Sublime Peterborough Midsummer's 10K

Peterborough Midsummer's 10K (Sponsored by Advance Performance) Results


23/06/2019, 10:00
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Chip Time Category Gender Pos Category Pos Age Grading Time Action
1 David Hudson Male Brj Run and Tri 00:33:35 Male 35-39 1 1 81.00% 00:33:37 Claimed
2 John Uff Male Brj Run and Tri 00:34:09 Male 35-39 2 2 79.60% 00:34:09 Claimed
3 Scott Meadows Male Bushfield Joggers 00:35:05 Male 40-44 3 1 79.00% 00:35:08 Claimed
4 Thomas Barnes Male Run Club London 00:35:12 Male Senior 4 1 75.90% 00:35:16 Claimed
5 Robert Brownlee Male Corby 00:35:47 Male 40-44 5 2 78.10% 00:35:49 Claimed
6 Luke Brown Male March AC 00:36:42 Male Senior 6 2 72.80% 00:36:46 Claimed
7 Luke Myers Male Kettering Town Harriers 00:36:49 Male Senior 7 3 72.60% 00:36:53 Claimed
8 James Sadlier Male Peterborough AC 00:37:09 Male 40-44 8 3 75.20% 00:37:12 Claimed
9 Mark Allum Male vegan runners UK 00:37:38 Male 45-49 9 1 77.20% 00:37:42 Claimed
10 Mark Edmondson-Jones Male Bedford Harriers AC 00:37:52 Male 50-54 10 1 80.70% 00:37:55 Claimed
11 Phil York Male 00:38:06 Male 40-44 11 4 74.50% 00:38:11 Claimed
12 Steven Dowse Male 00:38:09 Male Senior 12 4 70.00% 00:38:14 Claimed
13 Matthew Doyle Male 00:38:12 Male Senior 13 5 69.90% 00:38:18 Claimed
14 Daniel Snipe Male YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS 00:38:32 Male 35-39 14 3 71.00% 00:38:35 Claimed
15 David Whitwell Male YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS 00:39:05 Male 35-39 15 4 69.60% 00:39:10 Claimed
16 Guy Forster Male Brj Run and Tri 00:39:19 Male 40-44 16 5 71.00% 00:39:24 Claimed
17 Carl Rooney Male Huntingdonshire AC 00:39:25 Male 40-44 17 6 70.90% 00:39:32 Claimed
18 Paul Loosley Male Brj Run and Tri 00:39:34 Male 40-44 18 7 70.60% 00:39:37 Claimed
19 Rhiannon Baxter Female Wreake Runners 00:40:04 Female Senior 1 1 75.70% 00:40:13 Claimed
20 Jay Belham Male Nene Valley Harriers 00:40:16 Male Senior 19 6 66.30% 00:40:19 Claimed
21 Isaac Ellard Male 00:40:18 Male Senior 20 7 66.30% 00:40:20 Claimed
22 George Munford Male Ramsey Road Runners 00:40:15 Male 45-49 21 2 72.80% 00:40:25 Claimed
23 Shelley Duffy Female Brj Run and Tri 00:40:19 Female 40-44 2 1 77.50% 00:40:29 Claimed
24 Mark Elliott Male 00:40:49 Male 40-44 22 8 68.40% 00:40:56 Claimed
25 Simon Northcott Male vegan runners UK 00:41:01 Male 40-44 23 9 69.70% 00:41:06 Claimed
26 Jason Cooper Male 00:41:29 Male Senior 24 8 64.50% 00:41:34 Claimed
27 David Attrill Male 00:41:30 Male Senior 25 9 64.80% 00:41:39 Claimed
28 Richard Coles Male Peterborough AC 00:41:38 Male 35-39 26 5 65.00% 00:41:50 Claimed
29 Paul Mitton Male Brj Run and Tri 00:41:36 Male 45-49 27 3 69.90% 00:41:56 Claimed
30 Sam Barrett Male stamford striders 00:41:52 Male Senior 28 10 63.80% 00:41:58 Claimed
31 Dan Pratt Male Ryston Runners AC 00:41:49 Male 40-44 29 10 66.80% 00:42:05 Claimed
32 Harrison Evans Male Brj Run and Tri 00:41:57 Male 35-39 30 6 64.50% 00:42:09 Claimed
33 Graham Livesey Male 00:42:13 Male 45-49 31 4 68.30% 00:42:19 Claimed
34 Lewis Webb Male 00:42:15 Male Senior 32 11 63.20% 00:42:26 Claimed
35 Lorentas Kaminskas Male PB Pacers 00:42:21 Male Senior 33 12 63.10% 00:42:34 Claimed
36 David Christian Male 00:42:39 Male 35-39 34 7 64.10% 00:42:44 Claimed
37 Alexandru- Marian Male 00:42:33 Male Senior 35 13 62.80% 00:42:50 Claim
38 Peter Holland Male 00:42:30 Male 40-44 36 11 65.70% 00:42:50 Claimed
39 Sally Hurst Female RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:42:37 Female 40-44 3 2 73.30% 00:42:52 Claimed
40 Steven Allpress Male Bushfield Joggers 00:43:03 Male 35-39 37 8 63.20% 00:43:10 Claimed
41 Antony Croucher Male waveney valley ac 00:43:09 Male Senior 38 14 62.30% 00:43:21 Claimed
42 Timothy Clough Male Peterborough AC 00:43:07 Male 45-49 39 5 68.50% 00:43:23 Claim
43 Philip Neacy Male THORNEY RC 00:43:14 Male 40-44 40 12 64.10% 00:43:24 Claimed
44 Andy Dickinson Male SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 00:43:28 Male 55-59 41 1 73.40% 00:43:41 Claimed
45 George Warrender Male 00:43:34 Male Senior 42 15 61.30% 00:43:49 Claimed
46 Nick Wilkins Male Eye Community Runners 00:43:32 Male 45-49 43 6 66.80% 00:43:57 Claimed
47 Simon Hamilton Male Whizzy Tri 00:43:36 Male 55-59 44 2 73.20% 00:43:59 Claimed
48 Sam Gregory-Smith Male 00:43:55 Male 35-39 45 9 61.90% 00:44:06 Claimed
49 Barry Smith Male Ryston Runners 00:44:03 Male 50-54 46 2 70.60% 00:44:22 Claimed
50 Tristan Langley Male Ryston Runners 00:44:15 Male Senior 47 16 60.50% 00:44:23 Claimed
51 Chris Phillips Male 00:44:18 Male 40-44 48 13 64.60% 00:44:36 Claim
52 Paul Humphrey Male 00:44:20 Male 35-39 49 10 62.10% 00:44:37 Claimed
53 John Cross Male 00:44:20 Male 45-49 50 7 65.00% 00:44:37 Claimed
54 Christopher Wilson Male haverhill running club 00:44:27 Male Senior 51 17 60.10% 00:44:41 Claimed
55 Oliver Rees Male 00:44:07 Male Senior 52 18 60.60% 00:44:42 Claim
56 Samantha Warrener Female SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 00:44:35 Female Senior 4 2 68.20% 00:44:48 Claimed
57 Andrew Osborne-Smith Male 00:44:16 Male 55-59 53 3 70.90% 00:44:51 Claim
58 Andrew Kirk Male 00:44:20 Male 50-54 54 3 67.80% 00:44:51 Claim
59 Michael Everitt Male 00:44:49 Male 40-44 55 14 61.80% 00:45:07 Claimed
60 Sam Pettitt Male 00:44:37 Male Senior 56 19 60.00% 00:45:13 Claimed
61 Christopher Neil Male Pass the torch 00:45:20 Male 35-39 57 11 60.30% 00:45:20 Claim
62 Martin Randall Male Wittering Warriors 00:45:05 Male 35-39 58 12 60.00% 00:45:21 Claimed
63 Bartosz Wnuczkowski Male 00:45:18 Male Senior 59 20 59.00% 00:45:35 Claimed
64 Mark Whiskens Male RunDMC 00:45:20 Male 50-54 60 4 66.80% 00:45:39 Claimed
65 Derek Smith Male Werrington Joggers 00:45:21 Male 55-59 61 4 69.20% 00:45:39 Claimed
66 Craig Tilley Male stamford striders 00:45:32 Male 45-49 62 8 63.30% 00:45:41 Claimed
67 Elliott Winter Male Yardley Hasting Runners 00:45:21 Male Senior 63 21 58.90% 00:45:41 Claimed
68 Laszlo Pall Male 00:45:09 Male Senior 64 22 59.20% 00:45:46 Claimed
69 Karolina Gladwell Female 00:46:04 Female Senior 5 3 66.10% 00:46:14 Claim
70 Lee Turner Male 00:46:24 Male Senior 65 23 57.90% 00:46:31 Claimed
71 David Marr Male Nene Valley Harriers 00:46:34 Male 45-49 66 9 62.40% 00:46:42 Claimed
72 Simon Guerin Male PACTRAC TRIATHLON 00:46:45 Male 40-44 67 15 59.80% 00:47:01 Claimed
73 Chris Minion Male 00:46:49 Male 50-54 68 5 64.20% 00:47:02 Claim
74 John Hutton Male SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 00:46:52 Male 45-49 69 10 61.50% 00:47:06 Claimed
75 Andrew Kydd Male NCTC 00:46:34 Male 50-54 70 6 64.50% 00:47:07 Claimed
76 David Mcnamee Male 00:46:38 Male 45-49 71 11 61.80% 00:47:08 Claimed
77 Keith Stanley Male Eye Community Runners 00:46:40 Male 60-64 72 1 73.00% 00:47:09 Claimed
78 Del Fergusson Male 00:46:45 Male 50-54 73 7 65.30% 00:47:11 Claimed
79 James Stocker Male Huntingdonshire AC 00:46:59 Male 70-74 74 1 76.90% 00:47:17 Claimed
80 Matthew Hills Male Lonely Goats Running Club 00:47:02 Male 45-49 75 12 62.30% 00:47:17 Claimed
81 Rosy Gladstone Female 00:46:53 Female Senior 6 4 64.90% 00:47:17 Claim
82 Millie Caffull Female Kettering Town Harriers 00:47:05 Female Senior 7 5 64.40% 00:47:17 Claimed
83 Mark Clements Male Bedford Harriers AC 00:46:43 Male 35-39 76 13 58.20% 00:47:18 Claimed
84 Male 00:47:03 Male Senior 77 24 56.80% 00:47:18 Claim
85 Daniel Holmes Male 00:46:11 Male Senior 78 25 58.20% 00:47:19 Claim
86 Nick Clarey Male Three Counties Running Club 00:46:37 Male 45-49 79 13 61.90% 00:47:24 Claimed
87 Maija Garkalne Female Halmer Harriers 00:47:11 Female Senior 8 6 64.50% 00:47:26 Claimed
88 Nick Mackay Male RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:47:20 Male 55-59 80 5 68.00% 00:47:34 Claimed
