244 Ross Trent Male 00:55:48 Claimed
245 Jacob Fordham Male 00:55:50 Claimed
246 Alice Medcalf Female 00:55:52 Claimed
247 Michael Berridge Male Norwich road runners 00:55:53 Claimed
248 Janice Beckett Female Lonely Goats Running Club 00:55:53 Claimed
249 Sharon Hall Female Werrington Joggers 00:55:53 Claimed
250 Annalisa Accascina Female 00:55:55 Claimed
251 Michelle Boughton Female 00:55:58 Claimed
252 Lisa Harris Female 00:56:09 Claimed
253 Paul Worman Male 00:56:12 Claimed
254 Rhiannon Irvine Female 00:56:14 Claimed
255 Jane Crawford Female 00:56:16 Claimed
256 Justine Davenport Female Norfolk Gazelles AC 00:56:16 Claimed
257 Jason Steels-Webb Male 00:56:18 Claimed
258 Nicola Darvill Female 00:56:20 Claimed
259 Lisa Wilson Female RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:56:21 Claimed
260 Stephanie Williams Female Riverside Runners 00:56:21 Claim
260 Stephanie Williams Female Riverside Runners 00:56:21 Claim
261 Bryoney Miller Female 00:56:23 Claimed
262 James Lean Male Cambridge & Coleridge AC 00:56:26 Claimed
263 Sam Alexander Male Handy Cross Runners 00:56:27 Claimed
264 Tim Kightly Male 00:56:27 Claimed
265 Lucy Horton-Hiron Female 00:56:28 Claimed
266 Edward Smith Male 00:56:28 Claimed
267 Noel De Freitas Male 00:56:31 Claimed
268 Martin Stansfield Male 00:56:33 Claimed
269 Rick Mitchell Male 00:56:34 Claimed
270 Joanne Woods Female 00:56:35 Claimed
271 Brian Webb Male 00:56:36 Claim
271 Brian Webb Male 00:56:36 Claim
272 Bobbie Sauerzapf Female Bungay Black Dog RC 00:56:38 Claimed
273 Elwyn Howell Male north herts road runners 00:56:40 Claimed
274 Holly Female 00:56:52 Claim
274 Holly Female 00:56:52 Claim
275 Andy Hounslow Male Lonely Goats Running Club 00:56:52 Claimed
276 John Male 00:56:53 Claim
276 John Male 00:56:53 Claim
277 Carl Pickett Male 00:56:58 Claimed
278 Sarah Whittington Female 00:57:00 Claimed
279 Rachel Wells Female 00:57:02 Claimed
280 David White Male 00:57:02 Claimed
281 Zoe Taylor Female Royston runners 00:57:04 Claimed
282 Cheryl Hannibal Female Brj Run and Tri 00:57:09 Claimed
283 Sarah Perkin Female 00:57:10 Claimed
284 Bruce Staines Male 00:57:10 Claimed
285 Tom Duffy Male 00:57:12 Claimed
286 Patrick Larke Male Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 00:57:16 Claimed
287 Sharon Turner Female 00:57:18 Claimed
288 Susan Ray Female Brj Run and Tri 00:57:28 Claimed
289 Jennifer Wills Female 00:57:33 Claimed
290 Linda Sharples Female Cambridge HHH 00:57:34 Claimed
291 Leonil Mijares Male 00:57:39 Claimed
292 Emma Chilvers Female 00:57:39 Claimed
293 Beccy Tucker Female 00:57:40 Claimed
294 Jas Lall Male 00:57:41 Claimed
295 Cathryn De Freitas Female 00:57:42 Claimed
296 Vicky Ellaway-Barnard Female LETS RUN GIRLS 00:57:44 Claimed
297 Danielle Pettiford Female haverhill running club 00:57:47 Claimed
298 Kerry Surkitt Female KJ Running Buddies 00:57:48 Claimed
299 Michael Briggs Male 00:57:51 Claimed
300 Chris Reed Male RED LODGE RUNNERS 00:57:52 Claimed
301 Sean Rayner Male Team Eat Natural 00:57:53 Claimed
302 Caroline Bernard Female Old Hatfield Ladies 00:57:54 Claimed
303 Rachael Bateman Female 00:57:57 Claimed
304 Lucie Broomfield Female 00:57:57 Claimed
305 David Merchant Male 00:57:58 Claimed
