Sublime Peterborough Winter 10K

Peterborough Winter 10K - Sponsored by Advance Performance Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Chip Time Category Gender Pos Category Pos Age Grading Action
1 Philip Nind male Holme Pierrepont Running club 00:34:32 00:34:30 Male Senior 1 1 77.40% Claimed
2 Scott Meadows male Bushfield Joggers 00:36:08 00:36:04 Male 40-44 2 1 76.80% Claimed
3 Daniel Clarke male Daventry Road Runners 00:36:33 00:36:31 Male Senior 3 2 73.20% Claimed
4 Jonathan Griffiths male 00:37:13 00:37:09 Male Senior 4 3 71.90% Claimed
5 John Moonlight male 00:37:38 00:37:28 Male Senior 5 4 71.30% Claimed
6 Stewart Moore male Manchester Triathlon Club 00:37:40 00:37:37 Male Senior 6 5 71.10% Claimed
7 Wayne Bradley male Eye Community Runners 00:38:20 00:38:16 Male 45-49 7 1 77.80% Claimed
8 Daniel Snipe male Yaxley Runners 00:38:32 00:38:29 Male 35-39 8 1 71.50% --
9 Andy Green male Team East Haddon 00:38:33 00:38:30 Male 55-59 9 1 82.20% Claimed
10 Jamie Davies male 00:39:10 00:39:06 Male 35-39 10 2 69.60% Claimed
11 Matt Dowling male Peterborough & Nene Valley AC 00:39:44 00:39:40 Male Senior 11 6 67.40% Claimed
12 Trevor Byng male BOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS 00:39:48 00:39:34 Male 35-39 12 3 69.50% Claimed
13 Mitchell Bunn male RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:39:54 00:39:50 Male Senior 13 7 67.60% Claimed
14 Stewart Pither male PACTRAC TRIATHLON 00:40:24 00:40:14 Male 50-54 14 1 75.30% Claimed
15 Steve Wells male 00:40:55 00:40:49 Male 55-59 15 2 78.90% Claimed
16 Lee Baker male 00:41:00 00:40:55 Male 40-44 16 2 68.80% Claimed
17 Adam Clark male PACTRAC TRIATHLON 00:41:09 00:41:00 Male Senior 17 8 65.20% Claimed
18 Steven Wilkinson male Peterborough & Nene Valley AC 00:41:12 00:41:07 Male Senior 18 9 65.00% Claimed
19 Piotr Szulhan male 00:41:18 00:41:11 Male Senior 19 10 65.50% Claimed
20 Nicholas Sale male 00:41:54 00:41:46 Male 50-54 20 2 74.40% Claimed
21 Jack Taylor male 00:42:10 00:41:59 Male Senior 21 11 63.60% Claimed
22 Adam Hough male 00:42:21 00:42:19 Male Senior 22 12 63.10% Claimed
23 Helder Soares male 00:42:33 00:42:29 Male 50-54 23 3 73.20% Claimed
24 Jonathan Bartrop male Eye Community Runners 00:42:37 00:42:31 Male 35-39 24 4 64.30% Claimed
25 Christopher Machin male Other - Lonely Goat Running Club 00:42:42 00:42:35 Male Senior 25 13 62.70% Claimed
26 Kathryn Dickinson female Corby AC 00:42:48 00:42:44 Female Senior 1 1 71.00% Claimed
27 Laetitia Brighton female 00:43:03 00:42:57 Female 40-44 2 1 73.20% Claimed
28 Philip Neacy male Thorney Running Club 00:43:17 00:43:03 Male 40-44 26 3 64.40% Claimed
29 Mike Halcomb male Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:43:36 00:43:27 Male 40-44 27 4 65.80% Claimed
30 Ivan Yallup male 00:43:42 00:43:39 Male 50-54 28 4 68.80% Claimed
31 Dave Burton male SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 00:43:54 00:43:41 Male 50-54 29 5 70.50% Claimed
32 Richard Harries male 00:44:14 00:44:05 Male 40-44 30 5 64.40% Claimed
33 Abigail Branston female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:44:40 00:44:18 Female Senior 3 2 69.20% Claimed
34 Steven Sinnott male Kettering Town Harriers 00:44:52 00:44:34 Male 50-54 31 6 67.40% Claimed
35 Lee Turner male 00:44:58 00:44:46 Male Senior 32 14 60.20% Claimed
36 Jason Brightey male 00:45:02 00:44:41 Male 45-49 33 2 65.00% Claimed
37 Charlie Frid male 00:45:02 00:44:35 Male Senior 34 15 60.10% Claimed
38 Arnie Shelton male 00:45:05 00:44:49 Male Senior 35 16 59.70% --
39 Steven Roberts male BOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS 00:45:08 00:44:48 Male 55-59 36 3 70.00% Claimed
40 Jonathan Arnold male 00:45:10 00:44:53 Male Senior 37 17 59.50% Claimed
41 Charles Dicks male Bedford Run Club 00:45:11 00:44:51 Male 65-69 38 1 77.40% Claimed
42 Thomas Warren male 00:45:16 00:44:59 Male Senior 39 18 59.40% Claimed
43 Allister Gage male 00:45:22 00:45:09 Male 40-44 40 6 61.40% Claimed
44 Mark Fowler male 00:45:32 00:45:25 Male 45-49 41 3 64.00% Claimed
45 Lee Reynolds male 00:45:38 00:45:20 Male 40-44 42 7 62.60% Claimed
46 Steven Allpress male Bushfield Joggers 00:45:41 00:45:31 Male 35-39 43 5 60.10% Claimed
47 Gary Murfet male 00:45:46 00:45:04 Male Senior 44 19 59.50% Claimed
48 Joe Bennett male Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:46:01 00:45:39 Male Senior 45 20 58.50% Claimed
49 Jez Cook male 00:46:01 00:45:50 Male Senior 46 21 58.30% Claimed
50 Elliott Winter male Yardley Hasting Runners 00:46:02 00:45:32 Male Senior 47 22 58.70% Claimed
51 Justin Morrison male 00:46:04 00:45:04 Male 45-49 48 4 64.50% Claimed
52 Maija Garkalne female Halmer Harriers 00:46:07 00:45:52 Female Senior 4 3 66.40% Claimed
53 Kelly Maddy female Thorney Running Club 00:46:09 00:45:59 Female 40-44 5 2 68.40% Claimed
54 Robin Milstead male Roadhoggs leicester ac 00:46:38 00:46:27 Male 60-64 49 1 73.30% Claimed
55 Hubert Wojcicki male 00:46:42 00:46:01 Male Senior 50 23 58.60% Claimed
56 Daniel Harris male 00:46:44 00:46:00 Male 50-54 51 7 65.90% Claimed
57 Edward Hill male Bodymode Running Club 00:46:51 00:46:28 Male Senior 52 24 58.00% Claimed
58 Emma Richmond female Eye Community Runners 00:46:53 00:46:29 Female Senior 6 4 65.20% Claimed
