Sublime Peterborough New Year's Eve 10K Advance Performance Peterborough 10K 31 12 2018 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Chip Time Category Gender Pos Category Pos Age Grading Action
1 David Hudson Male Brj Run and Tri 00:32:23 00:32:22 Male 35-39 1 1 84.0% Claim
2 James Mccrae Male Nene Valley Harriers 00:33:05 00:33:03 Male Senior 2 1 80.7% Claim
3 Dominic Moszkal Male Peterborough AC 00:33:20 00:33:18 Male Senior 3 2 80.2% Claim
4 Shaun Walton Male Peterborough AC 00:33:23 00:33:21 Male Senior 4 3 80.0% Claim
5 John Uff Male Race Hub 00:33:54 00:33:52 Male 35-39 5 2 80.2% Claim
6 Chris Kelly Male Vegan Runners 00:35:09 00:35:06 Male 35-39 6 3 76.7% Claim
7 Kirk Brawn Male Peterborough AC 00:35:55 00:35:53 Male 40-44 7 1 78.4% Claim
8 Martin Troop Male LINCOLN WELLINGTON ATHLETIC CLUB 00:36:05 00:36:03 Male Senior 8 4 74.1% Claim
9 Matthew Peleszok Male Desborough RAPID Running Club 00:36:17 00:36:16 Male 35-39 9 4 74.9% Claim
10 Phil Brigden Male Kettering Town Harriers 00:36:34 00:36:32 Male 40-44 10 2 77.6% Claim
11 Chloe Finlay Female Peterborough AC 00:37:43 00:37:40 Female Senior 1 1 80.4% Claim
12 Robert Farrant Male Brj Run and Tri 00:37:56 00:37:50 Male 45-49 11 1 76.6% Claim
13 James Sadlier Male Peterborough AC 00:38:19 00:38:17 Male 40-44 12 3 72.9% Claim
14 Paul Smith Male Norwich road runners 00:38:31 00:38:24 Male 40-44 13 4 73.6% Claim
15 Wayne Bradley Male Eye Community Runners 00:38:59 00:38:55 Male 45-49 14 2 75.8% Claim
16 Duane Tomaselli Male Nene Valley Harriers 00:39:03 00:39:00 Male 40-44 15 5 71.0% Claim
17 Steven Dowse Male 00:39:12 00:39:05 Male Senior 16 5 68.1% Claim
18 Raymond Clayton Male LINCOLN WELLINGTON ATHLETIC CLUB 00:39:28 00:39:25 Male 40-44 17 6 71.9% Claim
19 Sophie Darling Female LINCOLN WELLINGTON ATHLETIC CLUB 00:39:40 00:39:37 Female Senior 2 2 76.4% Claim
20 Paul Dockerill Male Newmarket Joggers 00:39:44 00:39:30 Male 40-44 18 7 69.7% Claim
21 Karl Smith Male 00:39:50 00:39:34 Male 50-54 19 1 75.4% Claim
22 Guy Forster Male Brj Run and Tri 00:39:55 00:39:48 Male 40-44 20 8 69.4% Claim
23 Joe Harding Male Godmanchester Running Club 00:40:04 00:39:54 Male 40-44 21 9 69.7% Claim
24 Lewis Hopkinson Male NEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB 00:40:18 00:40:13 Male 45-49 22 3 71.5% Claim
25 Ben Fox Male 00:40:26 00:40:01 Male Senior 23 6 66.1% Claim
26 Martin Gibson Male 00:40:32 00:40:29 Male 45-49 24 4 71.1% Claim
27 Thomas George Male LINCOLN WELLINGTON ATHLETIC CLUB 00:40:39 00:40:33 Male Senior 25 7 65.7% Claim
28 Karl Bolderson Male Eye Community Runners 00:40:40 00:40:33 Male 40-44 26 10 70.3% Claim
29 Richard Adamson Male Huntingdonshire AC 00:40:52 00:40:45 Male 35-39 27 5 67.3% Claim
30 Phillip Hamlyn Male Werrington Joggers 00:40:54 00:40:41 Male 45-49 28 5 72.8% Claim
31 Malcolm Down Male Garden city runners 00:40:58 00:40:47 Male 55-59 29 1 77.9% Claim
32 Jay Belham Male Nene Valley Harriers 00:41:00 00:40:56 Male Senior 30 8 65.2% Claim
33 Andrew Wool Male March AC 00:41:01 00:40:53 Male 45-49 31 6 70.3% Claim
34 David Christian Male 00:41:03 00:40:58 Male 35-39 32 6 66.3% Claim
35 Harrison Evans Male Brj Run and Tri 00:41:13 00:40:56 Male 35-39 33 7 65.4% Claim
36 Shelley Duffy Female Brj Run and Tri 00:41:18 00:41:12 Female 40-44 3 1 75.6% Claim
37 Oliver Gobbi Male Bushfield Joggers 00:41:24 00:41:19 Male 35-39 34 8 66.0% Claim
38 Neil Stone Male Desborough & Rothwell Running Club 00:41:30 00:41:26 Male 45-49 35 7 70.0% Claim
39 Bethan Everson Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:41:45 00:41:32 Female Senior 4 3 72.6% Claim
40 Andy Hurst Male Desborough RAPID Running Club 00:41:47 00:41:44 Male 50-54 36 2 71.9% Claim
41 Sean Gallagher Male Kettering Town Harriers 00:41:51 00:41:40 Male 35-39 37 9 65.0% Claim
42 Daniella Hart Female Peterborough AC 00:41:51 00:41:47 Female Senior 5 4 72.5% Claim
43 Sam Barrett Male 00:41:52 00:41:26 Male Senior 38 9 63.8% Claim
44 Andrew Robson Male Nene Valley Harriers 00:41:54 00:41:50 Male 50-54 39 3 72.9% Claim
45 Natasha Brown Female Kettering Town Harriers 00:41:55 00:41:34 Female Senior 6 5 72.6% Claim
46 Bruce Whitehead Male Kettering Town Harriers 00:41:55 00:41:36 Male 55-59 40 2 77.5% Claim
47 Bryan Rootes Male Haverhill Running Club 00:42:08 00:41:53 Male 50-54 41 4 71.3% Claim
48 Darren Thorpe Male 00:42:19 00:42:10 Male 35-39 42 10 65.0% Claim
49 Ricky Speechley Male 00:42:23 00:42:15 Male 40-44 43 11 65.4% Claim
50 Sam Russell Male Wymondham AC 00:42:31 00:42:18 Male Senior 44 10 62.8% Claim
51 Mark Jackman Male Brj Run and Tri 00:42:35 00:42:23 Male 45-49 45 8 67.7% Claim
52 Peter Ward Male THORNEY RC 00:42:38 00:42:23 Male 50-54 46 5 72.9% Claim
53 Simon Palmer Male NEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB 00:42:45 00:42:40 Male 45-49 47 9 68.5% Claim
54 Steve King Male Harborough AC 00:42:48 00:42:23 Male 50-54 48 6 72.6% Claim
55 Carl Ellingham Male 00:43:00 00:42:39 Male 35-39 49 11 63.6% Claim
56 Nick Wilkins Male Eye Community Runners 00:43:06 00:43:00 Male 45-49 50 10 66.9% Claim
57 James Narayan Male 00:43:07 00:42:41 Male Senior 51 11 62.3% Claim
58 Petro Bartoszyk Male 00:43:09 00:43:05 Male 45-49 52 11 66.8% Claim
59 David Down Male Redway Runners 00:43:18 00:43:07 Male Senior 53 12 61.7% Claim
60 Paul Scholes Male 00:43:20 00:43:03 Male 35-39 54 12 62.2% Claim
61 Mark Elliott Male 00:43:21 00:43:14 Male 40-44 55 12 64.4% Claim
62 Adam Gilbert Male SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 00:43:33 00:43:22 Male Senior 56 13 61.4% Claim
63 Lisa Marie Female Wellingborough & District AC 00:43:36 00:43:25 Female 35-39 7 1 70.1% Claim
64 Steven Robinett Male 00:43:46 00:43:35 Male Senior 57 14 61.4% Claim
65 John Burrows Male 00:43:47 00:43:35 Male 40-44 58 13 64.3% Claim
66 Ethan Lee Male 00:43:51 00:42:16 Male Senior 59 15 62.2% Claim
67 Andrew Skea Male Brj Run and Tri 00:43:52 00:43:40 Male 40-44 60 14 63.2% Claim
68 Steven Allpress Male Bushfield Joggers 00:43:56 00:43:34 Male 35-39 61 13 61.9% Claim
69 Roslyn Loutit Female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:43:59 00:43:39 Female 50-54 8 1 81.8% Claim
70 Keelan Duffy Male Brj Run and Tri 00:44:02 00:43:57 Male Junior 62 1 62.8% Claim
71 Jim Grant Male stamford striders 00:44:02 00:43:42 Male 60-64 63 1 75.9% Claim
72 Rod Sinnott Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:44:09 00:43:48 Male 50-54 64 7 68.6% Claim
73 Simon Hamilton Male Whizzy Tri 00:44:12 00:43:59 Male 55-59 65 3 72.2% Claim
74 Steve Sinnott Male Kettering Town Harriers 00:44:13 00:43:54 Male 45-49 66 12 67.4% Claim
75 Karen Martin Female Haverhill Running Club 00:44:14 00:43:56 Female 35-39 9 2 69.8% Claim
76 Kevin Millard Male Haverhill Running Club 00:44:15 00:43:59 Male 35-39 67 14 61.5% Claim
