Sublime Swaffham 10km

Hayes & Storr Sublime Swaffham 10km Results


19/05/2019, 10:00
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Chip Time Category Gender Pos Category Pos Age Grading Time Action
Wayne Lathwell Male 00:34:01 Male 35-39 34:03.20 --
Janet Foxwell Female 01:01:01 Female 55-59 01:01:22.70 Claimed
Grace Thory Female 00:58:59 Female Senior 59:22.60 --
Claire Haggart Female 00:59:07 Female 55-59 59:24.30 Claimed
Jon Edwards Male Team Bex 00:58:56 Male 45-49 59:35.60 Claimed
Karen Leonard Female 00:59:20 Female 55-59 59:36.60 Claimed
Lewis Tippett Male 00:59:45 Male 40-44 00:59:45 Claimed
Stephanie Deeks Female Great Yarmouth Road Runners 00:59:36 Female 40-44 01:00:02.30 Claimed
GEORGE FORRESTER Male 00:59:32 Male 70-74 01:00:09.60 --
Sandra Goncalves Female 00:59:52 Female 50-54 01:00:12.60 Claimed
Spencer Townsend Male 01:00:06 Male 45-49 01:00:30 Claimed
Nichola Webster Female Grantham Running Club 01:00:25 Female 40-44 01:00:34.70 Claimed
Paula Olley Female 01:00:10 Female 40-44 01:00:35.70 Claimed
Samantha Hamilton Female 01:00:46 Female Senior 01:00:54.70 Claimed
Denis O'sullivan Male 01:00:32 Male 40-44 01:00:56 Claimed
Amy Story Female 01:01:00 Female 35-39 01:01:20.40 Claimed
Sarah Kimberley Female RENEGADE RUNNERS 01:01:11 Female 40-44 01:01:23.20 Claimed
JAMES Hornigold Male RENEGADES 00:58:39 Male 50-54 59:16.70 Claimed
Andy West Male 01:01:51 Male 40-44 01:02:29.40 Claimed
Elizabeth Gatward Female 01:02:25 Female 55-59 01:03:00.30 Claimed
Jen Lewis Female RunDMC 01:02:36 Female 45-49 01:02:54.80 Claimed
Ruth Marston-Smith Female 01:02:34 Female 50-54 01:02:54 Claimed
Andy Newton Male 01:02:26 Male 45-49 01:02:53.20 Claimed
Natasha Ladbrook Female 01:02:12 Female Senior 01:02:42.90 Claimed
Nicola Clarey Female 01:02:06 Female 40-44 01:02:30.80 Claimed
Elaine Farrow Female 01:01:37 Female 40-44 01:02:14.30 Claimed
Sarah Gauvin Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:01:00 Female 45-49 01:01:23.30 Claimed
Tony Foice-Beard Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:01:25 Male 40-44 01:02:06.60 Claimed
Michael Protheroe Male 01:01:42 Male 50-54 01:02:03.10 Claimed
Andrew Pryor Male 01:01:21 Male 45-49 01:01:59.60 Claimed
Julie Thorold Female Halmer Harriers 01:01:07 Female 40-44 01:01:39.50 Claimed
Karianne Jordan Female Jason 01:01:23 Female 35-39 01:01:37.10 Claimed
Christopher Wood Male 01:00:58 Male 50-54 01:01:31 Claimed
Hannah Edwards Female 00:59:02 Female Senior 59:17.40 Claimed
Salina Cumbridge Female KING'S LYNN COMMUNITY RUNNERS 00:58:44 Female 45-49 59:13.40 Claimed
Richard Burton Male AAF 01:02:41 Male 50-54 01:03:06 Claimed
Janice Beckett Female 00:56:58 Female 40-44 57:20.30 --
Laszlo Pall Male 00:54:55 Male Senior 55:14.20 --
Stacie Mann Female 00:55:23 Female Senior 55:28.40 Claimed
Vicki Parsons Female 00:54:51 Female Senior 55:33.80 Claimed
Andrew Watd Male 00:54:51 Male Senior 55:34.20 Claimed
Gemma Asplen Female 00:56:21 Female Senior 00:56:21 Claimed
Jenny Neave Female DEREHAM RUNNERS & AC 00:56:17 Female 35-39 56:27.50 Claimed
GRAHAM WEBB Male 00:56:20 Male 45-49 56:42.20 Claimed