59 Stephen Collins male 00:46:54 00:46:27 Male 45-49 53 5 64.10% Claimed
60 Stephen Pendleton male 00:46:55 00:46:41 Male 45-49 54 6 62.80% Claimed
61 Darren Ellis male Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:46:58 00:46:48 Male Senior 55 25 57.40% Claimed
62 Andy Brown male Ely Runners 00:47:16 00:47:07 Male 60-64 56 2 69.60% Claimed
63 David Keene male David Keene 00:47:19 00:46:49 Male 40-44 57 8 59.70% --
64 Lukasz Nartowski male 00:47:24 00:46:43 Male 35-39 58 6 58.20% Claimed
65 Jody Leggate male 00:47:34 00:47:18 Male 45-49 59 7 61.00% Claimed
66 Sam Pettitt male 00:47:34 00:46:03 Male Senior 60 26 58.20% Claimed
67 Maria Dixon female 00:47:40 00:47:27 Female Senior 7 5 63.90% Claimed
68 Darren Wells male Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:47:43 00:47:35 Male Senior 61 27 56.50% Claimed
69 Andrew Bainbridge male 00:47:45 00:47:16 Male 35-39 62 7 57.30% Claimed
70 Kirsty Butters female 00:47:48 00:47:41 Female 35-39 8 1 65.10% Claimed
71 Maurice Jacklin male 00:47:53 00:46:26 Male 50-54 63 8 65.30% --
72 Andrew Hall male Werrington Joggers 00:48:01 00:47:44 Male 50-54 64 9 65.10% --
73 Claire Willis female stamford striders 00:48:02 00:47:38 Female 40-44 9 3 66.50% Claimed
74 Paul EMERY male Riverside Runners St Neots 00:48:03 00:47:11 Male 45-49 65 8 61.10% Claimed
75 Johnathan Butler male 00:48:11 00:47:45 Male Senior 66 28 56.00% Claimed
76 Elvijs Roberts male Boston Community Running Club 00:48:14 00:47:54 Male Senior 67 29 55.80% Claimed
77 Ben Tinkler male 00:48:22 00:47:19 Male Senior 68 30 56.60% --
78 Nathaniel Hasler male 00:48:22 00:48:10 Male Senior 69 31 55.50% Claimed
79 Jay Gilbert female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:48:27 00:48:06 Female 40-44 10 4 65.40% Claimed
80 Dean Markillie male 00:48:30 00:48:14 Male 45-49 70 9 59.80% Claimed
81 Allan Nickson male Lonely Goat Running Club 00:48:32 00:48:12 Male 45-49 71 10 61.30% Claimed
82 Toby Davies male 00:48:34 00:48:01 Male Senior 72 32 55.60% Claimed
83 Steve Lawson male Ramsey Road Runners 00:48:38 00:48:16 Male 50-54 73 10 64.40% Claimed
84 Shaun Barnard male 00:48:46 00:48:21 Male 45-49 74 11 61.10% Claimed
85 Duncan Raison male 00:48:47 00:48:15 Male 35-39 75 8 56.10% Claimed
86 Pete Lunt male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:48:48 00:48:02 Male 40-44 76 9 59.50% Claimed
87 Joanna Shevlin female Horsforth Harriers 00:48:54 00:48:25 Female 35-39 11 2 64.10% Claimed
88 Gareth Wilkinson male 00:48:57 00:47:42 Male 40-44 77 10 58.10% Claimed
89 Jayne Conner female 00:48:59 00:48:26 Female 45-49 12 1 67.60% Claimed
90 Carl Baron male 00:49:02 00:48:54 Male 40-44 78 11 57.60% Claimed
91 Heidi Bunn female RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:49:06 00:48:42 Female 45-49 13 2 66.60% --
92 Pete Courtney male 00:49:14 00:48:50 Male 70+ 79 1 76.90% Claimed
93 Paul Humphrey male 00:49:15 00:44:09 Male 40-44 80 12 62.80% Claimed
94 Hugh Sullivan male Redwell runners 00:49:18 00:47:50 Male Senior 81 33 55.80% Claimed
95 Rob Sleight male Eye Community Runners 00:49:22 00:47:22 Male 50-54 82 11 65.10% Claimed
96 Rosy Gladstone female 00:49:45 00:49:08 Female Senior 14 6 62.00% Claimed
97 Benjamin Hing male 00:49:47 00:48:58 Male 35-39 83 9 55.80% --
98 Jack Darnes male 00:49:54 00:49:39 Male Senior 84 34 53.80% Claimed
99 Jennie Strong female 00:49:56 00:49:17 Female Senior 15 7 61.60% Claimed
100 Chris Hannon male 00:49:57 00:49:38 Male 60-64 85 3 66.10% Claimed
101 Gary Harper male 00:49:58 00:49:17 Male 45-49 86 12 60.00% --
102 Cassie Moden female RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:50:00 00:49:19 Female Senior 16 8 64.10% Claimed
103 Richard Davies male AM ACTIV 00:50:08 00:49:42 Male 45-49 87 13 59.50% Claimed
104 Julie Williamson female 00:50:10 00:49:50 Female 35-39 17 3 61.70% Claimed
105 Adam Wright male IN2RUN 00:50:15 00:49:53 Male 35-39 88 10 54.50% Claimed
106 Liz Johnson female 00:50:22 00:49:59 Female 45-49 18 3 67.00% --
107 Mark Moden male RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:50:23 00:49:28 Male 40-44 89 13 57.80% Claimed
108 Matthew Parker male 00:50:25 00:49:30 Male 45-49 90 14 58.20% Claimed
109 Andy Clark male 00:50:30 00:50:12 Male 50-54 91 12 61.40% Claimed
110 Tom Scott male 00:50:34 00:50:08 Male Senior 92 35 53.30% Claimed
111 Derek Smith male Werrington Joggers 00:50:38 00:50:20 Male 55-59 93 4 62.90% --
112 Andy Burrows male 00:50:57 00:50:02 Male 45-49 94 15 59.10% Claimed
113 Becky Warters female 00:51:03 00:50:24 Female Senior 19 9 60.20% Claimed
114 Steven Bell male 00:51:10 00:50:43 Male 40-44 95 14 55.10% Claimed
115 Paul Nicholas male 00:51:11 00:49:53 Male 55-59 96 5 62.90% Claimed
116 Steve Starr male March AC 00:51:19 00:51:07 Male 50-54 97 13 59.80% Claimed
117 John Bainbridge male Grantham Athletic Club 00:51:20 00:50:32 Male 60-64 98 4 64.90% Claimed
118 Zoe Roan female PB Pacers 00:51:34 00:50:57 Female 50-54 20 1 68.10% Claimed
119 Tracy Eke female 00:51:47 00:51:14 Female 40-44 21 5 62.80% Claimed
120 Christopher Lowery male 00:51:48 00:51:12 Male 45-49 99 16 58.20% Claimed
121 Adam Knaggs male Team Bex 00:51:50 00:51:21 Male 40-44 100 15 54.80% Claimed
122 Michael Gregson male 00:51:52 00:50:26 Male 45-49 101 17 58.60% Claimed