77 Bohdan Dawyd Male BELVOIR TRI CLUB 00:44:16 00:44:02 Male Senior 68 16 60.3% Claim
78 Steve Harknett Male Nene Valley Harriers 00:44:18 00:44:01 Male 45-49 69 13 65.6% Claim
79 Anthony Sharp Male 00:44:21 00:43:49 Male 55-59 70 4 73.3% Claim
80 Noel Henderson Male NEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB 00:44:23 00:43:48 Male 60-59 71 1 73.9% Claim
81 Yvonne Scarrott Female Nene Valley Harriers 00:44:29 00:44:20 Female 50-54 10 2 78.9% Claim
82 Jamie Plummer Male 00:44:31 00:44:20 Male Senior 72 17 60.0% Claim
83 Ben Hannon Male 00:44:46 00:44:34 Male Senior 73 18 59.7% Claim
84 John Parkes Male 00:44:52 00:44:37 Male Senior 74 19 59.6% Claim
85 Scott Wilson Male Redwell runners 00:44:57 00:44:32 Male 35-39 75 15 61.2% Claim
86 David Bird Male Redwell runners 00:45:00 00:44:51 Male 45-49 76 14 65.1% Claim
87 Chris Yates Male 00:45:04 00:44:47 Male 35-39 77 16 60.7% Claim
88 Eric Winstone Male Bushfield Joggers 00:45:08 00:44:56 Male 65-69 78 1 77.7% Claim
89 Charles Dicks Male Bedford Run Club 00:45:10 00:44:54 Male 65-69 79 2 76.1% Claim
90 Martin Randall Male 00:45:21 00:44:46 Male 35-39 80 17 59.4% Claim
91 Rob Bramley Male 00:45:24 00:45:17 Male 45-49 81 15 63.5% Claim
92 Philip Neacy Male THORNEY RC 00:45:32 00:45:09 Male 35-39 82 18 60.4% Claim
93 Daniel Kraszewski Male 00:45:49 00:45:14 Male Senior 83 20 58.3% Claim
94 Andrew Wrath Male 00:45:49 00:45:34 Male 45-49 84 16 65.0% Claim
95 Daniel Betts Male Wellingborough & District AC 00:45:57 00:45:47 Male Senior 85 21 58.3% Claim
96 Nicky Jennings Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:46:03 00:45:42 Female 45-49 11 1 71.1% Claim
97 Poppy Tovey Female Steel City Striders 00:46:12 00:46:03 Female Senior 12 6 65.6% Claim
98 Sophie Watson Female Peterborough AC 00:46:19 00:45:57 Female Senior 13 7 65.5% Claim
99 Mark Evans Male Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:46:24 00:46:12 Male 45-49 86 17 63.7% Claim
100 Marc Joyce Male Eye Community Runners 00:46:41 00:46:23 Male 35-39 87 19 58.6% Claim
101 Alan Lusha Male 00:46:51 00:46:21 Male 50-54 88 8 64.7% Claim
102 Lee Dockerill Male Desborough RAPID Running Club 00:46:57 00:46:50 Male Senior 89 22 56.9% Claim
103 Ian Lord Male 00:47:07 00:46:30 Male 50-54 90 9 64.3% Claim
104 Chris Nightingale Male Bushfield Joggers 00:47:16 00:47:03 Male 45-49 91 18 62.0% Claim
105 Craig Sells Male Eye Community Runners 00:47:18 00:46:47 Male 45-49 92 19 60.9% Claim
106 Shane Goldsmith Male Bushfield Joggers 00:47:24 00:47:00 Male 45-49 93 20 62.8% Claim
107 Sarah Sharp Female stamford striders 00:47:28 00:47:06 Female 40-44 14 2 67.2% Claim
108 Sean Stacey Male March AC 00:47:29 00:47:09 Male Senior 94 23 56.7% Claim
109 Sarah Fountain Female 00:47:30 00:46:58 Female Senior 15 8 63.9% Claim
110 Chris Phillips Male Werrington Joggers 00:47:33 00:47:16 Male 40-44 95 15 59.7% Claim
111 Chantal Lipscombe Female Royston Runners 00:47:37 00:47:15 Female Senior 16 9 63.8% Claim
112 Sam Wheeler Male 00:47:41 00:47:09 Male Senior 96 24 56.5% Claim
113 Ian Sharp Male 00:47:54 00:47:21 Male 35-39 97 20 56.8% Claim
114 Spencer Creek Male Hurricane Striders 00:47:57 00:47:42 Male 45-49 98 21 61.1% Claim
115 Maija Garkalne Female 00:47:59 00:47:39 Female Senior 17 10 63.4% Claim
116 Caroline Archer Female Huntingdonshire AC 00:48:01 00:47:29 Female Senior 18 11 63.2% Claim
117 Samantha Warrener Female SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 00:48:03 00:47:31 Female Senior 19 12 63.2% Claim
118 Robert Ebbage Male 00:48:07 00:47:26 Male Senior 99 25 55.6% Claim
119 Robin Mcintyre Male Desborough RAPID Running Club 00:48:09 00:47:48 Male 40-44 100 16 58.4% Claim
120 Andrew Mcknight Male 00:48:12 00:47:44 Male 55-59 101 5 65.6% Claim
121 Bret Allibone Male 00:48:15 00:47:42 Male 45-49 102 22 61.2% Claim
122 Kevin Briggs Male 00:48:16 00:47:47 Male 35-39 103 21 56.7% Claim
123 Carl Redgrove Male 00:48:19 00:47:53 Male 40-44 104 17 59.2% Claim
124 Lee Sutton Male 00:48:21 00:47:51 Male 35-39 105 22 56.0% Claim
125 Lisa Abraham Female 00:48:22 00:47:54 Female 40-44 20 3 66.5% Claim
126 Simon Murphy Male Lonely Goats Running Club 00:48:22 00:47:44 Male 40-44 106 18 59.1% Claim
127 Lee Nicholls Male 00:48:23 00:47:17 Male 40-44 107 19 58.2% Claim
128 Lydia Wilkie Female Team Balancise 00:48:25 00:48:07 Female 35-39 21 3 63.3% Claim
129 Jenny Smith Female 00:48:25 00:48:08 Female 35-39 22 4 63.1% Claim
130 Sam Rice Male 00:48:28 00:47:50 Male 35-39 108 23 55.6% Claim
131 James Drury Male 00:48:40 00:47:43 Male 40-44 109 20 57.4% Claim
132 Steve Lane Male Halmer Harriers 00:48:42 00:48:17 Male 55-59 110 6 64.4% Claim
133 Maire Kay Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:48:42 00:48:08 Female 50-54 23 3 73.0% Claim
134 Steven Bell Male 00:48:45 00:48:12 Male 40-44 111 21 56.8% Claim
135 Callum Pacey Male 00:48:48 00:48:08 Male Senior 112 26 54.7% Claim
136 Alice Barnes Female Meridian Tri Club 00:48:52 00:48:32 Female 45-49 24 2 67.7% Claim
137 Mark Page Male SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 00:49:02 00:47:53 Male 40-44 113 22 58.3% Claim
138 John Drake Male 00:49:03 00:48:10 Male Senior 114 27 54.5% Claim
139 Mark Golding Male THRAPSTON JOGGERS 00:49:09 00:48:44 Male 45-49 115 23 58.7% Claim
140 Rachel Moss Female Bedford Harriers 00:49:14 00:48:50 Female 35-39 25 5 62.3% Claim
141 Agata Chelchowska Female 00:49:15 00:48:42 Female 35-39 26 6 62.5% Claim
142 Jon Flowers Male 00:49:18 00:48:55 Male 45-49 116 24 59.4% Claim
143 Eamonn Doherty Male 00:49:22 00:48:54 Male 40-44 117 23 57.5% Claim
144 Jason Corden Male Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:49:22 00:47:46 Male 50-54 118 10 60.9% Claim
145 Kelly-Ann Neale Female March AC 00:49:23 00:48:41 Female Senior 27 13 61.4% Claim
146 Leanne Niven Female 00:49:25 00:48:59 Female Senior 28 14 61.4% Claim
147 Kelly Maddy Female THORNEY RC 00:49:43 00:48:55 Female 40-44 29 4 62.8% Claim
148 James Perry Male 00:49:49 00:49:19 Male 35-39 119 24 54.1% Claim
149 Callum Reilly Male 00:49:52 00:48:59 Male Senior 120 28 53.6% Claim
150 Simon King Male Eye Community Runners 00:50:00 00:49:24 Male 40-44 121 24 55.9% Claim
151 Phillip Malley Male Godmanchester Running Club 00:50:02 00:49:28 Male 40-44 122 25 56.2% Claim
152 Chris Hannon Male 00:50:03 00:49:19 Male 55-59 123 7 64.3% Claim
153 Stuart Baty Male Grantham Running Club 00:50:04 00:49:34 Male 45-49 124 25 58.5% Claim
154 Marc Sanderson Male Wellingborough & District AC 00:50:06 00:49:41 Male 40-44 125 26 55.3% Claim
155 Martin Lainsbury Male Eye Community Runners 00:50:08 00:49:26 Male 50-54 126 11 60.9% Claim
156 Jen Lovesey Female Bedford Harriers AC 00:50:10 00:49:31 Female 55-59 30 1 72.6% Claim
157 Alison Dunphy Female Eye Community Runners 00:50:10 00:49:37 Female 45-49 31 3 67.5% Claim
158 Skaiste Gaidamaviciute Female 00:50:18 00:49:42 Female Senior 32 15 60.4% Claim
