Sublime Long Sutton Spring 10K Long Sutton Autumn 10K - 2018 18 11 2018 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Chip Time Category Gender Pos Category Pos Age Grading Action
1 Will Strangeway Male LINCOLN WELLINGTON ATHLETIC CLUB 00:31:56 00:31:55 Male Senior 1 1 84% Claim
2 Thomas North Male LINCOLN WELLINGTON ATHLETIC CLUB 00:33:32 00:33:30 Male Senior 2 2 80% Claim
3 Callum Stanforth Male 00:33:43 00:33:41 Male Senior 3 3 79% Claim
4 John Uff Male 00:34:02 00:34:01 Male 35-39 4 1 80% Claim
5 Matt Pyatt Male RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:34:24 00:34:22 Male 40-44 5 1 81% Claim
6 Wayne Lathwell Male LINCOLN WELLINGTON ATHLETIC CLUB 00:34:26 00:34:26 Male 35-39 6 2 80% Claim
7 Alan Oliver Male SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 00:35:31 00:35:30 Male Senior 7 4 75% Claim
8 Daniel Guppy Male KINGS LYNN TRI CLUB 00:35:53 00:35:50 Male 35-39 8 3 76% Claim
9 Andrew Plume Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:36:12 00:36:09 Male 35-39 9 4 75% Claim
10 Jim Morris Male HELPSTON HARRIERS AC 00:36:23 00:36:20 Male 50-54 10 1 85% Claim
11 Nicholas Bensley Male 00:36:32 00:36:30 Male 45-49 11 1 82% Claim
12 Lewis Male 00:36:49 00:36:46 Male 45-49 12 2 78% Claim
13 Shaun Mann Male 00:37:01 00:36:58 Male 45-49 13 3 79% Claim
14 Ryan Jones Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:37:26 00:37:23 Male Senior 14 5 71% Claim
15 Rob Simmonds Male 00:37:41 00:37:38 Male Senior 15 6 71% Claim
16 Colleen Nicole Female 00:37:42 00:37:38 Female Senior 1 1 81% Claim
17 Darren Easter Male 00:37:44 00:37:40 Male 45-49 16 4 77% Claim
18 Glenn Moore Male LINCOLN WELLINGTON ATHLETIC CLUB 00:38:03 00:37:59 Male 55-59 17 1 83% Claim
19 Warren Armstrong Male 00:38:05 00:38:01 Male 45-49 18 5 76% Claim
20 Martin Male 00:38:08 00:38:05 Male 45-49 19 6 78% Claim
21 Leigh Macdonald Male LINCOLN WELLINGTON ATHLETIC CLUB 00:38:14 00:38:12 Male Senior 20 7 70% Claim
22 Lewis Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:38:26 00:38:19 Male Senior 21 8 70% Claim
23 James King Male 00:38:43 00:38:39 Male Senior 22 9 69% Claim
24 Neil Stapleton Male 00:38:44 00:38:40 Male 45-49 23 7 75% Claim
25 Gavin Reynolds Male 00:38:52 00:38:45 Male Senior 24 10 69% Claim
26 Tracy Mccartney Female 00:39:15 00:39:12 Female 40-44 2 1 80% Claim
27 Ian Kirk Male LINCOLN WELLINGTON ATHLETIC CLUB 00:39:27 00:39:21 Male 40-44 25 2 72% Claim
28 Robert Tighe Male LINCOLN WELLINGTON ATHLETIC CLUB 00:39:37 00:39:31 Male 40-44 26 3 70% Claim
29 Rimvydas Muduras Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:39:43 00:39:43 Male Senior 27 11 67% Claim
30 Raymond Male LINCOLN WELLINGTON ATHLETIC CLUB 00:39:54 00:39:48 Male 40-44 28 4 71% Claim
31 Philippa Taylor Female 00:39:54 00:39:51 Female 50-54 3 1 87% Claim
32 Matthew Thrower Male RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:40:01 00:39:57 Male 35-39 29 5 69% Claim
33 Paul Male 00:40:08 00:40:04 Male 55-59 30 2 79% Claim
34 Malcolm Tuff Male 00:40:16 00:40:11 Male 50-54 31 2 77% Claim
35 Stewart Bond Male 00:40:20 00:40:16 Male 35-39 32 6 68% Claim
36 Lucas Cooper Male ARTC 00:40:31 00:40:22 Male Senior 33 12 66% Claim
37 Jonny Anderson Male 00:40:40 00:40:24 Male Senior 34 13 66% Claim
38 Matt Davey Male 00:40:46 00:40:41 Male 40-44 35 5 69% Claim
39 David Attrill Male 00:40:48 00:40:44 Male Senior 36 14 66% Claim
40 Paul Terreros Male KINGS LYNN TRI CLUB 00:40:51 00:40:43 Male 35-39 37 7 67% Claim
41 Darren Maddison Male YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS 00:41:01 00:40:45 Male 40-44 38 6 69% Claim
42 William Halgarth Male 00:41:09 00:40:58 Male 50-54 39 3 74% Claim
43 Beth Wilmot Female 00:41:11 00:41:05 Female 40-44 4 2 76% Claim
44 Jason Stone Male 00:41:19 00:41:01 Male 45-49 40 8 73% Claim
45 Daniel Barnes Male 00:41:20 00:41:12 Male Senior 41 15 65% Claim
46 Simon Bell Male 00:41:57 00:41:53 Male 50-54 42 4 73% Claim
47 Steven Franklin Male RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:42:00 00:41:51 Male 40-44 43 7 67% Claim
48 Bohdan Dawyd Male 00:42:01 00:41:54 Male Senior 44 16 64% Claim
49 Leigh Smith Male LINCOLN WELLINGTON ATHLETIC CLUB 00:42:07 00:42:01 Male Senior 45 17 64% Claim
50 Stewart Male 00:42:16 00:42:09 Male 50-54 46 5 72% Claim
51 Kelvin Clements Male 00:42:31 00:42:26 Male 40-44 47 8 67% Claim