306 Colin West Male Brj Run and Tri 00:57:58 Claimed
307 Lyn Ottaway Female Wymondham AC 00:57:59 Claimed
308 Julie Herron Female 00:58:10 Claim
309 Melanie Mansfield Female haverhill running club 00:58:12 Claimed
310 Claire Few Female Brj Run and Tri 00:58:13 Claimed
311 Kellie Garrod Female haverhill running club 00:58:13 Claim
311 Kellie Garrod Female haverhill running club 00:58:13 Claim
312 Sam Cody Male 00:58:25 Claimed
313 Jane Allton Female 00:58:34 Claimed
314 Jeremy Bottley Male Brj Run and Tri 00:58:44 Claimed
315 Chris Aylmer Male Newmarket Joggers 00:58:45 Claimed
316 Jamie Pack Male 00:58:45 Claimed
317 Rachel Challis Female 00:58:46 Claimed
318 Steve Abey Male Lonely Goats Running Club 00:58:56 Claimed
319 Clare Lumsden Female 00:58:57 Claimed
320 Leoni Harvey Female great bently running club 00:58:58 Claimed
321 Evelyn Lutterodt Female Stopsley striders 00:58:58 Claimed
322 Charlotte Sortwell Female YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS 00:58:59 Claimed
323 Nigel Whittaker Male 00:58:59 Claimed
324 Franco Genovese Male 00:59:02 Claimed
325 Kimberley Clements Female Saint Edmund Pacers 00:59:04 Claimed
326 Mel Carder Female 00:59:05 Claimed
327 Sarah Richey Female 00:59:06 Claimed
328 Tracy Humphreys Female STOWMARKET STRIDERS RC 00:59:10 Claimed
329 Conner Hitchcock Male 00:59:16 Claim
330 Wendy Ancill Female 00:59:26 Claim
330 Wendy Ancill Female 00:59:26 Claim
331 Kevin Burgess Male Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 00:59:26 Claimed
332 Kim Pain Female 00:59:26 Claim
332 Kim Pain Female 00:59:26 Claim
333 Eve Norman Female 00:59:26 Claimed
334 Rhys Tappenden Male RED LODGE RUNNERS 00:59:28 Claim
334 Rhys Tappenden Male RED LODGE RUNNERS 00:59:28 Claim
335 Karl Mayers Male RED LODGE RUNNERS 00:59:28 Claim
335 Karl Mayers Male RED LODGE RUNNERS 00:59:28 Claim
336 Lucy Joseph Female Stopsley striders 00:59:28 Claimed
337 Rebecca Arkell Female 00:59:29 Claimed
338 Andy Clark Male 00:59:29 Claimed
339 Stephen Atkins Male biggleswade ac 00:59:31 Claimed
340 Sarah Pickard Female 00:59:33 Claimed
341 Kelly Cornish Female Norwich road runners 00:59:38 Claimed
342 S Carver Female Norwich road runners 00:59:39 Claim
343 Marie Doughty Female TEAM DUNERUNNER 00:59:39 Claimed
344 Mark Doughty Male 00:59:40 Claimed
345 Chloe Wilson Female Hunts AC 00:59:42 Claim
345 Chloe Wilson Female Hunts AC 00:59:42 Claim
346 Andrew Ryan Male 00:59:46 Claimed
347 Valerie Dawson Female Stopsley striders 00:59:49 Claimed
348 Janice Page Female Harlow Running Club 00:59:52 Claimed
349 Charlotte Denley Female haverhill running club 00:59:57 Claim
349 Charlotte Denley Female haverhill running club 00:59:57 Claim
350 Emma Williams Female haverhill running club 00:59:58 Claimed
351 Tracy Lane Female haverhill running club 00:59:58 Claimed
352 Stuart Jenkinson Male 00:59:59 Claimed
353 Jen Lewis Female RunDMC 01:00:00 Claimed
354 Rajan Kashyap Male 01:00:04 Claimed
355 Christine Adams Female 01:00:05 Claimed
356 Thomas Lewin Male 01:00:05 Claimed
357 Allison Blunt Female north herts road runners 01:00:08 Claimed
358 Angela Whiting Female STOWMARKET STRIDERS RC 01:00:12 Claimed
359 Mark Cassidy Male 01:00:13 Claimed