Lisa Wilson Female 00:56:33 Female 35-39 56:47.30 Claimed
Ian Odgers Male 100 Marathon Club 00:56:32 Male 50-54 56:50.60 Claimed
Josie Harries Female 00:56:39 Female 35-39 56:52.20 Claimed
Sarah Withington Female Lonely Goat RC 00:56:26 Female 45-49 56:52.50 Claimed
Sarah Anderson Female 00:56:24 Female 55-59 56:55.80 Claimed
Marcus Kilpatrick Male 00:56:51 Male 40-44 57:12.90 Claimed
Nicholas Hornsby Male 00:56:36 Male 45-49 57:16.70 Claimed
Ian Rigg Male Lonely Goat RC 00:56:53 Male 40-44 57:21.40 Claimed
Scott Brumby Male 00:58:51 Male 45-49 00:59:07 Claimed
Lindsay Bird Female 00:57:52 Female Senior 58:25.10 Claimed
Andrew Stratton Male Wymondham AC 00:58:38 Male 55-59 59:05.60 Claimed
Mark Preston Male 00:58:09 Male 40-44 58:51.20 Claimed
Geoffrey Owen Male 00:58:44 Male 55-59 58:49.50 --
Gavin Pollard Male 00:58:28 Male 35-39 58:47.20 Claimed
Amy Hales Female 00:58:29 Female 35-39 58:44.70 Claimed
Gary Sayell Male 00:57:54 Male 55-59 58:31.90 Claimed
Paul Mallett Male 00:58:18 Male 45-49 58:23.20 Claimed
Kirsty West Female 00:57:04 Female 40-44 57:26.90 --
Natalie Riseborough Female 00:57:41 Female 35-39 58:09.30 Claimed
Ron Bloomfield Male 00:57:33 Male 40-44 58:07.60 Claimed
Stuart Burrows Male 00:57:36 Male 40-44 58:04.30 Claimed
Stewart Chalmers Male haverhill running club 00:57:12 Male 65-69 57:49.80 Claimed
Helene Upchurch Female THORNEY RC 00:57:25 Female 45-49 57:48.10 Claimed
Andy Williams Male KING'S LYNN COMMUNITY RUNNERS 00:57:08 Male 60-64 57:37.90 Claimed
Catherine Tipling Female Klcr 01:02:33 Female 35-39 01:03:01.70 Claimed
Annette Gudgeon Female 01:02:38 Female 55-59 01:03:07.60 --
Lynda Howard Female 00:55:01 Female 50-54 55:12.20 Claimed
Vanessa Murray Female 01:12:47 Female 45-49 01:13:27 Claimed
Amy Rickards Female 01:09:22 Female Senior 01:09:53.30 Claimed
Harriet Killick-Smee Female 01:09:25 Female Senior 01:10:05.20 Claimed
Donna Rankin Female Lonely Goat RC 01:09:36 Female 45-49 01:10:10.80 Claimed
Bridget Daynes Female 01:09:42 Female 45-49 01:10:14 Claimed
Gilly McGill Female 01:10:06 Female 40-44 01:10:17.80 Claimed
Teresa Ives Female 01:10:08 Female 40-44 01:10:19.40 Claimed
Sarah Short Female Eye Community Runners 01:10:37 Female 50-54 01:10:51.50 Claimed
Edward Paffett Male 01:11:58 Male 45-49 01:11:58 Claimed
Martyn Haynes Male 01:11:40 Male 55-59 01:12:14.50 --
Heidi Taylor Female 01:12:05 Female 40-44 01:12:23.90 Claimed
Helen Sewell Female Ryston Runners AC 01:11:56 Female 70-74 01:12:32.10 Claimed
Sarah Lee Female 01:12:14 Female 45-49 01:12:47.20 --
Claire Handley Female Ryston Runners 01:12:17 Female 35-39 01:12:53 Claimed
Andy Rayner Male 01:12:52 Male 55-59 01:13:13.20 --
Kerry Hitchcock Female 01:13:02 Female Senior 01:13:37.50 Claimed
Naomi Pavie Female 01:09:35 Female Senior 01:09:47.90 Claimed
Lynne Eborall Female 01:19:23 Female 45-49 01:19:23 Claimed
Katherine Croft Female 01:28:29 Female 35-39 01:28:29 Claimed
Susanna Mayfield Female 01:28:28 Female Senior 01:28:28.50 Claimed
Sue Smith Female Ryston Runners AC 01:22:38 Female 50-54 01:22:38 Claimed