52 Michael Howlett Male 00:42:32 00:42:14 Male Senior 48 18 63% Claim
53 Sally Hurst Female RENEGADES 00:42:34 00:42:16 Female 40-44 5 3 74% Claim
54 Phil Pedder-smith Male 00:42:45 00:42:35 Male 45-49 49 9 69% Claim
55 Neil Gray Male 00:42:52 00:42:45 Male 40-44 50 9 66% Claim
56 Pete Reed Male 00:42:54 00:42:47 Male 35-39 51 8 64% Claim
57 Robert Rennie Male SKEGNESS COASTERS 00:42:56 00:42:40 Male 35-39 52 9 64% Claim
58 Richard Agger Male 00:42:59 00:42:51 Male 40-44 53 10 66% Claim
59 Wayne Stimson Male 00:43:01 00:42:57 Male 45-49 54 10 67% Claim
60 Chris Yates Male 00:43:05 00:42:54 Male 35-39 55 10 64% Claim
61 Tom Drew Male SPALDING TRI 00:43:12 00:43:00 Male 50-54 56 6 72% Claim
62 Jonathan Evans Male 00:43:23 00:43:10 Male 35-39 57 11 63% Claim
63 David Kellaway Male 00:43:25 00:43:20 Male 55-59 58 3 74% Claim
64 Stephen Male 00:43:25 00:43:20 Male 45-49 59 11 68% Claim
65 Neil Hunt Male 00:43:25 00:43:16 Male 35-39 60 12 62% Claim
66 Nigel Seale Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:43:26 00:43:17 Male 55-59 61 4 74% Claim
67 Ben Harding Male THORNEY RC 00:43:28 00:43:13 Male Senior 62 19 62% Claim
68 Neil Walpole Male 00:43:30 00:43:22 Male 45-49 63 12 68% Claim
69 Keith Walpole Male 00:43:30 00:43:22 Male 45-49 64 13 66% Claim
70 Rhys Wilkinson Male 100% TRI 00:43:35 00:43:23 Male Senior 65 20 62% Claim
71 Darren Smith Male 00:43:36 00:43:20 Male Senior 66 21 62% Claim
72 Matt Purbrick Male 00:43:38 00:43:32 Male Senior 67 22 61% Claim
73 Claire Wheat Female 00:43:41 00:43:29 Female Senior 6 2 70% Claim
74 Philip Neacy Male THORNEY RC 00:43:43 00:43:28 Male 35-39 68 13 63% Claim
75 Rod Sinnott Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:43:46 00:43:29 Male 50-54 69 7 70% Claim
76 Paul Matthews Male 00:43:48 00:43:32 Male 40-44 70 11 65% Claim
77 Pete Johnson Male 00:43:48 00:43:43 Male 60-64 71 1 78% Claim
78 Conor Murray Male KING'S LYNN COMMUNITY RUNNERS 00:43:49 00:43:20 Male Senior 72 23 62% Claim
79 Jane Charlesworth Female LINCOLN WELLINGTON ATHLETIC CLUB 00:43:54 00:43:47 Female 45-49 7 1 76% Claim
80 Gary Perryman Male 00:43:59 00:43:54 Male 45-49 73 14 66% Claim
81 Shara Jones Female 00:44:17 00:44:09 Female Senior 8 3 69% Claim
82 Gary Walker Male 00:44:18 00:44:08 Male 65-69 74 1 78% Claim
83 Josh Seale Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:44:25 00:44:16 Male Senior 75 24 60% Claim
84 Kevin Male 00:44:27 00:44:08 Male 60-64 76 2 75% Claim
85 Dean Male 00:44:34 00:44:21 Male Senior 77 25 60% Claim
86 Kevin Farquhar Male 00:44:37 00:44:21 Male 35-39 78 14 61% Claim
87 Barry Smith Male 00:44:50 00:44:34 Male 50-54 79 8 69% Claim
88 Martyn Benstead Male 00:44:51 00:44:20 Male 40-44 80 12 63% Claim
89 Lee Wright Male 00:44:53 00:44:09 Male 40-44 81 13 63% Claim
90 Andrew Stevens Male SLEAFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:44:55 00:44:51 Male 35-39 82 15 60% Claim
91 Andy Rowles Male 00:44:59 00:44:53 Male 55-59 83 5 70% Claim
92 Steve Martin Male 00:45:06 00:44:56 Male 50-54 84 9 69% Claim
93 Philip Middleton Male 00:45:07 00:44:53 Male 50-54 85 10 67% Claim
94 Nick Pearson Male 00:45:10 00:44:52 Male 45-49 86 15 66% Claim
95 Mark Wareham Male 00:45:13 00:44:55 Male 35-39 87 16 61% Claim
96 Lesley Robins Female 00:45:14 00:45:03 Female 45-49 9 2 73% Claim
97 Robert Ball Male 00:45:15 00:44:58 Male 35-39 88 17 60% Claim
98 Neil Harries Male 00:45:17 00:45:10 Male 55-59 89 6 71% Claim
99 Mark Whiskens Male 00:45:21 00:45:08 Male 50-54 90 11 67% Claim
100 Mark Evans Male YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS 00:45:28 00:45:11 Male 45-49 91 16 65% Claim
101 Colin Hazell Male 00:45:37 00:45:24 Male 45-49 92 17 65% Claim
102 Nicola Ferguson Female RUTLAND RUNNING AND TRIATHLON CLUB 00:45:38 00:45:15 Female 35-39 10 1 68% Claim
103 Neil Walker Male 00:45:40 00:45:28 Male 50-54 93 12 67% Claim
104 Dean Powley Male 00:45:42 00:44:58 Male 35-39 94 18 60% Claim
105 Edward Male 00:45:42 00:45:27 Male Senior 95 26 59% Claim
106 Carl Manning Male 00:45:49 00:45:39 Male 55-59 96 7 71% Claim
107 Russell Walker Male 00:45:49 00:45:36 Male 40-44 97 14 63% Claim
108 Elisabeth Sennitt Female 00:45:59 00:45:41 Female 40-44 11 4 70% Claim
109 Steve Roberts Male 00:46:15 00:45:44 Male 50-54 98 13 68% Claim
110 Wayne Marshall Male MARCH TRIATHLON CLUB 00:46:19 00:45:59 Male 40-44 99 15 62% Claim
