Sublime Long Sutton Spring 10K Advance Performance Long Sutton Spring 10K 17 03 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Chip Time Category Gender Pos Category Pos Age Grading Action
1 Will Strangeway Male LINCOLN WELLINGTON ATHLETIC CLUB 00:33:14 00:33:13 Male Senior 1 1 80.6% Claim
2 Thomas North Male Lincoln Wellington Athletics Club 00:34:12 00:34:11 Male Senior 2 2 78.1% Claim
3 John Uff Male 00:35:35 00:35:34 Male 35-39 3 1 76.5% Claim
4 Robert Farrant Male 00:37:13 00:37:11 Male 45-49 4 1 78.2% Claim
5 Krzysztof Rocko Male 00:37:13 00:37:12 Male 35-39 5 2 72.5% Claim
6 Morgan Harrison Male 00:37:31 00:37:30 Male Senior 6 3 72.7% Claim
7 Thomas Marshall Male Lincoln Wellington Athletics Club 00:37:55 00:37:54 Male Senior 7 4 70.5% Claim
8 Shaun Mann Male 00:38:23 00:38:22 Male 45-49 8 2 76.3% Claim
9 Nicholas Bell Male 00:38:41 00:38:39 Male 40-44 9 1 74.0% Claim
10 Steven Dowse Male 00:38:50 00:38:48 Male Senior 10 5 68.8% Claim
11 Gavin Reynolds Male 00:39:07 00:39:04 Male Senior 11 6 68.8% Claim
12 Ben Wall Male 00:39:14 00:39:12 Male 35-39 12 3 68.8% Claim
13 Matthew Kidd Male 00:40:09 00:40:04 Male Senior 13 7 66.8% Claim
14 Neil Stapleton Male 00:40:31 00:40:28 Male 45-49 14 3 71.8% Claim
15 Mark Collingwood Male 00:40:49 00:40:41 Male 40-44 15 2 69.7% Claim
16 Paul Baxter Male 00:40:52 00:40:51 Male 55-59 16 1 77.4% Claim
17 Daniel Barnes Male 00:40:53 00:40:50 Male Senior 17 8 65.4% Claim
18 Steven Franklin Male RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:41:11 00:41:07 Male 40-44 18 3 67.9% Claim
19 Kevin Farquhar Male 00:41:14 00:41:12 Male 35-39 19 4 66.4% Claim
20 Shelley Duffy Female 00:41:42 00:41:41 Female 40-44 1 1 74.9% Claim
21 Carl Ellingham Male 00:41:45 00:41:41 Male 35-39 20 5 65.6% Claim
22 Dom Copping Male 00:41:47 00:41:39 Male 45-49 21 4 69.2% Claim
23 Keith Rix Male 00:41:53 00:41:48 Male 35-39 22 6 65.8% Claim
24 Nigel Seale Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:42:02 00:41:59 Male 55-59 23 2 76.7% Claim
25 Peter Bonner Male 00:42:09 00:42:05 Male 40-44 24 4 66.9% Claim
26 Wayne Stimson Male 00:42:13 00:42:09 Male 45-49 25 5 68.9% Claim
27 Sally Hurst Female RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:42:13 00:42:09 Female 40-44 2 2 74.1% Claim
28 Richard Coles Male 00:42:18 00:42:11 Male 35-39 26 7 64.2% Claim
29 Chris Yates Male 00:42:21 00:42:07 Male 35-39 27 8 65.3% Claim
30 Martin Heeley Male 00:42:21 00:42:18 Male 45-49 28 6 68.2% Claim
31 Pete Johnson Male 00:42:40 00:42:37 Male 65-69 29 1 80.7% Claim
32 James Barnett Male 00:43:03 00:42:58 Male Senior 30 9 62.2% Claim
33 Jez Cook Male 00:43:16 00:43:11 Male Senior 31 10 61.9% Claim
34 Jonathan Newton Male 00:43:34 00:43:20 Male 40-44 32 5 66.0% Claim
35 John Cross Male 00:43:49 00:43:45 Male 40-44 33 6 65.4% Claim
36 Lee Bryer Male REEPHAM RUNNERS 00:44:03 00:43:58 Male 40-44 34 7 65.0% Claim
37 Jack Dodwell Male 00:44:15 00:44:10 Male Senior 35 11 60.5% Claim
38 Gillian Leathers Female 00:44:25 00:44:22 Female 50-54 3 1 78.2% Claim
39 Dharam Singh Male 00:44:34 00:44:28 Male 35-39 36 9 61.2% Claim
40 Graham Horspool Male Whizzy Tri 00:44:40 00:44:34 Male 40-44 37 8 62.7% Claim
41 James Shelley Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:44:45 00:44:43 Male Senior 38 12 59.8% Claim
42 Barry Smith Male 00:44:54 00:44:52 Male 50-54 39 1 68.7% Claim
43 Luke Taylor Male 00:45:19 00:45:07 Male 35-39 40 10 60.6% Claim
44 Mark Crook Male 00:45:28 00:45:25 Male 50-54 41 2 67.8% Claim
45 Ian Wiggins Male RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:45:38 00:45:30 Male 40-44 42 9 60.9% Claim
46 Debbie Schwarz Female West Norfolk AC 00:45:42 00:45:36 Female 45-49 4 1 74.3% Claim
47 Jason Dayes Male 00:45:53 00:45:30 Male Senior 43 13 58.7% Claim
48 Andrew Cole Male 00:45:57 00:45:51 Male 40-44 44 10 61.9% Claim
49 Paul Davis Male 00:46:00 00:45:54 Male 50-54 45 3 65.5% Claim
50 Chris Levy Male 00:46:07 00:46:00 Male 40-44 46 11 61.2% Claim