360 James Cassidy Male 01:00:14 Claimed
361 Rachel Watkins Female 01:00:14 Claimed
362 David Page Male Harlow Running Club 01:00:27 Claimed
363 Kari Uglem Female Strindheim 01:00:34 Claim
363 Kari Uglem Female Strindheim 01:00:34 Claim
364 Andrew Smith Male Eye Community Runners 01:00:36 Claimed
365 Vicky Linzell Female 01:00:39 Claimed
366 Clare Dell Female Ely Runners 01:00:43 Claimed
367 Jenny Neave Female DEREHAM RUNNERS & AC 01:00:45 Claimed
368 Sarah Winter Female the stragglers 01:00:46 Claimed
369 Jane Evans Female Harlow Running Club 01:00:49 Claimed
370 Beth Moden Female 01:00:50 Claimed
371 Lewis Frazer Male Norwich road runners 01:00:51 Claimed
372 Malcolm Darvill Male 01:00:53 Claim
373 Jon Sewell Male Lonely Goats Running Club 01:00:58 Claimed
374 Tomas Read Male 01:00:59 Claimed
375 Letang Wolstenholme Female Papworth runners 01:01:05 Claimed
376 Ian Knibbs Male 01:01:08 Claimed
377 Nicky Charlton Female 01:01:09 Claimed
378 Liz Giles Female 01:01:10 Claimed
379 Nathan Stearman Male 01:01:12 Claim
380 Sacha Jenkinson Female 01:01:18 Claimed
381 Antonia Munn Female Stopsley striders 01:01:23 Claimed
382 Paul Dawson Male 01:01:38 Claimed
383 Camilla Agnew Female REC 01:01:40 Claimed
384 Lucy Brady Female Vegan Runners 01:01:41 Claimed
385 Celine Ophelders Female Running Events Cambridge 01:01:41 Claim
385 Celine Ophelders Female Running Events Cambridge 01:01:41 Claim
386 Rachel Porter Female Lynnsport Ladybirds 01:01:45 Claimed
387 Sue Brentnall Female Cambridge & Coleridge AC 01:01:53 Claimed
388 Lorna Blissett Female 01:01:57 Claim
389 Jonathan Ogden Male Mid life crisis gladiators 01:02:01 Claimed
390 Stan Bannerman Male 01:02:13 Claimed
391 Kevin Barker Male haverhill running club 01:02:21 Claimed
392 Abbey Cotton Female 01:02:43 Claimed
393 Clare Crook Female HI RUNNERS 01:02:49 Claimed
394 Tracey Bolden Female Newmarket Joggers 01:02:49 Claimed
395 Sarah Ward Female LONGSTANTON LIMPERS 01:02:49 Claimed
396 Kate Stafford Female Norwich road runners 01:02:56 Claim
397 Kate Clarke Female HI RUNNERS 01:03:07 Claimed
398 Louise Peacock Female Harlow Running Club 01:03:07 Claimed
399 Selina Morgan Female 01:03:14 Claimed
400 Anna Fisher Female Mudd Queens 01:03:23 Claim
400 Anna Fisher Female Mudd Queens 01:03:23 Claim
401 Sian Johnson Female Papworth runners 01:03:24 Claimed
402 Caroline Mead Female 01:03:24 Claimed
403 Brenda Clayton Female Harlow Running Club 01:03:25 Claimed
404 Michael Stokes Male 01:03:27 Claimed
405 Jules Briggs Female 01:03:29 Claimed
406 Sophie Payne Female Lonely Goats Running Club 01:03:29 Claimed
407 Dean Waring Male Lonely Goats Running Club 01:03:29 Claimed
408 Steve Hawkins Male 01:03:32 Claimed
409 Sarah Chapman Female 01:03:35 Claimed
410 Claire Marsh Female 01:03:36 Claimed
411 Sharon Brooks Female 01:03:37 Claimed
412 Chris Jones Male 01:03:37 Claim
412 Chris Jones Male 01:03:37 Claim
413 Clive Woolnough Male 01:03:41 Claimed
414 Bernadette Fitzharris Female Eye Community Runners 01:03:47 Claimed
415 Jane Rootes Female 01:03:47 Claimed
416 Kathy Unwin Female KJ Running Buddies 01:03:51 Claimed
417 Grace Clark Female 01:03:54 Claimed
418 Mohsen Rad Male Godmanchester Running Club 01:03:55 Claim