111 Matthew Naylor Male 00:46:21 00:46:11 Male 45-49 100 18 62% Claim
112 James Shelley Male 00:46:26 00:46:14 Male Senior 101 27 58% Claim
113 Darren Moat Male 00:46:27 00:46:19 Male 45-49 102 19 63% Claim
114 Anna Female 00:46:31 00:46:20 Female 35-39 12 2 67% Claim
115 Colin Crump Male 00:46:37 00:46:24 Male 60-64 103 3 71% Claim
116 Philip Websdale Male 00:46:39 00:46:28 Male 45-49 104 20 62% Claim
117 Robert Ebbage Male 00:46:43 00:46:30 Male Senior 105 28 58% Claim
118 Antony Kennedy Male 00:46:52 00:46:15 Male 45-49 106 21 63% Claim
119 Stephen Dye Male 00:46:53 00:46:27 Male 45-49 107 22 63% Claim
120 Jay Gilbert Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:46:54 00:46:32 Female 40-44 13 5 67% Claim
121 Lisa Pyatt Female RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:46:55 00:46:37 Female 40-44 14 6 67% Claim
122 Matthew Knott Male 00:46:58 00:46:30 Male 35-39 108 19 59% Claim
123 Ian Wiggins Male RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:47:00 00:46:33 Male 40-44 109 16 60% Claim
124 Lee Nicholls Male 00:47:16 00:46:24 Male 40-44 110 17 61% Claim
125 Clive Wilkinson Male 00:47:22 00:46:43 Male 40-44 111 18 61% Claim
126 Kevin Barnes Male 00:47:25 00:47:16 Male 40-44 112 19 60% Claim
127 Kelly O'donoghue Female 00:47:26 00:47:16 Female 40-44 15 7 66% Claim
128 Simon Murphy Male 00:47:39 00:47:11 Male 40-44 113 20 61% Claim
129 Jake Male 00:47:42 00:47:24 Male Senior 114 29 56% Claim
130 James Male 00:47:42 00:46:46 Male Senior 115 30 57% Claim
131 Andy Doyle Male RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:47:44 00:47:13 Male 45-49 116 23 63% Claim
132 Jason Robinson Male 00:47:46 00:47:28 Male 40-44 117 21 59% Claim
133 Maire Kay Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:47:49 00:47:26 Female 50-54 16 2 75% Claim
134 Rob Sleight Male 00:47:51 00:47:28 Male 50-54 118 14 64% Claim
135 Ade Mills Male 00:47:55 00:47:44 Male 50-54 119 15 63% Claim
136 Andy Cowling Male THORNEY RC 00:47:58 00:47:17 Male 60-64 120 4 70% Claim
137 Nick Male 00:48:01 00:47:36 Male 55-59 121 8 68% Claim
138 Linda Marshall Female 00:48:03 00:47:46 Female 50-54 17 3 74% Claim
139 Hayley Murfit Female 00:48:08 00:47:54 Female 35-39 18 3 64% Claim
140 Natasha Bates Female 00:48:08 00:47:54 Female 35-39 19 4 64% Claim
141 Darren French Male TEAM DUNERUNNER 00:48:09 00:47:54 Male 40-44 122 22 59% Claim
142 Steve Lane Male 00:48:11 00:48:00 Male 55-59 123 9 65% Claim
143 Sam Wheeler Male 00:48:12 00:47:38 Male Senior 124 31 57% Claim
144 Jamie Wadlow Male 00:48:13 00:47:24 Male Senior 125 32 56% Claim
145 George Warrender Male 00:48:14 00:47:51 Male Senior 126 33 56% Claim
146 Heidi Bunn Female 00:48:21 00:48:15 Female 40-44 20 8 67% Claim
147 Dirk James Male 00:48:29 00:48:20 Male 45-49 127 24 62% Claim
148 Jeremy King Male 00:48:31 00:48:02 Male 50-54 128 16 63% Claim
149 Colette Vinter Female 00:48:31 00:48:08 Female 50-54 21 4 73% Claim
150 James Graham Male SPALDING TRI 00:48:38 00:48:09 Male 50-54 129 17 62% Claim
151 Ollie Terrington Male 00:48:39 00:48:13 Male Senior 130 34 56% Claim
152 Charles Lacey Male 00:48:39 00:48:13 Male Senior 131 35 55% Claim
153 Chris Levy Male 00:48:47 00:48:28 Male 40-44 132 23 58% Claim
154 Keith Stanley Male 00:48:50 00:48:27 Male 60-64 133 5 70% Claim
155 Jane Clarke Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:48:50 00:48:40 Female 50-54 22 5 71% Claim
156 Dave Greasley Male 00:48:53 00:48:15 Male 40-44 134 24 59% Claim
157 Jacob Whitehouse Male 00:49:02 00:48:31 Male 35-39 135 20 57% Claim
158 Frances Rayner Female 00:49:13 00:48:43 Female 50-54 23 6 70% Claim
159 Daniel Spiller Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:49:15 00:48:52 Male 35-39 136 21 56% Claim
160 Eamonn Dorling Male THORNEY RC 00:49:19 00:48:15 Male 60-64 137 6 70% Claim
161 Jamie Brady Male 00:49:33 00:49:21 Male Senior 138 36 54% Claim
162 Matthew Hunter Male 00:49:37 00:48:53 Male 45-49 139 25 59% Claim
163 Agata Female 00:49:38 00:49:20 Female 35-39 24 5 62% Claim
164 Tim Hart Male 00:49:44 00:49:21 Male 40-44 140 25 57% Claim
165 Adam Sellars Male BOSTON TRIATHLON CLUB 00:49:58 00:49:33 Male Senior 141 37 54% Claim
166 Jordan Smith Male 00:50:03 00:49:42 Male Senior 142 38 54% Claim
167 Matthew Bennett Male 00:50:04 00:49:31 Male 35-39 143 22 54% Claim
168 Kevin Towle Male 00:50:06 00:49:35 Male Senior 144 39 54% Claim