159 Charlotte Edwards Female Bushfield Joggers 00:50:21 00:49:40 Female 40-44 33 5 62.0% Claim
160 Megan Turner Female Sawtry Walk to Run 00:50:29 00:50:00 Female Senior 34 16 60.1% Claim
161 Nib Bowkis Male Sawtry Walk to Run 00:50:29 00:50:01 Male 50-54 127 12 60.0% Claim
162 Richard Vater Male Kettering Town Harriers 00:50:33 00:50:01 Male 45-49 128 26 58.5% Claim
163 Nicole Preston Female 00:50:36 00:49:58 Female 35-39 35 7 61.3% Claim
164 Yvette Adamson Female Huntingdonshire AC 00:50:52 00:50:22 Female 40-44 36 6 62.7% Claim
165 Alex Smiles Male Godmanchester Running Club 00:50:53 00:48:19 Male 55-59 129 8 63.3% Claim
166 Mark Tomlinson Male 00:50:54 00:49:57 Male 35-39 130 25 53.4% Claim
167 Paul Treadwell Male 00:51:00 00:50:12 Male 55-59 131 9 62.0% Claim
168 Ryan Jarvis Male 00:51:04 00:50:25 Male 45-49 132 27 56.9% Claim
169 Thomas Jordan Male NEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB 00:51:06 00:50:31 Male Senior 133 29 52.4% Claim
170 Pauline Stocker Female Huntingdonshire AC 00:51:09 00:50:36 Female 55-59 37 2 74.0% Claim
171 Fiona Phillips Male 00:51:13 00:50:41 Female 35-39 38 8 60.3% Claim
172 Adam Wright Male 00:51:25 00:51:02 Male 35-39 134 26 52.4% Claim
173 James Ferrow Male 00:51:26 00:50:27 Male Senior 135 30 51.9% Claim
174 Claire Blanchford Female 00:51:34 00:50:31 Female 35-39 39 9 59.7% Claim
175 Cheryl Allibone Female stamford striders 00:51:36 00:50:49 Female 45-49 40 4 64.1% Claim
176 Jamie Jones Male 00:51:43 00:50:48 Male 40-44 136 27 54.4% Claim
177 Paul Dickens Male CAISTOR RUNNING CLUB 00:51:47 00:51:02 Male Senior 137 31 51.7% Claim
178 Rob Van Male Werrington Joggers 00:51:51 00:51:14 Male 45-49 138 28 57.0% Claim
179 James Arran Male March AC 00:51:57 00:51:39 Male 35-39 139 27 52.1% Claim
180 Alan Bayliss Male 00:52:03 00:51:36 Male 40-44 140 28 53.2% Claim
181 Sue Harlow Female YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS 00:52:09 00:51:12 Female 40-44 41 7 61.1% Claim
182 Dirk James Male 00:52:09 00:51:33 Male 45-49 141 29 57.1% Claim
183 Thomas Orr Male March AC 00:52:13 00:51:17 Male 45-49 142 30 55.7% Claim
184 Kurt Davies-Trainer Male 00:52:19 00:50:10 Male 40-44 143 29 53.0% Claim
185 Andrew Ferguson Male 00:52:20 00:51:25 Male 50-54 144 13 57.9% Claim
186 Stephen Tomlinson Male NEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB 00:52:23 00:51:44 Male 40-44 145 30 53.7% Claim
187 Richard Standbrook Male 00:52:23 00:51:13 Male 35-39 146 28 51.5% Claim
188 Jon Williams-Barnes Male 00:52:28 00:50:49 Male 40-44 147 31 54.1% Claim
189 Rosslyn Hamlyn Female Werrington Joggers 00:52:29 00:51:45 Female 45-49 42 5 64.5% Claim
190 Eamonn Dorling Male THORNEY RC 00:52:32 00:52:32 Male 60-64 148 2 64.2% Claim
191 Steven White Male Notfast RC 00:52:32 00:51:37 Male 40-44 149 32 53.2% Claim
192 Sharon Rodgers Female 00:52:34 00:50:53 Female Senior 43 17 57.7% Claim
193 Tracy Moore Female Thorney Running Club 00:52:38 00:51:48 Female 45-49 44 6 62.2% Claim
194 Ian Mccrae Male 00:52:42 00:52:01 Male 55-59 150 10 60.6% Claim
195 Jonathan Stocks Male Sawtry Walk to Run 00:52:48 00:52:01 Male 45-49 151 31 55.5% Claim
196 Christine Gobbi Female Bushfield Joggers 00:52:50 00:51:57 Female 35-39 45 10 58.5% Claim
197 James Bamber Male Godmanchester Running Club 00:52:51 00:51:52 Male 45-49 152 32 55.0% Claim
198 Mark Green Male 00:52:52 00:50:54 Male 55-59 153 11 59.3% Claim
199 Gary Monk Male 00:52:57 00:52:06 Male 35-39 154 29 52.0% Claim
200 Kay Riley Female THORNEY RC 00:52:59 00:52:05 Female 35-39 46 11 58.6% Claim
201 Ian King Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:53:09 00:52:33 Male 50-54 155 14 56.5% Claim
202 Steve Abey Male 00:53:10 00:52:29 Male 45-49 156 33 55.1% Claim
203 Gillian Brightwell Female Wellingborough & District AC 00:53:12 00:52:29 Female 55-59 47 3 71.2% Claim
204 Ashley Macdonald Male 00:53:13 00:52:08 Male 35-39 157 30 50.9% Claim
205 Claire Stilgrove Female stamford striders 00:53:14 00:52:06 Female 40-44 48 8 58.7% Claim
206 Natalie Chernucha Female 00:53:16 00:52:07 Female 35-39 49 12 57.3% Claim
207 Mohammad Mmalkera Male 00:53:28 00:52:23 Male 35-39 158 31 51.5% Claim
208 Natasha Shiels Female 00:53:37 00:53:37 Female Senior 50 18 56.6% Claim
209 Keith Morris Male Ryston Runners 00:53:38 00:52:46 Male 55-59 159 12 60.6% Claim
210 Matthew Barrows Male Bushfield Joggers 00:53:45 00:53:08 Male 40-44 160 33 52.0% Claim
211 Justin Tilley Male 00:53:47 00:52:58 Male 35-39 161 32 51.2% Claim
212 Mark Woods Male 00:53:57 00:53:07 Male 45-49 162 34 53.9% Claim
213 Paul Atherfold Male Bushfield Joggers 00:53:58 00:53:31 Male 45-49 163 35 54.3% Claim
214 Ann-Marie Fellows Female 00:54:01 00:53:12 Female 35-39 51 13 57.5% Claim
215 Robert Coles Male Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:54:06 00:53:06 Male 50-54 164 15 56.9% Claim
216 Jason Steels-Webb Male 00:54:06 00:53:01 Male Senior 165 32 49.5% Claim
217 Sue Yendley Female Brj Run and Tri 00:54:10 00:52:57 Female 50-54 52 4 64.8% Claim
218 Carol Atkinson Female Sawtry Walk to Run 00:54:16 00:53:30 Female Senior 53 19 56.1% Claim
219 Phillip Clarke Male 00:54:18 00:53:38 Male 45-49 166 36 54.4% Claim
220 Kevin Pettman Male 00:54:24 00:53:06 Male 40-44 167 34 51.3% Claim
221 Helen Schofield Female stamford striders 00:54:25 00:53:24 Female 40-44 54 9 58.1% Claim
222 Paul Nash Male 00:54:27 00:53:32 Male 50-54 168 16 56.1% Claim
223 Marie Williamson Female Ramsey Road Runners 00:54:30 00:53:21 Female 40-44 55 10 58.1% Claim
224 Alison Longstaff Female 00:54:32 00:53:44 Female Senior 56 20 55.9% Claim
225 Natalie Taylor-Moore Female Desborough RAPID Running Club 00:54:37 00:53:21 Female 35-39 57 14 56.1% Claim
226 David Towns Male Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:54:42 00:53:45 Male 65-69 169 3 64.7% Claim
227 Jane Greenwood Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:54:46 00:53:55 Female 60-64 58 1 74.0% Claim
228 Steve Harris Male 00:54:49 00:54:00 Male 45-49 170 37 53.4% Claim
229 Julie Bartoszyk Female 00:54:50 00:53:59 Female 40-44 59 11 58.6% Claim
230 Naomi Brennan Female 00:54:51 00:53:26 Female 40-44 60 12 58.6% Claim
231 Dawn Ball Female Three Counties Running Club 00:54:55 00:54:12 Female 35-39 61 15 56.0% Claim
232 Laura Whale Female Werrington Joggers 00:54:55 00:54:11 Female Senior 62 21 55.2% Claim
233 Jonathan Sortwell Male Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:54:56 00:54:17 Male Senior 171 33 48.7% Claim
234 Matthew Bennett Male 00:54:56 00:54:39 Male 35-39 172 33 49.1% Claim
235 Gaelle Bryant Female March AC 00:55:01 00:54:01 Female 45-49 63 7 59.0% Claim
236 Sue Barrow Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:55:01 00:53:59 Female 50-54 64 5 65.4% Claim
237 Allan Grant Male 00:55:03 00:52:49 Male 40-44 173 35 51.1% Claim