418 Mohsen Rad Male Godmanchester Running Club 01:03:55 Claim
419 Jo Jones Female Godmanchester Running Club 01:04:10 Claimed
420 Melissa Wasdall Female haverhill running club 01:04:21 Claimed
421 Frances Lopes Female 01:04:32 Claim
421 Frances Lopes Female 01:04:32 Claim
422 Lucy Hicks Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:04:37 Claimed
422 Lucy Hicks Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:04:37 Claim
423 Emma Cole Female March AC 01:04:37 Claimed
424 Jolene Pattrick Female 01:04:37 Claimed
425 Nicky Markillie Female March AC 01:04:37 Claimed
426 Beth Barnes Female Runpals 01:04:39 Claimed
427 Nathan Graves Male 01:04:41 Claimed
428 Sarah Mcguinness Female 01:04:42 Claimed
429 Jennifer Ramos Female 01:04:44 Claimed
430 Iona Mackenzie Female 01:04:50 Claim
431 Caroline Mackenzie Female Silson AC 01:04:50 Claim
432 Sharlene Murdoch Female 01:04:57 Claimed
433 Vicky Berry Female biggleswade ac 01:05:02 Claimed
434 Sarah Sloan Female 01:05:06 Claimed
435 Sharon Corden Female Norwich road runners 01:05:09 Claim
436 Samantha Hall Female Halmer Harriers 01:05:18 Claimed
437 Liz Carvell Female fairlands valley spartans 01:05:20 Claim
438 Andra Udrea Female 01:05:21 Claimed
439 Rachel Reed Female RED LODGE RUNNERS 01:05:22 Claimed
440 Concetta De Martino Female 01:05:29 Claimed
441 Emma Matthews Female 01:05:30 Claimed
442 Elaine Farrow Female 01:05:30 Claimed
443 Kate Parkinson Female 01:05:38 Claim
444 Helen Aspinall Female 01:05:42 Claimed
445 Richard Wilkins Male Ryston Runners 01:05:46 Claimed
446 Sam Byers Female 01:05:50 Claim
446 Sam Byers Female 01:05:50 Claim
447 Daniel Richardson Male PACTRAC TRIATHLON 01:05:50 Claimed
448 John Claridge Male Flyers Southend 01:05:52 Claimed
449 Teresa Simons Female Norwich road runners 01:05:54 Claim
450 Rachael Pizey Female Norwich road runners 01:05:54 Claim
451 Debbie Cooper Female Harlow Running Club 01:06:02 Claimed
452 Helen Barnes-Martin Female Harlow Running Club 01:06:03 Claimed
453 Sabrina Ashley Female 01:06:04 Claimed
454 Alison Brock Female 01:06:07 Claimed
455 Anne-Marie Mattless Female Three Counties Running Club 01:06:23 Claimed
456 Angela Poolton Female 01:06:25 Claimed
457 Teresa Walton Female 01:06:25 Claimed
458 Annette Garner Female 01:06:30 Claimed
459 Chloe Khalil Female RunDMC 01:06:35 Claimed
460 Ellie Richards Female 01:06:38 Claimed
461 Lesley Wyles Female 01:06:39 Claimed
462 Sammy Leung Male 01:06:41 Claimed
463 Matthew Vernon Male 01:06:41 Claimed
464 Bev Misik Female Fen Edge Runners 01:06:43 Claimed
465 Clare Bacchus Female Cambridge & Coleridge AC 01:06:45 Claim
465 Clare Bacchus Female Cambridge & Coleridge AC 01:06:45 Claim
466 Roderick Johnstone Male 01:06:48 Claimed
467 Sally Pell Female 01:06:54 Claimed
468 Kirsty Harper Female Papworth runners 01:07:00 Claimed
469 Harriet Shipley Female 01:07:03 Claimed
470 Donna Jeary Female Ryston Runners 01:07:06 Claimed
471 Laura Flitton Female 01:07:09 Claimed
472 Alice Kinna Female 01:07:31 Claim
473 Cassie Moden Female 01:07:36 Claimed
474 Ann Ellmers Female Riverside Runners 01:07:38 Claim
474 Ann Ellmers Female Riverside Runners 01:07:38 Claim
475 James Hart Male 01:07:44 Claimed
476 Jessica London Female Riverside Runners 01:07:47 Claimed