169 Isaac Diwa Male 00:50:07 00:49:41 Male 45-49 145 26 58% Claim
170 Catherine Duce Female 00:50:07 00:49:37 Female 40-44 25 9 64% Claim
171 Michael Corney Male 00:50:11 00:49:21 Male Senior 146 40 54% Claim
172 Martin Male 00:50:14 00:50:01 Male 45-49 147 27 60% Claim
173 Lee Gillis Male 00:50:14 00:49:42 Male 40-44 148 26 56% Claim
174 Elaine Lumley Female 00:50:14 00:49:48 Female 40-44 26 10 64% Claim
175 Elise Howard Female 00:50:16 00:49:50 Female 35-39 27 6 61% Claim
176 Paul Ohren-bird Male 00:50:39 00:50:05 Male 55-59 149 10 63% Claim
177 Julie Barrow Female 00:50:42 00:50:10 Female 35-39 28 7 62% Claim
178 David Strangeway Male LINCOLN WELLINGTON ATHLETIC CLUB 00:50:45 00:50:35 Male 60-64 150 7 66% Claim
179 Tony Foice-beard Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:50:46 00:50:34 Male 40-44 151 27 56% Claim
180 Sam Blackburn Male 00:50:52 00:49:59 Male Senior 152 41 53% Claim
181 Dave Male 00:50:52 00:50:34 Male 60-64 153 8 67% Claim
182 Richard Lane Male 00:50:57 00:50:13 Male 45-49 154 28 58% Claim
183 Nigel Marlow Male 00:50:58 00:50:21 Male 55-59 155 11 63% Claim
184 Adam Male 00:51:00 00:50:43 Male Senior 156 42 53% Claim
185 Andrew Mozley Male 00:51:06 00:50:32 Male 45-49 157 29 58% Claim
186 David Evans Male 00:51:12 00:51:00 Male 65-69 158 2 69% Claim
187 Sarah Gauvin Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:51:13 00:51:01 Female 45-49 29 3 66% Claim
188 Charlotte Edwards Female 00:51:13 00:50:58 Female 40-44 30 11 61% Claim
189 David Pilsworth Male 00:51:16 00:50:46 Male Senior 159 43 53% Claim
190 Martin Female 00:51:16 00:50:48 Female 40-44 31 12 63% Claim
191 Anna Thompson Female SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 00:51:18 00:50:46 Female 50-54 32 7 69% Claim
192 Alfie Grant Male 00:51:24 00:51:17 Male Senior 160 44 52% Claim
193 Jason Green Male 00:51:29 00:51:12 Male 45-49 161 30 56% Claim
194 Luke Hillard Male 00:51:33 00:51:01 Male 35-39 162 23 54% Claim
195 Toby Kennedy Male REEPHAM RUNNERS 00:51:43 00:51:00 Male 40-44 163 28 54% Claim
196 Pete Lunt Male 00:51:47 00:50:52 Male 40-44 164 29 56% Claim
197 Kellie Female 00:51:50 00:50:54 Female Senior 33 4 60% Claim
198 Lydia Wilkie Female 00:51:55 00:51:20 Female 35-39 34 8 60% Claim
199 Fran Carlin Male 00:51:56 00:51:46 Male 40-44 165 30 55% Claim
200 Gavin Green Male 00:51:57 00:51:42 Male Senior 166 45 52% Claim
201 David Edwards Male 00:52:12 00:52:04 Male 50-54 167 18 59% Claim
202 Mateusz Odyniec Male 00:52:25 00:52:10 Male Senior 168 46 51% Claim
203 Daniel Male 00:52:36 00:52:30 Male Senior 169 47 51% Claim
204 Paul Gutherson Male 00:52:38 00:51:37 Male 45-49 170 31 57% Claim
205 Jane Ashby Female 00:52:39 00:52:18 Female 70-74 35 1 86% Claim
206 Andy Male 00:52:42 00:52:38 Male 55-59 171 12 60% Claim
207 Doug Lant Male 00:52:43 00:52:06 Male 60-64 172 9 63% Claim
208 John Hardy Male 00:52:45 00:52:45 Male 55-59 173 13 60% Claim
209 Alan Fountain Male 00:52:45 00:52:19 Male 65-69 174 3 66% Claim
210 Judith Berry Female 00:52:49 00:52:14 Female 45-49 36 4 62% Claim
211 Graham Male 00:52:57 00:52:10 Male 50-54 175 19 58% Claim
212 Stuart Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:53:10 00:52:13 Male 40-44 176 31 53% Claim
213 Larissa Follen Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:53:21 00:52:53 Female 40-44 37 13 61% Claim
214 Hayley Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:53:31 00:53:11 Female Senior 38 5 57% Claim
215 Leanne Hitchin Female 00:53:35 00:53:06 Female 40-44 39 14 60% Claim
216 Cheryl Brown Female RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:53:39 00:52:56 Female 45-49 40 5 64% Claim
217 Pauline Sparrow Female 00:53:43 00:53:22 Female 65-69 41 1 80% Claim
218 Sharon Sykes Female 00:53:43 00:53:14 Female 50-54 42 8 65% Claim
219 Simon Male 00:53:44 00:52:47 Male 45-49 177 32 56% Claim
220 Jordan Jones Male 00:53:49 00:53:13 Male Senior 178 48 51% Claim
221 Andrew Flatters Male AHPT 00:53:52 00:53:21 Male 55-59 179 14 59% Claim
222 Shaun Woodlow Male 00:53:52 00:53:24 Male 45-49 180 33 55% Claim
223 Neil Goodwin Male 00:53:58 00:53:19 Male 40-44 181 32 52% Claim
224 Beth Harper Female 00:54:09 00:53:33 Female Senior 43 6 57% Claim
225 Ben Green Male 00:54:11 00:53:54 Male Senior 182 49 51% Claim
226 Michelle Brown Female 00:54:12 00:53:29 Female Senior 44 7 57% Claim
227 Stuart Bizley Male 00:54:13 00:53:11 Male 55-59 183 15 60% Claim