123 Andrew Ferguson male Dark Side of the Mud 00:51:56 00:51:26 Male 50-54 102 14 59.40% Claimed
124 Peter Ramsey male Veteran Runners UK 00:51:59 00:51:22 Male 60-64 103 5 64.40% Claimed
125 Paul Smith male 00:52:01 00:51:03 Male Senior 104 36 52.70% Claimed
126 Amelia Siddall female Halmer Harriers 00:52:01 00:51:39 Female Senior 22 10 58.70% Claimed
127 Robert Smith male 00:52:02 00:50:30 Male Senior 105 37 53.20% Claimed
128 Leanne Shrive female Harborough AC 00:52:04 00:51:09 Female Senior 23 11 59.30% Claimed
129 Stuart Cox male 00:52:09 00:51:06 Male 40-44 106 16 56.00% Claimed
130 Matthew Barrows male Bushfield Joggers 00:52:15 00:52:09 Male 40-44 107 17 54.00% Claimed
131 Lesley Coles female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:52:15 00:51:46 Female 50-54 24 2 66.20% Claimed
132 Mark Nind male Lincoln and District 00:52:18 00:51:05 Male 55-59 108 6 63.00% Claimed
133 Artur Babula male 00:52:20 00:51:42 Male Senior 109 38 51.70% Claimed
134 Katie Mowatt female 00:52:28 00:51:26 Female Senior 25 12 59.00% Claimed
135 Robin Banerjee male 00:52:42 00:51:57 Male 35-39 110 11 52.40% Claimed
136 Daniel North male RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:52:49 00:51:55 Male 40-44 111 18 54.20% Claimed
137 Carry Murphy female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:52:55 00:52:16 Female 45-49 26 4 64.10% Claimed
138 Nikunj Patel male 00:52:59 00:51:50 Male 50-54 112 15 59.40% Claimed
139 Pullin Shah male 00:53:02 00:51:53 Male 40-44 113 19 55.10% Claimed
140 Alison Escott female 00:53:03 00:52:31 Female 45-49 27 5 64.50% Claimed
141 Natalie Mason female 00:53:06 00:52:34 Female 35-39 28 4 58.80% Claimed
142 Katie Fenn female COLTISHALL JAGUARS RC 00:53:10 00:52:22 Female 35-39 29 5 58.80% --
143 Rajesh Sekar male 00:53:15 00:52:58 Male Senior 114 39 50.80% Claimed
144 Ken McErlain male 00:53:16 00:53:04 Male 35-39 115 12 51.00% Claimed
145 Christopher Dennehy male Lonely Goat RC 00:53:23 00:52:17 Male 35-39 116 13 51.80% Claimed
146 Nigel Marlow male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:53:40 00:52:27 Male 55-59 117 7 61.40% Claimed
147 Richard Pobgee male 00:53:41 00:52:51 Male Senior 118 40 51.00% Claimed
148 Faye Buttress female 00:53:47 00:52:32 Female 40-44 30 6 61.20% Claimed
149 Leonil Mijares male 00:53:58 00:53:23 Male 50-54 119 16 56.80% Claimed
150 Gary Escott male 00:54:00 00:53:29 Male 50-54 120 17 57.60% Claimed
151 Sarah Richey female 00:54:01 00:53:27 Female 35-39 31 6 57.80% Claimed
152 Robert Coles male Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:54:02 00:52:23 Male 50-54 121 18 59.30% Claimed
153 Ashley Phillips male 00:54:05 00:52:44 Male Senior 122 41 51.00% Claimed
154 Mark Winter male NEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB 00:54:06 00:51:45 Male 50-54 123 19 58.10% Claimed
155 Jac Richards female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:54:07 00:53:02 Female 50-54 32 3 66.20% Claimed
156 Louise Southgate female Halmer Harriers 00:54:07 00:53:19 Female 55-59 33 1 68.30% Claimed
157 Karen Freeman female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:54:13 00:53:35 Female 50-54 34 4 64.70% Claimed
158 Martin Stansfield male 00:54:21 00:53:06 Male 60-64 124 6 62.90% Claimed
159 Steve Abey male Lonely Goat Running Club 00:54:24 00:53:23 Male 45-49 125 18 55.30% Claimed
160 Francesca Guglielmi female Kettering Town Harriers 00:54:28 00:53:35 Female 40-44 35 7 60.00% Claimed
161 Elektra Roberts female BOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS 00:54:31 00:53:21 Female 45-49 36 6 63.50% Claimed
162 Bob Fuller male Northampton Road Runners 00:54:45 00:53:40 Male 55-59 126 8 58.90% Claimed
163 Lisa Osborne female 00:55:05 00:54:08 Female 45-49 37 7 62.60% Claimed
164 Ian Devlin male 00:55:13 00:54:13 Male 35-39 127 14 50.80% Claimed
165 Sarah Perkin female 00:55:13 00:54:27 Female 50-54 38 5 63.70% Claimed
166 Kevin Foster male 00:55:13 00:53:59 Male 35-39 128 15 50.10% --
167 SIMON THOMAS male 00:55:15 00:53:42 Male 50-54 129 20 56.40% Claimed
168 Rob Shaw male 00:55:26 00:54:05 Male Senior 130 42 49.50% Claimed
169 Ian Mcvicar male 00:55:27 00:54:20 Male Senior 131 43 49.50% Claimed
170 Kate Hurn female 00:55:28 00:54:53 Female 45-49 39 8 59.70% Claimed
171 Simon Forth male Halmer Harriers 00:55:29 00:54:45 Male 40-44 132 20 51.80% Claimed
172 Kim Bird female 00:55:32 00:55:11 Female 40-44 40 8 56.60% Claimed
173 Kayla Neacy female THORNEY RC 00:55:40 00:54:42 Female Senior 41 13 55.40% Claimed
174 Douglas Mcmillan male 00:55:56 00:54:24 Male Senior 133 44 49.20% Claimed
175 Louise Banerjee female 00:55:58 00:55:15 Female 40-44 42 9 56.50% Claimed
176 Beth Moden female RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:55:59 00:55:16 Female Senior 43 14 57.20% Claimed
177 Jaz Tarrant female 00:56:14 00:55:14 Female Senior 44 15 54.90% Claimed
178 Damon Long male 00:56:15 00:54:46 Male Senior 134 45 49.10% Claimed
179 Larissa Follen female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:56:22 00:55:12 Female 45-49 45 9 59.40% Claimed
180 Louise Clarke female 00:56:22 00:55:12 Female Senior 46 16 54.90% Claimed
181 Nicola Brown female 00:56:23 00:55:13 Female 50-54 47 6 62.80% Claimed
182 Paul Fowler male Bushfield Joggers 00:56:26 00:55:01 Male 55-59 135 9 57.00% Claimed