89 Chloe Cooke Female 00:47:13 Female Senior 9 7 64.20% 00:47:35 Claimed
90 Ralph Alsop Male 00:47:06 Male 50-54 81 8 64.30% 00:47:38 Claimed
91 Shane Goldsmith Male Bushfield Joggers 00:47:31 Male 50-54 82 9 63.20% 00:47:40 Claimed
92 Ryan Oakes Male 00:47:13 Male Senior 83 26 56.60% 00:47:40 Claimed
93 Annie Kelly Female 00:47:28 Female Senior 10 8 63.90% 00:47:46 Claim
94 Philip Carline Male YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS 00:47:09 Male 45-49 84 14 62.70% 00:47:47 Claimed
95 Stephanie Chilton Female 00:47:15 Female 40-44 11 3 68.00% 00:47:47 Claimed
96 Mark Adair Male 00:46:18 Male 40-44 85 16 59.90% 00:48:08 Claimed
97 Lorenzo Slaw Male 00:47:19 Male Senior 86 27 56.50% 00:48:08 Claimed
98 Andy Oliver Male 00:47:53 Male 45-49 87 15 60.20% 00:48:16 Claimed
99 Gary Ingrey Male Three Counties Running Club 00:47:31 Male 55-59 88 6 68.40% 00:48:17 Claimed
100 Erika Harvey Female 00:47:52 Female 40-44 12 4 66.10% 00:48:31 Claimed
101 Mike Halcomb Male YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS 00:48:11 Male 40-44 89 17 58.90% 00:48:32 Claimed
102 Dave Huck Male 00:45:35 Male 55-59 90 7 71.30% 00:48:39 Claimed
103 Claire Willis Female stamford striders 00:48:14 Female 40-44 13 5 65.20% 00:48:43 Claimed
104 George Fletcher Male 00:48:27 Male Senior 91 28 55.10% 00:48:44 Claimed
105 Eric. Winstone Male Bushfield Joggers 00:48:23 Male 65-69 92 1 72.40% 00:48:47 Claimed
106 Justin Morrison Male 00:48:27 Male 45-49 93 16 59.50% 00:48:48 Claim
107 JANUSZ CALKA Male 00:48:33 Male 50-54 94 10 64.00% 00:48:49 Claimed
108 Dorota Gora Female 00:48:18 Female 40-44 14 6 66.00% 00:48:50 Claimed
109 Richard Pateman Male fetch everyone 00:47:32 Male 45-49 95 17 62.20% 00:48:53 Claimed
110 Roy Young Male Eye Community Runners 00:48:27 Male 60-64 96 2 68.30% 00:49:03 Claimed
111 Ian Wilson Male Brj Run and Tri 00:48:03 Male 45-49 97 18 61.00% 00:49:05 Claimed
112 Kevin Richards Male 00:48:45 Male 50-54 98 11 63.20% 00:49:07 Claimed
113 Liz Johnson Female 00:48:45 Female 45-49 15 1 67.90% 00:49:09 Claimed
114 Matthew Bennett Male AHPT 00:48:23 Male 35-39 99 14 55.90% 00:49:12 Claimed
115 Mark Breeze Male 00:48:33 Male 40-44 100 18 57.10% 00:49:13 Claimed
116 Harriet Cornwell Female 00:49:00 Female Senior 16 9 62.20% 00:49:18 Claimed
117 Paul Lamb Male 00:48:52 Male 45-49 101 19 59.00% 00:49:19 Claimed
118 Tony Wellington Male 00:48:29 Male 50-54 102 12 63.60% 00:49:26 Claimed
119 Sam Goffin Male 00:48:24 Male Senior 103 29 55.20% 00:49:27 Claim
120 Darren Ellis Male YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS 00:49:21 Male Senior 104 30 54.30% 00:49:27 Claimed
121 Sean Connolly Male 00:48:45 Male 35-39 105 15 55.30% 00:49:29 Claimed
122 Mark Palmer Male Godmanchester Running Club 00:48:32 Male 40-44 106 19 57.60% 00:49:32 Claimed
123 Richard Farrington Male Huntingdonshire AC 00:48:52 Male 50-54 107 13 62.00% 00:49:34 Claimed
124 Rik Green Male 00:47:59 Male Senior 108 31 55.70% 00:49:36 Claimed
125 Gareth Rowswell Male 00:48:50 Male 50-54 109 14 63.10% 00:49:38 Claimed
126 Lee Pittam Male Halmer Harriers 00:49:31 Male 35-39 110 16 54.50% 00:49:39 Claimed
127 Jason Hutches Male 00:49:05 Male 35-39 111 17 55.10% 00:49:45 Claimed
128 Kathryn Hawkswell Female YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS 00:49:19 Female 40-44 17 7 64.70% 00:49:48 Claimed
129 Chris Holmes Male 00:49:02 Male Senior 112 32 54.50% 00:49:49 Claimed
130 Michelle Brett Female Ramsey Road Runners 00:49:03 Female 35-39 18 1 62.30% 00:49:49 Claimed
131 Ben Stephens Male 00:47:05 Male Senior 113 33 56.70% 00:49:49 Claimed
132 Michael Davidson Male 00:49:13 Male 55-59 114 8 66.00% 00:49:56 Claimed
133 Andy Cook Male 00:49:52 Male 55-59 115 9 62.90% 00:50:03 Claimed
134 Jackie Wren Female Brj Run and Tri 00:49:01 Female 55-59 19 1 76.30% 00:50:03 Claimed
135 Michael Gregson Male 00:49:08 Male 45-49 116 20 60.10% 00:50:05 Claimed
136 Ivan Zaykov Male 00:49:37 Male 45-49 117 21 60.00% 00:50:08 Claimed
137 Ade Mills Male Halmer Harriers 00:49:49 Male 50-54 118 15 61.30% 00:50:09 Claimed
138 David Barnes Male 00:48:55 Male 35-39 119 18 55.30% 00:50:10 Claimed
139 Emily McMillan Female 00:49:38 Female Senior 20 10 61.20% 00:50:11 Claimed
140 Tim Kightly Male 00:49:01 Male Senior 120 34 54.50% 00:50:12 Claimed
141 James Kemp Male Barrow Runners 00:49:49 Male Senior 121 35 53.60% 00:50:12 Claimed
142 Paul Nicholas Male 00:49:38 Male 50-54 122 16 62.60% 00:50:15 Claimed
143 Laetitia Brighton Female 00:47:16 Female 40-44 21 8 66.50% 00:50:16 Claimed
144 Emily Douse Female Werrington Joggers 00:49:30 Female Senior 22 11 61.30% 00:50:19 Claimed
145 Peter Ridley Male Eye Community Runners 00:49:26 Male 70-74 123 2 74.90% 00:50:23 Claimed
146 Amy Baxter Female Three Counties Running Club 00:49:44 Female 35-39 23 2 61.90% 00:50:25 Claimed
147 Gareth Marshall Male 00:49:56 Male 40-44 124 20 56.40% 00:50:28 Claimed
148 Luke Clifford Male 00:50:04 Male 45-49 125 22 59.50% 00:50:30 Claim
149 Brandon Howard Male 00:49:29 Male 40-44 126 21 56.40% 00:50:34 Claimed
150 Mark Golding Male 00:49:41 Male 45-49 127 23 58.50% 00:50:36 Claimed
151 Annette Newton Female Brj Run and Tri 00:50:03 Female 65-69 24 1 85.80% 00:50:36 Claimed
152 Andy Cowling Male Thorney Running Club 00:50:23 Male 60-64 128 3 65.70% 00:50:46 Claimed
153 Charles Bowers Male 00:49:52 Male Senior 129 36 53.70% 00:50:54 Claimed
154 Fran Carlin Male stamford striders Male 40-44 310 47 #VALUE! 00:49:56 Claimed
154 G Bhandari Male 00:49:49 Male 45-49 130 24 59.80% 00:50:54 Claimed
155 Mark Marsh Male 00:50:16 Male 45-49 131 25 58.80% 00:50:58 Claimed
156 Jamie Bailey Male 00:48:15 Male Senior 132 37 55.40% 00:51:00 Claimed
157 Mel Ridley Male 00:50:07 Male 55-59 133 10 62.60% 00:51:00 Claimed
158 Julie Williamson Female 00:50:45 Female 35-39 25 3 60.40% 00:51:15 Claimed
159 Lisa Abraham Female 00:50:27 Female 40-44 26 9 63.70% 00:51:18 Claimed
160 Mohammed Sarfraz Male 00:50:55 Male 50-54 134 17 60.00% 00:51:22 Claimed
161 Andrew Smith Male Thetford AC 00:50:58 Male 50-54 135 18 59.00% 00:51:24 Claim
162 Mark Green Male 00:50:26 Male 55-59 136 11 62.20% 00:51:29 Claimed
163 Martin Elcock Male 00:50:29 Male Senior 137 38 52.90% 00:51:32 Claimed
164 Alan Hurst Male 00:51:02 Male 60-64 138 4 64.90% 00:51:43 Claimed
165 Catherine Turner Female 00:50:50 Female 40-44 27 10 62.70% 00:51:43 Claimed
166 Luke Hillard Male 00:51:09 Male 40-44 139 22 54.20% 00:51:45 Claimed
167 Andrew Mozley Male 00:51:18 Male 45-49 140 26 57.10% 00:51:45 Claimed
168 Emma Giles Female 00:50:56 Female 35-39 28 4 61.00% 00:51:49 Claimed
169 Martina Bostjancic Female 00:50:39 Female 35-39 29 5 60.50% 00:51:52 Claimed
170 Natalie Chernucha Female 00:51:08 Female 35-39 30 6 59.90% 00:51:55 Claimed
171 James Drury Male 00:51:22 Male 40-44 141 23 54.80% 00:51:56 Claimed
172 Cheryl Hannibal Female Brj Run and Tri 00:51:24 Female 35-39 31 7 59.60% 00:51:58 Claimed
173 Louise Kemp Female Barrow Runners 00:51:40 Female 50-54 32 1 67.90% 00:52:07 Claimed
174 Simon Paton Male 00:49:42 Male 40-44 142 24 57.10% 00:52:10 Claimed
175 Joseph Cormack Male Newmarket Joggers 00:51:22 Male 35-39 143 19 52.70% 00:52:26 Claimed
176 Amelia Siddall Female Halmer Harriers 00:52:08 Female Senior 33 12 58.20% 00:52:28 Claimed
177 Sarah Lambert Female 00:51:38 Female 50-54 34 2 67.20% 00:52:30 Claimed
178 Andrew Flatters Male AHPT 00:51:39 Male 55-59 144 12 61.80% 00:52:30 Claimed
179 Adam Rolls Male 00:51:05 Male Senior 145 39 52.50% 00:52:31 Claimed
180 Lewis Grewcock Male 00:50:46 Male Senior 146 40 52.60% 00:52:40 Claimed
181 Paul Fowler Male Bushfield Joggers 00:51:39 Male 55-59 147 13 60.70% 00:52:42 Claimed
182 Stephen Iden Male 00:50:29 Male 40-44 148 25 54.90% 00:52:42 Claimed