238 Claire Smith Female Bodymode Running Club 00:55:07 00:54:08 Female 35-39 65 16 55.6% Claim
239 Richard Stevens Male Brj Run and Tri 00:55:09 00:53:55 Male 40-44 174 36 51.8% Claim
240 Eddie Blackwood Male 00:55:15 00:53:56 Male 55-59 175 13 58.3% Claim
241 Lisa Osborne Female 00:55:17 00:54:15 Female 45-49 66 8 60.6% Claim
242 Steve Morris Male Kettering Town Harriers 00:55:20 00:54:01 Male 45-49 176 38 53.8% Claim
243 Ian Bennett Male 00:55:21 00:54:44 Male 35-39 177 34 49.7% Claim
244 Joanne Muff Female Brj Run and Tri 00:55:24 00:54:00 Female 45-49 67 9 60.4% Claim
245 Caroline Sefton Female Werrington Joggers 00:55:25 00:54:42 Female 50-54 68 6 64.9% Claim
246 Diane Morris Female Halmer Harriers 00:55:35 00:54:30 Female 50-54 69 7 63.1% Claim
247 Gerard Baker Male 00:55:41 00:54:32 Male 45-49 178 39 53.1% Claim
248 Adrian Searle Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:55:42 00:54:51 Male 45-49 179 40 52.6% Claim
249 Alison Escott Female 00:55:43 00:53:37 Female 45-49 70 10 60.1% Claim
250 Spencer Walton Male 00:55:44 00:54:41 Male Senior 180 34 48.2% Claim
251 Samantha Wool Female Bodymode Running Club 00:55:49 00:54:16 Female 40-44 71 13 56.7% Claim
252 Mark Griffin Male 00:55:53 00:52:49 Male Senior 181 35 47.8% Claim
253 Jason Mitchell Male Werrington Joggers 00:55:54 00:52:51 Male 50-54 182 17 54.2% Claim
254 James Southerington Male 00:55:55 00:55:02 Male 50-54 183 18 55.1% Claim
255 Swapnil Gadkari Male 00:55:59 00:54:29 Male 40-44 184 37 50.3% Claim
256 Emily White Female RED LODGE RUNNERS 00:56:00 00:54:48 Female Senior 72 22 54.2% Claim
257 Alan Paget Male 00:56:03 00:55:19 Male 55-59 185 14 56.9% Claim
258 Paula Sinnott Female Kettering Town Harriers 00:56:10 00:55:10 Female 45-49 73 11 57.8% Claim
259 Stephen Devonport Male 00:56:14 00:55:02 Male 45-49 186 41 52.1% Claim
260 Bethan Mckay Female 00:56:14 00:55:08 Female Senior 74 23 53.9% Claim
261 James Leyden Male 00:56:25 00:54:42 Male 55-59 187 15 57.1% Claim
262 Lainey Wright Female 00:56:27 00:54:34 Female 40-44 75 14 56.1% Claim
263 Fiona Blackwell Female 00:56:29 00:55:40 Female 55-59 76 4 65.3% Claim
264 Wendy Freeman Female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:56:29 00:55:41 Female 40-44 77 15 56.9% Claim
265 Jenny Redgrove Female Bedford Harriers 00:56:30 00:55:32 Female 40-44 78 16 56.0% Claim
266 John Lifshack Male 00:56:31 00:55:31 Male 50-54 188 19 55.0% Claim
267 Caroline Midgley Female 00:56:33 00:55:06 Female 40-44 79 17 55.2% Claim
268 Bob Fuller Male Northampton Road Runners 00:56:35 00:55:40 Male 55-59 189 16 55.4% Claim
269 James Fuller Male 00:56:39 00:55:36 Male 40-44 190 38 50.5% Claim
270 Charlotte White Female 00:56:41 00:55:27 Female Senior 80 24 53.5% Claim
271 Mandy Bird Female Redwell runners 00:56:47 00:55:56 Female 45-49 81 12 59.6% Claim
272 Kay Gibson Female Peterborough AC 00:56:59 00:56:36 Female 50-54 82 8 61.6% Claim
273 Rebecca Fleckney Female Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 00:57:00 00:55:09 Female 35-39 83 17 54.2% Claim
274 Jodie Poole Female 00:57:02 00:55:26 Female Senior 84 25 53.4% Claim
275 Anna Martin Female 00:57:02 00:55:53 Female 35-39 85 18 53.9% Claim
276 Gary Martin Male 00:57:03 00:55:53 Male 55-59 191 17 55.0% Claim
277 Hazel Smith Female fairlands valley spartans 00:57:07 00:55:22 Female 45-49 86 13 56.8% Claim
278 Bryn Richards Male 00:57:15 00:55:24 Male Senior 192 36 47.0% Claim
279 Jonathan Ramm Male 00:57:16 00:55:56 Male 40-44 193 39 49.9% Claim
280 David Mccracken Male 00:57:20 00:55:34 Male Senior 194 37 46.6% Claim
281 Paula Frampton Female 00:57:20 00:56:04 Female 40-44 87 18 55.6% Claim
282 Louise Pettman Female 00:57:21 00:56:05 Female 35-39 88 19 53.9% Claim
283 Kerrie Bell Female 00:57:32 00:56:28 Female 40-44 89 19 55.9% Claim
284 Paul Wilks Male 00:57:33 00:56:26 Male 40-44 195 40 48.5% Claim
285 Elizabeth Hiner Female St Neots Riverside Runners 00:57:34 00:56:26 Female 40-44 90 20 55.4% Claim
286 Tessa Hammond Female Eye Community Runners 00:57:35 00:56:39 Female 45-49 91 14 56.9% Claim
287 Marie Sampson Female 00:57:35 00:56:24 Female 40-44 92 21 54.6% Claim
288 Gayna O'Rourke Female 00:57:43 00:56:10 Female 45-49 93 15 56.8% Claim
289 Tracy Challis Female Bodymode Running Club 00:57:43 00:56:11 Female 35-39 94 20 53.8% Claim
290 Rachael Nichols Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:57:44 00:55:58 Female 35-39 95 21 53.5% Claim
291 Abigail Branston Female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:57:48 00:57:10 Female Senior 96 26 54.7% Claim
292 Elaine Montgomery Female Werrington Joggers 00:57:48 00:55:51 Female Senior 97 27 52.6% Claim
293 Helen Tovey Female 00:57:53 00:55:14 Female 45-49 98 16 56.6% Claim
294 Vanya Guina Female 00:57:54 00:56:06 Female 35-39 99 22 53.1% Claim
295 Stuart Ellington Male 00:57:59 00:55:48 Male 50-54 196 20 52.3% Claim
296 Sarah Campbell Female 00:58:01 00:56:21 Female 40-44 100 22 53.8% Claim
297 Lucie Broomfield Female 00:58:04 00:57:00 Female 45-49 101 17 55.9% Claim
298 Kerrie Page Female RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:58:09 00:57:12 Female 35-39 102 23 52.9% Claim
299 Helene Upchurch Female THORNEY RC 00:58:16 00:56:51 Female 40-44 103 23 55.2% Claim
300 Chas Campen Male Werrington Joggers 00:58:17 00:57:34 Male 50-54 197 21 52.0% Claim
301 Ian Humphries Male Werrington Joggers 00:58:17 00:57:32 Male 45-49 198 42 49.9% Claim
302 Katie Ellson Female Bodymode Running Club 00:58:18 00:56:21 Female Senior 104 28 52.2% Claim
303 Stephen Fakelman Male 00:58:19 00:56:10 Male 55-59 199 18 54.7% Claim
304 Megan Saunders Female 00:58:25 00:56:29 Female Senior 105 29 51.9% Claim
305 Karen Robson Female 00:58:32 00:57:04 Female 50-54 106 9 60.0% Claim
306 Carol Hobbs Female 00:58:37 00:58:07 Female 50-54 107 10 59.2% Claim
307 Fiona Greig Female Brj Run and Tri 00:58:39 00:57:24 Female 50-54 108 11 58.4% Claim
308 Dawn Hunt Female 00:58:43 00:57:40 Female 40-44 109 24 54.8% Claim
309 Ian Bridges Male 00:58:43 00:57:34 Male 55-59 200 19 53.9% Claim
310 Adrian Hunt Male 00:58:48 00:57:21 Male 35-39 201 35 46.8% Claim
311 Daniel Stokes Male 00:58:51 00:56:47 Male 40-44 202 41 47.1% Claim
312 Charlie Bream Female 00:58:52 00:56:47 Female Senior 110 30 51.6% Claim
313 Helen Creek Female 00:58:52 00:57:47 Female 45-49 111 18 57.5% Claim
314 Nina Wright Female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:58:55 00:57:20 Female 45-49 112 19 56.2% Claim
315 Amanda King Female Harborough AC 00:58:59 00:57:06 Female 50-54 113 12 60.2% Claim
316 Nicola Mccann Female Kettering Town Harriers 00:59:05 00:57:04 Female 35-39 114 24 52.3% Claim
317 Suzie Phillips Female 00:59:07 00:57:24 Female Senior 115 31 51.4% Claim
318 Alan Dace Male 00:59:08 00:58:27 Male 50-54 203 22 52.6% Claim
319 Liz Scott Female Ramsey Road Runners 00:59:08 00:57:13 Female 35-39 116 25 52.2% Claim