Elizabeth Allen Female Bungay Black Dog RC 01:20:02 Female 40-44 01:20:02 Claimed
Charlie Pyatt Male RENEGADE RUNNERS 01:19:57 Male 70-74 01:19:57 Claimed
Jacqui Nightingale Female 01:19:08 Female 45-49 01:19:44.30 --
Jacqueline Teakle Female 01:17:56 Female 45-49 01:18:34.70 Claimed
Becky Jennings Female RunDMC 01:14:46 Female 45-49 01:15:19.30 Claimed
Austin Goldsmith Male 01:17:48 Male 45-49 01:18:28.20 Claimed
Amanda Hill Female 01:17:48 Female 40-44 01:18:27.70 Claimed
Phillipa Gledhill Female Pippa Hunter 01:17:02 Female 45-49 01:17:02 Claimed
Christine Easthall Female KING'S LYNN COMMUNITY RUNNERS 01:15:44 Female Senior 01:15:44 Claimed
Karen Willmott Female 01:15:01 Female 35-39 01:15:37.50 Claimed
Sally Pearton Female 01:14:45 Female 60-64 01:15:22.10 Claimed
Charlotte Green Female RNTS 01:09:34 Female 40-44 01:09:48.40 Claimed
Fiona Elliott Female 01:09:32 Female 50-54 01:09:45.60 Claimed
Lawrence Matthews Male RENEGADE RUNNERS 01:02:55 Male 55-59 01:03:21.40 Claimed
Sally Henry Female 01:03:53 Female 40-44 01:04:22.80 --
Vix Bradley Female 01:04:21 Female Senior 01:04:53.70 Claimed
Sally Panks Female 01:04:19 Female 45-49 01:04:50.70 Claimed
Jane Talbot Female 01:04:05 Female 40-44 01:04:46.50 Claimed
Kevin Bissell Male 01:04:25 Male 50-54 01:04:46.30 --
Elaine Bissell Female 01:04:25 Female 55-59 01:04:46.20 --
Tracy Walker Female 01:04:03 Female 45-49 01:04:38.10 --
Tammy Bell Female THORNEY RC 01:03:57 Female 45-49 01:04:22 Claimed
Charles Wilson Male Ryston Runners AC 01:04:38 Male 45-49 01:05:10.90 Claimed
Steve Small Male 01:03:57 Male 55-59 01:04:13.20 Claimed
Alison Burton Female 01:03:26 Female Senior 01:03:50.40 Claimed
Holly Murdoch Female 01:03:32 Female Senior 01:03:38.30 Claimed
Danielle Randall Female Eye Community Runners 01:03:08 Female Senior 01:03:31.70 Claimed
Matt Rowland Male 01:03:00 Male 45-49 01:03:29.80 --
David Olley Male 01:02:58 Male 50-54 01:03:22.40 Claimed
Al Duncan Male 01:04:37 Male 40-44 01:05:06.10 Claimed
Miranda Money Female 01:05:07 Female 45-49 01:05:36 Claimed
Kathryn Heaney Female 01:09:05 Female Senior 01:09:40.60 Claimed
Fiona Thomas Female Halmer Harriers 01:07:49 Female 45-49 01:08:22.90 Claimed
Mike A'Bear Male 01:08:57 Male 70-74 01:09:09.10 Claimed
Vicki Wells Female 01:08:35 Female 50-54 01:08:50 Claimed
Rebecca Richardson Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:08:09 Female Senior 01:08:50 Claimed
Rachel Allen Female Bungay Black Dog RC 01:07:50 Female 40-44 01:08:26.70 Claimed
Marina Murdoch Female Wymondham AC 01:08:00 Female 50-54 01:08:26.30 Claimed
Madeline Beale Female Wymondham AC 01:08:01 Female 35-39 01:08:25.90 Claimed
Jennie Sinclair Female Three Counties Running Club 01:07:25 Female Senior 01:07:58.70 Claimed
Denise Sutton Female 01:05:06 Female 35-39 01:05:36.10 Claimed
Hazel Cason Female 01:07:07 Female 60-64 01:07:43.50 Claimed
Kate Jones Female THORNEY RC 01:06:37 Female Senior 01:07:15.60 Claimed
Reachel Kenny Female SWTR 01:06:22 Female 50-54 01:06:39.80 Claimed
Charlotte Doughty Female 01:06:22 Female 40-44 01:06:22 Claimed
Claire Sibley Female THORNEY RC 01:05:48 Female 45-49 01:06:12.40 Claimed