183 Fiona Chance female Peterborough AC 00:56:26 00:56:08 Female 45-49 48 10 59.00% Claimed
184 STUART TAYLOR male 00:56:28 00:55:00 Male 55-59 136 10 59.10% Claimed
185 Robert Stanion male 00:56:31 00:54:56 Male 40-44 137 21 51.20% Claimed
186 Paul Frid male 00:56:32 00:55:55 Male 50-54 138 21 55.60% Claimed
187 Conner Hitchcock male Lonely Goat RC 00:56:32 00:55:30 Male Senior 139 46 48.60% Claimed
188 Gillian Brightwell female Wellingborough & District AC 00:56:40 00:55:56 Female 60-64 49 1 69.50% Claimed
189 Ivor Fraser male Desborough & Rothwell Running Club 00:56:40 00:55:06 Male 55-59 140 11 57.90% Claimed
190 Paul Nash male 00:56:47 00:56:18 Male 50-54 141 22 54.70% Claimed
191 Alice Broughton female Lonely Goat RC 00:56:47 00:55:42 Female 45-49 50 11 58.80% Claimed
192 Toby Lloyd male 00:56:50 00:56:14 Male Senior 142 47 47.50% Claimed
193 Nicholas Hornsby male Lonely Goat 00:57:00 00:54:51 Male 45-49 143 19 53.00% Claimed
194 Ben Stamp male 00:57:05 00:55:54 Male 35-39 144 16 49.20% Claimed
195 Yvonne Lee female 00:57:06 00:56:33 Female 45-49 51 12 57.40% Claimed
196 Ian Bridges male 00:57:07 00:56:19 Male 55-59 145 12 56.70% Claimed
197 Eamonn Dorling male Thorney Running Club 00:57:12 00:54:40 Male 65-69 146 2 62.90% --
198 Sara Strid-Coughlan female 00:57:14 00:56:24 Female 50-54 52 7 62.20% Claimed
199 Michelle Williamson female 00:57:18 00:56:19 Female 35-39 53 7 55.10% Claimed
200 Jennifer Biggs female 00:57:18 00:56:39 Female 35-39 54 8 54.30% Claimed
201 George Mcdonald male 00:57:20 00:56:16 Male Senior 147 48 47.50% --
202 Julie Thorold female Halmer Harriers 00:57:25 00:56:08 Female 40-44 55 10 56.40% Claimed
203 Diana Braverman female CAMBRIDGEANDCOLERIDGE 00:57:34 00:56:44 Female 65-69 56 1 76.80% Claimed
204 Paula Sinnott female Kettering Town Harriers 00:57:40 00:56:46 Female 45-49 57 13 57.70% Claimed
205 Stephen Nobbs male 00:57:40 00:56:26 Male 55-59 148 13 57.10% Claimed
206 Rachel Bradley female PB Pacers 00:57:45 00:57:12 Female 50-54 58 8 59.90% Claimed
207 Tracy Taylor female 00:58:01 00:57:01 Female 35-39 59 9 54.00% Claimed
208 Rebecca Wheaver female Daventry Road Runners 00:58:08 00:57:40 Female Senior 60 17 52.70% Claimed
209 Zack Lucas male 00:58:12 00:57:39 Male Senior 149 49 46.30% Claimed
210 Helen Preston female 00:58:13 00:57:32 Female 40-44 61 11 55.90% Claimed
211 Jonathan Ramm male 00:58:14 00:57:16 Male 45-49 150 20 50.30% Claimed
212 Lisa Harris female 00:58:20 00:57:12 Female 50-54 62 9 59.90% Claimed
213 Craig Harris male 00:58:20 00:57:13 Male 50-54 151 23 52.50% Claimed
214 Stephanie Murfet female 00:58:23 00:57:14 Female Senior 63 18 53.00% Claimed
215 Michaela Shelley female SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 00:58:29 00:57:26 Female 40-44 64 12 54.70% --
216 Amy Carey female SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 00:58:33 00:57:29 Female Senior 65 19 52.80% --
217 Alan Dix male RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:58:35 00:56:39 Male 50-54 152 24 53.00% Claimed
218 Rebecca Ng female 00:58:35 00:57:05 Female Senior 66 20 53.10% Claimed
219 Helen Thompson female 00:58:36 00:57:38 Female Senior 67 21 52.60% Claimed
220 William Crowe male 00:58:41 00:57:29 Male Senior 153 50 46.50% Claimed
221 David Richmond male Eye Community Runners 00:58:44 00:58:14 Male 60-64 154 7 57.90% Claimed
222 Adrian Flintoft male YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS 00:58:53 00:58:06 Male 45-49 155 21 51.30% Claimed
223 Siobhan Costello female 00:58:58 00:57:56 Female 55-59 68 2 63.70% Claimed
224 Jason Steels-Webb male 00:59:01 00:57:38 Male Senior 156 51 46.80% Claimed
225 Conner Bradley male 00:59:08 00:57:02 Male Senior 157 52 46.80% Claimed
226 Simon Taylor male 00:59:09 00:57:41 Male 40-44 158 22 49.20% Claimed
227 Emily Garry female March Athletic club 00:59:14 00:58:25 Female Senior 69 22 52.00% Claimed
228 Nicola Parr female 00:59:26 00:58:31 Female 45-49 70 14 56.00% --
229 Phil Parr male 00:59:26 00:58:33 Male 45-49 159 22 49.60% --
230 Andrew Smith male Eye Community Runners 00:59:46 00:57:42 Male Senior 160 53 46.40% Claimed
231 Rachel Boyall female 00:59:49 00:58:02 Female 40-44 71 13 53.80% Claimed
232 Chris Maddy male THORNEY RC 00:59:53 00:58:18 Male 40-44 161 23 48.60% Claimed
233 NIKKI Armstrong female SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 00:59:59 00:58:59 Female 35-39 72 10 52.20% Claimed
234 Joanna Smith female 01:00:00 00:58:59 Female 40-44 73 14 54.10% Claimed
235 Katrina Van female Sawtry Walk to Run 01:00:01 00:58:41 Female 40-44 74 15 54.30% --
236 Jordan Fitter male 01:00:03 00:58:29 Male Senior 162 54 45.70% Claimed
237 Spencer Walton male 01:00:04 00:58:37 Male Senior 163 55 46.00% Claimed
238 David Hicks male KINGS LYNN TRI CLUB 01:00:05 00:58:52 Male 45-49 164 23 50.20% Claimed
239 Barbara Johnson female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 01:00:11 00:59:37 Female 65-69 75 2 73.10% Claimed
240 Jim Fell male Werrington Joggers 01:00:14 00:58:10 Male 70+ 165 2 65.60% Claimed
241 Virginia Smith female 01:00:17 00:59:21 Female 45-49 76 15 57.10% Claimed
242 Kristine Vaska female 01:00:24 00:58:47 Female Senior 77 23 51.70% Claimed
243 Alison Wright female Ricerside runners 01:00:34 00:59:37 Female 50-54 78 10 57.50% Claimed