183 Andrew Garment Male 00:51:52 Male 45-49 149 27 55.60% 00:52:47 Claimed
184 Eleanor Strupish Female 00:52:02 Female Senior 35 13 58.30% 00:52:53 Claimed
185 Susan Clifford Female 00:52:34 Female 45-49 36 2 63.00% 00:52:58 Claim
186 Andy Burrows Male 00:52:03 Male 45-49 150 28 56.30% 00:53:00 Claimed
187 Georgette Francis Female 00:51:44 Female 35-39 37 8 60.00% 00:53:07 Claimed
188 Kerry Surkitt Female KJ Running Buddies 00:51:49 Female 45-49 38 3 63.20% 00:53:09 Claimed
189 Clive Best Male Brj Run and Tri 00:51:57 Male 65-69 151 2 67.50% 00:53:11 Claimed
190 Marie Williamson Female Ramsey Road Runners 00:51:54 Female 40-44 39 11 61.40% 00:53:15 Claimed
191 Ian Powell Male stamford striders 00:51:47 Male 50-54 152 19 59.00% 00:53:16 Claimed
192 James Quinton Male 00:52:13 Male 35-39 153 20 52.10% 00:53:17 Claimed
193 Andy Kendal Male stamford striders 00:51:48 Male 50-54 154 20 58.00% 00:53:17 Claimed
194 Vanessa White Female 00:51:48 Female 40-44 40 12 61.60% 00:53:19 Claim
195 Chris Freeman Male Lonely Goat RC 00:52:30 Male 35-39 155 21 51.80% 00:53:21 Claimed
196 Claire Ashton Female Brj Run and Tri 00:52:24 Female 45-49 41 4 62.50% 00:53:39 Claimed
197 Dave Raynes Male Toonie Express 00:52:34 Male 60-64 156 5 64.80% 00:53:40 Claimed
198 Amanda Bonnett Female 00:53:12 Female 35-39 42 9 57.80% 00:53:43 Claimed
199 Ian Harfield Male Godmanchester Running Club 00:52:27 Male 40-44 157 26 52.80% 00:53:43 Claimed
200 Kay Riley Female PACTRAC TRIATHLON 00:52:48 Female 40-44 43 13 59.20% 00:53:46 Claimed
201 Sarah Barber Female 00:52:00 Female Senior 44 14 58.30% 00:53:49 Claimed
202 Ian Bridges Male 00:53:00 Male 55-59 158 14 60.20% 00:53:51 Claimed
203 Chris Towers Male 00:51:31 Male 45-49 159 29 56.90% 00:53:52 Claimed
204 Helen Joyce Female YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS 00:52:27 Female 35-39 45 10 58.70% 00:53:53 Claimed
205 Adrian Searle Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:53:00 Male 45-49 160 30 55.30% 00:53:54 Claimed
206 Jen Richardson Female stamford striders 00:52:44 Female 35-39 46 11 58.10% 00:53:55 Claimed
207 Lisa Osborne Female 00:52:35 Female 45-49 47 5 64.40% 00:53:57 Claimed
208 Alison Escott Female 00:52:50 Female 45-49 48 6 63.40% 00:53:58 Claimed
209 Fergal Powell Male 00:52:53 Male Senior 161 41 50.50% 00:54:00 Claimed
210 Debbie Montague Female Werrington Joggers 00:52:53 Female 45-49 49 7 63.30% 00:54:01 Claimed
211 Gillian Brightwell Female 00:53:41 Female 55-59 50 2 71.50% 00:54:02 Claim
212 Jo Wellings Female PB Pacers 00:53:33 Female 45-49 51 8 62.50% 00:54:03 Claimed
213 Jason Lomas Male 00:51:55 Male Senior 162 42 51.50% 00:54:07 Claimed
214 Hannah Pearson Female 00:53:26 Female Senior 52 15 56.80% 00:54:11 Claimed
215 Elvis Giacomini Male 00:51:20 Male Senior 163 43 52.00% 00:54:12 Claimed
216 Karolina Javorska Female 00:54:08 Female Senior 53 16 56.30% 00:54:12 Claimed
217 Nikunj Patel Male 00:53:00 Male 50-54 164 21 58.10% 00:54:12 Claimed
218 Rachel Irvin Female 00:53:00 Female 45-49 54 9 61.80% 00:54:13 Claimed
219 Thomas Crook Male 00:53:39 Male 55-59 165 15 59.00% 00:54:17 Claimed
220 Jessica Gilbert Female 00:53:00 Female 35-39 55 12 58.30% 00:54:19 Claimed
221 James Easton Male 00:54:05 Male Senior 166 44 49.40% 00:54:30 Claimed
222 Darren Dolman Male 00:53:47 Male 45-49 167 31 55.40% 00:54:33 Claim
223 Paul Colton Male 00:53:09 Male 45-49 168 32 54.70% 00:54:37 Claimed
224 Andy Leates Male BOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS 00:52:37 Male 45-49 169 33 56.20% 00:54:41 Claimed
225 Helen Schofield Female stamford striders 00:53:56 Female 40-44 56 14 59.10% 00:54:44 Claimed
226 Claire Blanchford Female 00:53:47 Female 35-39 57 13 57.50% 00:54:53 Claimed
227 Sarah Cowley Female 00:54:15 Female 35-39 58 14 56.30% 00:54:58 Claimed
228 Jessica Ingram Female Eye Community Runners 00:53:24 Female Junior 59 1 60.20% 00:55:01 Claimed
229 Katey Shaw Female Sawtry Walk to Run 00:54:07 Female Senior 60 17 56.10% 00:55:02 Claimed
230 Colin Wright Male 00:53:17 Male 50-54 170 22 56.40% 00:55:03 Claimed
231 Rachel Bradley Female 00:54:33 Female 50-54 61 3 62.80% 00:55:04 Claimed
232 Callum Reilly Male 00:53:07 Male Senior 171 45 50.30% 00:55:06 Claim
233 Alayna Holt Female 00:54:01 Female Senior 62 18 56.20% 00:55:10 Claimed
234 Wendy Harrison Female 00:54:03 Female 55-59 63 3 67.40% 00:55:14 Claim
235 Alice Smith Female 00:53:28 Female Senior 64 19 56.70% 00:55:21 Claim
236 Iain Braid Male 00:53:03 Male 50-54 172 23 58.10% 00:55:30 Claimed
237 Matthew Barrows Male Bushfield Joggers 00:55:24 Male 40-44 173 27 50.40% 00:55:32 Claimed
238 Alan Smith Male 00:54:29 Male 45-49 174 34 53.30% 00:55:39 Claimed
239 Eleanor Snooks Female 00:54:14 Female Senior 65 20 55.90% 00:55:44 Claimed
240 Kristina Stretton Female 00:54:01 Female Senior 66 21 56.20% 00:55:46 Claimed
241 Matthew Jones Male 00:54:52 Male Senior 175 46 48.70% 00:55:48 Claimed
242 Marsha Brophy Female 00:55:14 Female Senior 67 22 54.90% 00:56:01 Claimed
243 Elaine Winter Female 00:55:43 Female 50-54 68 4 64.60% 00:56:02 Claim
244 Sophie Cornish Female 00:54:42 Female 40-44 69 15 57.10% 00:56:04 Claimed
245 Stacie Mann Female 00:55:34 Female Senior 70 23 54.60% 00:56:05 Claimed
246 Dawn Ball Female Three Counties Running Club 00:54:42 Female 35-39 71 15 56.20% 00:56:07 Claimed
247 Ann Langdale Female 00:55:35 Female 55-59 72 4 69.00% 00:56:09 Claimed
248 Liam Chambers Male 00:55:11 Male Senior 176 47 48.40% 00:56:10 Claimed
249 Shaun Acott Male 00:54:46 Male 35-39 177 22 49.40% 00:56:14 Claimed
250 Philip Trudeau Male 00:55:04 Male Senior 178 48 48.60% 00:56:14 Claim
251 Francis Anthony Male 00:53:32 Male 50-54 179 24 56.10% 00:56:15 Claim
252 David Bell Male 00:54:49 Male 45-49 180 35 53.50% 00:56:16 Claimed
253 Mick Martin Male 00:53:34 Male 50-54 181 25 56.60% 00:56:16 Claimed
254 Jo Brakenbury Female 00:55:19 Female 40-44 73 16 57.20% 00:56:20 Claim
255 Tom Lloyd Male 00:55:33 Male Senior 182 49 48.10% 00:56:23 Claimed
256 Helena Potgieter Female YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS 00:55:33 Female Senior 74 24 54.60% 00:56:23 Claimed
257 Jill Shinnick Female Wellingborough & District AC 00:56:04 Female 55-59 75 5 65.80% 00:56:26 Claimed
258 Katie Oakes Female 00:55:32 Female 35-39 76 16 55.90% 00:56:30 Claimed
259 Sarah Gauvin Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:55:15 Female 45-49 77 10 60.60% 00:56:33 Claimed
260 Laura Evans Female 00:55:59 Female 35-39 78 17 55.00% 00:56:38 Claimed
261 Julie Whiskens Female RunDMC 00:56:02 Female 45-49 79 11 59.80% 00:56:43 Claimed
262 Hilary Marshall Female YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS 00:56:20 Female 45-49 80 12 57.60% 00:56:52 Claimed
263 Lisa Wilson Female 00:56:24 Female 35-39 81 18 54.30% 00:56:54 Claimed
264 Caroline Midgley Female 00:55:38 Female 40-44 82 17 56.50% 00:56:55 Claimed
265 Phil Reed Male Halmer Harriers 00:55:53 Male Senior 183 50 48.00% 00:56:56 Claimed
266 Luke Argent Male 00:56:08 Male 35-39 184 23 48.50% 00:57:03 Claimed
267 Michael Radford Male 00:54:02 Male 40-44 185 28 51.70% 00:57:04 Claimed
268 Lucy Bayes Female 00:55:52 Female 35-39 83 19 55.10% 00:57:10 Claimed
269 Susie Rowland Female 00:55:51 Female 45-49 84 13 59.30% 00:57:11 Claim
270 James Leeman Male Lonely Goat RC 00:55:34 Male 35-39 186 24 49.20% 00:57:12 Claimed
271 Zella Gibson Female 00:56:52 Female 40-44 85 18 54.90% 00:57:13 Claimed
272 Amy Mitchell Female 00:55:56 Female 40-44 86 19 55.80% 00:57:13 Claimed
273 Nicholas Hornsby Male 00:55:01 Male 45-49 187 36 52.40% 00:57:15 Claimed
274 Amanda Lopez Female Thorney Running Club 00:56:05 Female 45-49 87 14 59.00% 00:57:16 Claimed
275 Angela Edmondson-jones Female Bedford Harriers AC 00:55:57 Female 55-59 88 6 65.10% 00:57:18 Claimed