228 Alicia Hammond Female 00:54:15 00:53:42 Female Senior 45 8 56% Claim
229 Stuart Brown Male 00:54:15 00:53:31 Male Senior 184 50 50% Claim
230 Jonathan Pentelow Male 00:54:17 00:53:44 Male Senior 185 51 50% Claim
231 Andrew Hooker Male 00:54:20 00:53:47 Male 50-54 186 20 57% Claim
232 Dawn Ball Female 00:54:22 00:53:55 Female 35-39 46 9 57% Claim
233 Annette Bell Female 00:54:25 00:54:13 Female 50-54 47 9 66% Claim
234 Paula Russell Female 00:54:35 00:53:43 Female 45-49 48 6 61% Claim
235 Nicola Shore Female 00:54:41 00:54:01 Female 50-54 49 10 66% Claim
236 Sarah Fahy Female 00:54:45 00:54:03 Female 35-39 50 10 57% Claim
237 Dave Smith Male LINCOLN WELLINGTON ATHLETIC CLUB 00:54:55 00:54:40 Male 65-69 187 4 64% Claim
238 Jason Steels-webb Male 00:54:58 00:54:24 Male Senior 188 52 49% Claim
239 Jill Walker Female 00:55:16 00:54:59 Female 50-54 51 11 64% Claim
240 Jane Greenwood Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:55:16 00:54:49 Female 60-64 52 1 74% Claim
241 Matthew Redman Male 00:55:19 00:54:58 Male 40-44 189 33 51% Claim
242 Matt Tunnard Male 00:55:26 00:54:41 Male 45-49 190 34 53% Claim
243 Laura Mead Female 00:55:35 00:54:56 Female 35-39 53 11 57% Claim
244 Bethan Mckay Female 00:55:42 00:55:02 Female Senior 54 9 55% Claim
245 Carly Read Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:55:45 00:55:23 Female 35-39 55 12 55% Claim
246 Paul Atherfold Male 00:55:51 00:55:27 Male 45-49 191 35 53% Claim
247 Paul Hides Male 00:55:51 00:55:24 Male 55-59 192 16 58% Claim
248 Sebastian Butler Male 00:55:54 00:54:59 Male 35-39 193 24 49% Claim
249 Anna Mitchell Female 00:56:04 00:55:11 Female 45-49 56 7 59% Claim
250 Alan Dix Male 00:56:07 00:55:25 Male 45-49 194 36 54% Claim
251 Claire Female 00:56:15 00:55:16 Female Senior 57 10 55% Claim
252 Rikki Day Male 00:56:17 00:55:44 Male Senior 195 53 48% Claim
253 Kathleen Female 00:56:22 00:55:22 Female 40-44 58 15 57% Claim
254 Jo Wright Female 00:56:26 00:55:25 Female 35-39 59 13 56% Claim
255 Marie Sampson Female 00:56:32 00:56:17 Female 40-44 60 16 56% Claim
256 Rosie Pickering Female CLUMBER RUNNERS 00:56:34 00:56:15 Female 35-39 61 14 55% Claim
257 Paula Sinnott Female 00:56:36 00:56:01 Female 45-49 62 8 58% Claim
258 Geoff Palmer Male 00:56:38 00:56:02 Male 65-69 196 5 63% Claim
259 Mike Halcomb Male 00:56:44 00:55:43 Male 40-44 197 34 51% Claim
260 Beverley Downham Female 00:56:48 00:55:50 Female 45-49 63 9 59% Claim
261 Mark Downham Male 00:56:48 00:55:50 Male 45-49 198 37 53% Claim
262 Sarah Lake Female 00:57:13 00:56:15 Female 35-39 64 15 55% Claim
263 Louise Cooper Female 00:57:19 00:57:03 Female 45-49 65 10 57% Claim
264 Kerry Woodhead Female 00:57:19 00:56:25 Female 35-39 66 16 54% Claim
265 Magdalena Soltys Female 00:57:20 00:57:03 Female 40-44 67 17 55% Claim
266 Andrea Mummery Female 00:57:25 00:57:00 Female 45-49 68 11 59% Claim
267 Keith Martin Male 00:57:31 00:56:28 Male 50-54 199 21 54% Claim
268 Les Henson Male 00:57:36 00:56:36 Male 60-64 200 10 59% Claim
269 Jacqui Scott Female 00:57:39 00:57:02 Female 45-49 69 12 58% Claim
270 Julie Female 00:57:39 00:57:17 Female 45-49 70 13 58% Claim
271 Louise Female 00:57:39 00:57:26 Female 45-49 71 14 58% Claim
272 Peter Duncan Male LINCOLN WELLINGTON ATHLETIC CLUB 00:57:39 00:57:26 Male 55-59 201 17 56% Claim
273 Jackie Rhodes Female SKEGNESS COASTERS 00:57:44 00:57:11 Female 45-49 72 15 59% Claim
274 Diane Gill Female 00:57:48 00:57:19 Female 50-54 73 12 62% Claim
275 Pamela Female LINCOLN WELLINGTON ATHLETIC CLUB 00:57:58 00:57:44 Female 55-59 74 1 64% Claim
276 Rachael Nichols Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:58:00 00:57:32 Female 35-39 75 17 54% Claim
277 Neil Burton Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:58:00 00:57:33 Male 40-44 202 35 49% Claim
278 Robert Andrew Male KING'S LYNN COMMUNITY RUNNERS 00:58:03 00:57:10 Male 60-64 203 11 58% Claim
279 Sarah Baldock Female 00:58:15 00:57:32 Female 40-44 76 18 56% Claim
280 David Woodcock Male 00:58:17 00:57:49 Male 55-59 204 18 56% Claim
281 Katie Murray Female 00:58:19 00:57:36 Female Senior 77 11 53% Claim
282 Louise Nicholls Female 00:58:22 00:57:29 Female 45-49 78 16 58% Claim
283 Salina Cumbridge Female KING'S LYNN COMMUNITY RUNNERS 00:58:23 00:57:45 Female 45-49 79 17 58% Claim
284 Maria Robinson Female 00:58:23 00:57:42 Female 50-54 80 13 61% Claim