244 Ruth Marston-smith female 01:00:35 00:59:24 Female 50-54 79 11 60.60% --
245 Phil Seddon male 01:00:36 00:58:44 Male 55-59 166 14 53.40% Claimed
246 Mark Morris male Werrington Joggers 01:00:37 00:58:57 Male 45-49 167 24 50.50% Claimed
247 Nadine Moody female 01:00:45 00:59:54 Female 40-44 80 16 52.10% Claimed
248 Lee Davis male 01:00:53 00:59:45 Male 45-49 168 25 49.50% Claimed
249 Erin Bellamy female 01:01:02 00:59:42 Female Senior 81 24 50.80% Claimed
250 Deborah Cook female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 01:01:12 01:00:34 Female 45-49 82 16 54.10% Claimed
251 Dan Spires male 01:01:15 00:59:39 Male Senior 169 56 44.90% Claimed
252 Sharon Brooks female 01:01:23 00:59:33 Female 50-54 83 12 57.50% Claimed
253 Jason Quant male 01:01:23 01:00:01 Male Senior 170 57 44.50% Claimed
254 Nathaniel Francis male 01:01:25 00:59:27 Male 40-44 171 24 46.60% Claimed
255 Sharon Hall female Werrington Joggers 01:01:35 00:59:58 Female 45-49 84 17 56.50% Claimed
256 Kirsty White female THORNEY RC 01:01:38 01:00:14 Female Senior 85 25 50.50% Claimed
257 Ruth Skinner female 01:01:41 01:00:17 Female 55-59 86 3 60.40% --
258 Sue Beamish female 01:01:42 01:00:18 Female 55-59 87 4 61.20% Claimed
259 Steven Farquhar male RENEGADE RUNNERS 01:01:49 01:00:56 Male 40-44 172 25 45.50% --
260 Kirsten Hackett female Eye Community Runners 01:02:00 01:00:13 Female 35-39 88 11 50.90% Claimed
261 Natasha Newitt female Eye Community Runners 01:02:00 01:00:13 Female 35-39 89 12 51.60% Claimed
262 Paul Carrington male 01:02:03 01:00:12 Male 55-59 173 15 53.00% Claimed
263 Hayley Lawrence female Team Bex 01:02:06 01:00:15 Female 45-49 90 18 54.90% Claimed
264 Claire McAllister female 01:02:07 00:59:48 Female 40-44 91 17 52.20% Claimed
265 Jane Talbot female Lonley Goats RC 01:02:22 01:01:03 Female 45-49 92 19 53.10% Claimed
266 Megan Lawrence female Team Bex 01:02:24 01:00:32 Female Senior 93 26 50.10% Claimed
267 Kathryn Smith female 01:02:24 01:02:14 Female Senior 94 27 48.90% Claimed
268 Megan Jackson female 01:02:26 01:01:32 Female Senior 95 28 49.30% Claimed
269 Steve Riley male Uk netrunner 01:02:27 01:00:22 Male 60-64 174 8 55.90% Claimed
270 Kathryn Nethercott female Riverside Runners St Neots 01:02:30 01:00:45 Female 45-49 96 20 55.70% Claimed
271 Stuart Beeson male 01:02:35 01:00:58 Male 50-54 175 25 49.30% Claimed
272 Louise Knaggs female Team Bex 01:02:50 01:01:35 Female 45-49 97 21 53.80% Claimed
273 Gemma Collins female 01:02:51 01:01:36 Female 45-49 98 22 53.20% Claimed
274 Geoffrey Clark male Yaxley Runners &Joggers 01:02:51 01:02:10 Male 70+ 176 3 61.30% Claimed
275 Angela Bowles female 01:02:55 01:01:39 Female 55-59 99 5 59.90% Claimed
276 Vicki Baker female 01:02:56 01:01:38 Female 40-44 100 18 50.70% Claimed
277 Ron Simons male 01:03:02 01:01:39 Male 70+ 177 4 61.90% Claimed
278 Mandy Fisher female 01:03:11 01:01:15 Female 45-49 101 23 53.50% Claimed
279 Carole Preston female 01:03:15 01:01:56 Female 40-44 102 19 51.90% Claimed
280 Ken Drummond male Sawtry Walk to Run 01:03:19 01:01:33 Male 50-54 178 26 49.60% Claimed
281 Brian Cambie male 01:03:35 01:01:04 Male 65-69 179 3 56.90% Claimed
282 David Payne male 01:03:38 01:02:26 Male 70+ 180 5 57.90% Claimed
283 Clive Woolnough male RENEGADE RUNNERS 01:03:39 01:01:46 Male 55-59 181 16 51.70% Claimed
284 Nick Johnson male 01:03:50 01:02:02 Male 50-54 182 27 50.10% Claimed
285 Luke McHale male 01:03:54 01:02:29 Male Senior 183 58 42.80% Claimed
286 Hannah Sellman female Redwell runners 01:03:57 01:02:31 Female Senior 103 29 48.50% Claimed
287 Oggie Wentworth female 01:04:02 01:01:41 Female 45-49 104 24 54.90% Claimed
288 Torgoo Khurelbaatar female 01:04:02 01:01:41 Female 40-44 105 20 51.70% --
289 BARTOSZ SWIERCZYNSKI male 01:04:17 01:04:08 Male 35-39 184 17 42.40% Claimed
290 Louise Dawson female 01:04:18 01:02:56 Female 50-54 106 13 55.80% Claimed
291 Laura Emberson female Corby Running Marvels 01:04:22 01:03:09 Female Senior 107 30 48.40% Claimed
292 Elizabeth Driver-edgar female St Neots Riverside Runners 01:04:30 01:02:45 Female 35-39 108 13 49.20% Claimed
293 Hamad Khan male 01:04:35 01:04:22 Male Senior 185 59 41.50% Claimed
294 Cheryl Cleary female Thorney Running Club 01:04:41 01:02:42 Female 45-49 109 25 54.00% --
295 Mark Germany male 01:04:42 01:02:15 Male 45-49 186 26 46.70% Claimed
296 Mark Goulbourne male 01:04:44 01:03:18 Male 40-44 187 26 44.10% Claimed
297 Sue Davys female PACTRAC 01:04:48 01:02:38 Female 55-59 110 6 61.30% Claimed
298 Gary Stabler male 01:04:49 01:02:48 Male Senior 188 60 42.50% Claimed
299 Richard Jonas male 01:04:50 01:02:54 Male 45-49 189 27 46.20% Claimed
300 Amanda Margerson female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 01:04:55 01:03:14 Female 45-49 111 26 53.00% Claimed
301 Amy Maxwell female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 01:05:06 01:03:43 Female Senior 112 31 47.80% Claimed
302 Darren Gray male 01:05:09 01:03:47 Male 35-39 190 18 42.90% Claimed
303 Rees Leggate male 01:05:14 01:04:57 Male 45-49 191 28 44.40% Claimed
304 Nicky Bailey female As Keen As Mustard 01:05:15 01:03:01 Female 50-54 113 14 56.40% Claimed
305 Chelsey Bailey female As Keen As Mustard 01:05:16 01:03:00 Female Senior 114 32 48.20% Claimed