276 James Fuller Male Michelle Petersen 00:55:49 Male 40-44 188 29 51.20% 00:57:18 Claimed
277 Ian Knibbs Male 00:56:12 Male 50-54 189 26 53.90% 00:57:19 Claimed
278 Jim Sands Male 00:56:20 Male 55-59 190 16 57.70% 00:57:20 Claimed
279 Kate Lucas Female 00:56:03 Female Senior 89 25 54.10% 00:57:21 Claimed
280 Nick Parker Male 00:55:48 Male Senior 191 51 48.00% 00:57:22 Claimed
281 Jaz Tarrant Female 00:56:40 Female Senior 90 26 53.50% 00:57:23 Claimed
282 Karina Roman Female 00:54:44 Female 35-39 91 20 56.20% 00:57:25 Claimed
283 Simon Brown Male Lonely Goat RC 00:55:57 Male 60-64 192 6 59.70% 00:57:29 Claimed
284 Jenny Volp Female 00:56:24 Female 40-44 92 20 56.10% 00:57:30 Claim
285 Rebecca Atkinson Female 00:56:49 Female Senior 93 27 53.60% 00:57:33 Claimed
286 Robert Blanchard Male 00:56:06 Male 45-49 193 37 53.10% 00:57:35 Claimed
287 Robert Tomkins Male Bushfield Joggers 00:56:22 Male 45-49 194 38 52.40% 00:57:37 Claimed
288 Kerry Barnett Female 00:55:52 Female Senior 94 28 54.50% 00:57:38 Claimed
289 Arslan Muhammad Male 00:57:32 Male Senior 195 52 46.40% 00:57:44 Claimed
290 Zsolt Benedek Male 00:57:20 Male Senior 196 53 46.60% 00:57:58 Claimed
291 Jane Thomas Female Brj Run and Tri 00:56:33 Female 50-54 95 5 62.10% 00:57:58 Claimed
292 Amy Hubbard Female 00:57:24 Female Senior 96 29 53.10% 00:58:01 Claimed
293 Scott Spencer Male 00:57:03 Male 40-44 197 30 49.70% 00:58:02 Claimed
294 Diane Gill Female Werrington Joggers 00:57:11 Female 50-54 97 6 62.10% 00:58:04 Claimed
295 Simon Bell Male 00:56:53 Male 60-64 198 7 58.70% 00:58:13 Claimed
296 Tracy Naylor Female 00:57:24 Female 35-39 98 21 53.40% 00:58:25 Claimed
297 James Macdonald Male 00:57:09 Male 50-54 199 27 52.60% 00:58:29 Claimed
298 Russell Coughlan Male Lonely Goat RC 00:56:59 Male 45-49 200 39 51.00% 00:58:30 Claimed
299 Christopher Euerby Male Lonely Goats Running Club 00:56:34 Male 40-44 201 31 49.80% 00:58:36 Claimed
300 Martin Lobley Male Lonely Goats Running Club 00:56:34 Male 50-54 202 28 53.10% 00:58:36 Claimed
301 Geoffrey Clark Male Yaxley Runners &Joggers 00:57:57 Male 70-74 203 3 64.80% 00:58:38 Claimed
302 Steve Moore Male 00:57:13 Male 60-64 204 8 57.30% 00:58:39 Claimed
303 Bob Fuller Male Northampton Road Runners 00:57:01 Male 55-59 205 17 55.00% 00:58:43 Claimed
304 Peter Joinson Male 00:57:06 Male 50-54 206 29 53.10% 00:58:46 Claimed
305 STUART TAYLOR Male 00:57:46 Male 55-59 207 18 55.70% 00:58:50 Claimed
306 Rob Hudson Male Lonely Goat RC 00:57:43 Male 50-54 208 30 52.90% 00:58:51 Claimed
307 Bala Pasala Male OMR Athletes 00:57:46 Male 45-49 209 40 51.20% 00:58:56 Claimed
308 Kerry Northfield Female 00:57:19 Female 40-44 99 21 55.20% 00:58:58 Claimed
309 Scott Feveyear Male 00:57:24 Male 40-44 210 32 49.40% 00:59:02 Claimed
310 Alistair Dobson Male 00:57:17 Male 40-44 211 33 49.50% 00:59:12 Claimed
311 Murray Rorison Male 00:57:19 Male 35-39 212 25 47.70% 00:59:13 Claimed
312 Lindsay Bird Female 00:57:39 Female Senior 100 30 52.60% 00:59:13 Claimed
313 Katherine Jensen Female 00:58:12 Female 45-49 101 15 55.80% 00:59:16 Claimed
314 Helene Upchurch Female THORNEY RC 00:58:05 Female 45-49 102 16 55.90% 00:59:18 Claimed
315 Debbie Blantern Female fairlands valley spartans 00:58:06 Female 45-49 103 17 58.30% 00:59:19 Claimed
316 Ravindranath Sant Male 00:57:07 Male 50-54 213 31 54.40% 00:59:19 Claimed
317 Stephen Fleming Male 00:57:43 Male 45-49 214 41 50.40% 00:59:20 Claimed
318 Hanna Waldron Female 00:57:51 Female Senior 104 31 52.70% 00:59:23 Claimed
319 Sarah Baldock Female 00:58:27 Female 40-44 105 22 55.00% 00:59:24 Claimed
320 Stephen Hirschfeld Male 00:57:27 Male 55-59 215 19 56.00% 00:59:26 Claim
321 Juliet Aungier Female 00:57:46 Female 35-39 106 22 53.30% 00:59:27 Claimed
322 Stacey Barrett Female 00:58:27 Female Senior 107 32 52.50% 00:59:27 Claimed
323 Jane Green Female 00:58:27 Female 40-44 108 23 54.50% 00:59:28 Claimed
324 Ruth Taylor Female 00:57:59 Female 35-39 109 23 52.90% 00:59:32 Claimed
325 Steve Rockliffe Male Fez Boys 00:57:59 Male 50-54 216 32 52.70% 00:59:40 Claimed
326 Richard Harber Male Fez Boys 00:57:59 Male 50-54 217 33 52.30% 00:59:40 Claimed
327 Andrew Hunneyball Male 00:57:57 Male 35-39 218 26 46.70% 00:59:41 Claimed
328 Simon Batty Male Fez Boys 00:57:58 Male 45-49 219 42 50.10% 00:59:41 Claimed
329 Lisa Buttery Female 00:58:42 Female Senior 110 33 51.70% 00:59:43 Claim
330 Andrew Mitchell Male 00:58:35 Male 40-44 220 34 48.40% 00:59:52 Claimed
331 John Waters Male 00:58:06 Male 50-54 221 34 53.50% 00:59:53 Claim
332 Ivor Fraser Male Desborough & Rothwell Running Club 00:56:51 Male 55-59 222 20 55.60% 00:59:54 Claimed
333 Kathy Unwin Female KJ Running Buddies 00:58:34 Female 50-54 111 7 58.50% 00:59:58 Claimed
334 Louise Chapman Female 00:58:20 Female 40-44 112 24 53.90% 00:59:59 Claimed
335 Catherine Swann Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:57:49 Female 50-54 113 8 62.20% 01:00:04 Claim
336 Andrew Dunn Male 00:58:20 Male 45-49 223 43 50.70% 01:00:07 Claim
337 Dean Cornish Male 00:58:46 Male 40-44 224 35 47.50% 01:00:08 Claimed
338 Craig Rosser Male 00:58:15 Male Senior 225 54 45.90% 01:00:13 Claimed
339 Lucie Broomfield Female 00:59:09 Female 45-49 114 18 54.90% 01:00:15 Claimed
340 Julie Thorold Female Halmer Harriers 00:59:24 Female 40-44 115 25 52.90% 01:00:16 Claimed
341 Claire Marsh Female 00:59:32 Female 45-49 116 19 54.50% 01:00:16 Claimed
342 Rachael Nichols Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:58:44 Female 35-39 117 24 52.60% 01:00:16 Claimed
343 Rachel Boyall Female 00:57:32 Female 35-39 118 25 54.00% 01:00:27 Claim
344 Emma Butler Female 00:57:32 Female 35-39 119 26 53.70% 01:00:27 Claim
345 Simon Kemp Male Barrow Runners 01:00:07 Male 50-54 226 35 51.30% 01:00:32 Claimed
346 Vijayendra Waykar Male 00:58:20 Male 40-44 227 36 47.90% 01:00:35 Claim
347 Kirsty Walker Female 00:59:21 Female Senior 120 34 51.10% 01:00:37 Claimed
348 Andrew Smith Male Eye Community Runners 00:59:22 Male Senior 228 55 45.10% 01:00:37 Claim
349 Emma Gower Female stamford striders 00:58:44 Female 35-39 121 27 52.40% 01:00:37 Claimed
350 Sarah-Jane Gill Female Eye Community Runners 00:59:16 Female 35-39 122 28 51.50% 01:00:52 Claimed
351 Christopher Wood Male 00:59:19 Male 50-54 229 36 50.70% 01:00:55 Claimed
352 Melissa Mason-Hughes Female 00:59:57 Female 35-39 123 29 51.80% 01:00:57 Claimed
353 Sam Tyler Male 00:58:15 Male Senior 230 56 45.90% 01:01:01 Claimed
354 Jennifer Biggs Female 00:59:42 Female 35-39 124 30 51.50% 01:01:09 Claimed
355 JOHN AIREY Male Eye Community Runners 00:58:11 Male 50-54 231 37 53.00% 01:01:12 Claimed
356 Darren Fisher Male 01:00:28 Male 40-44 232 37 45.80% 01:01:15 Claimed
357 Claire Smith Female 00:59:45 Female 50-54 125 9 57.40% 01:01:16 Claim
358 Melanie Gearing Female Brj Run and Tri 00:59:59 Female 45-49 126 20 54.60% 01:01:24 Claimed
359 Bernadette Fitzharris Female Eye Community Runners 00:59:51 Female 45-49 127 21 55.30% 01:01:24 Claimed
360 Dom Clarke Male 01:00:10 Male Senior 233 57 44.40% 01:01:33 Claimed
361 Louise Randall Female Bushfield Joggers 01:00:10 Female Senior 128 35 50.40% 01:01:33 Claimed
362 Alice Ingman Female Three Counties Running Club 01:00:14 Female 50-54 129 10 59.70% 01:01:37 Claimed
363 Lorraine PARKER Female Three Counties Running Club 01:00:14 Female 50-54 130 11 56.90% 01:01:37 Claimed
364 Callum Atherfold Male Bushfield Joggers 00:59:46 Male Senior 234 58 44.70% 01:01:37 Claimed
365 Paul Atherfold Male Bushfield Joggers 00:59:48 Male 45-49 235 44 49.00% 01:01:38 Claimed
366 Janine Dykes Female 00:59:43 Female Senior 131 36 50.90% 01:01:40 Claim
367 Emma Jackson Female 01:00:26 Female Senior 132 37 50.20% 01:01:52 Claim