285 Rebecca Sheppard Female KING'S LYNN COMMUNITY RUNNERS 00:58:25 00:57:48 Female 35-39 81 18 53% Claim
286 Kim Female 00:58:31 00:57:35 Female Senior 82 12 53% Claim
287 Helene Female THORNEY RC 00:58:34 00:57:47 Female 40-44 83 19 56% Claim
288 Rachael Female 00:58:45 00:58:22 Female 35-39 84 19 53% Claim
289 Tim Gower Male EXCLUSIVE FITNESS HEACHAM 00:59:00 00:58:01 Male 55-59 205 19 55% Claim
290 Nigel Kelk Male 00:59:01 00:58:02 Male 50-54 206 22 54% Claim
291 Bernadette Fitzharris Female 00:59:12 00:58:40 Female 45-49 85 18 56% Claim
292 Adrian Male 00:59:15 00:58:34 Male 35-39 207 25 46% Claim
293 Deborah Wing Female 00:59:16 00:58:59 Female 40-44 86 20 54% Claim
294 Emily Avison Female SKEGNESS COASTERS 00:59:23 00:58:49 Female Senior 87 13 52% Claim
295 Catherine Female 00:59:25 00:58:53 Female 50-54 88 14 58% Claim
296 Marion Ward Female THORNEY RC 00:59:28 00:58:39 Female 50-54 89 15 61% Claim
297 Jordan Amis Male 00:59:31 00:58:53 Male Senior 208 54 45% Claim
298 Lexi Panatchakorn Female 00:59:34 00:58:43 Female 40-44 90 21 54% Claim
299 Wendy Female 00:59:40 00:59:15 Female 45-49 91 19 55% Claim
300 Darren Elsdon Male KING'S LYNN COMMUNITY RUNNERS 00:59:47 00:59:08 Male 40-44 209 36 48% Claim
301 Jessica Ward Female 01:00:06 00:59:00 Female Senior 92 14 51% Claim
302 Emma Fade Female KING'S LYNN COMMUNITY RUNNERS 01:00:08 00:59:31 Female Senior 93 15 51% Claim
303 Joanne Rice Female 01:00:08 00:59:28 Female 40-44 94 22 53% Claim
304 Lisa Wilson Female 01:00:08 00:59:23 Female 35-39 95 20 52% Claim
305 Marcus Retchless Male 01:00:09 00:59:01 Male 65-69 210 6 59% Claim
306 Tim Baxter Male 01:00:11 00:59:51 Male 50-54 211 23 51% Claim
307 Gary Beck-sykes Male 01:00:13 00:59:39 Male 45-49 212 38 48% Claim
308 Claire Southgate Female 01:00:14 00:59:16 Female 50-54 96 16 58% Claim
309 Kerrie Page Female RENEGADE RUNNERS 01:00:19 00:59:31 Female 35-39 97 21 52% Claim
310 Fiona Thomas Female 01:00:23 01:00:03 Female 45-49 98 20 55% Claim
311 Susan Henley Female 01:00:31 01:00:02 Female 55-59 99 2 63% Claim
312 Annette Gudgeon Female 01:00:33 01:00:03 Female 55-59 100 3 64% Claim
313 Emma Weeks Female 01:00:38 00:59:46 Female 35-39 101 22 51% Claim
314 Carole Armstrong Female 01:00:38 01:00:05 Female 45-49 102 21 55% Claim
315 Amy Metcalf Female 01:00:49 00:59:52 Female 35-39 103 23 52% Claim
316 Jenny Howe Female 01:00:50 01:00:28 Female Senior 104 16 50% Claim
317 Philip Berridge Male THORNEY RC 01:00:51 01:00:03 Male 60-64 213 12 57% Claim
318 Tracey Else Female 01:00:52 01:00:10 Female 40-44 105 23 53% Claim
319 Frances Salter Female 01:00:52 01:00:11 Female 35-39 106 24 51% Claim
320 Suzanna Bester Female 01:00:53 01:00:25 Female 35-39 107 25 51% Claim
321 Peter Brown Male RENEGADE RUNNERS 01:00:57 01:00:27 Male 55-59 214 20 53% Claim
322 Sarah Burton Female 01:01:00 01:00:08 Female 50-54 108 17 59% Claim
323 Calvin Female 01:01:08 01:00:12 Female Senior 109 17 51% Claim
324 Esther Redman Female 01:01:11 01:00:48 Female 40-44 110 24 53% Claim
325 Ashley Brown Male RENEGADE RUNNERS 01:01:21 01:00:38 Male 50-54 215 24 50% Claim
326 Jamie Ward Male 01:01:24 01:00:18 Male Senior 216 55 44% Claim
327 Caroline Parlett Female 01:01:27 01:01:03 Female 55-59 111 4 62% Claim
328 Emma Wilding Female 01:01:27 01:00:50 Female Senior 112 18 50% Claim
329 Karen Leonard Female 01:01:37 01:01:13 Female 50-54 113 18 59% Claim
330 James Rhodes Male 01:01:40 01:00:53 Male Senior 217 56 44% Claim
331 Linda Retchless Female 01:01:41 01:00:35 Female 60-64 114 2 64% Claim
332 Gemma Reed Female 01:01:42 01:01:18 Female 40-44 115 25 51% Claim
333 Jonathan Male 01:01:43 01:01:00 Male 40-44 218 37 46% Claim
334 Alan Gray Male 01:01:51 01:00:56 Male 65-69 219 7 58% Claim
335 Sue Simmonds Female 01:02:04 01:01:45 Female 55-59 116 5 61% Claim
336 Amy Hales Female 01:02:16 01:01:25 Female Senior 117 19 50% Claim
337 Jayne Clements Female 01:02:20 01:01:29 Female 40-44 118 26 52% Claim
338 Kate Female 01:02:37 01:01:36 Female 40-44 119 27 51% Claim
339 Melissa Clare Female 01:02:41 01:01:50 Female 35-39 120 26 50% Claim
340 Dave Cumbridge Male KING'S LYNN COMMUNITY RUNNERS 01:02:41 01:02:02 Male 45-49 220 39 47% Claim
341 Clare Hanton Female 01:02:43 01:01:50 Female 35-39 121 27 50% Claim
342 Lee Hanton Male BOURNE TOWN HARRIERS 01:02:43 01:01:49 Male 40-44 221 38 46% Claim