320 Maria Reed Female Haverhill Running Club 00:59:11 00:56:57 Female 55-59 117 5 62.3% Claim
321 Sarah Baldock Female 00:59:16 00:57:45 Female 40-44 118 25 54.2% Claim
322 Graham Woodin Male 00:59:20 00:58:12 Male 50-54 204 23 52.4% Claim
323 Angela Taft Female 00:59:20 00:58:13 Female 45-49 119 20 54.7% Claim
324 Stuart Taylor Male 00:59:26 00:57:17 Male 55-59 205 20 54.2% Claim
325 Maria Boyce Female Poplar Running Club 00:59:26 00:58:16 Female 40-44 120 26 53.6% Claim
326 Amanda Marlow Female Kettering Town Harriers 00:59:36 00:57:54 Female 50-54 121 13 57.5% Claim
327 Andrew Johnson Male 00:59:37 00:58:47 Male 45-49 206 43 48.4% Claim
328 Melanie Gearing Female Brj Run and Tri 00:59:38 00:58:24 Female 45-49 122 21 54.9% Claim
329 Tracey Dickerson Female March AC 00:59:42 00:58:16 Female 50-54 123 14 58.8% Claim
330 Christopher Stringer Male 00:59:47 00:57:56 Male Senior 207 38 44.8% Claim
331 Chris Ormond Male 00:59:49 00:58:24 Male Senior 208 39 44.8% Claim
332 Adrian Smart Male 01:00:06 00:58:51 Male 35-39 209 36 45.0% Claim
333 Tracy Webb Female Grantham Running Club 01:00:09 00:58:23 Female 50-54 124 15 57.0% Claim
334 Shaun Woodlow Male 01:00:10 00:58:51 Male 45-49 210 44 49.1% Claim
335 Carol Slater-Garner Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:00:11 00:58:48 Female 40-44 125 27 52.6% Claim
336 Chris Hearth Male LONGSTANTON LIMPERS 01:00:11 00:58:37 Male Senior 211 40 44.7% Claim
337 David Woodcock Male 01:00:12 00:58:54 Male 55-59 212 21 53.5% Claim
338 Dean Cornish Male 01:00:13 00:59:01 Male 40-44 213 42 46.0% Claim
339 Jacinta Barnicoat Female 01:00:20 00:59:32 Female 35-39 126 26 51.2% Claim
340 Linda Dolby Female 01:00:22 00:58:12 Female 35-39 127 27 51.4% Claim
341 Gemma Stringer Female 01:00:24 00:58:35 Female Senior 128 32 50.4% Claim
342 Donna Wright Female NEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB 01:00:25 00:59:04 Female 45-49 129 22 55.4% Claim
343 Matt Patterson Male NEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB 01:00:25 00:59:06 Male 45-49 214 45 49.3% Claim
344 Jolanta Koltuniak Female 01:00:30 00:58:55 Female 40-44 130 28 52.7% Claim
345 Vanessa Saberton-Smith Female Bodymode Running Club 01:00:30 00:58:32 Female 45-49 131 23 53.6% Claim
346 Steve Humphrey Male 01:00:33 00:59:09 Male 45-49 215 46 48.8% Claim
347 Richard Phillips Male 01:00:34 00:58:53 Male 50-54 216 24 49.6% Claim
348 Richard Rollings Male 01:00:37 00:58:48 Male 50-54 217 25 50.4% Claim
349 Oliver Coley Male 01:00:46 00:59:03 Male Senior 218 41 44.0% Claim
350 Rose Reid Female 01:00:49 00:58:58 Female 60-64 132 2 63.9% Claim
351 Steve Ward Male 01:00:52 00:58:42 Male 45-49 219 47 48.1% Claim
352 Mandy Crabb Female Wellingborough & District AC 01:00:53 00:58:48 Female 50-54 133 16 58.4% Claim
353 Elizabeth Ward Female 01:00:53 00:58:44 Female 40-44 134 29 51.6% Claim
354 Sherrie Boffey Female 01:00:54 00:59:02 Female 55-59 135 6 59.8% Claim
355 Elisabeth Hollingworth Female 01:00:55 00:59:25 Female 35-39 136 28 51.0% Claim
356 Louise Nicholls Female 01:00:56 00:59:01 Female 45-49 137 24 54.3% Claim
357 Rebecca Atkinson Female 01:00:57 01:00:12 Female Senior 138 33 50.0% Claim
358 Carly Wilkinson Female Halmer Harriers 01:00:58 00:58:43 Female Senior 139 34 49.8% Claim
359 Mohsen Parviz Male Godmanchester Running Club 01:00:58 00:58:20 Male 45-49 220 48 48.1% Claim
360 Helen Mcclean Female Ramsey Road Runners 01:00:59 00:59:51 Female 45-49 140 25 55.5% Claim
361 Nicole Henderson Female NEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB 01:01:00 00:59:41 Female 55-59 141 7 59.7% Claim
362 Andrew Place Male Brj Run and Tri 01:01:08 00:58:53 Male 40-44 221 43 45.3% Claim
363 Jo Jones Female Godmanchester Running Club 01:01:12 00:58:34 Female 45-49 142 26 54.1% Claim
364 Hannah Mather Female 01:01:12 00:59:33 Female Senior 143 35 49.7% Claim
365 Amy Metcalf Female 01:01:12 00:59:51 Female 35-39 144 29 50.7% Claim
366 Rebecca Oakley Female 01:01:26 01:00:11 Female 40-44 145 30 51.2% Claim
367 Amanda Lopez Female THORNEY RC 01:01:35 01:00:01 Female 45-49 146 27 53.7% Claim
368 Sue Young Female 01:01:35 00:59:56 Female 45-49 147 28 54.4% Claim
369 Darren Cooper Male Sawtry Walk to Run 01:01:36 01:00:18 Male 40-44 222 44 46.0% Claim
370 Kelly Kelly Female Vegan Runners 01:01:40 01:00:13 Female Senior 148 36 49.3% Claim
371 Karen Carpenter Female 01:01:43 01:00:31 Female 35-39 149 30 50.1% Claim
372 Sarah Rippon Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:01:44 01:00:28 Female 50-54 150 17 56.2% Claim
373 Kirsten Morris Female Lincs Ladies Running Club 01:01:44 01:00:18 Female 45-49 151 29 53.6% Claim
374 Andrew Harrop Male Eye Community Runners 01:01:45 00:59:44 Male 35-39 223 37 43.8% Claim
375 Adele O Female 01:01:48 01:00:33 Female 45-49 152 30 52.5% Claim
376 Trish Crighton Female Bushfield Joggers 01:01:51 01:00:55 Female 60-64 153 3 64.6% Claim
377 Tracey Clutton Female 01:01:54 00:59:43 Female 45-49 154 31 52.4% Claim
378 Andy Clutton Male 01:01:55 00:59:40 Male 50-54 224 26 48.5% Claim
379 Marion Ward Female THORNEY RC 01:01:59 01:00:25 Female 50-54 155 18 57.3% Claim
380 Peter Leet Male 01:02:01 00:59:43 Male Senior 225 42 43.2% Claim
381 Lucy Hicks Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:02:04 01:00:48 Female 35-39 156 31 49.4% Claim
382 Sarah Morgan Female LOVES FARM RUNNERS 01:02:07 01:00:40 Female 40-44 157 31 50.9% Claim
383 Simon Barnicoat Male 01:02:20 01:00:33 Male 40-44 226 45 45.1% Claim
384 Chris Redhead Male Notfast RC 01:02:25 01:01:29 Male 35-39 227 38 44.1% Claim
385 Tanya Rudd Female Eye Community Runners 01:02:28 01:00:35 Female 40-44 158 32 51.0% Claim
386 Gemma Manchett Female 01:02:33 01:01:03 Female 35-39 159 32 49.4% Claim
387 Hannah Dawson Female 01:02:33 01:01:05 Female 35-39 160 33 49.2% Claim
388 Dian West Female None 01:02:38 00:59:37 Female 55-59 161 8 58.2% Claim
389 Michelle Petersen Female 01:02:38 01:00:40 Female 35-39 162 34 49.6% Claim
390 Karen Broom Female fairlands valley spartans 01:02:39 01:00:33 Female 50-54 163 19 54.7% Claim
391 Melissa Clare Female 01:02:42 01:00:58 Female 35-39 164 35 49.5% Claim
392 Matt Kirk Male 01:02:42 01:00:10 Male Senior 228 43 42.6% Claim
393 Katy Pengilley Female Wellingborough & District AC 01:02:46 01:01:08 Female Senior 165 37 48.4% Claim
394 Fay Gratton Female 01:02:47 01:01:44 Female 35-39 166 36 49.0% Claim
395 Mark Lewis Male Northampton Road Runners 01:02:49 01:02:03 Male 50-54 229 27 48.6% Claim
396 Sue Lewis Female 01:02:49 01:02:03 Female 50-54 167 20 55.9% Claim
397 Sharon Tindale Female 01:02:50 01:00:33 Female 40-44 168 33 50.4% Claim
398 Mark Griffin Male 01:02:56 01:01:27 Male 50-54 230 28 48.1% Claim
399 David King Male 01:02:56 01:01:12 Male Senior 231 44 42.4% Claim