Carole Armstrong Female RunDMC 01:05:28 Female 45-49 01:05:57.90 Claimed
Angela O'Sullivan Female 00:54:50 Female 45-49 55:13.50 Claimed
Kevin Freezer Male 00:54:47 Male 60-64 00:55:07 Claimed
Andrew Tarrant Male Southville rc 00:35:09 Male 35-39 35:11.80 --
Wayne Ramsbottom Male DEREHAM RUNNERS & AC 00:46:27 Male 50-54 46:46.70 Claimed
Robert Howliston Male 00:45:11 Male Senior 45:19.20 Claimed
Nick Clarey Male Three Counties Running Club 00:45:20 Male 45-49 45:25.50 Claimed
Mark Jones Male 00:45:08 Male 50-54 45:25.50 --
Brian Cook Male 00:45:27 Male 50-54 00:45:34 Claimed
Mark Goodale Male Halmer Harriers 00:45:26 Male Senior 00:45:43 Claimed
Harry Newman Male 00:45:46 Male Senior 45:47.20 Claimed
Kevin Howlett Male 00:45:39 Male 60-64 45:53.20 Claimed
Sarah Harris Female Lonely Goat RC 00:46:07 Female 35-39 46:11.10 Claimed
Hanna Brickell Female 00:46:25 Female Senior 46:29.30 --
Laszlo Pall Male 00:46:18 Male Senior 46:36.50 --
Carl Manning Male RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:46:31 Male 55-59 46:38.60 Claimed
Andy Doyle Male RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:46:30 Male 50-54 46:39.10 Claimed
Jon Murphy Male 00:46:24 Male 45-49 46:41.10 Claimed
Robert Haggart Male Ely Runners 00:46:37 Male 60-64 00:46:43 Claimed
Warren Newell Male 00:46:45 Male 55-59 46:50.20 Claimed
Matthew Freezer Male DEREHAM RUNNERS & AC 00:45:02 Male Senior 45:12.20 Claimed
Keith Stanley Male Eye Community Runners 00:47:36 Male 60-64 47:41.20 Claimed
Agata Chelchowska Female 00:48:16 Female 35-39 48:26.30 Claimed
Brett Newman Male 00:48:23 Male Senior 48:24.80 Claimed
Frances Rayner Female 00:48:05 Female 50-54 48:17.80 Claimed
Gary Wells Male 00:48:02 Male 55-59 48:11.80 Claimed
Shane Smith Male Longdale Striders 00:47:55 Male 40-44 48:07.90 Claimed
Julie Austin Female 00:47:28 Female 45-49 47:59.10 Claimed
Paul Curson Male 00:47:30 Male 45-49 47:39.70 --
Gavin Lane Male 00:47:07 Male 50-54 00:47:07 --
Andrew Hall Male 00:47:24 Male 50-54 47:36.30 Claimed
Paul Woodhouse Male RUNNERS-NEXT-THE-SEA 00:47:15 Male 55-59 47:26.40 --
Andrew Fish Male 00:46:53 Male 40-44 47:24.50 Claimed
Tilly Allen Female 00:47:13 Female Senior 47:17.40 Claimed
Susan Matthews Female 00:47:01 Female 35-39 47:15.90 Claimed
Nick Mackay Male RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:47:05 Male 55-59 47:15.90 Claimed
Sarah Pake Female 00:44:45 Female 40-44 45:17.90 --
Stuart Roberts Male 00:45:04 Male 55-59 45:09.20 Claimed
Stuart King Male Brandon fern hoppers 00:48:21 Male Senior 48:29.60 Claimed
Kevin Brown Male 00:42:46 Male 35-39 42:52.70 --
Adam Matthews Male 00:35:34 Male Senior 35:35.50 --
Dan Staite Male 00:36:09 Male 45-49 36:11.30 --
Harvey Hanco Male 00:37:37 Male Senior 00:37:40 --
Dominic Hughes Male 00:37:49 Male 35-39 37:51.50 Claimed
Ian Bray Male Norwich road runners 00:39:52 Male 35-39 39:54.50 Claimed
Darren Barnes Male 00:40:07 Male 40-44 40:09.40 Claimed
David Gibbs-Kneller Male 00:40:54 Male Senior 40:57.60 Claimed
Trevor Byng Male 00:40:53 Male 35-39 41:01.70 --
Dan Pratt Male 00:41:13 Male 40-44 41:17.70 Claimed