368 Emma Lucas Female 01:00:34 Female 40-44 133 26 52.60% 01:01:52 Claimed
369 Lane Perkins Male 01:01:40 Male 40-44 236 38 45.60% 01:01:53 Claimed
370 Mandy Fisher Female 00:59:36 Female 45-49 134 22 54.40% 01:01:53 Claimed
371 Claire Cornett Female 00:59:24 Female 35-39 135 31 51.40% 01:01:54 Claimed
372 Megan Lawrence Female Team Bex 01:00:17 Female Senior 136 38 50.50% 01:02:00 Claimed
373 Claire Wheatley Female 01:00:02 Female 35-39 137 32 51.10% 01:02:06 Claimed
374 Laura Colton Female 01:00:43 Female 40-44 138 27 51.40% 01:02:11 Claimed
375 Laura Wilkinson Female Eye Community Runners 01:00:38 Female Senior 139 39 50.00% 01:02:14 Claimed
376 Sonia Kendal Female stamford striders 01:00:21 Female 40-44 140 28 52.10% 01:02:14 Claimed
377 Paul Wilks Male 01:00:46 Male 40-44 237 39 46.30% 01:02:16 Claimed
378 Helen Weir Female 00:59:43 Female 35-39 141 33 51.30% 01:02:23 Claimed
379 Karen Freeman Female YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS 01:00:37 Female 50-54 142 12 56.50% 01:02:24 Claimed
380 Georgiana Banks Female 01:00:28 Female Senior 143 40 50.30% 01:02:26 Claim
381 Julia Rose Female 01:00:49 Female 40-44 144 29 51.40% 01:02:31 Claim
382 Amanda Teesdale Female BOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS 01:01:21 Female 50-54 145 13 55.90% 01:02:33 Claimed
383 Arunas Baltutis Male 01:00:54 Male 35-39 238 27 44.30% 01:02:36 Claimed
384 Barbara Johnson Female YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS 01:01:53 Female 65-69 146 2 69.40% 01:02:50 Claimed
385 Jennifer Maltby Female Halmer Harriers 01:01:59 Female 40-44 147 30 51.40% 01:02:52 Claimed
386 Suzanne Munford Female Ramsey Road Runners 01:00:53 Female 45-49 148 23 55.00% 01:02:58 Claimed
387 Helen Jeffries-Harris Female Werrington Joggers 01:01:12 Female 50-54 149 14 58.80% 01:03:04 Claimed
388 Ian Devlin Male 01:01:24 Male 35-39 239 28 44.80% 01:03:12 Claimed
389 Liam Cooper Male 01:01:01 Male Senior 240 59 44.10% 01:03:13 Claimed
390 David Payne Male 01:01:38 Male 65-69 241 3 58.00% 01:03:26 Claimed
391 Tracy Webb Female Grantham Running Club 01:02:11 Female 50-54 150 15 55.80% 01:03:29 Claimed
392 Leanne Taylor Female Three Counties Running Club 01:01:08 Female Senior 151 41 49.70% 01:03:33 Claimed
393 Joe Dickenson Female 01:01:49 Female 45-49 152 24 54.80% 01:03:33 Claimed
394 Nigel Gordon Male 01:02:05 Male 35-39 242 29 44.10% 01:03:45 Claimed
395 Sarah Morgan Female LOVES FARM RUNNERS 01:02:11 Female 40-44 153 31 51.30% 01:03:50 Claimed
396 Simon Lilley Male Lonely Goat RC 01:01:15 Male 45-49 243 45 47.10% 01:03:51 Claimed
397 Jo Lilley Female Lonely Goat RC 01:01:15 Female 45-49 154 25 53.00% 01:03:51 Claimed
398 Lauren Arnold Female 01:01:51 Female Senior 155 42 49.00% 01:03:54 Claimed
399 Nashaqat Ali Male 01:03:50 Male 45-49 244 46 45.50% 01:04:02 Claimed
400 Rebecca Randall Female 01:02:11 Female 40-44 156 32 51.30% 01:04:07 Claimed
401 Liz Brown Female 01:02:13 Female 40-44 157 33 50.20% 01:04:10 Claimed
402 Karen Chester Female 01:02:58 Female 45-49 158 26 53.20% 01:04:12 Claimed
403 Lisa Thipthorp Female 01:02:26 Female 45-49 159 27 52.00% 01:04:13 Claim
404 Lauren Marsh Female 01:03:32 Female Senior 160 43 47.70% 01:04:16 Claimed
405 Darranda Rowswell Female 01:02:16 Female 45-49 161 28 53.80% 01:04:19 Claimed
406 Sarah Cox Female 01:01:45 Female Senior 162 44 49.10% 01:04:20 Claimed
407 Ashley Harris Male 01:01:46 Male Senior 245 60 43.30% 01:04:21 Claimed
408 Paul Chapman Male 01:02:22 Male 40-44 246 40 45.50% 01:04:24 Claim
409 Adrian Kite Male 01:03:32 Male 35-39 247 30 42.80% 01:04:27 Claimed
410 Katy Heninghem Female 01:01:52 Female 45-49 163 29 52.50% 01:04:28 Claim
411 Mohsen Parviz Male Godmanchester Running Club 01:03:28 Male 45-49 248 47 46.60% 01:04:37 Claim
412 Jo Jones Female Godmanchester Running Club 01:03:28 Female 45-49 164 30 52.80% 01:04:37 Claimed
413 Martin Wren Male Brj Run and Tri 01:02:10 Male 55-59 249 21 50.50% 01:04:40 Claimed
414 Gemma Johnson Female 01:02:15 Female 35-39 165 34 49.40% 01:04:43 Claimed
415 Jeff Hall Male Lincoln Wellington Athletics Club 01:03:20 Male 55-59 250 22 49.50% 01:04:44 Claimed
416 Sue Askham Female 01:02:22 Female 60-64 166 1 62.30% 01:04:45 Claimed
417 Anita Hourican Female 01:02:37 Female 45-49 167 31 52.90% 01:04:46 Claimed
418 Lesley Lock Female Running Buddies 01:02:47 Female 45-49 168 32 52.20% 01:04:50 Claimed
419 Debbie Curtis Female 01:03:13 Female 40-44 169 34 50.40% 01:05:03 Claim
420 Chris James Male Birstall RC 01:02:39 Male 55-59 251 23 50.10% 01:05:04 Claimed
421 Charlotte Doughty Female 01:03:08 Female 40-44 170 35 50.10% 01:05:15 Claimed
422 Hayley Lawrence Female Team Bex 01:03:38 Female 45-49 171 33 52.00% 01:05:21 Claimed
423 Simon Goldsmith Male 01:03:22 Male 45-49 252 48 46.20% 01:05:24 Claimed
424 Luke Collinson Male 01:03:11 Male Senior 253 61 42.30% 01:05:25 Claimed
425 Helen Hine Female 01:05:22 Female 35-39 172 35 47.50% 01:05:26 Claimed
426 Matthew Downes Male 01:03:51 Male 45-49 254 49 45.20% 01:05:28 Claimed
427 Simon Hobbs Male 01:03:04 Male 50-54 255 38 49.30% 01:05:32 Claim
428 Bethany Lines Female BOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS 01:03:34 Female Senior 173 45 47.70% 01:05:34 Claimed
429 Emma Cook Female BOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS 01:03:34 Female 35-39 174 36 48.80% 01:05:34 Claimed
430 Scott Macrae Male 01:03:13 Male Senior 256 62 42.30% 01:05:35 Claimed
431 Sue Woodhead Female 01:02:52 Female 45-49 175 34 52.70% 01:05:40 Claimed
432 Nick Herd Male 01:02:56 Male 45-49 257 50 46.20% 01:05:47 Claimed
433 Celest Edis Female 01:03:20 Female 40-44 176 36 49.30% 01:05:57 Claimed
434 Tara Crumpler Female Lonely Goats Running Club 01:03:28 Female Senior 177 46 47.80% 01:05:58 Claimed
435 Jessica Davey Female 01:04:17 Female Senior 178 47 47.20% 01:06:02 Claim
436 Sally Pearton Female 01:04:04 Female 60-64 179 2 63.30% 01:06:03 Claimed
437 Merlie Price Female 01:03:27 Female 35-39 180 37 48.30% 01:06:04 Claimed
438 Liezl Brin Female 01:03:28 Female 35-39 181 38 48.90% 01:06:05 Claimed
439 Alison Cope Female 01:03:57 Female 35-39 182 39 48.30% 01:06:05 Claimed
440 Martin Buchan Male 01:04:01 Male Senior 258 63 41.70% 01:06:06 Claim
441 John Casbon Male 01:03:54 Male 50-54 259 39 48.60% 01:06:07 Claimed
442 Max Casbon Male 01:03:55 Male Senior 260 64 41.80% 01:06:07 Claimed
443 Debbie Fowkes Female 01:05:20 Female 50-54 183 16 54.40% 01:06:10 Claim
444 Linda Threadgold Female Eye Community Runners 01:03:53 Female 55-59 184 7 57.80% 01:06:13 Claimed
445 Will Hardie Male 01:03:50 Male 50-54 261 40 47.90% 01:06:13 Claimed
446 Oliver Hewitt Male 01:04:17 Male 35-39 262 31 42.30% 01:06:22 Claim
447 Joanna Piorkowska Female 01:03:58 Female Senior 185 48 47.40% 01:06:22 Claimed
448 Anna Fisher Female Mudd Queens 01:05:27 Female 40-44 186 37 48.70% 01:06:23 Claimed
449 Ben Rees Male 01:03:55 Male Senior 263 65 42.20% 01:06:25 Claim
450 Maya Patel Female 01:04:01 Female Senior 187 49 47.90% 01:06:28 Claimed
451 Louise Sims Female 01:04:35 Female 50-54 188 17 54.30% 01:06:33 Claimed
452 Carole Armstrong Female RunDMC 01:06:35 Female 45-49 189 35 49.70% 01:06:37 Claimed
453 Sarah Lowe Female 01:06:33 Female 40-44 190 38 47.20% 01:06:37 Claimed
454 Sharon Downing Female 01:04:18 Female 35-39 191 40 48.10% 01:06:41 Claimed
455 Trevor PYNE Male 01:03:46 Male 50-54 264 41 48.70% 01:06:45 Claimed
456 Mandy Tonge Female 01:03:52 Female 45-49 192 36 53.00% 01:06:50 Claim
457 Shannon Keeler Female 01:06:47 Female Senior 193 50 45.40% 01:06:51 Claimed
458 Austin Goldsmith Male 01:04:34 Male 45-49 265 51 46.10% 01:06:55 Claimed
459 Sarah Washbourn Female ICE Steve - Fiance 01:05:22 Female 40-44 194 39 49.20% 01:06:57 Claimed