477 Patricia Dicks Female Bedford Run Club 01:07:50 Claimed
478 Edward Hart Male 01:07:54 Claimed
479 Lindsey Pearson Female Harlow Running Club 01:08:00 Claimed
480 Linda Cawston Female 01:08:08 Claimed
481 Linda Crook Female Brj Run and Tri 01:08:12 Claimed
482 Abi Edwards Female Fen Edge Runners 01:08:15 Claimed
483 Donna Otoole Female Old Hatfield Ladies 01:08:16 Claimed
484 Jo Beazley Female 01:08:19 Claimed
485 Jacquie Mercer Female 01:08:23 Claimed
486 Gail Marchant-Daisley Female 01:08:28 Claimed
487 Rebecca Murphy Female Kettering Harriers 01:08:30 Claimed
488 Andy Cook Male 01:08:38 Claimed
489 Claire Berridge Female Norfolk Gazelles AC 01:08:40 Claimed
490 Siobhan Laskey Female 01:08:40 Claimed
491 Steven Butrym Male Lonely Goats Running Club 01:08:44 Claimed
492 Sharon Brigden Female 01:08:46 Claimed
493 Gwyneth Horscroft Female 01:08:48 Claimed
494 Amanda Sawkins Female 01:08:52 Claimed
495 Chrissie Thomas Female Stevenage striders 01:08:56 Claim
496 Carrie Arkell Female 01:09:04 Claimed
497 Jill Bywaters Female Stopsley striders 01:09:06 Claimed
498 Kerry Pryer Female 01:09:10 Claimed
499 Emma Godfrey Female Saint Edmund Pacers 01:09:11 Claimed
500 Nina Bayes Female Lonely Goats Running Club 01:09:28 Claimed
501 Gill Davis Female Ely Runners 01:09:30 Claimed
502 Caroline Vincent Female 01:09:36 Claimed
503 Heidi Fox Female Harlow Running Club 01:09:39 Claimed
504 Ruth Pollard Female Kettering Town Harriers 01:09:43 Claimed
505 Stuart Kerr Male 01:09:43 Claimed
506 Erica Adarve Female 01:09:46 Claimed
507 Ben Kennedy-Weeks Male 01:09:48 Claimed
508 Karen Hearne Female Kettering Harriers 01:09:50 Claimed
509 Mary Mitchell Female 01:09:53 Claimed
510 Gill Eaton Female 01:09:57 Claimed
511 Nicola Gwyer Female 01:09:58 Claimed
512 Barry Humphreys Male STOWMARKET STRIDERS RC 01:10:03 Claimed
513 Lee O'Hara Female KJ Running Buddies 01:10:20 Claimed
514 Wendy Larke Female TRI- ANGLIA 01:10:25 Claimed
515 Sally Phillips Female fairlands valley spartans 01:10:28 Claimed
516 Linda Howell Female 01:10:29 Claimed
517 Kelly Feeney Female haverhill running club 01:10:33 Claimed
518 Helen George Female haverhill running club 01:10:34 Claimed
519 Emily Atkins Female VGIF 01:10:36 Claimed
520 Claire Smith Female 01:10:45 Claimed
521 Sophie Golding Female 01:10:45 Claimed
522 Rama Gudimetla Male 01:10:46 Claimed
523 David Mamsfield Male haverhill running club 01:10:55 Claimed
524 Emma Barral Female 01:11:00 Claimed
525 Catherine Cantwell Female 01:11:10 Claimed
526 Joyce Chew Male 01:11:14 Claimed
527 Suz Carter-White Female haverhill running club 01:11:23 Claimed
528 Alison Smith Female haverhill running club 01:11:23 Claimed
529 Suzanne Caruana Female 01:11:30 Claimed
530 Clare Cordell Female 01:11:38 Claim
530 Clare Cordell Female 01:11:38 Claim
531 Cassie Gregson Female 01:11:40 Claimed
532 Clare Baker Female 01:11:43 Claimed
533 Vanessa Hardy Female haverhill running club 01:11:47 Claimed
534 Joanna Wilson Female Hunts AC 01:11:48 Claimed
535 Steph Ravn-Aagaard Female haverhill running club 01:11:48 Claimed
536 Gemma Churcher Female haverhill running club 01:11:50 Claimed
537 Gareth Harvey Male 01:11:53 Claimed