343 Carl Tipling Male KING'S LYNN COMMUNITY RUNNERS 01:02:46 01:02:06 Male 35-39 222 26 44% Claim
344 Amanda Lopez Female THORNEY RC 01:02:55 01:02:06 Female 45-49 122 22 53% Claim
345 Barbara Welbourn Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:03:10 01:02:26 Female 50-54 123 19 56% Claim
346 Jamie Warden Male 01:03:13 01:02:24 Male 50-54 223 25 49% Claim
347 Brydie Warden Female 01:03:14 01:02:24 Female Senior 124 20 49% Claim
348 Louise Female 01:03:29 01:02:55 Female Senior 125 21 48% Claim
349 Michelle Carpenter Female 01:03:39 01:02:48 Female 40-44 126 28 50% Claim
350 Stuart Male 01:03:40 01:02:46 Male Senior 224 57 43% Claim
351 Rob Amis Male 01:03:43 01:03:04 Male 45-49 225 40 46% Claim
352 Leanne Taylor Female 01:03:53 01:02:53 Female Senior 127 22 48% Claim
353 Will Hardie Male 01:03:58 01:02:59 Male 50-54 226 26 48% Claim
354 Tasha Woodhouse Female RUNNERS-NEXT-THE-SEA 01:04:02 01:02:56 Female Senior 128 23 48% Claim
355 David Dixon Male 01:04:21 01:03:12 Male 65-69 227 8 55% Claim
356 Cheryl Lenton Female 01:04:28 01:03:47 Female 40-44 129 29 49% Claim
357 Charlotte Cresswell Female 01:04:29 01:04:04 Female Senior 130 24 47% Claim
358 Jackie Hallett Female 01:04:36 01:03:43 Female 65-69 131 2 65% Claim
359 Reachel Kenny Female 01:04:47 01:04:23 Female 50-54 132 20 55% Claim
360 Helen Casbon Female 01:05:00 01:04:12 Female 45-49 133 23 53% Claim
361 Paula Connolly Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:05:06 01:04:22 Female 50-54 134 21 53% Claim
362 Joanna Neal Female 01:05:09 01:04:49 Female 40-44 135 30 50% Claim
363 Dawn Cobb Female 01:05:10 01:04:17 Female 40-44 136 31 50% Claim
364 Claire Gayton Female RENEGADE RUNNERS 01:05:13 01:04:25 Female 40-44 137 32 49% Claim
365 Helen Jones Female 01:05:14 01:04:49 Female Senior 138 25 47% Claim
366 Sophie Neal Female 01:05:15 01:04:56 Female Senior 139 26 47% Claim
367 Osborne Male 01:05:15 01:04:50 Male 40-44 228 39 44% Claim
368 Sharon Stancer Female 01:05:17 01:05:17 Female 45-49 140 24 51% Claim
369 Becky Female 01:05:20 01:04:41 Female Senior 141 27 47% Claim
370 Gemma Beagles Female 01:05:21 01:04:35 Female 35-39 142 28 47% Claim
371 Sean Mcauley Male 01:05:36 01:05:11 Male 55-59 229 21 48% Claim
372 Scott Summers Male 01:05:55 01:05:15 Male 45-49 230 41 45% Claim
373 Linda Benefer Female 01:06:09 01:05:28 Female 45-49 143 25 51% Claim
374 Dean Reeves Male 01:06:11 01:05:11 Male 50-54 231 27 46% Claim
375 Maxine Neale Female 01:06:30 01:05:49 Female 50-54 144 22 53% Claim
376 Richard Burton Male 01:06:37 01:05:40 Male 50-54 232 28 47% Claim
377 Michelle Gard Female 01:06:38 01:05:41 Female Senior 145 28 46% Claim
378 Claire Female THORNEY RC 01:06:51 01:06:04 Female 45-49 146 26 50% Claim
379 Adam Braybrook Male 01:06:54 01:06:32 Male Senior 233 58 40% Claim
380 Debbie Gromett Female 01:07:12 01:06:25 Female 45-49 147 27 51% Claim
381 Daniel Richardson Male PACTRAC TRIATHLON 01:07:19 01:06:11 Male 40-44 234 40 43% Claim
382 Rachel Dawyd Female 01:07:19 01:06:42 Female Senior 148 29 45% Claim
383 Tara Webb Female 01:07:22 01:06:28 Female 45-49 149 28 49% Claim
384 Alicja Female 01:07:29 01:07:14 Female 35-39 150 29 46% Claim
385 Laura Clark Female 01:07:35 01:06:47 Female Senior 151 30 46% Claim
386 Rosemary Female 01:07:38 01:06:42 Female 35-39 152 30 46% Claim
387 Ali Cook Female 01:07:43 01:06:44 Female 50-54 153 23 53% Claim
388 Sandy Convoy Female 01:07:49 01:06:47 Female Senior 154 31 45% Claim
389 Kerry Thomson Female 01:07:51 01:07:03 Female 40-44 155 33 48% Claim
390 Sally Female KING'S LYNN COMMUNITY RUNNERS 01:07:53 01:07:16 Female 40-44 156 34 48% Claim
391 Bec Nally Female 01:08:04 01:07:23 Female Senior 157 32 45% Claim
392 Polly Rasmussen Female 01:08:07 01:07:07 Female Senior 158 33 45% Claim
393 Kellymarie Female 01:08:07 01:07:07 Female Senior 159 34 45% Claim
394 Sharon Female 01:08:10 01:07:31 Female 45-49 160 29 48% Claim
395 Steve Clarke Male 01:08:15 01:07:12 Male 40-44 235 41 43% Claim
396 Martyn Clare Male 01:08:18 01:07:28 Male 40-44 236 42 41% Claim
397 Carole Page Female 01:08:21 01:07:21 Female 60-64 161 3 58% Claim
398 Claire Tunnard Female 01:08:36 01:07:43 Female 45-49 162 30 48% Claim
399 Shirley Wiggins Female 01:08:38 01:07:47 Female 60-64 163 4 58% Claim
400 Jane Holdup Female 01:08:53 01:08:21 Female 55-59 164 6 55% Claim
401 Ruth Marston-smith Female 01:08:53 01:08:22 Female 50-54 165 24 52% Claim