460 Kim Beasley Female Rugby & Northampton Athletes Club 01:05:04 Female 45-49 195 37 50.90% 01:06:58 Claimed
461 Emily Pettitt Female 01:05:03 Female Senior 196 51 46.60% 01:07:05 Claimed
462 Declan Shepherd Male 01:04:48 Male Senior 266 66 41.20% 01:07:08 Claimed
463 Sarah Rosella Female 01:04:27 Female 45-49 197 38 50.30% 01:07:11 Claimed
464 Gavin Green Male 01:05:47 Male 40-44 267 41 43.10% 01:07:12 Claimed
465 Carol Green Female 01:05:47 Female 35-39 198 41 47.20% 01:07:12 Claimed
466 Cherrie Pinner Female 01:04:28 Female 40-44 199 40 49.10% 01:07:17 Claimed
467 Michael Booth Male 01:04:28 Male 55-59 268 24 48.70% 01:07:17 Claimed
468 Susan Burgess Female Thorney Running Club 01:05:19 Female 55-59 200 8 58.00% 01:07:19 Claimed
469 Jo Procter Female 01:05:37 Female 40-44 201 41 49.00% 01:07:23 Claimed
470 Donna Chambers Female 01:04:39 Female Senior 202 52 47.00% 01:07:23 Claimed
471 Karianne Jordan Female 01:07:08 Female 35-39 203 42 46.00% 01:07:38 Claimed
472 Tracy Rookyard Female Eye Community Runners 01:06:05 Female 45-49 204 39 50.10% 01:07:41 Claimed
473 Steven Butrym Male Lonely Goat RC 01:05:13 Male 35-39 269 32 42.20% 01:07:42 Claimed
474 Elizabeth Driver-edgar Female St Neots Riverside Runners 01:05:25 Female 35-39 205 43 47.20% 01:07:42 Claimed
475 Michael Jarvis Male 01:04:44 Male Senior 270 67 41.40% 01:07:44 Claimed
476 Neil Jameson Male Grantham Running Club 01:06:25 Male 50-54 271 42 45.60% 01:07:46 Claimed
477 Charlotte Ogden Female Lonely Goat RC 01:06:18 Female Senior 206 53 45.80% 01:07:55 Claimed
478 Jacob Wheatley Male 01:06:16 Male Senior 272 68 40.30% 01:07:59 Claimed
479 Alison Tee Female Oundle Chatter Runners 01:05:27 Female 35-39 207 44 46.80% 01:08:01 Claimed
480 Gareth Hopkinson Male Oundle Chatter Runners 01:05:27 Male 40-44 273 42 43.00% 01:08:01 Claimed
481 Sian Lanham Female 01:06:11 Female 40-44 208 42 47.20% 01:08:02 Claimed
482 Martin Stansfield Male 01:05:39 Male 60-64 274 9 50.90% 01:08:13 Claimed
483 Caroline Newham Female 01:05:27 Female 35-39 209 45 47.20% 01:08:16 Claim
484 Rachel Waters Female Wreake Runners 01:06:26 Female 45-49 210 40 51.00% 01:08:17 Claimed
485 Elizabeth Meynell Female stamford striders 01:05:41 Female 55-59 211 9 55.50% 01:08:30 Claimed
486 Peter Vickers Male 01:06:14 Male 55-59 275 25 48.20% 01:08:40 Claimed
487 Gary Murphy Male 01:06:34 Male 55-59 276 26 47.50% 01:08:44 Claimed
488 Julie Ramm Female stamford striders 01:06:57 Female 45-49 212 41 48.90% 01:08:57 Claimed
489 Heather Watson Female 01:06:51 Female 40-44 213 43 47.30% 01:08:57 Claimed
490 Denise Watson Female Eye Community Runners 01:07:12 Female 60-64 214 3 58.70% 01:08:58 Claimed
491 Katheryn Ayres Female 01:06:40 Female 45-49 215 42 49.20% 01:09:00 Claimed
492 Giada Cristiano Female Bushfield Joggers 01:06:57 Female Senior 216 54 45.30% 01:09:05 Claimed
493 Brett Baines Male 01:07:18 Male 40-44 277 43 42.10% 01:09:19 Claimed
494 Michelle Petersen Female 01:07:28 Female 40-44 217 44 46.30% 01:09:21 Claimed
495 Charlene Culpin Female 01:06:38 Female Senior 218 55 45.50% 01:09:21 Claimed
496 Rachael Jefferson Female 01:07:17 Female Senior 219 56 45.20% 01:09:28 Claim
497 Abi Bishop Female 01:07:36 Female 45-49 220 43 48.50% 01:09:31 Claimed
498 Sandra Szatkowski Female Redwell runners 01:07:07 Female 40-44 221 45 46.50% 01:09:34 Claimed
499 Charlotte Dunmore Female 01:07:01 Female Senior 222 57 45.30% 01:09:34 Claimed
500 Jane Stevenson Female 01:07:36 Female 55-59 223 10 54.60% 01:09:34 Claimed
501 Fiona Thomas Female Halmer Harriers 01:06:57 Female 45-49 224 44 50.00% 01:09:39 Claimed
502 Ali Cook Female 01:07:26 Female 50-54 225 18 52.10% 01:09:46 Claimed
503 Terry Matthews Male 01:07:43 Male 60-64 278 10 48.90% 01:09:59 Claim
504 Lorna Hassell Female 01:07:24 Female 35-39 226 46 45.30% 01:10:12 Claimed
505 Stephen Simons Male Eye Community Runners 01:09:06 Male Senior 279 69 38.90% 01:10:12 Claimed
506 Kate Mann Female Werrington Joggers 01:08:06 Female 40-44 227 46 46.80% 01:10:16 Claimed
507 Anna Best Female Brj Run and Tri 01:08:18 Female 65-69 228 3 61.10% 01:10:16 Claimed
508 Michelle Gard Female Eye Community Runners 01:07:32 Female Senior 229 58 44.90% 01:10:17 Claimed
509 Kelly Mace Female 01:10:19 Female 35-39 230 47 43.40% 01:10:28 Claimed
510 Callie Scully Female 01:10:19 Female Senior 231 59 43.20% 01:10:28 Claimed
511 Catherine Cantwell Female 01:09:03 Female 50-54 232 19 50.20% 01:10:34 Claimed
512 Stephen Griffin Male 01:08:05 Male Senior 280 70 39.20% 01:10:46 Claimed
513 Amanda Wilson Female haverhill running club 01:08:23 Female 50-54 233 20 51.30% 01:10:48 Claimed
514 Emily Fedun Female 01:09:36 Female 35-39 234 48 44.00% 01:11:03 Claimed
515 Karen Hill Male Bodymode Running Club 01:08:15 Female 40-44 235 47 46.10% 01:11:05 Claimed
516 Hazel Hunter Female 01:08:56 Female 40-44 236 48 46.60% 01:11:10 Claimed
517 Heidi Taylor Female 01:09:11 Female 40-44 237 49 46.50% 01:11:19 Claimed
518 Claire Smith Female 01:09:23 Female 40-44 238 50 46.00% 01:11:22 Claim
519 Barry Mudd Male 01:08:25 Male 65-69 281 4 51.70% 01:11:23 Claimed
520 Sam Downhill Female 01:09:58 Female 50-54 239 21 50.20% 01:11:41 Claim
521 Jennie Coombe Female 01:11:38 Female 45-49 240 45 46.70% 01:11:43 Claimed
522 RACHEL HORSFALL Female 01:11:38 Female 45-49 241 46 45.30% 01:11:44 Claimed
523 Heather Hayes-Bowlzer Female 01:09:35 Female Senior 242 60 43.60% 01:11:50 Claimed
524 Eleanor Craik Female 01:09:03 Female Senior 243 61 43.90% 01:11:51 Claimed
525 Sue Pask Female 01:09:42 Female 35-39 244 49 44.30% 01:12:01 Claimed
526 Hazel Freeman Female 01:09:43 Female 35-39 245 50 43.80% 01:12:01 Claimed
527 Casey Javed Female 01:09:47 Female 35-39 246 51 44.50% 01:12:06 Claimed
528 Mark Stevens Male 01:10:12 Male 55-59 282 27 45.50% 01:12:08 Claim
529 Robert Hyde Male 01:09:21 Male 45-49 283 52 41.60% 01:12:14 Claimed
530 Susan Channing Female 01:10:15 Female 55-59 247 11 52.50% 01:12:21 Claimed
531 Andrea Perry Female 01:12:14 Female 40-44 248 51 44.50% 01:12:24 Claimed
532 Tamson Chipperfield Female 01:10:16 Female 40-44 249 52 44.70% 01:12:26 Claimed
533 Poppy Balmer Female 01:12:04 Female Senior 250 62 42.10% 01:12:47 Claimed
534 Luke Debourgh Male 01:12:05 Male Senior 284 71 37.10% 01:12:47 Claimed
535 Alexandra Cave Female Sawtry Walk to Run 01:10:50 Female 35-39 251 52 43.80% 01:12:53 Claimed
536 Sue Wellington Female 01:11:04 Female 45-49 252 47 47.10% 01:13:09 Claimed
537 Nicky Welch Female South cheshire harriers 01:10:24 Female 45-49 253 48 46.50% 01:13:16 Claimed
538 Barry Gilbert Male Wadhurst Runners 01:11:31 Male 70-74 285 4 51.80% 01:13:23 Claimed
539 Lee O'Hara Female 01:10:33 Female 55-59 254 12 52.30% 01:13:28 Claimed
540 Kerry Craik Female 01:10:45 Female 55-59 255 13 53.50% 01:13:32 Claimed
541 Sandra Kelly Female 01:13:32 Female 50-54 256 22 47.70% 01:13:35 Claimed
542 Diane Hudson Female 01:11:14 Female 45-49 257 49 45.60% 01:13:37 Claimed
543 Vicki Geeson Female Grantham Running Club 01:11:23 Female 45-49 258 50 46.40% 01:13:39 Claimed
544 Rebekkah Scott Female 01:13:36 Female Senior 259 63 41.20% 01:13:41 Claim
545 Letitia Ward Female 01:11:03 Female Senior 260 64 42.70% 01:13:42 Claimed
546 Ed Rees Male 01:11:17 Male 50-54 286 43 42.50% 01:13:46 Claim
547 Paul Carrington Male 01:11:11 Male 55-59 287 28 44.40% 01:13:52 Claimed
548 Shannon Caruana Female 01:11:49 Female 40-44 261 53 43.50% 01:13:56 Claimed
549 Leanne Harfield Female Godmanchester Running Club 01:11:42 Female 35-39 262 53 42.90% 01:14:01 Claimed
550 Wendy Johnson Female 01:11:31 Female 50-54 263 23 49.10% 01:14:11 Claimed
551 Jan Watson Female 01:11:34 Female 55-59 264 14 52.90% 01:14:14 Claimed
552 Katie Grief Female 01:11:39 Female Senior 265 65 42.50% 01:14:17 Claimed
553 Ravindranath Machani Male 01:13:11 Male 45-49 288 53 39.70% 01:14:22 Claim