538 Vicki Johnstone Female 01:12:01 Claimed
539 Stephen Duffy Male 01:12:01 Claimed
540 Becky Jennings Female RunDMC 01:12:07 Claimed
541 Vishal Bole Male 01:12:10 Claimed
542 Richard Burford Male haverhill running club 01:12:11 Claimed
543 Bryn Stuppell Male Newmarket Joggers 01:12:11 Claimed
544 Helen Airey Female Eye Community Runners 01:12:17 Claimed
545 Sharon Chesham Female Stopsley striders 01:12:44 Claimed
546 Gemma Scott Female 01:12:57 Claimed
547 Sarala Wimalaratne Female 01:12:58 Claimed
548 Sarah Gouliouris Female 01:12:58 Claimed
549 Leah-Anne Woodhouse Female 01:13:20 Claimed
550 Elizabeth Sullivan Female 01:13:22 Claimed
551 Richard Sullivan Male Ely Runners 01:13:24 Claimed
552 Kath Gerighty Female Ely Runners 01:13:26 Claim
552 Kath Gerighty Female Ely Runners 01:13:26 Claim
553 Katie Gales Female 01:13:29 Claimed
554 Janine Buck Female stamford striders 01:13:29 Claimed
555 Rachel Miller Female Brj Run and Tri 01:13:47 Claimed
556 Havana Miller Female Brj Run and Tri 01:13:48 Claimed
557 Louise Knaggs Female Team Bex 01:13:48 Claimed
558 Kim Wookey Female Harlow Running Club 01:13:57 Claimed
559 Pat Brightman Female Great Yarmouth & District AC 01:14:02 Claimed
560 Estelle Parkins Female Stopsley striders 01:14:18 Claimed
561 Caroline Mcintosh Female Newmarket Joggers 01:14:35 Claimed
562 Trudy Carder Female 01:15:10 Claim
562 Trudy Carder Female 01:15:10 Claim
563 Unnamed Male 01:15:10 Claim
563 Unnamed Male 01:15:10 Claim
564 Philippa Shoobert Female 01:15:22 Claim
564 Philippa Shoobert Female 01:15:22 Claim
565 Tracey Smith Female 01:15:30 Claimed
566 Paul Holgate Male fairlands valley spartans 01:15:42 Claimed
567 Jennie Fletcher Female 01:15:46 Claimed
568 Caroline Dennehy Female 01:16:00 Claimed
569 Tracey Goodhew Female 01:16:09 Claimed
570 Leslie Lawrence Male Run For Your Life Cambridge 01:16:14 Claimed
571 Jade Cooper Female Ryston Runners 01:16:16 Claimed
572 Kit Leung Female 01:16:18 Claimed
573 Ellen Carter Female 01:16:24 Claimed
574 Steven Kirkup Male 01:18:16 Claimed
575 Beth Summers Female 01:18:19 Claimed
576 Lucy Criddle Female 261 Fearless 01:18:44 Claimed
577 Laura Skinner Female 01:20:52 Claimed
578 Val Starling Female West Norfolk Run Walk 01:20:52 Claimed
579 Claire Jeary Female 01:21:23 Claimed
580 Susan Moloney Female MARCH TRIATHLON CLUB 01:21:28 Claim
580 Susan Moloney Female MARCH TRIATHLON CLUB 01:21:28 Claim
581 Roger Biggs Male fairlands valley spartans 01:21:42 Claimed
582 Stephen Pizey Male Norwich road runners 01:21:47 Claim
583 Jorge Prendes Male 01:21:48 Claimed
584 Annemarie Joswig Female 01:22:03 Claimed
585 Alison Silverback Female Lonely Goats Running Club 01:22:14 Claimed
586 Melanie Greer-Walker Female Dulwich Park Runners 01:22:19 Claimed
587 Pamela Luna Female Lonely Goats Running Club 01:22:20 Claimed
588 Martin Ball Male Stopsley striders 01:24:09 Claimed
589 Katie Smith Female Eye Community Runners 01:25:38 Claimed
590 Toni Peters Female Takeley Running group 01:25:55 Claimed
591 Ben Jakes Male 01:26:13 Claimed
592 Emma Jakes Female 01:26:14 Claimed
593 Peta Henry Female Stopsley striders 00:00:00 Claim
593 Peta Henry Female Stopsley striders 00:00:00 Claim
594 Melanie Tindale Female Newmarket Joggers 00:00:00 Claim