306 Joni Russell female Joni Russell 01:05:16 01:02:57 Female 35-39 115 14 49.30% Claimed
307 Carole Sands female 01:05:18 01:04:31 Female 55-59 116 7 59.50% Claimed
308 Jim Sands male 01:05:18 01:04:32 Male 60-64 192 9 50.80% Claimed
309 Helen Gregory female stamford striders 01:05:21 01:03:25 Female 45-49 117 27 51.20% Claimed
310 Emma Cole female March Athletic club 01:05:23 01:03:38 Female 50-54 118 15 53.80% Claimed
311 ROBERT TOMKINS male Bushfield Joggers 01:05:28 01:03:58 Male 45-49 193 29 46.60% Claimed
312 Alison Carrington female 01:05:30 01:03:39 Female 55-59 119 8 58.00% Claimed
313 Mark Dickins male 01:05:37 01:03:13 Male Senior 194 61 42.30% Claimed
314 Pauls Partington female stamford striders 01:05:38 01:03:33 Female 50-54 120 16 54.60% Claimed
315 Katheryn Ayres female 01:05:47 01:04:04 Female 45-49 121 28 51.20% Claimed
316 Jon Sewell male Lonely Goats Running Club 01:05:57 01:04:50 Male Senior 195 62 41.60% --
317 Wajid Ali male 01:05:58 01:04:54 Male Senior 196 63 42.00% Claimed
318 Lucy Swain female 01:05:59 01:04:02 Female 40-44 122 21 49.10% Claimed
319 Adam Rodwell male 01:06:00 01:05:07 Male Senior 197 64 41.00% Claimed
320 Andrew Reeve male 01:06:00 01:05:07 Male Senior 198 65 41.00% --
321 Matthew Downes male 01:06:05 01:03:32 Male 45-49 199 30 45.80% Claimed
322 Julie Cheevers female 01:06:08 01:04:31 Female 40-44 123 22 49.80% Claimed
323 Damian Davis male 01:06:10 01:04:37 Male Senior 200 66 41.30% Claimed
324 Kerry Hitchcock female Lonely Goat 01:06:11 01:04:48 Female Senior 124 33 47.00% Claimed
325 Abi Bishop female 01:06:13 01:03:56 Female 45-49 125 29 51.20% Claimed
326 Carole Armstrong female RunDMC 01:06:22 01:06:15 Female 45-49 126 30 50.50% Claimed
327 Amy Tucker female 01:06:23 01:04:15 Female 35-39 127 15 48.30% Claimed
328 Magdalena Mazurkiewicz female 01:06:28 01:04:10 Female Senior 128 34 47.30% Claimed
329 Hazel Hunter female 01:06:32 01:04:38 Female 40-44 129 23 49.70% Claimed
330 Nashaqat Ali male 01:06:43 01:05:38 Male 45-49 201 31 44.60% Claimed
331 Annalie Grooby female 01:06:55 01:04:52 Female 45-49 130 31 51.60% Claimed
332 Nicky Markillie female March AC 01:07:00 01:05:15 Female 40-44 131 24 48.20% Claimed
333 Liz CRACKNELL female 01:07:00 01:05:22 Female 35-39 132 16 46.90% Claimed
334 Debbie Murphy female St Neots Riverside Runners 01:07:15 01:05:29 Female 50-54 133 17 54.90% Claimed
335 Sue Tildesley female Huncote Harriers 01:07:20 01:05:31 Female 50-54 134 18 54.20% Claimed
336 Stephen Milne male 01:07:31 01:05:33 Male 45-49 202 32 44.00% Claimed
337 Kerry Benton female 01:07:41 01:06:07 Female 35-39 135 17 46.70% Claimed
338 Kevin Benton male 01:07:42 01:06:08 Male 40-44 203 27 42.90% Claimed
339 Mary Munyui female 01:07:54 01:05:26 Female 45-49 136 32 49.60% Claimed
340 Joringe Sukaitiene female 01:07:55 01:06:25 Female 35-39 137 18 46.10% Claimed
341 Will Hardie male 01:07:57 01:06:39 Male 50-54 204 28 45.80% Claimed
342 Jacqui Harris female 01:07:57 01:06:39 Female 55-59 138 9 56.10% Claimed
343 Sara Orford female Lonely Goat RC 01:07:59 01:05:36 Female 50-54 139 19 52.20% Claimed
344 Graham Hobbs male DEREHAM RUNNERS & AC 01:08:02 01:06:14 Male 45-49 205 33 44.60% Claimed
345 Elizabeth Johnson female 01:08:12 01:06:07 Female 55-59 140 10 56.50% Claimed
346 Samantha Hall female Halmer Harriers 01:08:14 01:06:25 Female 40-44 141 25 48.00% Claimed
347 Gary Murphy male 01:08:14 01:06:14 Male 55-59 206 17 48.20% Claimed
348 Sarah Willoughby female 01:08:15 01:06:25 Female 50-54 142 20 53.50% Claimed
349 Sandra Winskill female 01:08:29 01:06:10 Female 50-54 143 21 51.80% Claimed
350 Tracy Stratton female 01:08:39 01:06:26 Female 40-44 144 26 47.00% Claimed
351 Lucy Holton female 01:08:43 01:06:23 Female 40-44 145 27 47.00% --
352 Robyn Beall female 01:08:47 01:06:34 Female Senior 146 35 45.60% --
353 Carly Vine female 01:08:48 01:07:03 Female Senior 147 36 45.40% Claimed
354 Chris Brudenell male 01:08:50 01:07:04 Male 40-44 207 28 41.60% Claimed
355 Caroline Garner female Werrington Joggers 01:08:51 01:06:34 Female 45-49 148 33 48.80% Claimed
356 Kate York female running mate 01:09:01 01:06:51 Female 40-44 149 28 47.00% Claimed
357 Laura Hing female Shefford Runners 01:09:16 01:07:05 Female 35-39 150 19 45.70% --
358 Heather Hayes-Bowlzer female Lonley Goats RC 01:09:19 01:07:06 Female Senior 151 37 45.20% Claimed
359 Adam Lee male 01:09:34 01:07:08 Male Senior 208 67 39.80% --
360 Patricia Dicks female Bedford Run Club 01:09:43 01:07:41 Female 60-64 152 2 60.70% Claimed
361 Marie Burton female Godmanchester Running Club 01:09:45 01:08:23 Female Senior 153 38 44.70% Claimed
362 Kate Mann female Werrington Joggers 01:09:47 01:07:41 Female 40-44 154 29 47.50% Claimed
363 Jo Baron female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 01:10:01 01:08:19 Female 45-49 155 34 49.00% Claimed
364 Rebecca Lloyd female 01:10:03 01:08:25 Female Senior 156 39 44.40% Claimed
365 Fleur Trudgill female 01:10:06 01:08:28 Female 45-49 157 35 49.50% Claimed
366 Kate Knight female 01:10:08 01:07:55 Female 40-44 158 30 46.30% Claimed
367 Sammi Ansell female Riverside Runners St Neots 01:10:18 01:09:17 Female 50-54 159 22 51.30% Claimed
368 Kathryn Parker female 01:10:30 01:08:06 Female 40-44 160 31 46.80% Claimed