554 Carole Sands Female 01:12:24 Female 55-59 266 15 52.30% 01:14:31 Claimed
555 Francesca Pleasance Female Cardea Fittness 01:11:39 Female Senior 267 66 42.30% 01:14:34 Claimed
556 Kerry Hardie Female 01:12:15 Female 45-49 268 51 46.30% 01:14:40 Claimed
557 Jacqui Harris Female 01:12:15 Female 55-59 269 16 51.10% 01:14:41 Claimed
558 Joanne Forrest Female Bodymode Running Club 01:12:01 Female 40-44 270 54 44.60% 01:14:52 Claimed
559 Chris Uden Male Bodymode Running Club 01:12:02 Male 60-64 289 11 45.50% 01:14:54 Claimed
560 Emily Brown Female 01:12:24 Female Senior 271 67 41.90% 01:15:02 Claimed
561 Kerry Boon Female 01:12:12 Female Senior 272 68 42.00% 01:15:06 Claimed
562 Hayley Mckernan Female Bushfield Joggers 01:12:45 Female 35-39 273 54 42.70% 01:15:08 Claimed
563 Rebecca Cochrane Female Bushfied joggers 01:12:47 Female 45-49 274 52 44.60% 01:15:10 Claim
564 Amanda Mumby Female Grantham Running Club 01:13:04 Female 40-44 275 55 43.30% 01:15:13 Claimed
565 Beth Coleman Female 01:12:43 Female 50-54 276 24 48.30% 01:15:14 Claimed
566 Richard Coleman Male 01:12:43 Male 50-54 290 44 41.30% 01:15:14 Claimed
567 Gillian Cardus Female Grantham Running Club 01:12:58 Female 45-49 277 53 44.50% 01:15:15 Claimed
568 Jessica Wirth Female 01:12:41 Female Senior 278 69 41.70% 01:15:17 Claimed
569 Lynsey Cameron-Clark Female 01:13:15 Female 40-44 279 56 43.90% 01:15:25 Claimed
570 Hannah Ryder Female 01:12:43 Female Senior 280 70 41.70% 01:15:36 Claimed
571 Samantha Fuller Female 01:12:44 Female Senior 281 71 41.90% 01:15:37 Claimed
572 Katherine Constable Female 01:15:34 Female 65-69 282 4 55.20% 01:15:38 Claimed
573 Mitch Collinson Male Lonely Goat RC 01:12:44 Male 45-49 291 54 40.60% 01:15:40 Claimed
574 Alice Bancroft-Turner Female Three Counties Running Club 01:13:03 Female Senior 283 72 41.50% 01:15:41 Claimed
575 Sandra Rhodes Female Three Counties Running Club 01:13:02 Female 55-59 284 17 50.50% 01:15:41 Claimed
576 Michael Fagan Male Lonely Goats Running Club 01:13:21 Male 50-54 292 45 41.00% 01:15:48 Claimed
577 Natalie Coupland Female 01:15:50 Female 35-39 285 55 40.90% 01:15:50 Claimed
578 Yvonne Fox Female Toonie Express 01:14:47 Female 55-59 286 18 49.30% 01:15:53 Claimed
579 Justine Robinson Female 01:13:31 Female 45-49 287 54 45.50% 01:15:57 Claimed
580 Soniya Sharma Female 01:15:51 Female Senior 288 73 40.00% 01:15:58 Claim
581 Laura Johnson Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:15:54 Female Senior 289 74 40.10% 01:16:01 Claim
582 Sarah Devonport Female 01:13:23 Female 40-44 290 57 43.40% 01:16:04 Claimed
583 Jennie Sinclair Female Three Counties Running Club 01:13:25 Female Senior 291 75 41.40% 01:16:05 Claimed
584 Corrie Turnbull Female 01:13:39 Female Senior 292 76 41.20% 01:16:12 Claimed
585 Melanie Harper Female 01:13:21 Female 35-39 293 56 41.60% 01:16:14 Claimed
586 Sue Ridley Female Eye Community Runners 01:14:42 Female 70-74 294 1 60.20% 01:16:16 Claimed
587 Helen Airey Female Eye Community Runners 01:13:40 Female 60-64 295 4 53.50% 01:16:28 Claimed
588 Karen Fuller Female St Neots Riverside Runners 01:14:13 Female 35-39 296 57 41.50% 01:16:30 Claimed
589 Debbie Murphy Female 01:14:12 Female 50-54 297 25 47.90% 01:16:31 Claim
590 Kathryn Nethercott Female 01:14:15 Female 45-49 298 55 45.10% 01:16:31 Claimed
591 Ruth Wakefield Female 01:16:35 Female 45-49 299 56 42.80% 01:16:45 Claimed
592 Julie Bird Female 01:14:27 Female 50-54 300 26 48.30% 01:16:59 Claimed
593 Jacqueline Nightingale Female Don't have one 01:17:32 Female 45-49 301 57 41.90% 01:17:34 Claimed
594 Elizabeth Lee Female 01:14:43 Female 55-59 302 19 50.70% 01:17:39 Claimed
595 Kristi Oxborough Female 01:17:44 Female 40-44 303 58 40.70% 01:17:48 Claimed
596 Katy Wild Female Lonely Goat RC 01:15:25 Female 35-39 304 58 40.80% 01:18:01 Claimed
597 Abigail Stephens Female 01:16:39 Female Senior 305 77 39.60% 01:18:12 Claimed
598 Peter Morris Male 01:19:03 Male 45-49 293 55 37.40% 01:19:15 Claimed
599 Catherine Jeffs Female Desborough & Rothwell Running Club 01:19:25 Female 45-49 306 58 40.90% 01:19:35 Claimed
600 Claire Handley Female Ryston Runners 01:16:53 Female 35-39 307 59 39.70% 01:19:50 Claimed
601 Debbie Walker Female 01:17:21 Female 35-39 308 60 39.80% 01:20:07 Claimed
602 Tammy Bell Female THORNEY RC 01:17:22 Female 45-49 309 59 43.30% 01:20:08 Claimed
603 Jo Loosley Female 01:20:36 Female 35-39 310 61 38.30% 01:20:44 Claimed
604 Sallie Cochrane Female 01:20:36 Female 40-44 311 59 39.60% 01:20:45 Claimed
605 Silvia Settevendemie Female 01:20:50 Female 35-39 312 62 37.90% 01:20:56 Claimed
606 Gillian Holmes Female Werrington Joggers 01:20:58 Female 65-69 313 5 51.50% 01:21:00 Claimed
607 Jeanette Stapleton Female 01:19:14 Female 70-74 314 2 59.50% 01:21:31 Claimed
608 David Hazell Male 01:21:37 Male 50-54 294 46 37.40% 01:21:45 Claimed
609 Caroline Carty Female Eye Community Runners 01:19:26 Female 40-44 315 60 40.50% 01:22:01 Claimed
610 Sarah Andrew Female 01:20:10 Female 40-44 316 61 39.80% 01:22:42 Claimed
611 Sonya Kaur Female 01:21:51 Female 50-54 317 27 43.40% 01:22:42 Claimed
612 Sue Smith Female Ryston Runners AC 01:23:23 Female 50-54 318 28 43.20% 01:23:23 Claimed
613 Mandy Powell Female 01:21:22 Female 40-44 319 62 38.60% 01:23:36 Claimed
614 Claire Bowes Female 01:23:36 Female 35-39 320 63 37.00% 01:23:43 Claimed
615 Jade Cooper Female Ryston Runners 01:21:28 Female Senior 321 78 37.20% 01:24:25 Claimed
616 Karen Cowley Female 01:24:51 Female 60-64 322 5 46.50% 01:24:56 Claimed
617 Deb ODell Female 01:21:59 Female 50-54 323 29 41.80% 01:24:56 Claimed
618 Sheila Cayton Female Fen Edge Runners 01:22:26 Female 60-64 324 6 47.20% 01:25:06 Claimed
619 Debbie Smith Female 01:23:01 Female 50-54 325 30 41.30% 01:25:51 Claimed
620 Mark Shore Male 01:24:38 Male 45-49 295 56 34.30% 01:26:39 Claim
621 Amarpreet Leigh Female 01:28:38 Female Senior 326 79 34.40% 01:28:41 Claimed
622 Clare Rice Female 01:30:56 Female 35-39 327 64 34.10% 01:31:06 Claimed
623 Helen Docherty Female 01:41:07 Female 35-39 328 65 30.60% 01:41:07 Claimed
624 Alex Glover Male Male Senior 296 72 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claim
625 Alex Trense Male Male 45-49 297 57 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
626 Alison Carrington Female Female 55-59 329 20 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
627 Allan Nickson Male Male 45-49 298 58 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
628 Amy Rickards Female Female Senior 330 80 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
629 Andrew Barrett Male Wymondham AC Male 50-54 299 47 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
630 Angela Roberts Female Female 50-54 331 31 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
631 Anna Kappes Female Female 40-44 332 63 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
632 Anne Kirk Female Ramsey Road Runners Female 55-59 333 21 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
633 Brian Johnson Male Male 55-59 300 29 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
634 Bryn Richards Male Male 35-39 301 33 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
635 Carol Murray Female Female 45-49 334 60 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
636 Charles Dicks Male Bedford Run Club Male 65-69 302 5 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
637 Chloe Finlay Female Peterborough AC Female Senior 335 81 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
638 Chris Clark Male Male 40-44 303 44 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
639 Chris Jones Male Male 45-49 304 59 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