402 Jackie Cooper Female 01:09:02 01:07:58 Female 55-59 166 7 55% Claim
403 Lisa Johnson Female 01:09:06 01:08:18 Female 40-44 167 35 47% Claim
404 Trish Ohren-bird Female 01:09:17 01:08:43 Female 50-54 168 25 50% Claim
405 Deana Church Female 01:09:17 01:08:44 Female 50-54 169 26 51% Claim
406 Jim Millar Male SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 01:09:21 01:08:33 Male 55-59 237 22 46% Claim
407 Alison Burton Female 01:09:39 01:08:46 Female Senior 170 35 44% Claim
408 Marcia Foy Female 01:09:58 01:09:02 Female 50-54 171 27 51% Claim
409 Renata Kowalska Female 01:10:08 01:09:53 Female 35-39 172 31 44% Claim
410 Kathy Littler Female 01:10:10 01:09:08 Female 55-59 173 8 53% Claim
411 Debra Petley Female 01:10:11 01:09:21 Female 45-49 174 31 49% Claim
412 Anita Young Female 01:10:11 01:09:22 Female 50-54 175 28 49% Claim
413 Yvonne Female 01:10:15 01:09:29 Female 55-59 176 9 52% Claim
414 Kerry Female 01:10:16 01:09:30 Female Senior 177 36 44% Claim
415 Sue Dibble Female 01:10:33 01:10:11 Female 50-54 178 29 51% Claim
416 Jacqui Harris Female 01:11:04 01:10:06 Female 55-59 179 10 53% Claim
417 Kerry Hardie Female 01:11:06 01:10:09 Female 45-49 180 32 47% Claim
418 Charles Male 01:11:12 01:10:34 Male 45-49 238 42 41% Claim
419 Emma Southerington Female 01:11:12 01:10:42 Female 40-44 181 36 45% Claim
420 Claire Handley Female 01:11:40 01:10:55 Female Senior 182 37 43% Claim
421 Bethany Pimm Female 01:11:41 01:11:19 Female Senior 183 38 43% Claim
422 Victoria Pimm Female COUCH TO 5K MARCH CAMBS 01:11:41 01:11:20 Female 45-49 184 33 45% Claim
423 Danielle Randall Female 01:11:51 01:10:52 Female Senior 185 39 43% Claim
424 Bianca Lewis Female 01:12:11 01:11:31 Female 40-44 186 37 44% Claim
425 Rebecca Cochrane Female 01:12:46 01:12:01 Female 45-49 187 34 45% Claim
426 Robbie Smith Male 01:13:12 01:12:03 Male Senior 239 59 37% Claim
427 Sarah Female 01:13:43 01:13:01 Female 45-49 188 35 46% Claim
428 Catherine Simpson Female 01:14:16 01:13:30 Female 60-64 189 5 54% Claim
429 Kerry Buttriss Female 01:14:22 01:13:24 Female 40-44 190 38 43% Claim
430 Amanda Hill Female 01:15:02 01:14:26 Female 40-44 191 39 43% Claim
431 Austin Goldsmith Male 01:15:02 01:14:26 Male 45-49 240 43 40% Claim
432 Debbie White Female 01:15:02 01:14:01 Female 45-49 192 36 44% Claim
433 Julie Ashton Female 01:15:03 01:14:02 Female 45-49 193 37 44% Claim
434 Lynsey Female 01:15:03 01:14:28 Female 40-44 194 40 43% Claim
435 William Syles Male 01:15:04 01:14:01 Male 55-59 241 23 44% Claim
436 Suzanne Davies Female 01:15:26 01:14:38 Female Senior 195 40 41% Claim
437 Alice Female 01:15:26 01:14:39 Female Senior 196 41 41% Claim
438 Kylie Female 01:15:34 01:15:13 Female Senior 197 42 40% Claim
439 Susan Female 01:15:49 01:15:29 Female 40-44 198 41 41% Claim
440 Peter Oconnor Male 01:16:04 01:15:01 Male 55-59 242 24 43% Claim
441 Jade Cooper Female 01:16:11 01:15:45 Female Senior 199 43 40% Claim
442 Jeanette Stapleton Female 01:16:16 01:15:52 Female 70-74 200 2 61% Claim
443 Charlie Pyatt Male RENEGADE RUNNERS 01:16:37 01:15:33 Male 70-74 243 1 49% Claim
444 Angie Barker Female RUNNERS-NEXT-THE-SEA 01:16:38 01:15:33 Female 50-54 201 30 48% Claim
445 Sharon Robinson Female 01:17:31 01:17:29 Female 45-49 202 38 42% Claim
446 Julie Bottle Female 01:17:32 01:17:30 Female 50-54 203 31 44% Claim
447 Rebecca Female 01:17:44 01:17:43 Female 40-44 204 42 41% Claim
448 Kati Dye Female 01:18:18 01:17:14 Female 45-49 205 39 43% Claim
449 Caroline Female 01:18:18 01:17:14 Female 40-44 206 43 40% Claim
450 Rachel Stanton Female 01:18:29 01:17:43 Female 35-39 207 32 39% Claim
451 Sue Smith Female 01:18:35 01:17:45 Female 50-54 208 32 46% Claim
452 Michelle Convoy Female 01:20:04 01:19:02 Female 45-49 209 40 42% Claim
453 Gemma Aylward Female 01:20:22 01:20:02 Female Senior 210 44 38% Claim
454 Stacey Baxter Female 01:20:22 01:19:57 Female Senior 211 45 38% Claim
455 Sanjiv Jain Male 01:22:00 01:20:58 Male 50-54 244 29 38% Claim
456 James Male 01:26:12 01:26:11 Male Senior 245 60 31% Claim
457 Maria Lynch Female 01:26:51 01:25:55 Female 40-44 212 44 36% Claim
458 Sue Johnson Female 01:28:59 01:28:45 Female 60-64 213 6 46% Claim
459 Karen Cowley Female 01:28:59 01:28:45 Female 60-64 214 7 44% Claim
460 Emily Purbrick Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 215 46 Claim