Sally Hurst Female RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:41:49 Female 40-44 41:52.90 Claimed
Ben Foxwell Male Ryston Runners 00:41:52 Male Senior 41:54.70 Claimed
Carl Ellingham Male 00:41:53 Male 35-39 41:56.40 Claimed
Tony Savage Male Ryston Runners AC 00:42:14 Male 55-59 00:42:21 Claimed
Steven Walker Male 00:42:25 Male 35-39 42:35.10 Claimed
Daniel Carney Male 00:42:52 Male 40-44 42:58.90 Claimed
Matthew Knott Male Three Counties Running Club 00:44:51 Male 40-44 45:01.50 Claimed
Lee Nicholls Male 00:43:57 Male 40-44 44:10.50 Claimed
Lee French Male 00:44:42 Male 40-44 44:57.90 --
Alex Harris Male 00:44:45 Male Senior 44:46.50 Claimed
Andrew Short Male 00:44:41 Male 55-59 44:45.80 Claimed
Sam Stafford Male 00:44:19 Male 35-39 44:29.60 --
Lucy Smith Female Saint Edmund Pacers 00:44:21 Female 35-39 44:24.60 Claimed
Antony Money Male 100 Marathon Club 00:44:07 Male 45-49 44:17.60 Claimed
Sharon Hurren Female Wymondham AC 00:43:56 Female 45-49 43:59.30 Claimed
Richard Matson Male 00:42:59 Male Senior 43:03.80 Claimed
Les Scott Male Ryston Runners AC 00:43:32 Male 60-64 43:38.10 Claimed
Michael Small Male 00:43:24 Male 35-39 43:29.70 Claimed
Darren Smith Male Ryston Runners AC 00:43:23 Male Senior 43:28.50 Claimed
Andy Rowles Male DEREHAM RUNNERS & AC 00:43:17 Male 55-59 43:21.70 Claimed
James Stafford Male 00:43:15 Male Senior 43:18.30 --
Jez Cook Male 00:43:10 Male Senior 43:12.90 --
Charlotte Barrett Female RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:48:15 Female Senior 48:28.10 Claimed
Isaac DIWA Male 00:48:26 Male 45-49 48:35.10 --
Andrew Small Male 00:54:54 Male Senior 55:06.10 Claimed
Dawn Protheroe Female 00:53:42 Female 45-49 54:00.50 Claimed
Dennis Simpson Male 00:52:29 Male 55-59 52:44.90 --
Stuart Bizley Male DEREHAM RUNNERS & AC 00:52:37 Male 55-59 52:56.10 Claimed
Lee Head Male 00:52:53 Male Senior 53:10.20 Claimed
Christopher Tuttle Male 00:52:51 Male 50-54 53:17.10 --
Nigel Marlow Male 00:53:03 Male 55-59 53:23.10 Claimed
Brad Rivers Male 00:53:01 Male Senior 53:24.20 Claimed
Douglas Lant Male 00:53:00 Male 60-64 00:53:27 Claimed
Sophie McLaren Female Wymondham AC 00:53:05 Female Senior 53:31.50 Claimed
Wendette Christian Female Werrington Joggers 00:53:17 Female 40-44 53:33.90 Claimed
Alan Paget Male Wreake Runners 00:53:33 Male 55-59 00:53:36 Claimed
David Towns Male YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS 00:53:21 Male 65-69 53:46.20 Claimed
Kerrie Page Female RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:53:33 Female 35-39 53:46.80 Claimed
Naomi Stanford Female Serpentine 00:53:45 Female 65-69 53:52.60 Claimed
John Burrell Male 00:53:45 Male Senior 53:57.30 Claimed
Roger Pake Male 00:53:30 Male 45-49 54:04.80 --
Chris Hotson Male 00:52:20 Male 55-59 52:37.10 Claimed
Alan Dix Male RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:54:04 Male 50-54 54:38.30 Claimed
Amanda Small Female 00:54:53 Female 40-44 55:05.30 Claimed
Elise Howard Female 00:54:43 Female 35-39 54:57.90 Claimed
Joules Lodge Female 00:54:26 Female 45-49 54:56.20 Claimed