594 Melanie Tindale Female Newmarket Joggers 00:00:00 Claim
595 Anna Whitelock Female 00:00:00 Claim
595 Anna Whitelock Female 00:00:00 Claim
596 Sean Fagan Male Cambridge & Coleridge AC 00:00:00 Claim
596 Sean Fagan Male Cambridge & Coleridge AC 00:00:00 Claim
597 Megan Wilson Female Hunts AC 00:00:00 Claim
597 Megan Wilson Female Hunts AC 00:00:00 Claim
598 Nicola Green Female 00:00:00 Claim
598 Nicola Green Female 00:00:00 Claim
599 Antonia Moussakou Female Run Mummy Run 00:00:00 Claim
599 Antonia Moussakou Female Run Mummy Run 00:00:00 Claim
600 Nicola Mcbride Female Cambridge & Coleridge AC 00:00:00 Claim
600 Nicola Mcbride Female Cambridge & Coleridge AC 00:00:00 Claim
601 Martin Gibson Male 00:00:00 Claim
601 Martin Gibson Male 00:00:00 Claim
602 Rosa Wunner Female 00:00:00 Claimed
603 Philip Websdale Male DEREHAM RUNNERS & AC 00:00:00 Claimed
604 Edward Burchell Male West Suffolk Wheelers 00:00:00 Claimed
605 Diane Baldwin Female Marshall Milton Keynes 00:00:00 Claimed
606 Kevin Carver Male Norwich road runners 00:00:00 Claim
607 Caline Easey Female 00:00:00 Claim
607 Caline Easey Female 00:00:00 Claim
608 Melanie Duffield Female RED LODGE RUNNERS 00:00:00 Claimed
609 Shara Hayes Female Lonely Goats Running Club 00:00:00 Claimed
610 Alison Stockham Female 00:00:00 Claim
610 Alison Stockham Female 00:00:00 Claim
611 Kasia Kotulska Female Lonely Goats Running Club 00:00:00 Claimed
612 Sue Harlow Female YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS 00:00:00 Claimed
613 Samantha Chinery Female 00:00:00 Claimed
614 Mark Chinery Male 00:00:00 Claimed
615 Debbie Dew Female 00:00:00 Claimed
616 Natalie Coupland Female 00:00:00 Claimed
617 Helen Bentley Female 00:00:00 Claimed
618 Sarah Gauvin Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:00:00 Claimed
619 Kieran Pawson Male 00:00:00 Claimed
620 Jacci Hale Female 00:00:00 Claimed
621 Gaia Fleet Female 00:00:00 Claimed
622 Sandi Newman Female 261 Fearless 00:00:00 Claimed
623 Gareth Hayman Male 00:00:00 Claimed
624 Claudia Macfarlane Female 00:00:00 Claimed
625 Rachael May Female 00:00:00 Claimed
626 Gerald Meah Male Cambridge & Coleridge AC 00:00:00 Claimed
627 Claire Cornett Female 00:00:00 Claimed
628 Gary Murphy Male 00:00:00 Claimed
629 Scott De-Brusaux Male 00:00:00 Claimed
630 Gary Monk Male 00:00:00 Claimed
631 Karl Shipp Male 00:00:00 Claimed
632 Sara Matthews Female 00:00:00 Claimed
633 Ross Hallett Male 00:00:00 Claimed
634 James Easton Male 00:00:00 Claimed
635 Ruth Jones Female Peterborough & Nene Valley AC 00:00:00 Claimed
636 Jeni Sawford Female 00:00:00 Claimed
637 Martin Lainsbury Male Eye Community Runners 00:00:00 Claimed
638 Matthew Gough Male 00:00:00 Claimed
639 Simon Render Male 00:00:00 Claimed
640 Susan Carver Female Norwich road runners 00:00:00 Claimed
641 Imelda Jackson Female 00:00:00 Claimed
642 Liam Jackson Male 00:00:00 Claimed
643 Rachel Efetha Female 00:00:00 Claimed
644 Andrew Mynott Male SAFFRON STRIDERS 00:00:00 Claimed
645 Steven Elliott Male 00:00:00 Claimed
646 Lee Mills Male 00:00:00 Claimed
647 Tim Wingfield Male 00:00:00 Claimed
648 Emily Sharpe Female 00:00:00 Claimed
649 Becky Marley Female 00:00:00 Claimed