369 Ellen Carter female 01:10:30 01:08:15 Female Senior 161 40 44.40% Claimed
370 Tracey Goodhew female Tracey Goodhew 01:10:31 01:08:16 Female 45-49 162 36 48.00% Claimed
371 Ian Younger male 01:10:34 01:08:15 Male 40-44 209 29 41.90% --
372 Tin King female 01:10:43 01:10:41 Female 45-49 163 37 47.90% Claimed
373 Michael Ferguson male Yaxley Runners & Joggers 01:10:47 01:08:39 Male 60-64 210 10 47.80% Claimed
374 Nikki Wright female 01:10:48 01:08:40 Female 35-39 164 20 44.60% Claimed
375 Joanna Piorkowska female 01:10:48 01:09:20 Female Senior 165 41 43.80% Claimed
376 Ben Kennedy-Weeks male 01:10:49 01:08:51 Male 40-44 211 30 40.90% Claimed
377 Ellie Richards female 01:10:56 01:09:43 Female Senior 166 42 43.50% Claimed
378 Stacy Robertson female Norfolk Gazelles AC 01:11:00 01:10:56 Female 35-39 167 21 43.80% Claimed
379 CHARLENE BICKNELL female 01:11:18 01:09:18 Female Senior 168 43 43.90% Claimed
380 Emily Bailey female 01:11:19 01:09:19 Female Senior 169 44 43.90% Claimed
381 Ian Gow male 01:11:20 01:09:18 Male 50-54 212 29 44.90% Claimed
382 Sue Tuff female Ryston Runners AC 01:11:20 01:09:18 Female 50-54 170 23 51.90% Claimed
383 Jon Benstead male Ryston Runners AC 01:11:21 01:09:19 Male 55-59 213 18 45.60% Claimed
384 Elaine Basey female 01:11:27 01:11:16 Female 40-44 171 32 45.10% Claimed
385 Laura Johnson female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:11:31 01:11:24 Female Senior 172 45 42.70% --
386 Elaina Orton female 01:11:32 01:09:04 Female 40-44 173 33 45.20% --
387 Raymond Newitt male 01:11:33 01:11:25 Male 60-64 214 11 45.90% --
388 Nicky Hicks female 01:11:34 01:09:04 Female 45-49 174 38 49.00% Claimed
389 Kate Taylor female 01:11:39 01:11:33 Female Senior 175 46 42.70% Claimed
390 Luke Allen male 01:11:42 01:09:17 Male Senior 215 68 38.60% Claimed
391 Lucy Li female Lonely Goat RC 01:11:48 01:09:33 Female 45-49 176 39 48.10% Claimed
392 Joanne Lewis female 01:11:50 01:09:20 Female 35-39 177 22 44.80% --
393 Ross Cameron male Yaxley Runners & Joggers 01:11:51 01:09:42 Male 60-64 216 12 47.50% Claimed
394 Carole Davis female March Athletic club 01:12:00 01:10:17 Female 50-54 178 24 49.90% Claimed
395 Scott Tucker male Amy's heros 01:12:01 01:09:54 Male 40-44 217 31 40.60% Claimed
396 Emily Brown female 01:12:03 01:09:37 Female Senior 179 47 43.60% --
397 Kerry Harwood female 01:12:43 01:10:21 Female 40-44 180 34 44.70% Claimed
398 Michelle Gard female Eye Community Runners 01:12:52 01:12:52 Female Senior 181 48 41.60% Claimed
399 Katie Smith female Eye Community Runners 01:12:52 01:12:52 Female Senior 182 49 41.90% Claimed
400 Tammy Bell female THORNEY RC 01:13:21 01:11:22 Female 45-49 183 40 47.50% Claimed
401 Michelle Overton female 01:13:21 01:11:23 Female 45-49 184 41 46.40% Claimed
402 Aija Priedite female Boston Community Running Club 01:13:56 01:13:05 Female 50-54 185 25 49.20% Claimed
403 Sarah Fisher female RENEGADE RUNNERS 01:14:17 01:13:26 Female Senior 186 50 41.40% --
404 Jean Maggs female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 01:14:18 01:12:38 Female 55-59 187 11 50.80% Claimed
405 Barbara Stone female Bushfield Joggers 01:15:21 01:15:17 Female 65-69 188 3 57.00% Claimed
406 Michelle Rampey female 01:15:28 01:13:49 Female 50-54 189 26 46.40% Claimed
407 Carol Cambie female 01:15:38 01:13:08 Female 60-64 190 3 53.90% Claimed
408 Samantha Impey female 01:15:47 01:15:41 Female 45-49 191 42 43.70% Claimed
409 Sharon Howell female Running Buddies 01:16:14 01:16:09 Female 50-54 192 27 47.30% Claimed
410 Emma Southerington female Fairlands Valley Spartans RC 01:16:19 01:14:00 Female 40-44 193 35 43.40% Claimed
411 Luke Johannsen male 01:16:24 01:13:51 Male Senior 218 69 36.20% Claimed
412 Lee Jones male 01:16:24 01:13:51 Male 50-54 219 30 40.70% Claimed
413 Amanda Prior female 01:16:32 01:14:38 Female 50-54 194 28 46.50% --
414 Caroline Clark female Lonely Goat RC 01:16:32 01:14:38 Female 50-54 195 29 46.50% Claimed
415 Heather Bailey female 01:16:32 01:14:38 Female 50-54 196 30 47.00% Claimed
416 Rachael Brittain female Three Counties Running Club 01:16:39 01:14:16 Female 50-54 197 31 46.10% Claimed
417 Alice Ingman female Three Counties Running Club 01:16:39 01:14:17 Female 55-59 198 12 49.00% --
418 Wendy Johnson female Lonely Goat RC 3542005 01:17:31 01:17:21 Female 50-54 199 32 45.40% Claimed
419 Nona Bowkis female Sawtry Walk to Run 01:17:31 01:17:28 Female 50-54 200 33 44.80% --
420 Jackie Newitt female 01:17:45 01:17:38 Female 55-59 201 13 46.90% --
421 Wendy Edwards female Bushfield Joggers 01:18:21 01:18:17 Female 55-59 202 14 46.50% Claimed
422 Charlie Fox female Sawtry Walk to Run 01:19:08 01:16:56 Female Senior 203 51 39.40% Claimed
423 Helen Shaw female Sawtry Walk to Run 01:19:08 01:16:58 Female 55-59 204 15 47.30% --
424 Sonya Kaur female 01:19:14 01:19:04 Female 50-54 205 34 44.90% --
425 Letitia Ward female 01:19:35 01:19:26 Female Senior 206 52 38.20% Claimed
426 Shirley Wiggins female 01:19:40 01:17:25 Female 60-64 207 4 51.60% Claimed
427 Lexi Panatchakorn female 01:19:41 01:17:25 Female 45-49 208 43 41.90% --
428 Magdalena Zaremba female 01:20:41 01:20:33 Female 35-39 209 23 38.50% Claimed
429 Mandy Powell female 01:21:30 01:19:19 Female 40-44 210 36 39.90% Claimed
430 Neil Pirie male 01:21:54 01:21:09 Male 60-64 220 13 42.00% Claimed