Kerry Barnett Female 00:54:44 Female Senior 54:51.90 Claimed
Debbie Rankin Female RED LODGE RUNNERS 00:54:41 Female 40-44 54:47.40 Claimed
Amanda Bonnett Female 00:54:39 Female 35-39 54:44.60 Claimed
James Woodhouse Male 00:54:08 Male Senior 00:54:36 Claimed
GILL WOODHOUSE Female DEREHAM RUNNERS & AC 00:53:53 Female 70-74 54:13.60 Claimed
Louise Nicholls Female 00:54:17 Female 45-49 00:54:35 Claimed
John Harrison Male 00:54:20 Male 35-39 54:33.80 Claimed
Holly Marshall Female 00:54:13 Female 45-49 54:22.40 Claimed
Craig Fear Male THORNEY RC 00:53:57 Male 45-49 54:21.90 Claimed
Elaine Lumley Female Market Cross Runners 00:54:06 Female 40-44 54:20.90 Claimed
Christine Taylor Female 00:54:00 Female 50-54 00:54:17 --
Judith Berry Female 00:52:23 Female 45-49 52:38.20 Claimed
Rebecca Sheppard Female KING'S LYNN COMMUNITY RUNNERS 00:52:19 Female 35-39 52:34.90 Claimed
James Farley Male 00:48:37 Male Senior 48:43.90 Claimed
Michael Broom Male 00:49:46 Male 50-54 49:56.40 Claimed
Matthew Atkinson Male 00:49:54 Male Senior 50:19.70 Claimed
Darren Flatt Male Lonely Goats Running Club 00:49:47 Male 45-49 50:15.50 Claimed
Richard Morrish Male 00:49:56 Male 55-59 50:08.80 Claimed
Stephanie Anderson Female 00:50:01 Female Senior 50:08.70 Claimed
Tim Woods Male Norfolk Gazelles AC 00:50:00 Male 55-59 50:07.50 Claimed
Colin Chambers Male 00:50:00 Male 75-79 00:50:06 --
Neville Knights Male DEREHAM RUNNERS & AC 00:49:28 Male 55-59 49:35.90 Claimed
Gemma Toogood Female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:49:54 Female Senior 50:21.90 Claimed
Ian Patmore Male RunDMC 00:49:08 Male 50-54 49:35.20 Claimed
Danny Child Male 00:49:10 Male Senior 49:19.20 --
Johnny Atkinson Male 00:49:10 Male Senior 49:17.80 Claimed
Daniel Holmes Male 00:49:00 Male Senior 49:07.20 --
Andy Cook Male 00:48:52 Male 55-59 48:55.70 Claimed
Anthony Sharp Male 00:48:22 Male 55-59 48:53.20 Claimed
Jane Roberts Female Brj Run and Tri 00:50:12 Female 50-54 50:20.50 Claimed
Eamonn Dorling Male THORNEY RC 00:49:52 Male 60-64 00:50:32 --
Lee Hall Male 00:51:56 Male 40-44 52:32.90 Claimed
Natalie Chernucha Female 00:51:36 Female 35-39 51:57.40 Claimed
Robert Last Male DEREHAM RUNNERS & AC 00:52:07 Male 40-44 52:26.80 Claimed
Ellie Barker Female 00:51:55 Female Senior 52:26.40 Claimed
Sammy C Female 00:51:40 Female 35-39 00:52:07 --
Andy Housego Male 00:51:36 Male 45-49 52:05.40 Claimed
Steve Collis Male RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:51:59 Male 50-54 52:03.90 Claimed
Daniel Jeffrey Male 00:51:25 Male 35-39 52:03.80 Claimed
George Pake Male 00:51:15 Male Senior 51:47.70 --
Ade Mills Male Halmer Harriers 00:50:08 Male 50-54 50:41.50 Claimed
Mark Bell Male 00:51:30 Male 35-39 00:51:37 Claimed
Mark Rose Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:51:07 Male 55-59 51:29.30 Claimed
Dirk James Male 00:50:42 Male 50-54 51:10.20 Claimed
Justin Harris Male 00:50:54 Male 45-49 50:58.70 Claimed
David Hurst Male Lonely Goats Running Club 00:50:38 Male 55-59 50:49.90 Claimed
Philip Nelson Male 00:50:37 Male 50-54 50:45.10 Claimed
Laura Leventhall Female 01:28:29 Female Senior 01:28:29.40 Claimed