650 Rob Parsons Male Riverside Runners 00:00:00 Claimed
651 Francesca Wythe Female 00:00:00 Claimed
652 Ben Redmond Male 00:00:00 Claimed
653 Rachel Panther Female 00:00:00 Claimed
654 Claire Broach Female 00:00:00 Claimed
655 Mandy Blackman Female 00:00:00 Claimed
656 Diane Card Female 00:00:00 Claimed
657 Jen Lovesey Female Bedford Harriers AC 00:00:00 Claimed
658 Neil Lovesey Male Bedford Harriers AC 00:00:00 Claimed
659 Stephen Reeves Male 00:00:00 Claimed
660 Robin Fiander Male Bedford Harriers AC 00:00:00 Claimed
661 Jennifer Penney Female 00:00:00 Claimed
662 Alice Barnes Female Meridian Tri Club 00:00:00 Claimed
663 Georgina Schwiening Female Cambridge Runners 00:00:00 Claimed
664 Jen Moss Female 00:00:00 Claimed
665 Tom Moss Male 00:00:00 Claimed
666 Kaye Hare Female 00:00:00 Claimed
667 Don Hare Male 00:00:00 Claimed
668 Rachel Mather Female 00:00:00 Claimed
669 Richard Davies Male 00:00:00 Claim
669 Richard Davies Male 00:00:00 Claim
670 Miranda Davies Female 00:00:00 Claimed
671 Ben Meadows Male Cambridge & Coleridge AC 00:00:00 Claimed
672 Jane Baldrey Female 00:00:00 Claim
673 Lydia Nowak Female 00:00:00 Claimed
674 Pearl Phaovisaid Female 00:00:00 Claimed
675 Emma Rothwell Female Cambridge & Coleridge AC 00:00:00 Claimed
676 James Ramsden Male 00:00:00 Claimed
677 Tom Lindfield Male 00:00:00 Claimed
678 Jessica Betson Female 00:00:00 Claimed
679 Nick Siragher Male 00:00:00 Claimed
680 Julie Barrow Female Ryston Runners 00:00:00 Claimed
681 Andrew Dexter Male 00:00:00 Claimed
682 Sally Taffinder Female SAFFRON STRIDERS 00:00:00 Claimed
683 Ricky Male Ipswich Jaffa 00:00:00 Claim
683 Ricky Male Ipswich Jaffa 00:00:00 Claim
684 Denise Cannadine Female Lonely Goats Running Club 00:00:00 Claimed
685 Nicki Davis Female haverhill running club 00:00:00 Claimed
686 Kathryn Nethercott Female Riverside Runners 00:00:00 Claimed
687 Elizabeth Driver-Edgar Female Riverside Runners 00:00:00 Claimed
688 Debbie Murphy Female Riverside Runners 00:00:00 Claimed
689 Lucy Arkwell Female Runpals 00:00:00 Claimed
690 Nicola Wiseman Female 00:00:00 Claimed
691 Clare Iveagh Female 00:00:00 Claimed
692 Paul Newman Male 00:00:00 Claimed
693 Linnet Walker Female 00:00:00 Claimed
694 Charlotte Page Female 00:00:00 Claimed
695 Peter Rouse Male 00:00:00 Claimed
696 Nicole Senz Female 00:00:00 Claim
696 Nicole Senz Female 00:00:00 Claim
697 Sukhjit Dhariwal Female 00:00:00 Claimed
698 Jo Loosley Female 00:00:00 Claim
698 Jo Loosley Female 00:00:00 Claim
699 Kathleen Dew Female haverhill running club 00:00:00 Claimed
700 Melody Gill Female Brj Run and Tri 00:00:00 Claimed
701 Eugene Gill Female Brj Run and Tri 00:00:00 Claimed
702 Elliot Gill Male 00:00:00 Claimed
703 Helen Johnson Female Fetcheveryone RC 00:00:00 Claimed
704 Helen Tipping Female 00:00:00 Claimed
705 Jacqui Moore Female Brj Run and Tri 00:00:00 Claim
706 Grace Li Female 00:00:00 Claimed
707 Mria Hallihan Female 00:00:00 Claimed
708 Rebecca Gallop Female newark ac 00:00:00 Claimed
709 Rosa Grinon Female 00:00:00 Claimed
710 Phillip Laurier Male Lowestoft Road Runners 00:00:00 Claimed
711 Jodie Williams Female 00:00:00 Claimed
712 Eleanor Freeman Female 00:00:00 Claimed
713 Julia Lord Female 00:00:00 Claim