400 Amanda Wood Female 01:03:06 01:01:41 Female 40-44 169 34 49.5% Claim
401 Abby Davies Female Desborough RAPID Running Club 01:03:09 01:01:15 Female Senior 170 38 48.0% Claim
402 Clare Taylor Female 01:03:10 01:00:57 Female 40-44 171 35 50.9% Claim
403 Kate Marshall Female Grantham Running Club 01:03:15 01:01:29 Female 40-44 172 36 50.4% Claim
404 David Tyrrell Male 01:03:20 01:02:35 Male Senior 232 45 42.2% Claim
405 Joanna Sells Female Eye Community Runners 01:03:22 01:01:51 Female 45-49 173 32 51.2% Claim
406 Leanne Taylor Female 01:03:32 01:01:01 Female Senior 174 39 47.7% Claim
407 Will Hardie Male 01:03:32 01:01:03 Male 50-54 233 29 47.7% Claim
408 Anna King Female Eye Community Runners 01:03:35 01:02:00 Female 35-39 175 37 48.6% Claim
409 Sharon Brigden Female 01:03:38 01:01:33 Female 40-44 176 37 50.1% Claim
410 Craig Rosser Male 01:03:39 01:01:17 Male Senior 234 46 42.0% Claim
411 Elizabeth Meynell Female stamford striders 01:03:40 01:01:19 Female 50-54 177 21 56.5% Claim
412 Jane Styles Female Histon & Impington Runners 01:03:41 01:02:24 Female 40-44 178 38 50.1% Claim
413 Michelle Tibbott Female Godmanchester Running Club 01:03:48 01:01:13 Female 40-44 179 39 48.9% Claim
414 Ian Dennis Male Godmanchester Running Club 01:03:49 01:01:14 Male 45-49 235 49 46.3% Claim
415 Debbie Stevenson Female 01:03:59 01:02:21 Female 40-44 180 40 49.5% Claim
416 Jenny Palmer Female NEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB 01:04:01 01:02:27 Female 40-44 181 41 49.4% Claim
417 Georgina Crosby Female 01:04:03 01:01:38 Female Senior 182 40 47.5% Claim
418 Wayne Farrar Male 01:04:04 01:01:30 Male 60-64 236 3 51.2% Claim
419 Jane Rootes Female 01:04:07 01:02:36 Female 45-49 183 33 52.8% Claim
420 Sarah Redhead Female Eye Community Runners 01:04:08 01:02:03 Female 35-39 184 38 47.6% Claim
421 Alison Wright Female St Neots Riverside Runners 01:04:10 01:02:03 Female 45-49 185 34 52.8% Claim
422 Kerry Harrison Male UK PARKRUN TOURISTS 01:04:12 01:01:30 Male 50-54 237 30 48.0% Claim
423 Natalie Szulc Female Bodymode Running Club 01:04:14 01:02:39 Female Senior 186 41 47.2% Claim
424 Gilly Anderson Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:04:14 01:02:15 Female 35-39 187 39 47.9% Claim
425 Marie Caffyn Female 01:04:16 01:02:06 Female 60-64 188 4 60.5% Claim
426 Andy Newton Male 01:04:19 01:02:50 Male 45-49 238 50 45.2% Claim
427 Claire Martin Female 01:04:19 01:02:31 Female 40-44 189 42 48.9% Claim
428 Baiba Kurme Female 01:04:19 01:01:41 Female Senior 190 42 47.2% Claim
429 Karen Hearne Female Kettering Town Harriers 01:04:25 01:02:22 Female 50-54 191 22 53.8% Claim
430 Rebecca Murphy Female Kettering Town Harriers 01:04:31 01:02:28 Female 45-49 192 35 50.3% Claim
431 Rebekah Lyles Female 01:04:37 01:03:24 Female Senior 193 43 46.9% Claim
432 Michael Lyles Male 01:04:37 01:03:25 Male 40-44 239 46 43.6% Claim
433 Amy Hales Female 01:04:38 01:01:41 Female Senior 194 44 47.1% Claim
434 Grace Thory Female THORNEY RC 01:04:39 01:03:13 Female Senior 195 45 46.9% Claim
435 Callie Chapman Female fairlands valley spartans 01:04:49 01:03:05 Female 35-39 196 40 47.1% Claim
436 Sandra Winskill Female 01:04:53 01:02:51 Female 45-49 197 36 51.6% Claim
437 Dodie Honisett Female 01:04:55 01:02:57 Female 40-44 198 43 49.5% Claim
438 Abigail Best Female 01:04:56 01:02:17 Female 45-49 199 37 50.5% Claim
439 Charlotte Glass Female 01:04:57 01:03:08 Female Senior 200 46 46.7% Claim
440 Rebecca Howitt Female 01:05:01 01:03:14 Female Senior 201 47 46.6% Claim
441 Rachel Porter Female 01:05:11 01:03:33 Female 35-39 202 41 47.6% Claim
442 Alexander Smith Male 01:05:12 01:04:06 Male Senior 240 47 41.0% Claim
443 Claire Cornett Female 01:05:14 01:02:58 Female Senior 203 48 46.7% Claim
444 Mark Morris Male Werrington Joggers 01:05:16 01:03:55 Male 45-49 241 51 44.9% Claim
445 Mandy Ndoro Female 01:05:37 01:03:40 Female 40-44 204 44 48.2% Claim
446 Anthea Moisey Female NEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB 01:05:40 01:04:09 Female 45-49 205 38 49.9% Claim
447 Rebecca Clift Female NEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB 01:05:41 01:04:06 Female Senior 206 49 46.2% Claim
448 Marie Burton Female Godmanchester Running Club 01:05:42 01:04:09 Female Senior 207 50 46.4% Claim
449 Phil Whitbread Male 01:05:47 01:03:45 Male 50-54 242 31 47.2% Claim
450 Oliver Gould Male 01:05:49 01:03:42 Male Senior 243 48 40.6% Claim
451 Lynn Smitheringale Female STAMFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 01:05:54 01:04:06 Female 50-54 208 23 53.3% Claim
452 Fiona Stevenson Female stamford striders 01:05:58 01:04:05 Female 45-49 209 39 49.7% Claim
453 Nikkita Welman Female Sawtry Walk to Run 01:05:59 01:03:34 Female Senior 210 51 46.0% Claim
454 Annika Welman Female Sawtry Walk to Run 01:06:00 01:03:34 Female Senior 211 52 46.0% Claim
455 James Gilbert Male 01:06:00 01:04:32 Male Senior 244 49 40.5% Claim
456 Anita Hourican Female 01:06:08 01:04:00 Female 45-49 212 40 50.0% Claim
457 Emma-Louise Willis Female 01:06:12 01:03:39 Female Senior 213 53 45.8% Claim
458 Paula Taylor Female 01:06:17 01:04:03 Female 45-49 214 41 49.0% Claim
459 Barbara Welbourn Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:06:22 01:05:00 Female 50-54 215 24 52.9% Claim
460 Danielle Glenister Female THORNEY RC 01:06:23 01:04:20 Female Senior 216 54 45.7% Claim
461 James Pearson Male 01:06:28 01:05:14 Male 50-54 245 32 45.6% Claim
462 Chris Anderson Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:06:30 01:04:09 Male 40-44 246 47 42.0% Claim
463 Jason Quant Male 01:06:30 01:03:54 Male Senior 247 50 40.2% Claim
464 Chris Andrew Male March AC 01:06:31 01:04:05 Male 40-44 248 48 42.6% Claim
465 Elaine Potts Female 01:06:32 01:04:45 Female 60-64 217 5 60.9% Claim
466 Charlie Gillmore Male 01:06:32 01:04:55 Male Senior 249 51 40.1% Claim
467 Kerrie Clarke Female 01:06:32 01:04:46 Female 45-49 218 42 48.8% Claim
468 Hannah Kennedy Female EAST COAST ATHLETICS CLUB 01:06:33 01:04:57 Female Senior 219 55 45.6% Claim
469 Tracey Mcloughlin Female 01:06:35 01:04:54 Female 45-49 220 43 49.7% Claim
470 Terry Lepore Male 01:06:40 01:04:33 Male 55-59 250 22 47.0% Claim
471 Ruth Ryles Female Fen Edge Runners 01:06:41 01:04:12 Female 60-64 221 6 60.8% Claim
472 Melanie Wells Female 01:06:41 01:04:59 Female 40-44 222 45 47.8% Claim
473 Clare Humphries Female Werrington Joggers 01:06:42 01:04:44 Female 45-49 223 44 48.6% Claim
474 Chris Rowe Male Eye Community Runners 01:07:03 01:05:32 Male 50-54 251 33 46.4% Claim
475 Claire Fritz Female Grantham Running Club 01:07:14 01:05:10 Female 40-44 224 46 47.4% Claim
476 Liam O'Rourke Male 01:07:14 01:04:41 Male 45-49 252 52 42.9% Claim
477 Catherine Ewan Female Bodymode Running Club 01:07:20 01:05:19 Female 45-49 225 45 48.2% Claim
478 Katie Marshall Female 01:07:32 01:05:10 Female Senior 226 56 45.1% Claim
479 Joanne Feather Female 01:07:32 01:06:29 Female Senior 227 57 44.9% Claim
480 Lucy Stevens Female 01:07:32 01:06:09 Female Senior 228 58 44.9% Claim
481 Lucy Li Female Lonely Goats Running Club 01:07:35 01:04:57 Female 45-49 229 46 48.5% Claim
482 Becky Ward Female 01:07:38 01:05:54 Female Senior 230 59 45.0% Claim
483 Owen Jones Male 01:07:40 01:06:09 Male 45-49 253 53 43.7% Claim
484 Richard Burton Male 01:07:42 01:05:13 Male 50-54 254 34 45.1% Claim
485 Danielle Randall Female Eye Community Runners 01:07:48 01:05:03 Female Senior 231 60 44.9% Claim
486 Jane Fowler Female 01:07:56 01:05:09 Female 35-39 232 42 45.0% Claim
487 Amy Webster Female Halmer Harriers 01:07:58 01:05:35 Female 45-49 233 47 48.2% Claim
488 Kate Boulton Female Halmer Harriers 01:07:59 01:05:36 Female 40-44 234 47 45.9% Claim
489 Sue Gyles Female Fen Edge Runners 01:08:02 01:05:32 Female 65-69 235 1 61.3% Claim
490 Trevor Broom Male fairlands valley spartans 01:08:02 01:05:53 Male 50-54 255 35 45.7% Claim
491 Claire Sibley Female THORNEY RC 01:08:08 01:05:40 Female 45-49 236 48 48.1% Claim
492 Craig O'donovan Male 01:08:10 01:08:10 Male Senior 256 52 39.2% Claim
493 Ruth Marston-Smith Female 01:08:13 01:06:07 Female 50-54 237 25 52.1% Claim
494 Jane Driver Female 01:08:20 01:06:01 Female 45-49 238 49 47.5% Claim
495 Tim Thurston Male 01:08:28 01:06:25 Male 55-59 257 23 47.5% Claim
496 Denise Watson Female Eye Community Runners 01:08:28 01:05:44 Female 60-64 239 7 56.8% Claim
497 Elaine Nash Female 01:08:38 01:06:21 Female 45-49 240 50 49.3% Claim
498 Nick Gooch Male 01:08:55 01:07:17 Male 40-44 258 49 41.2% Claim
499 Tracy Gooch Female 01:08:55 01:07:16 Female 40-44 241 48 46.3% Claim
500 Patricia Dicks Female Bedford Run Club 01:08:57 01:07:02 Female 60-64 242 8 58.8% Claim
501 Helen Jones Female 01:09:00 01:05:47 Female Senior 243 61 44.0% Claim
502 Pete Hammond Male Lonely Goats Running Club 01:09:02 01:07:19 Male 40-44 259 50 40.5% Claim
503 Bev Misik Female Fen Edge Runners 01:09:05 01:06:32 Female 45-49 244 51 48.5% Claim
504 Amanda Margerson Female 01:09:07 01:06:46 Female 45-49 245 52 47.9% Claim
505 Denise Bonehill Female 01:09:11 01:06:45 Female 45-49 246 53 48.9% Claim
506 Karen Salisbury Female 01:09:34 01:07:12 Female 45-49 247 54 47.1% Claim
507 Graham Mcmillan Male Eye Community Runners 01:09:42 01:07:01 Male 50-54 260 36 43.8% Claim
508 Elaine Mcmillan Female Eye Community Runners 01:09:43 01:07:01 Female 40-44 248 49 45.7% Claim
509 Dawn Allen Female Halmer Harriers 01:09:49 01:06:41 Female 45-49 249 55 47.4% Claim
510 Heidi Newman Female 01:09:54 01:07:19 Female 40-44 250 50 46.0% Claim
511 Lisa-Marie Smith Female 01:09:57 01:07:13 Female Senior 251 62 43.4% Claim
512 Laura Garrett Female Desborough & Rothwell Running Club 01:10:00 01:07:32 Female 40-44 252 51 45.5% Claim
513 Sue Dibble Female Bushfield Joggers 01:10:02 01:07:47 Female 50-54 253 26 51.4% Claim
514 Rooie Van Male 01:10:04 01:08:14 Male 60-64 261 4 47.7% Claim
515 Jessica Bland Female BOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS 01:10:05 01:08:14 Female 35-39 254 43 43.9% Claim
516 Emma Southerington Female 01:10:08 01:08:27 Female 40-44 255 52 45.5% Claim
517 Kelly Robinson Female Brj Run and Tri 01:10:11 01:07:52 Female 40-44 256 53 44.5% Claim
518 Amanda Buchan Female 01:10:15 01:08:09 Female 50-54 257 27 50.0% Claim
519 Stephen Roweth Male Eye Community Runners 01:10:15 01:09:05 Male 60-64 262 5 46.7% Claim
520 Bridget Peacock Female 01:10:19 01:08:11 Female 45-49 258 56 48.2% Claim
521 Dawn Robinson Female 01:10:32 01:07:33 Female 45-49 259 57 48.0% Claim
522 Joanne Brown Female BODYMODE 01:10:37 01:08:37 Female 35-39 260 44 44.0% Claim
523 Chris Uden Male Bodymode Running Club 01:10:37 01:08:36 Male 55-59 263 24 46.0% Claim
524 Ian Sturdgess Male Bedford Harriers 01:10:37 01:08:13 Male 55-59 264 25 45.2% Claim
525 Nicola Stockman Female Bodymode Running Club 01:10:57 01:09:04 Female 45-49 261 58 46.2% Claim
526 Polly Rasmussen Female 01:11:03 01:09:09 Female Senior 262 63 42.8% Claim
527 Claire Anderson Female RENEGADE RUNNERS 01:11:08 01:08:55 Female 35-39 263 45 43.6% Claim
528 Gary Murphy Male 01:11:08 01:08:25 Male 55-59 265 26 44.1% Claim
529 Zoe Cuthbert Female 01:11:09 01:08:47 Female Senior 264 64 42.7% Claim
530 Deana Church Female 01:11:09 01:08:42 Female 50-54 265 28 49.3% Claim
531 Laura Tilley Female 00:55:03 01:11:30 Female 45-49 266 59 45.4% Claim
532 Samantha Barrasso Female 01:11:50 01:08:57 Female 35-39 267 46 43.2% Claim
533 Emma Currie Female 01:11:51 01:08:59 Female Senior 268 65 42.2% Claim
534 Emily Bass Female 01:11:51 01:08:58 Female Senior 269 66 42.3% Claim
535 Linda Cox Female UK PARKRUN TOURISTS 01:12:11 01:09:31 Female 60-64 270 9 54.6% Claim
536 Lydia Separovic Female Kettering Town Harriers 01:12:18 01:09:17 Female 35-39 271 47 42.9% Claim
537 Lindsey Ward Female 01:12:18 01:09:18 Female 35-39 272 48 42.9% Claim
538 Juliet Ellington Female 01:12:24 01:10:06 Female 50-54 273 29 47.3% Claim
539 Julia Hallam Female Grantham Running Club 01:12:42 01:10:25 Female 35-39 274 49 42.5% Claim
540 Jacqui Harris Female 01:12:51 01:10:19 Female 55-59 275 9 50.6% Claim
541 Pussadee Borrowman Female 01:13:02 01:10:05 Female 45-49 276 60 44.4% Claim
542 Val Warner Female 01:13:03 01:10:17 Female 55-59 277 10 51.8% Claim
543 Alex Gould Female 01:13:04 01:10:37 Female Senior 278 67 41.6% Claim
544 Kerry Hardie Female 01:13:06 01:10:36 Female 45-49 279 61 45.3% Claim
545 Samantha Wooldridge Female Bushfield Joggers 01:13:15 01:10:43 Female Senior 280 68 41.4% Claim
546 Jason Baldwin Male Nene Valley Harriers 01:13:17 01:12:00 Male 45-49 266 54 39.7% Claim
547 Archie Gormley Male 01:13:31 01:11:12 Male 65-69 267 4 48.6% Claim
548 Sue Davies Female Bushfield Joggers 01:13:59 01:11:11 Female 55-59 281 11 50.5% Claim
549 Barry Norton Male Skegness & District Running Club 01:14:00 01:10:47 Male 70-74 268 1 50.1% Claim
550 Louise Dyer Female 01:14:04 01:11:05 Female 40-44 282 54 43.0% Claim
551 Paul Dyer Male 01:14:04 01:11:03 Male 40-44 269 51 38.0% Claim
552 Janet Norton Female Skegness & District Running Club 01:14:07 01:11:24 Female 65-69 283 2 59.7% Claim
553 Rachael Taylor Female CAISTOR RUNNING CLUB 01:14:18 01:12:06 Female Senior 284 69 40.8% Claim
554 Kerry Welcher Female Bodymode Running Club 01:14:44 01:12:44 Female 40-44 285 55 43.0% Claim
555 Sheila Cayton Female Fen Edge Runners 01:14:45 01:12:12 Female 55-59 286 12 51.3% Claim
556 Cheryl Cleary Female THORNEY RC 01:15:00 01:11:52 Female 45-49 287 62 44.6% Claim
557 Debbie Stevens Female THORNEY RC 01:15:03 01:11:54 Female 50-54 288 30 45.7% Claim
558 Sindy Wheatley Female 01:15:09 01:12:01 Female 40-44 289 56 42.1% Claim
559 Teresa Bryant Female 01:15:15 01:12:05 Female 50-54 290 31 46.1% Claim
560 Suzanne Orr Female March AC 01:15:16 01:12:05 Female 50-54 291 32 45.5% Claim
561 Wendy Edwards Female Bushfield Joggers 01:15:22 01:14:21 Female 50-54 292 33 47.1% Claim
562 Michelle Gilbert Female 01:15:23 01:14:23 Female 35-39 293 50 41.2% Claim
563 Samantha Terry Female 01:15:28 01:14:05 Female Senior 294 70 40.2% Claim
564 Lauren Cobby Female 01:15:28 01:14:06 Female 35-39 295 51 40.8% Claim
565 Caroline Garner Female 01:15:44 01:13:20 Female 40-44 296 57 42.4% Claim
566 Joanna Wolstencroft Female Sawtry Walk to Run 01:15:45 01:12:56 Female 45-49 297 63 44.2% Claim
567 Susan Moloney Female 01:15:53 01:12:48 Female 40-44 298 58 41.2% Claim
568 Linda Ellis Female 01:16:03 01:12:59 Female 50-54 299 34 46.7% Claim
569 Lena Rose Female Werrington Joggers 01:16:05 01:13:10 Female 50-54 300 35 47.3% Claim
570 Denise Franks Female Werrington Joggers 01:16:06 01:13:10 Female 45-49 301 64 44.5% Claim
571 Sarah Boyden Female 01:16:19 01:13:30 Female 45-49 302 65 43.9% Claim
572 Lorraine Vince Female SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 01:16:21 01:14:10 Female 60-64 303 10 51.6% Claim
573 Annette Wyld Female STAMFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 01:16:23 01:13:24 Female 50-54 304 36 47.1% Claim
574 Steven Butrym Male 01:16:30 01:13:37 Male 35-39 270 39 35.8% Claim
575 Donna Rankin Female 01:16:46 01:13:56 Female 45-49 305 66 43.1% Claim
576 Wendy Johnson Female Fen Edge Runners 01:16:46 01:14:12 Female 50-54 306 37 45.2% Claim
577 Jade Cooper Female 01:17:06 01:13:53 Female Senior 307 71 39.3% Claim
578 Michael Fagan Male Lonely Goats Running Club 01:17:20 01:14:26 Male 45-49 271 55 38.5% Claim
579 Gary Dew Male Godmanchester Running Club 01:17:20 01:14:28 Male 55-59 272 27 41.3% Claim
580 Jo Forrest Female Bodymode Running Club 01:17:37 01:15:37 Female 40-44 308 59 41.4% Claim
581 Katina Harding Female 01:17:46 01:14:37 Female 45-49 309 67 43.5% Claim
582 Samantha Pinner Female 01:17:46 01:14:38 Female 50-54 310 38 44.6% Claim
583 Sammy Darling Female 01:17:52 01:15:07 Female Senior 311 72 39.0% Claim
584 Abigail Luker Female 01:17:53 01:15:06 Female 45-49 312 68 42.1% Claim
585 Sabrina Farrow Female 01:17:56 01:15:02 Female Senior 313 73 39.0% Claim
586 Karen Macrae Female 01:18:04 01:15:46 Female 35-39 314 52 39.4% Claim
587 John Macrae Male 01:18:04 01:15:43 Male 50-54 273 37 39.1% Claim
588 Terina Johnston Female Eye Community Runners 01:18:05 01:15:18 Female 35-39 315 53 39.6% Claim
589 Christina Gates Female 01:18:07 01:15:21 Female 40-44 316 60 41.2% Claim
590 Katie Cooper Female 01:18:09 01:15:24 Female Senior 317 74 38.8% Claim
591 Oliver Ainsworth Male 01:18:10 01:15:09 Male 35-39 274 40 34.6% Claim
592 Sarah Devonport Female 01:18:15 01:15:24 Female 40-44 318 61 40.7% Claim
593 Abigail Apgar Female 01:18:15 01:15:05 Female Senior 319 75 38.9% Claim
594 Alison Carrington Female 01:18:16 01:15:26 Female 55-59 320 13 46.5% Claim
595 Christopher Setzer Male 01:18:17 01:15:05 Male Senior 275 53 34.2% Claim
596 William Carrington Male 01:18:22 01:15:31 Male Senior 276 54 34.1% Claim
597 Nona Bowkis Female Sawtry Walk to Run 01:18:24 01:15:28 Female 50-54 321 39 43.7% Claim
598 Elaine Holland Female 01:18:37 01:15:42 Female 40-44 322 62 40.9% Claim
599 Cathy Brown Female 01:18:37 01:15:43 Female 45-49 323 69 42.6% Claim
600 Becky Kirk Female 01:18:38 01:16:06 Female Senior 324 76 38.6% Claim
601 Hayley Dines Female 01:18:38 01:16:07 Female Senior 325 77 38.7% Claim
602 Simon Robinson Male 01:20:00 01:17:39 Male 50-54 277 38 38.2% Claim
603 Sally Hammond Female 01:20:01 01:17:49 Female 35-39 326 54 38.3% Claim
604 Deborah Bryce-Kinzkofer Female 01:20:27 01:17:44 Female 45-49 327 70 40.3% Claim
605 Jacqui Moore Female Brj Run and Tri 01:20:29 01:17:23 Female 55-59 328 14 46.4% Claim
606 Sarah Mash Female Brj Run and Tri 01:20:30 01:17:23 Female 45-49 329 71 40.3% Claim
607 Carol Hall Female Brj Run and Tri 01:20:32 01:17:26 Female 55-59 330 15 46.4% Claim
608 Emma Stevens Female Brj Run and Tri 01:20:33 01:17:28 Female 40-44 331 63 39.9% Claim
609 Sam Healey Female Brj Run and Tri 01:20:34 01:17:28 Female 45-49 332 72 40.7% Claim
610 Jennifer Ingleby Female 01:20:45 01:18:10 Female 45-49 333 73 41.5% Claim
611 Joanne Gamble Female 01:20:45 01:18:08 Female 45-49 334 74 40.6% Claim
612 Sara Matthewd Female 01:20:46 01:20:46 Female 35-39 335 55 38.3% Claim
613 Sarah Andrew Female 01:20:46 01:18:10 Female 40-44 336 64 39.5% Claim
614 Katie Smith Female Eye Community Runners 01:20:51 01:18:02 Female Senior 337 78 37.7% Claim
615 Sandra King Female 01:21:56 01:19:26 Female Senior 338 79 37.2% Claim
616 Del Singh Male 01:22:09 01:19:23 Male 55-59 278 28 38.5% Claim
617 Maria Inquieti Female Werrington Joggers 01:22:31 01:19:33 Female 35-39 339 56 37.1% Claim
618 Karen Willmott Female 01:22:32 01:19:36 Female 35-39 340 57 37.1% Claim
619 Kylie Denson Female March AC 01:23:24 01:20:50 Female Senior 341 80 36.4% Claim
620 Elizabeth Grindrod Female Desborough & Rothwell Running Club 01:23:35 01:20:47 Female 35-39 342 58 37.1% Claim
621 Arwen Wilcock Female 01:07:26 01:23:52 Female 40-44 343 65 37.5% Claim
622 Michelle Mcdonald Female 01:24:27 01:22:04 Female 40-44 344 66 38.1% Claim
623 Denise Cannadine Female Lonely Goats Running Club 01:25:48 01:23:08 Female 40-44 345 67 36.4% Claim
624 Christine Henshaw Female Kettering Town Harriers 01:09:32 01:25:57 Female 65-69 346 3 50.0% Claim
625 Claire Bowes Female 01:26:01 01:22:58 Female 35-39 347 59 35.9% Claim
626 Caroline Spaxman Female 01:09:46 01:26:12 Female Senior 348 81 35.2% Claim
627 Pippa Roddham Female 01:27:03 01:24:05 Female 40-44 349 68 36.9% Claim
628 Paula Andrews Female THORNEY RC 01:27:04 01:24:06 Female 45-49 350 75 38.0% Claim
629 Penny Rowe Female Eye Community Runners 01:27:06 01:24:11 Female 45-49 351 76 38.4% Claim
630 Phillipa Gledhill Female 01:11:03 01:11:30 Female 45-49 352 77 37.8% Claim
631 Belinda Knott Female Histon & Impington Runners 01:28:37 01:25:36 Female 50-54 353 40 40.1% Claim
632 Caroline Sayce Female Histon & Impington Runners 01:28:37 01:25:35 Female 50-54 354 41 40.1% Claim
633 Kathleen O'Shea Female 01:32:01 01:28:58 Female 40-44 355 69 34.6% Claim
634 Sarah Pease Female 01:32:01 01:29:19 Female 35-39 356 60 33.3% Claim
635 Suzanne Carter Female 01:32:02 01:28:58 Female 55-59 357 16 40.6% Claim
636 Emma Uden Female Bodymode Running Club 01:19:19 01:35:45 Female 50-54 358 42 36.2% Claim
637 Jennie Shingfield Female RENEGADE RUNNERS 01:22:27 01:38:54 Female 40-44 359 70 31.8% Claim
638 Amy Langridge Female 01:24:02 01:40:27 Female 35-39 360 61 30.4% Claim
639 Margaret Somner Female Fen Edge Runners 01:43:56 01:41:21 Female 65-69 361 4 40.1% Claim
640 Sean Williams Male Bedford Harriers 00:00:00 Male Senior 279 55 #VALUE! Claim
641 Thomas Barnes Male Royston Runners 00:00:00 Male Senior 280 56 #VALUE! Claim