431 Del Singh male 01:22:20 01:20:57 Male 55-59 221 19 39.40% Claimed
432 Mandy Tadman female Eye Community Runners 01:24:35 01:22:07 Female 55-59 211 16 45.50% Claimed
433 Sheila Cayton female Fordy runners 01:24:46 01:24:36 Female 60-64 212 5 46.60% Claimed
434 Paula Judd female 01:26:45 01:24:23 Female Senior 213 53 36.20% Claimed
435 Sarah White female 01:36:09 01:33:54 Female Senior 214 54 32.30% Claimed
436 Juliet Johnson female 01:52:08 01:52:03 Female 45-49 215 44 30.20% Claimed
437 Julie Whiskens female RunDMC 00:00:00 Female 45-49 Claimed
438 Julie Posnett female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 Claimed
439 Mark Armstrong male SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 00:00:00 Male 35-39 Claimed
440 Carly Russell female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:00:00 Female 40-44 Claimed
441 Reece Hill male 00:00:00 Male Senior Claimed
442 George Warrender male 00:00:00 Male Senior Claimed
443 Guy Forster male Brj Run and Tri 00:00:00 Male 40-44 Claimed
444 Kevin Farquhar male Ryston Runners AC 00:00:00 Male 35-39 Claimed
445 Katarina Lucas female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 Claimed
446 Gareth Lucas male 00:00:00 Male 40-44 Claimed
447 Nikki Smith female 00:00:00 Female Senior Claimed
448 Nicola Jeffs female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 Claimed
449 Amy Lewin female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 --
450 Steve Newson male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 Claimed
451 Polly Carter female Bodymode Running Club 00:00:00 Female 45-49 Claimed
452 Dorran Scarsbrook female 00:00:00 Female Senior Claimed
453 Sue Smith female Ryston Runners AC 00:00:00 Female 55-59 Claimed
454 GRAHAM WEBB male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 Claimed
455 Kate Norman female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 Claimed
456 Mandy Tonge female 00:00:00 Female 50-54 Claimed
457 Graham Woodin male 00:00:00 Male 55-59 Claimed
458 Angela Taft female RBR club 00:00:00 Female 45-49 Claimed
459 Christopher Prince male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:00:00 Male Senior --
460 Nicole Senz female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 Claimed
461 Angela Howlett female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 Claimed
462 Andrew Calton male 00:00:00 Male 50-54 Claimed
463 JAMES Hornigold male Ryston runnes 00:00:00 Male 50-54 Claimed
464 Paul Balmer male 00:00:00 Male 40-44 Claimed
465 Wendy Freeman female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:00:00 Female 45-49 Claimed
466 Paulus Maukonen male Brj Run and Tri 00:00:00 Male Senior Claimed
467 Fiona Blackwell female Werrington Joggers 00:00:00 Female 55-59 Claimed
468 Chris Towers male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 Claimed
469 Nick Clarey male Three Counties Running Club 00:00:00 Male 45-49 Claimed
470 Sharon Pyper female 00:00:00 Female 55-59 Claimed
471 Rob Aherne male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 Claimed
472 Anna-Marie Cooper female Sawtry Walk to Run 00:00:00 Female 50-54 Claimed
473 Shona Elkin female Werrington Joggers 00:00:00 Female 45-49 Claimed
474 Donna Rankin female Lonely Goat RC 00:00:00 Female 45-49 Claimed
475 Jane Clarke female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:00:00 Female 50-54 Claimed
476 John Fisher male 00:00:00 Male Senior Claimed
477 Kathryn Hawkswell female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:00:00 Female 40-44 Claimed
478 Natalie Chernucha female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 Claimed
479 Roslyn Loutit female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:00:00 Female 55-59 --
480 Robert Ebbage male 00:00:00 Male Senior Claimed
481 Daniel Holmes male 00:00:00 Male Senior Claimed
482 Mark Whiskens male RunDMC 00:00:00 Male 50-54 Claimed
483 Ross Walker male 00:00:00 Male Senior --
484 Sarah Churchill female 00:00:00 Female Senior Claimed
485 Kate Craven female 00:00:00 Female 50-54 --
486 Eve Norman female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 Claimed
487 Jonathan Kitching male 00:00:00 Male 50-54 Claimed
488 Maurice Hemingway male St Neots Riverside Runners 00:00:00 Male 60-64 Claimed
489 Laurie Whitehair male 00:00:00 Male 35-39 Claimed
490 Christopher Armstrong male Grantham Running Club 00:00:00 Male 50-54 Claimed
491 Ruth Dowling female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 Claimed
492 Joanne Baker female 00:00:00 Female 55-59 Claimed
493 Michelle Carpenter female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 Claimed
494 Edward Moffett male Cambridge Runners 00:00:00 Male Senior Claimed
495 Caroline Midgley female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 Claimed
496 Hilary Marshall female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:00:00 Female 45-49 Claimed
497 Martin Jennings male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:00:00 Male 45-49 --
498 Ian Fleming male Ian Fleming 00:00:00 Male 65-69 Claimed
499 Kerry Waters female Wymondham AC 00:00:00 Female Senior Claimed
500 Gareth Marshall male 00:00:00 Male 40-44 Claimed
501 Anita Sublime female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:00:00 Female Senior --