640 Christine Field Female Rugby & Northampton Athletes Club Female 45-49 336 61 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
641 Christopher Mann Male My Mobile Male 40-44 305 45 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
642 Claire Fritz Female Grantham Running Club Female 40-44 337 64 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
643 Colette Vinter Female Female 50-54 338 32 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claim
644 Dan Endersby Male NEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB Male Senior 306 73 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
645 Darryl Coulter Male Nene Valley Harriers Male 45-49 307 60 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
646 David Price Male Male 40-44 308 46 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
647 Diane Symonds Female Female 40-44 339 65 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
648 Eddie Blackwood Male Male 55-59 309 30 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
649 Elisabeth Sennitt Female Peterborough AC Female 40-44 340 66 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claim
650 Emma Moat Female Female Senior 341 82 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
651 Evelina Schoormans Female Female 35-39 342 66 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
653 Freddie Forsyth Male Male 45-49 311 61 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
654 Gary Harper Male Male 45-49 312 62 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
655 Gary Thomas Male Lonely Goat RC Male 45-49 313 63 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
656 Gemma Roberts Female Female 40-44 343 67 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
657 Gina Chana Female Gina Chana Female 40-44 344 68 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
658 Graham Edwards Male Male 40-44 314 48 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claim
659 Jacinta Barnicoat Female Female 35-39 345 67 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
660 Jacqueline Teakle Female Female 45-49 346 62 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
661 Jane Driver Female Female 45-49 347 63 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
662 Jane Edward Female KINGS LYNN TRI CLUB Female 45-49 348 64 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
663 Jason Murray Male Male 45-49 315 64 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
664 Jennie Shingfield Female RENEGADE RUNNERS Female 40-44 349 69 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
665 Jenny Bamford Female Female 35-39 350 68 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
666 Jessica Bland Female Boston Community Running Club Female 35-39 351 69 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
667 Female Riverside Runners Female 35-39 352 70 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claim
668 Jonathan Ramm Male Male 40-44 316 49 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
669 Judith Berry Female Female 45-49 353 65 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
670 Julie Arlow Female Female 45-49 354 66 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
671 Karen Willmott Female Female 35-39 355 71 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
672 Kellie Bryan Female Female Senior 356 83 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
673 Kelly Robinson Female Brj Run and Tri Female 40-44 357 70 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
674 Kerry Amesbury Female Female 40-44 358 71 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
675 Kim Bird Female Female 35-39 359 72 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
676 Kirsty White Male THORNEY RC Female Senior 360 84 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
677 Laura Howes Female Female 35-39 361 73 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
678 Lisa Hoskins Female Female 45-49 362 67 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
679 Lynette Reeves Female Female 45-49 363 68 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claim
680 Malgorzata Malec Female Female Senior 364 85 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
681 Martin Soeding Male Male Senior 317 74 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
682 Matt West Male Skegness & District Running Club Male 40-44 318 50 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
683 Michelle Tovell Female Cambridge Spartans Female 35-39 365 74 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
684 Miguel Cann Male Male 50-54 319 48 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
685 Neringa Randyte Female Female Senior 366 86 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
686 Nijil Vasukutty Male Male 45-49 320 65 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claim
687 Owen Jary Male Owen Jary Male 45-49 321 66 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
688 Patricia Dicks Female Bedford Run Club Female 60-64 367 7 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
689 Paul Curson Male Male 45-49 322 67 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claim
690 Phae Bryant Female Female 45-49 368 69 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
691 Phil Frost Male Male 40-44 323 51 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
692 Phillipa Gledhill Female Pippa Hunter Female 45-49 369 70 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
693 Rachel Jackson Female Oundle Chatter Runners Female 50-54 370 33 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
694 Rebecca Clark Female Female 40-44 371 72 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
695 Richard Knight Male Male Senior 324 75 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
696 Robert Wade Male Male 35-39 325 34 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
697 Sara Matthews Female Female 35-39 372 75 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
698 Sarah Green Female Sawtry Walk to Run Female 40-44 373 73 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
699 Sarah Hearn Female Female 45-49 374 71 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
700 Shiovonne Stevenson Female Female 45-49 375 72 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
701 Simon Fairhall Male Male 50-54 326 49 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
702 Sophie Whiskens Female RunDMC Female Junior 376 2 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
703 Stephen Hoskisson Male Male Senior 327 76 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
704 Stephen Reeves Male Male 45-49 328 68 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claim
705 Steve Collis Male RENEGADE RUNNERS Male 50-54 329 50 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
706 Steven Moore Male Male 35-39 330 35 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
707 Summer Hornsby Female Female Senior 377 87 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
708 Susie Burrows Female Female Senior 378 88 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
709 Tim Cooke Male Male 35-39 331 36 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
710 Timothy Thurston Male Male 60-64 332 12 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
711 Tom Brand Male Male 50-54 333 51 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claim
712 Trina Macrae Female SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC Female 50-54 379 34 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
713 Trish CRIGHTON Female Bushfield Joggers Female 60-64 380 8 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
714 Ty Farrer Male Huntingdonshire AC Male 45-49 334 69 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed