Sublime TWENTY4 - The Graffalap

Next Race: 09/08/2020

Grafham Water Centre

10k+ multi-terrain race (10.7km) Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Chip Time Category Gender Pos Category Pos Age Grading Action
1 Darren Ping male Eye Community Runners 43:18.50 00:43:17 Male 40-44 1 1 64.00% Claimed
2 Neil Lovesey male Bedford Harriers 00:49:30 00:49:27 Male 60-64 2 1 68.90% Claimed
3 Ian Mackman male 00:51:48 00:51:47 Male 40-44 3 2 53.50% Claimed
4 JANUSZ CALKA male 52:26.30 00:52:21 Male 50-54 4 1 59.40% Claimed
5 Jonathan Beavis male 52:32.90 00:52:30 Male Senior 5 1 50.90% Claimed
6 Shane Goldsmith male Bushfield Joggers 53:03.50 00:52:59 Male 50-54 6 2 56.70% Claimed
7 Nick Clarey male Three Counties Running Club 53:06.20 00:53:01 Male 45-49 7 1 54.40% Claimed
8 Ander Goikoetxea male 55:06.80 00:54:35 Male Senior 8 2 48.90% Claimed
9 Stephen Kidd male 55:26.20 00:55:22 Male 55-59 9 1 57.60% Claimed
10 Jack Danford male 55:30.30 00:55:16 Male Senior 10 3 48.30% Claimed
11 Mike Wolfenden male 55:46.70 00:55:12 Male 60-64 11 2 61.10% Claimed
12 Dan Hunt male 00:56:09 00:55:31 Male 40-44 12 3 51.50% Claimed
13 Chris Hannon male 56:43.70 00:56:41 Male 55-59 13 2 57.30% Claimed
14 Charlotte Kidd female 57:13.80 00:57:10 Female Senior 1 1 53.00% Claimed
15 Jon Bullock male 58:08.80 00:58:05 Male Senior 14 4 46.00% Claimed
16 Ian King male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 58:43.50 00:58:34 Male 50-54 15 3 51.30% Claimed
17 Alexander Smith male 58:54.90 00:58:50 Male Senior 16 5 45.40% Claimed
18 Mark Breeze male 58:55.70 00:58:39 Male 40-44 17 4 47.30% Claimed
19 Marie Sampson female 59:41.80 00:59:32 Female 40-44 2 1 53.20% Claimed
20 Kristina Stretton female 00:02.40 00:59:56 Female Senior 3 2 50.60% Claimed
21 Tracy Moore female THORNEY RC 00:16.80 00:59:59 Female 45-49 4 1 55.20% Claimed
22 Carry Murphy female YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS 00:20.60 00:59:56 Female 45-49 5 2 55.20% Claimed
23 Gillian Brightwell female 01:01.50 00:00:53 Female 55-59 6 1 63.00% Claimed
24 Louisa Sargant female 01:03.60 00:00:27 Female Senior 7 3 50.20% Claimed
25 Marcus Lill male 01:06.40 00:00:50 Male Senior 18 6 43.90% Claimed
26 Jason Quant male 01:21.30 00:01:15 Male Senior 19 7 43.60% Claimed
27 Andy Burrows male 01:25.90 00:01:07 Male 45-49 20 2 47.90% Claimed
28 Charlotte Sortwell female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 04:41.80 00:04:30 Female Senior 8 4 47.10% Claimed
29 William Johnson male 00:04:45 00:04:02 Male 55-59 21 3 49.00% Claimed
30 Andreia Rey female 04:51.30 00:04:32 Female 35-39 9 1 47.30% Claimed
31 Olivier Michel male 05:16.40 00:04:59 Male Senior 22 8 41.20% Claimed
32 Callum Elsom male 05:27.10 00:05:02 Male Senior 23 9 41.10% Claimed
33 GRAHAM WEBB male 05:47.90 00:05:30 Male 45-49 24 3 44.70% Claimed
34 Ausra Bajorinaite female 06:18.30 00:06:09 Female Senior 10 5 45.90% Claimed
35 Richard Martin male 06:42.70 00:06:00 Male 35-39 25 1 41.70% Claimed
36 Claire Shields female Wittering Warriors 06:48.30 00:06:09 Female Senior 11 6 46.00% Claimed
37 Stacey Barrett female Kettering Town Harriers 06:48.30 00:06:41 Female Senior 12 7 45.60% Claimed
38 Mick Reid male Lonely Goats Running Club 07:45.60 00:07:15 Male 60-64 26 3 50.20% Claimed
39 Lexi Panatchakorn female 07:46.30 00:07:25 Female 40-44 13 2 47.70% Claimed
40 Chelsea Humphries female 08:08.60 00:07:57 Female Senior 14 8 44.80% Claimed
41 Phil Reed male Halmer Harriers 00:08:18 00:08:07 Male Senior 27 10 39.30% Claimed
42 Diane Carter female 08:55.90 00:08:42 Female 55-59 15 2 53.00% Claimed
43 Luke McHale male 09:15.90 00:08:43 Male Senior 28 11 38.90% Claimed
44 Michelle Barrett female 09:20.50 00:09:13 Female 50-54 16 1 51.30% Claimed
45 Caroline Wheelan female 09:50.40 00:09:08 Female 40-44 17 3 45.20% Claimed
46 Tim Baxter male Halmer Harriers 09:57.70 00:09:30 Male 50-54 29 4 44.70% Claimed
47 Georgina Lidgard female BOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS 10:11.30 00:10:06 Female 45-49 18 3 46.30% Claimed
48 Rose Reid female BOSTON TRIATHLON CLUB 10:54.20 00:10:25 Female 60-64 19 1 56.00% Claimed
49 Lisa Hoskins female 10:57.50 00:10:21 Female 45-49 20 4 47.60% Claimed
50 Danielle Greenwood female 00:10:59 00:10:49 Female 35-39 21 2 43.30% Claimed
51 Barbara Johnson female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 11:03.40 00:10:57 Female 65-69 22 1 60.50% Claimed
52 Richard Todd male 00:11:16 00:10:40 Male 55-59 30 4 44.40% Claimed
53 Anthony Wilson male 00:12:20 00:12:12 Male Senior 31 12 37.00% Claimed
54 Jon Edwards male Team Bex 12:36.40 00:12:03 Male 45-49 32 4 40.30% Claimed
55 Paul Maddison male 13:00.40 00:12:55 Male 55-59 33 5 44.20% Claimed
56 Andrew Harrop male Eye Community Runners 13:04.60 00:12:23 Male 35-39 34 2 37.60% Claimed
57 Amanda Teesdale female BOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS 13:22.70 00:13:16 Female 50-54 23 2 47.30% Claimed
58 Emma Elvin female 13:23.80 00:12:58 Female Senior 24 9 41.60% Claimed
59 Nikki Wright female 13:24.60 00:12:54 Female 35-39 25 3 41.90% Claimed
60 Michael Ferguson male 13:24.60 00:12:54 Male 55-59 35 6 44.60% Claimed
61 Alan Ahern male 14:08.80 00:13:49 Male 45-49 36 5 39.10% Claimed
62 Michelle Timson female Bourne4Running 14:36.80 00:14:04 Female 45-49 26 5 44.20% Claimed
63 Charlene Culpin female 15:02.10 00:14:46 Female Senior 27 10 40.60% Claimed
64 Richard Burton male AAF 15:07.80 00:14:28 Male 50-54 37 5 41.40% Claimed
65 Sarah Gauvin female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 15:40.70 00:15:33 Female 45-49 28 6 44.30% Claimed
66 Kirsten Mitchell female 15:58.10 00:15:34 Female 40-44 29 4 41.30% Claimed
67 Simon Marston male 16:05.50 00:16:03 Male Senior 38 13 35.20% Claimed
68 Anthony Elsey male 16:27.10 00:15:47 Male Senior 39 14 35.30% Claimed
69 Michelle Hines female 16:35.20 00:16:26 Female 35-39 30 4 40.40% Claimed
70 Susan Channing female Wittering Warriors 16:43.20 00:16:21 Female 55-59 31 3 49.00% Claimed
71 Paula Andrews female Fordy Runner 17:44.10 00:17:15 Female 45-49 32 7 43.30% Claimed
72 Alison Elliott female 18:01.30 00:17:48 Female Senior 33 11 39.00% Claimed
73 Donna Chambers female 00:18:41 00:18:26 Female Senior 34 12 38.80% Claimed
74 Suzanne Davies female Other - Lonely Goat Running Club 18:45.30 00:18:35 Female Senior 35 13 38.60% Claimed
75 Joseph Davies male 18:55.20 00:18:41 Male Senior 40 15 34.00% Claimed
76 Nicola Lilley female 19:03.80 00:18:29 Female 40-44 36 5 39.80% Claimed
77 Emma Weeks female 19:07.20 00:18:45 Female 35-39 37 5 38.80% Claimed
78 Michelle Carpenter female 19:07.90 00:18:47 Female 40-44 38 6 40.20% Claimed
79 Nikki Fox female YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS 19:27.70 00:19:15 Female 45-49 39 8 41.30% Claimed
80 Katie Baxter female Halmer Harriers 19:27.70 00:18:59 Female 40-44 40 7 40.40% Claimed
81 Michelle Gard female Eye Community Runners 19:35.40 00:19:20 Female Senior 41 14 38.20% Claimed
82 Hazel Hunter female 19:59.30 00:19:44 Female 40-44 42 8 40.30% Claimed
83 Ashlie Day female Alan Ahern 20:44.40 00:20:25 Female Senior 43 15 37.80% Claimed
84 Ali Cook female 21:33.90 00:21:03 Female 50-54 44 3 43.30% Claimed
85 Alison Burton female 21:54.70 00:21:14 Female Senior 45 16 37.30% Claimed
86 Sammie Booth female PB Pacers 22:03.90 00:21:56 Female Senior 46 17 37.20% Claimed
87 Laura Johnson female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 22:38.70 00:22:18 Female Senior 47 18 37.00% --
88 Melanie Wells female 23:20.40 00:22:43 Female 40-44 48 9 38.90% Claimed
89 James Veal male 26:11.30 00:25:46 Male Senior 41 16 31.20% Claimed
90 Alice Clough female 26:11.70 00:26:00 Female Senior 49 19 35.30% Claimed
91 Sarah Andrew female 28:27.50 00:27:54 Female 40-44 50 10 36.30% Claimed
92 Stephen Simons male Eye Community Runners 29:12.90 00:28:50 Male Senior 42 17 30.30% Claimed
93 Andy PALMER male 00:29:15 00:29:12 Male 50-54 43 6 33.70% Claimed
94 Elizabeth Lee female 29:49.30 00:29:15 Female 55-59 51 4 42.40% Claimed
95 Sarah Jex female Thorney Running Club 30:15.20 00:29:46 Female 45-49 52 9 37.30% Claimed
96 Adam Speedie male 32:06.10 00:31:41 Male 40-44 44 5 31.20% Claimed
97 Sally King female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 33:01.80 00:32:40 Female 55-59 53 5 40.90% Claimed
98 Samantha Doughty female Werrington Joggers 34:33.20 00:34:33 Female 45-49 54 10 35.40% Claimed
99 Jacqueline Nightingale female Don't have one 34:58.60 00:34:42 Female 45-49 55 11 34.30% Claimed
100 Sandra King female 00:34:59 00:34:44 Female 35-39 56 6 32.20% Claimed
101 Grahame Peacock male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 14:26.70 00:14:03 Male 45-49 45 6 22.00% Claimed