51 John Greenhalgh Male West Norfolk AC 00:46:12 00:46:06 Male 50-54 47 4 66.8% Claim
52 ANDREW TAYLOR Male 00:46:16 00:46:08 Male 45-49 48 7 63.0% Claim
53 Lorenzo Slaw Male 00:46:17 00:46:02 Male Senior 49 14 58.1% Claim
54 Nicky Jennings Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:46:19 00:46:17 Female 45-49 5 2 70.8% Claim
55 Craig Newstead Male 00:46:21 00:46:09 Male Senior 50 15 57.9% Claim
56 Lee Nicholls Male 00:46:21 00:45:38 Male 40-44 51 12 62.1% Claim
57 Roy Young Male 00:46:23 00:46:17 Male 60-64 52 1 71.5% Claim
58 Richard Stone Male Ramsey Road Runners 00:46:26 00:46:18 Male 50-54 53 5 64.9% Claim
59 Brian Cook Male 00:46:26 00:46:20 Male 45-49 54 8 64.3% Claim
60 Andy Doyle Non Binary RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:46:27 00:46:20 Male 50-54 55 6 64.8% Claim
61 Andy Cowling Male 00:46:37 00:46:30 Male 60-64 56 2 71.2% Claim
62 Leah Short Female 00:46:45 00:46:35 Female Senior 6 1 65.1% Claim
63 Jay Gilbert Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:46:47 00:46:29 Female 40-44 7 3 67.2% Claim
64 Steve Collis Male RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:46:56 00:46:47 Male 50-54 57 7 65.9% Claim
65 David Midgley Male LINCOLN WELLINGTON ATHLETIC CLUB 00:47:00 00:46:49 Male 40-44 58 13 60.6% Claim
66 Andy Short Male 00:47:11 00:47:06 Male 55-59 59 3 66.6% Claim
67 Neil Harries Male 00:47:16 00:47:06 Male 55-59 60 4 67.8% Claim
68 Mark Williams Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:47:30 00:47:12 Male Senior 61 16 56.6% Claim
69 S Westby Male 00:47:36 00:47:28 Male Senior 62 17 56.6% Claim
70 Ross Brown Male 00:47:45 00:47:33 Male 40-44 63 14 59.6% Claim
71 Nick Clarey Male 00:47:48 00:47:23 Male 45-49 64 9 60.8% Claim
72 Steven Roberts Male 00:48:01 00:47:36 Male 50-54 65 8 65.3% Claim
73 Maija Garkalne Female 00:48:08 00:48:04 Female Senior 8 2 63.3% Claim
74 Adrian Poolton Male 00:48:19 00:48:12 Male 50-54 66 9 63.4% Claim
75 Nick Mackay Male 00:48:20 00:48:11 Male 55-59 67 5 66.8% Claim
76 Mitchell Wesley Male 00:48:25 00:47:46 Male 50-54 68 10 64.5% Claim
77 Sally Walton Female 00:48:31 00:48:22 Female 40-44 9 4 65.9% Claim
78 Sam Yare Female 00:48:36 00:48:31 Female Senior 10 3 62.5% Claim
79 Ruth Kieran Female 00:48:37 00:48:27 Female 40-44 11 5 65.3% Claim
80 Alex Wilson-Pearce Male 00:48:37 00:48:34 Male Senior 69 18 55.0% Claim
81 Aaron Petts Male 00:48:50 00:48:28 Male 40-44 70 15 57.2% Claim
82 Gary Ingrey Male 00:48:51 00:48:30 Male 55-59 71 6 67.0% Claim
83 Andrew Preston Male SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 00:48:52 00:48:45 Male 45-49 72 10 59.1% Claim
84 Andy Cook Male 00:48:57 00:48:54 Male 55-59 73 7 64.1% Claim
85 Paul Curson Male 00:49:01 00:48:50 Male 45-49 74 11 60.0% Claim
86 Mike Wright Male 00:49:23 00:49:13 Male 50-54 75 11 62.6% Claim
87 Daniel Spiller Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:49:26 00:49:09 Male 35-39 76 11 56.0% Claim
88 Michael Corney Male 00:49:28 00:48:46 Male Senior 77 19 55.1% Claim
89 Alfie Grant Male 00:49:39 00:49:33 Male Senior 78 20 53.9% Claim
90 Colette Vinter Female 00:49:39 00:49:38 Female 50-54 12 2 70.7% Claim
91 David Strangeway Male LINCOLN WELLINGTON ATHLETIC CLUB 00:49:49 00:49:44 Male 60-64 79 3 67.2% Claim
92 Dave Kenyon Male 00:50:02 00:49:47 Male 50-54 80 12 60.9% Claim
93 James Stocker Male 00:50:05 00:49:39 Male 70-74 81 1 72.8% Claim
94 Stephen Tomlinson Male 00:50:05 00:49:52 Male 40-44 82 16 56.5% Claim
95 Nicholas Turner Male 00:50:09 00:49:55 Male 55-59 83 8 64.5% Claim
96 Harriet Morgan Female 00:50:13 00:50:03 Female 40-44 13 6 62.4% Claim
97 Ian McMullen Male 00:50:37 00:50:08 Male 35-39 84 12 54.3% Claim
98 Rebecca Burrell Female 00:50:40 00:50:33 Female Senior 14 4 60.0% Claim
99 Pete Lunt Male 00:50:41 00:50:19 Male 40-44 85 17 56.4% Claim
100 James Arran Male 00:50:48 00:50:35 Male 35-39 86 13 53.5% Claim
101 Matthew Parker Male 00:50:56 00:50:49 Male 40-44 87 18 56.3% Claim
102 Samantha Brockway Female 00:50:57 00:50:45 Female 45-49 15 3 66.0% Claim
103 Gillian Brightwell Female 00:51:08 00:51:02 Female 55-59 16 1 75.2% Claim
104 Rob Gosnell Male RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:51:21 00:51:10 Male 35-39 88 14 53.8% Claim
105 Amelia Siddall Female 00:51:29 00:51:20 Female Senior 17 5 59.1% Claim
106 Peter Rice Male 00:51:33 00:51:15 Male 50-54 89 13 59.1% Claim
107 Julie Punter Female Danny 00:51:38 00:51:26 Female 40-44 18 7 62.5% Claim
108 RIKKI DAY Male 00:51:42 00:51:28 Male Senior 90 21 52.0% Claim
109 Mark Nind Male Lincoln and District 00:51:43 00:51:31 Male 55-59 91 9 62.0% Claim
110 Jade Barton Female Woodhall Spa Steamers 00:51:44 00:51:25 Female Senior 19 6 59.0% Claim
111 Dean Edwards Male 00:51:46 00:51:04 Male 50-54 92 14 60.9% Claim
112 Jeff Hall Male LINCOLN WELLINGTON ATHLETIC CLUB 00:51:55 00:51:44 Male 55-59 93 10 60.6% Claim
113 Julia White Female 00:51:58 00:51:50 Female 40-44 20 8 61.1% Claim
114 Gemma Toogood Female 00:52:00 00:51:43 Female Senior 21 7 58.8% Claim
115 Wendy Fisher Female 00:52:01 00:51:55 Female 50-54 22 3 69.3% Claim
116 Richard Winn Male 00:52:16 00:51:35 Male 45-49 94 12 57.3% Claim
117 Jackie Wren Female 00:52:19 00:52:04 Female 55-59 23 2 70.9% Claim
118 Elizabeth Whittaker Female 00:52:45 00:52:22 Female 60-64 24 1 75.3% Claim
119 Kim Bird Female 00:52:54 00:52:43 Female 35-39 25 1 58.9% Claim
120 Jordan Jones Male 00:52:57 00:52:34 Male Senior 95 22 51.3% Claim
121 Dawn Ball Female 00:53:06 00:52:51 Female 35-39 26 2 58.2% Claim
122 Tracy Winn Female 00:53:08 00:52:27 Female 40-44 27 9 60.3% Claim
123 Jim Fell Male 00:53:13 00:53:03 Male 70-74 96 2 70.8% Claim
124 Stuart Mattless Male 00:53:16 00:52:38 Male 40-44 97 19 54.3% Claim
125 Mel Murdoch Female 00:53:19 00:53:02 Female Senior 28 8 57.3% Claim
126 Eamonn Dorling Male THORNEY RC 00:53:26 00:52:32 Male 60-64 98 4 64.8% Claim
127 Fiona White Female 00:53:28 00:53:19 Female 50-54 29 4 65.0% Claim
128 Jo Loosemore Female 00:53:29 00:53:01 Female Senior 30 9 57.3% Claim
129 Dan Price Male RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:53:31 00:53:24 Male Senior 99 23 50.0% Claim
130 Jonathan Ramm Male 00:53:34 00:53:13 Male 40-44 100 20 53.7% Claim
131 Samantha Cole Female 00:53:40 00:53:25 Female 40-44 31 10 58.8% Claim
132 Sharon Hall Female 00:53:41 00:53:33 Female 45-49 32 4 62.5% Claim
133 Luke Hillard Male 00:53:46 00:53:11 Male 40-44 101 21 52.1% Claim
134 Jon Pentelow Male RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:53:52 00:53:31 Male Senior 102 24 50.1% Claim
135 Alicia Hammond Female RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:54:06 00:53:45 Female Senior 33 10 56.4% Claim
136 Nicholas Hornsby Male 00:54:23 00:53:46 Male 45-49 103 13 53.6% Claim
137 Kelly Webb Female 00:54:29 00:54:22 Female 35-39 34 3 57.1% Claim
138 Matthew Hunter Male 00:54:38 00:54:02 Male 45-49 104 14 53.4% Claim
139 BEVERLEY DOWNHAM Female 00:54:39 00:53:54 Female 45-49 35 5 62.1% Claim
140 Paul Wilks Male 00:54:45 00:54:23 Male 40-44 105 22 51.8% Claim
141 Debbie Rankin Female 00:54:46 00:54:20 Female 40-44 36 11 59.2% Claim
142 Amy Metcalf Female 00:54:47 00:54:38 Female 35-39 37 4 56.8% Claim
143 Andrea Mummery Female 00:54:51 00:54:32 Female 50-54 38 5 62.8% Claim
144 Geoffrey Palmer Male 00:54:52 00:54:35 Male 65-69 106 2 64.8% Claim
145 Raeanne Elliott Female 00:54:53 00:54:40 Female 35-39 39 5 56.5% Claim
146 David Towns Male 00:54:56 00:54:43 Male 65-69 107 3 65.4% Claim
147 Mark Downham Male 00:55:09 00:54:23 Male 45-49 108 15 54.3% Claim
148 Jayne Spurrier Female 00:55:26 00:55:12 Female 45-49 40 6 61.3% Claim
149 Ian Bridges Male 00:55:31 00:55:20 Male 55-59 109 11 57.2% Claim
150 Suzanne Phillips Female 00:55:31 00:55:24 Female Senior 41 11 54.9% Claim
151 Douglas Lant Male 00:55:45 00:54:59 Male 60-64 110 5 60.2% Claim
152 Deborah Venables Female 00:55:54 00:55:37 Female 35-39 42 6 55.3% Claim
153 Darren Elsdon Male 00:56:06 00:55:34 Male 40-44 111 23 51.5% Claim
154 Mark Preston Male 00:56:07 00:55:46 Male 40-44 112 24 50.9% Claim
155 Dean Reeves Male 00:56:13 00:56:03 Male 50-54 113 15 53.6% Claim
156 Jim Sands Male 00:56:14 00:56:01 Male 55-59 114 12 58.0% Claim
157 Adele Oconnor Female MARCH TRIATHLON CLUB 00:56:17 00:56:07 Female 45-49 43 7 57.8% Claim
158 Paula Sinnott Female 00:56:18 00:56:00 Female 45-49 44 8 57.9% Claim
159 Nigel Banyard Male 00:56:20 00:55:30 Male 35-39 115 15 49.3% Claim
160 Lorraine PARKER Female 00:56:31 00:56:15 Female 50-54 45 6 60.9% Claim
161 Louise Nicholls Female 00:56:33 00:55:49 Female 45-49 46 9 60.0% Claim
162 Darren Godfrey Male 00:56:40 00:55:50 Male 35-39 116 16 49.0% Claim
163 Ben Neal Male 00:56:41 00:55:50 Male Senior 117 25 48.0% Claim
164 Holly Marshall Female 00:56:56 00:56:39 Female 45-49 47 10 57.8% Claim
165 Helene Upchurch Female THORNEY RC 00:57:03 00:56:50 Female 45-49 48 11 57.1% Claim
166 Sharon Fitzgerald Female 00:57:08 00:56:52 Female 55-59 49 3 65.7% Claim
167 Lee Jones Male 00:57:08 00:56:43 Male 45-49 118 16 52.5% Claim
168 Amy Maxwell Female 00:57:10 00:56:56 Female Senior 50 12 53.5% Claim
169 Kirsty White Female THORNEY RC 00:57:11 00:56:58 Female Senior 51 13 53.3% Claim
170 Jo Wright Female 00:57:15 00:56:42 Female 35-39 52 7 54.5% Claim
171 Ainslie Bousfield Male 00:57:22 00:56:33 Male 50-54 119 16 53.6% Claim
172 Anita Burnett Female 00:57:27 00:56:49 Female 40-44 53 12 56.1% Claim
173 Michelle Gilbert Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:57:30 00:57:00 Female 35-39 54 8 54.5% Claim
174 Mark Armstrong Male Sleaford Town Runners 00:57:31 00:57:03 Male 35-39 120 17 47.9% Claim
175 Zoe Ward Female BOSTON TRIATHLON CLUB 00:57:34 00:56:48 Female 35-39 55 9 54.4% Claim
176 Sarah Magee Female BOSTON TRIATHLON CLUB 00:57:35 00:56:48 Female 40-44 56 13 55.3% Claim
177 Elizabeth3827 Cannon Female BOSTON TRIATHLON CLUB 00:57:35 00:56:50 Female 45-49 57 12 58.9% Claim
178 Kimberley Bolland Female BOSTON TRIATHLON CLUB 00:57:35 00:56:50 Female Senior 58 14 53.6% Claim
179 Jacqueline Richards Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:57:36 00:57:09 Female 50-54 59 7 60.7% Claim
180 GRAHAM WEBB Male 00:57:44 00:57:19 Male 45-49 121 17 51.1% Claim
181 Sharon Elsdon Female RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:57:53 00:57:20 Female 40-44 60 14 54.8% Claim
182 Kerrie Page Female RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:57:54 00:57:19 Female 35-39 61 10 53.9% Claim
183 Steven Hollingworth Male 00:57:56 00:57:39 Male 50-54 122 17 52.1% Claim
184 Nicola Thurley Female 00:57:57 00:57:42 Female 35-39 62 11 53.1% Claim
185 Lydia Dayes Female 00:57:58 00:57:36 Female Senior 63 15 52.7% Claim
186 Peter Booth Male 00:57:58 00:57:40 Male 65-69 123 4 60.2% Claim
187 Sarah Gauvin Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:58:00 00:57:28 Female 45-49 64 13 58.3% Claim
188 Lorrain Dawson Female 00:58:01 00:57:52 Female 55-59 65 4 66.3% Claim
189 Lucie Broomfield Female 00:58:23 00:57:36 Female 45-49 66 14 56.3% Claim
190 Pawel Mezynski Male 00:58:25 00:57:42 Male 55-59 124 13 54.4% Claim
191 Gill Bates Female 00:58:26 00:58:02 Female 60-64 67 2 67.0% Claim
192 Jack Woodlow Male 00:58:28 00:58:18 Male Senior 125 26 45.8% Claim
193 Elizabeth Johnson Female 00:58:32 00:57:48 Female 45-49 68 15 56.7% Claim
194 Amy Hales Female 00:58:35 00:57:52 Female Senior 69 16 52.6% Claim
195 Ash Brown Male RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:58:37 00:58:26 Male 50-54 126 18 52.3% Claim
196 Stacie Youngs Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:58:39 00:58:16 Female Senior 70 17 52.1% Claim
197 Amy Mitchell Female 00:58:40 00:58:00 Female 40-44 71 15 53.8% Claim
198 Aimee Stocker Female SPALDING TRI 00:58:43 00:58:18 Female 35-39 72 12 52.6% Claim
199 Joanne Baker Female 00:58:53 00:58:32 Female 50-54 73 8 61.5% Claim
200 Ruth Dowling Female 00:59:02 00:58:41 Female 45-49 74 16 55.3% Claim
201 Emma Elvin Female 00:59:10 00:58:45 Female Senior 75 18 51.6% Claim
202 Vicky Graves Female 00:59:20 00:59:05 Female 35-39 76 13 51.9% Claim
203 Lisa Shaw Female 00:59:20 00:59:06 Female 35-39 77 14 52.5% Claim
204 Sharon Brigden Female 00:59:25 00:59:15 Female 40-44 78 16 53.8% Claim
205 Rob Goddard Male 00:59:34 00:59:23 Male 50-54 127 19 51.0% Claim
206 Sharon English Female 00:59:45 00:59:10 Female 50-54 79 9 58.6% Claim
207 Cheryl Lenton Female 00:59:47 00:59:08 Female 40-44 80 17 53.5% Claim
208 Diane Gill Female 00:59:49 00:59:26 Female 50-54 81 10 59.8% Claim
209 Karen Leonard Female 00:59:51 00:59:34 Female 50-54 82 11 60.4% Claim
210 Jodie Clark Female 00:59:53 00:59:13 Female 45-49 83 17 55.3% Claim
211 Jonny Clark Male 00:59:53 00:59:13 Male 45-49 128 18 49.1% Claim
212 Alison Louis Female 00:59:57 00:59:19 Female 50-54 84 12 60.7% Claim
213 Sarah Rippon Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:00:09 00:59:39 Female 50-54 85 13 58.8% Claim
214 James Rhodes Male 01:00:15 00:59:45 Male Senior 129 27 44.7% Claim
215 Lucy Hicks Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:00:16 00:59:54 Female 35-39 86 15 51.2% Claim
216 Lisa Wilson Female 01:00:18 00:59:50 Female 35-39 87 16 51.2% Claim
217 Stephanie Payne Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:00:20 00:59:48 Female 55-59 88 5 60.9% Claim
218 Jacek Plewa Male 01:00:25 00:59:36 Male Senior 130 28 44.9% Claim
219 Martin Wren Male 01:00:28 00:59:45 Male 55-59 131 14 52.5% Claim
220 Amanda Lopez Female THORNEY RC 01:00:33 01:00:20 Female 45-49 89 18 54.9% Claim
221 Salina Cumbridge Female KING'S LYNN COMMUNITY RUNNERS 01:00:45 01:00:07 Female 45-49 90 19 56.3% Claim
222 GEORGE FORRESTER Male 01:00:45 01:00:07 Male 70-74 132 3 63.4% Claim
223 Wendy Rudd Female 01:00:49 01:00:26 Female 45-49 91 20 54.2% Claim
224 Susan PAWSON Female 01:00:50 01:00:17 Female 65-69 92 1 71.2% Claim
225 Reuben Crowe Male 01:00:51 01:00:02 Male 40-44 133 25 46.2% Claim
226 Ruth Brooks Female 01:00:51 01:00:02 Female 40-44 93 18 52.0% Claim
227 Mandy Fisher Female 01:00:53 01:00:30 Female 45-49 94 21 53.6% Claim
228 Daniel Richardson Male PACTRAC TRIATHLON 01:00:58 01:00:09 Male 40-44 134 26 46.8% Claim
229 Sarah Kimberley Female RENEGADE RUNNERS 01:01:03 01:00:29 Female 40-44 95 19 52.0% Claim
230 Sue Tildesley Female 01:01:04 01:00:43 Female 50-54 96 14 57.8% Claim
231 Brett Baines Male 01:01:07 01:00:50 Male 40-44 135 27 46.6% Claim
232 Wajid Ali Male 01:01:12 01:00:54 Male Junior 136 1 45.4% Claim
233 Leanne Taylor Female 01:01:19 01:01:00 Female Senior 97 19 49.8% Claim
234 Jacqui Harris Female 01:01:20 01:01:01 Female 55-59 98 6 60.5% Claim
235 Richard Wilkins Male 01:01:24 01:00:57 Male 50-54 137 20 50.6% Claim
236 Graham Stacey Male SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 01:01:29 01:00:51 Male 65-69 138 5 57.6% Claim
237 Peter Brown Male RENEGADE RUNNERS/ Lonely Goat herd 01:01:41 01:01:07 Male 55-59 139 15 52.7% Claim
238 David Watts Male 01:01:45 01:01:18 Male 60-64 140 6 55.0% Claim
239 Deborah Watson Female 01:01:48 01:01:26 Female 45-49 99 22 52.8% Claim
240 Carole Armstrong Female 01:01:49 01:01:27 Female 45-49 100 23 53.9% Claim
241 Philip Berridge Male 01:01:51 01:01:37 Male 65-69 141 6 55.8% Claim
242 Melanie Evans Female 01:01:52 01:01:25 Female 45-49 101 24 53.9% Claim
243 Graham English Male 01:02:10 01:01:33 Male 50-54 142 21 50.1% Claim
244 Peter Hiscock Male 01:02:15 01:02:00 Male 35-39 143 18 44.4% Claim
245 Alan Gray Male 01:02:17 01:02:02 Male 65-69 144 7 57.1% Claim
246 Rob Amis Male 01:02:22 01:01:47 Male 45-49 145 19 46.7% Claim
247 Jacqui Scott Female 01:02:23 01:01:38 Female 45-49 102 25 53.7% Claim
248 Emma Wilding Female 01:02:24 01:01:38 Female Senior 103 20 49.2% Claim
249 Karen Lay Female 01:02:41 01:02:18 Female 55-59 104 7 58.5% Claim
250 SALLY HOLLICK Female SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 01:02:47 01:02:09 Female 50-54 105 15 57.2% Claim
251 Tracy Adams Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:02:49 01:02:09 Female 45-49 106 26 53.3% Claim
252 Nashaqat Ali Male 01:02:49 01:02:30 Male 45-49 146 20 46.5% Claim
253 Caroline Parlett Female 01:02:52 01:02:27 Female 55-59 107 8 61.4% Claim
254 Amy Fox Female Bodymode Running Club 01:03:00 01:02:16 Female 40-44 108 20 50.2% Claim
255 Nina Paddick Female 01:03:04 01:02:20 Female 40-44 109 21 50.8% Claim
256 Dawn Allen Female 01:03:05 01:02:16 Female 45-49 110 27 53.1% Claim
257 Rebecca Gaunt Female 01:03:14 01:03:14 Female Senior 111 21 48.0% Claim
258 Kate Mann Female 01:03:18 01:02:42 Female 40-44 112 22 50.8% Claim
259 Jacqueline Hallett Female 01:03:31 01:02:55 Female 65-69 113 2 67.2% Claim
260 Jane Driver Female 01:03:31 01:02:43 Female 45-49 114 28 51.7% Claim
261 Alan Anglin Male 01:03:31 01:02:41 Male 35-39 147 19 43.4% Claim
262 Mary Webber Female 01:03:37 01:03:04 Female 65-69 115 3 68.1% Claim
263 Heather Watson Female 01:03:44 01:03:12 Female 40-44 116 23 50.1% Claim
264 Sean Mcauley Male Sean Mcauley 01:03:51 01:03:25 Male 55-59 148 16 49.5% Claim
265 Katie McGovern Female 01:03:57 01:03:42 Female Senior 117 22 47.6% Claim
266 Tracey Bousfield Female 01:03:57 01:03:07 Female 50-54 118 16 54.3% Claim
267 Rebekah Chilvers Female 01:04:07 01:03:38 Female Senior 119 23 47.7% Claim
268 Michelle Colbourne Female 01:04:12 01:03:44 Female Senior 120 24 47.7% Claim
269 Charles Wilson Male 01:04:13 01:03:49 Male 45-49 149 21 45.5% Claim
270 Dom Yare Male 01:04:24 01:03:36 Male Senior 150 29 42.0% Claim
271 PAULA TAYLOR Female 01:04:25 01:03:57 Female 45-49 121 29 50.7% Claim
272 John Yare Male 01:04:26 01:03:39 Male 55-59 151 17 50.1% Claim
273 Angela Poolton Female 01:04:29 01:03:53 Female 50-54 122 17 55.6% Claim
274 Jessica Bland Female Boston Community Running Club 01:04:31 01:04:11 Female 35-39 123 17 48.1% Claim
275 Jim MILLAR Male SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 01:04:33 01:03:55 Male 55-59 152 18 49.1% Claim
276 Claire Gayton Female RENEGADE RUNNERS 01:04:37 01:03:53 Female 40-44 124 24 50.3% Claim
277 Cheryl Pawson Female 01:04:41 01:04:03 Female 35-39 125 18 48.5% Claim
278 Adam Neale Male 01:04:41 01:04:01 Male 40-44 153 28 44.0% Claim
279 Male 01:04:58 01:04:36 Male 35-39 154 20 42.3% Claim
280 Shaun Mellish Male 01:05:10 01:04:45 Male 45-49 155 22 46.0% Claim
281 Steve Whitelam Male 01:05:13 01:04:37 Male 45-49 156 23 46.1% Claim
282 Jo Sedgley Female 01:05:27 01:04:48 Female 45-49 126 30 50.1% Claim
283 Sarah Willoughby Female 01:05:30 01:05:09 Female 50-54 127 18 53.9% Claim
284 Paula Connolly Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:05:32 01:05:01 Female 50-54 128 19 53.3% Claim
285 Kerry Taylor Female 01:05:36 01:05:03 Female Senior 129 25 46.6% Claim
286 Clare Teesdale Female 01:06:01 01:05:31 Female 50-54 130 20 52.3% Claim
287 Sally Pearton Female 01:06:02 01:05:38 Female 60-64 131 3 61.8% Claim
288 Louise Sims Female 01:06:06 01:05:42 Female 50-54 132 21 52.8% Claim
289 Christine Benner Female 01:06:13 01:05:36 Female 60-64 133 4 61.8% Claim
290 Frances Salter Female 01:06:27 01:05:52 Female 35-39 134 19 46.7% Claim
291 Paula Ebbins Female 01:06:36 01:06:16 Female 50-54 135 22 51.7% Claim
292 Helen West Female 01:06:51 01:06:20 Female 45-49 136 31 49.9% Claim
293 Chloe Pentney Female 01:07:09 01:06:35 Female Senior 137 26 45.5% Claim
294 Elli Gyamfi Female 01:07:10 01:06:36 Female Senior 138 27 45.7% Claim
295 Sally Lock Female 01:07:14 01:06:42 Female 40-44 139 25 48.2% Claim
296 Steven Butrym Male 01:07:22 01:06:39 Male 35-39 157 21 41.3% Claim
297 Mark Fisk Male 01:07:26 01:06:58 Male 35-39 158 22 40.4% Claim
298 Carole Preston Female 01:07:27 01:06:51 Female 40-44 140 26 47.7% Claim
299 Denise Watson Female 01:07:42 01:07:17 Female 60-64 141 5 58.6% Claim
300 NIKKI COOPER Female Sleaford Town Runners 01:07:47 01:07:18 Female 35-39 142 20 45.7% Claim
301 Polly Rasmussen Female 01:07:54 01:07:19 Female Senior 143 28 45.2% Claim
302 Ruth Marston-Smith Female 01:07:59 01:07:33 Female 50-54 144 23 52.6% Claim
303 Jennie Sinclair Female 01:08:01 01:07:25 Female Senior 145 29 45.0% Claim
304 Sarah Lamb Female 01:08:36 01:08:01 Female 45-49 146 32 49.2% Claim
305 Jennifer Maltby Female 01:08:57 01:08:08 Female 40-44 147 27 46.8% Claim
306 Jane Talbot Female 01:08:58 01:08:22 Female 40-44 148 28 47.0% Claim
307 Becky Jennings Female 01:09:10 01:08:31 Female 45-49 149 33 49.4% Claim
308 Holly Campbell Female 01:09:27 01:09:27 Female Senior 150 30 43.7% Claim
309 Susan Burgess Female 01:09:30 01:09:30 Female 55-59 151 9 54.5% Claim
310 Sally Panks Female 01:09:43 01:09:12 Female 45-49 152 34 47.3% Claim
311 Rachel Hughes Female 01:09:43 01:09:13 Female 35-39 153 21 44.9% Claim
312 Katy Taylor Female Skegness and District 01:09:45 01:08:58 Female Senior 154 31 44.0% Claim
313 Jill Widdison Female 01:09:48 01:09:48 Female 55-59 155 10 52.2% Claim
314 Reached Kenny Female 01:09:50 01:09:23 Female 50-54 156 24 51.2% Claim
315 Tracey Edwards Female 01:09:58 01:09:11 Female 50-54 157 25 51.4% Claim
316 Cheryl Cleary Female 01:10:01 01:09:20 Female 45-49 158 35 48.3% Claim
317 Stephen Ferguson Male 01:10:01 01:09:08 Male 45-49 159 24 42.4% Claim
318 Tammy Bell Female THORNEY RC 01:10:01 01:09:19 Female 45-49 159 36 48.3% Claim
319 Sarah Jex Female 01:10:02 01:09:20 Female 45-49 160 37 47.7% Claim
320 Wendy Farquhar Female 01:10:03 01:09:31 Female 55-59 161 11 52.4% Claim
321 Donna Rankin Female 01:10:09 01:09:25 Female 45-49 162 38 47.7% Claim
322 Nia Preston Female 01:10:12 01:09:35 Female Senior 163 32 44.1% Claim
323 Jade Wren Female 01:10:19 01:09:33 Female Senior 164 33 43.6% Claim
324 Tasha Colmer Female 01:10:20 01:09:32 Female Senior 165 34 43.6% Claim
325 Carole Sands Female 01:10:21 01:10:09 Female 55-59 166 12 54.0% Claim
326 Lynsey Cameron-Clark Female 01:10:27 01:10:01 Female 40-44 167 29 45.5% Claim
327 Lucy Fox Female 01:11:00 01:10:13 Female Senior 168 35 43.4% Claim
328 Alexia Taylor Female 01:11:00 01:10:14 Female Senior 169 36 43.2% Claim
329 Sammy Darling Female 01:11:01 01:10:32 Female Senior 170 37 43.0% Claim
330 Abigail Luker Female 01:11:01 01:10:31 Female 45-49 171 39 46.5% Claim
331 Rosemary Whitelaw Female 01:11:07 01:10:19 Female 35-39 172 22 43.4% Claim
332 Sarah Short Female 01:11:13 01:10:48 Female 50-54 173 26 49.6% Claim
333 Mary Turner Female 01:11:22 01:10:52 Female 50-54 174 27 50.8% Claim
334 Amanda Margerson Female 01:11:35 01:10:53 Female 45-49 175 40 46.7% Claim
335 Paula Andrews Female THORNEY RC 01:11:40 01:10:58 Female 45-49 176 41 47.2% Claim
336 Karen Willmott Female 01:11:41 01:10:59 Female 35-39 177 23 43.2% Claim
337 Alice Clough Female 01:12:16 01:11:31 Female Senior 178 38 42.4% Claim
338 Suzanne Davies Female 01:12:48 01:12:04 Female Senior 179 39 42.1% Claim
339 Susan Booth Female 01:12:54 01:12:06 Female 55-59 180 13 52.5% Claim
340 Sue Dibble Female 01:13:05 01:12:32 Female 50-54 181 28 49.6% Claim
341 Harriett Killick-smee Female 01:13:30 01:12:39 Female Senior 182 40 41.7% Claim
342 Betsy Branyan Female 01:14:51 01:14:10 Female 55-59 183 14 50.4% Claim
343 Kerry Buttriss Female 01:14:51 01:14:11 Female 40-44 184 30 42.4% Claim
344 Katy Wild Female 01:15:09 01:14:16 Female 35-39 185 24 41.3% Claim
345 Wendy Edwards Female Bishfield joggers 01:15:27 01:14:56 Female 50-54 186 29 48.0% Claim
346 Teresa Bryant Female 01:16:04 01:15:24 Female 50-54 187 30 46.0% Claim
347 Kylie Denson Female 01:16:06 01:15:26 Female Senior 188 41 40.2% Claim
348 Jeanette Stapleton Female 01:16:59 01:16:28 Female 70-74 189 1 60.6% Claim
349 Tracey Mccreery Female 01:17:01 01:16:42 Female 50-54 190 31 46.9% Claim
350 Caroline Judge Female 01:17:05 01:17:05 Female 40-44 191 31 41.7% Claim
351 Phillipa Gledhill Female Pippa Hunter 01:18:16 01:18:16 Female 45-49 192 42 42.3% Claim
352 Gillian Holmes Female 01:18:47 01:18:47 Female 65-69 193 4 52.9% Claim
353 Claire Bowes Female 01:19:45 01:19:45 Female 35-39 194 25 38.7% Claim
354 Robbie Smith Male 01:22:02 01:21:06 Male Senior 160 30 33.1% Claim
355 Christine Easthall Female 01:22:16 01:22:16 Female Senior 195 42 36.9% Claim
356 Rosalyn Stapleton Female 01:22:17 01:22:17 Female 40-44 196 32 38.7% Claim
357 Charlotte Edwards Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 197 33 #VALUE! Claim
358 Mark Scott Male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 161 25 #VALUE! Claim
359 Emma Potter-Campbell Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 198 43 #VALUE! Claim
360 Robert Ebbage Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 162 31 #VALUE! Claim
361 Debbie Stevens Female THORNEY RC 00:00:00 Female 50-54 199 32 #VALUE! Claim
362 Natalie Parnham Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 200 43 #VALUE! Claim
363 Allan Grant Male 00:00:00 Male 40-44 163 29 #VALUE! Claim
364 Sarah Partridge Female 00:00:00 Female 60-64 201 6 #VALUE! Claim
365 Jonny Howlett Male 00:00:00 Male 35-39 164 23 #VALUE! Claim
366 Kelly Kelly Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 202 44 #VALUE! Claim
367 Shaun Woodlow Male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 165 26 #VALUE! Claim
368 Di Lettice Female 00:00:00 Female 50-54 203 33 #VALUE! Claim
369 Elizabeth Camelford Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 204 44 #VALUE! Claim
370 Debbie Walker Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 205 26 #VALUE! Claim
371 Gavin Lane Male West Norfolk AC 00:00:00 Male 50-54 166 22 #VALUE! Claim
372 Chris Parker Male 00:00:00 Male 35-39 167 24 #VALUE! Claim
373 Karen Hughes Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 206 34 #VALUE! Claim
374 Sarah Watson Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 207 27 #VALUE! Claim
375 Mikey Ward Male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 168 27 #VALUE! Claim
376 Steve Lane Male 00:00:00 Male 55-59 169 19 #VALUE! Claim
377 Karen Lane Female 00:00:00 Female 55-59 208 15 #VALUE! Claim
378 Christopher Lavin Male 00:00:00 Male 50-54 170 23 #VALUE! Claim
379 Maria Lavin Female 00:00:00 Female 55-59 209 16 #VALUE! Claim
380 Claire Berridge Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 210 35 #VALUE! Claim
381 Neil Adams Male 00:00:00 Male 40-44 171 30 #VALUE! Claim
382 Ernie Bradshaw Male 00:00:00 Male 70-74 172 4 #VALUE! Claim
383 David Forster Male 00:00:00 Male 55-59 173 20 #VALUE! Claim
384 Ruth Forster Female 00:00:00 Female 60-64 211 7 #VALUE! Claim
385 Stewart Barrett Male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 174 28 #VALUE! Claim
386 Nikki Balding Female 00:00:00 Female 50-54 212 34 #VALUE! Claim
387 Carl HOLLAND Male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 175 29 #VALUE! Claim
388 Mihai Chirila Male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 176 30 #VALUE! Claim
389 Elizabeth Fox Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 213 45 #VALUE! Claim
390 Paul Carrington Male 00:00:00 Male 55-59 177 21 #VALUE! Claim
391 Alison Carrington Female 00:00:00 Female 55-59 214 17 #VALUE! Claim
392 Kristy Pinto Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 215 28 #VALUE! Claim
393 Paula Russell Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 216 45 #VALUE! Claim
394 Bethan McKay Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 217 46 #VALUE! Claim
395 Nicola Clarey Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 218 36 #VALUE! Claim
396 Douglas Pearton Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 178 32 #VALUE! Claim
397 Stephen Dickens Male rushcliffe athletics club 00:00:00 Male 40-44 179 31 #VALUE! Claim
398 Natasha Ladbrook Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 219 47 #VALUE! Claim
399 Rob Aherne Male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 180 31 #VALUE! Claim
400 Lee Sole Male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 181 32 #VALUE! Claim
401 Simon Guerin Male PACTRAC TRIATHLON 00:00:00 Male 40-44 182 32 #VALUE! Claim
402 Debbie Abraham Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 220 29 #VALUE! Claim
403 Anita Female 00:00:00 Female 50-54 221 35 #VALUE! Claim