Sublime Peterborough Winter 10K

Advance Performance Peterborough Winter 10K Results


24/02/2019, 10:00
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Chip Time Category Gender Pos Category Pos Age Grading Time Action
1 Gordon Lee Male Leicester Coritanians 00:33:57 Male 50-54 33:58.80 --
2 John Uff Male Brj Run and Tri 00:34:27 Male 35-39 34:28.90 Claimed
3 Isaac Ellard Male 00:34:50 Male Senior 34:51.60 Claimed
4 Mathias Nicolas Male 00:36:41 Male Senior 36:42.50 --
5 John Pike Male Peterborough AC 00:36:56 Male 40-44 36:57.60 Claimed
6 Vitas Gapsevicius Male 00:37:38 Male Senior 37:40.20 Claimed
7 Miguel Cann Male 00:37:48 Male 50-54 00:37:54 Claimed
8 Andy Green Male Team East Haddon 00:38:14 Male 55-59 00:38:17 Claimed
9 Wayne Bradley Male Eye Community Runners 00:38:38 Male 45-49 38:40.40 Claimed
10 Ross Brown Male Kettering Town Harriers 00:38:41 Male 40-44 38:43.70 Claimed
11 Martin Gibson Male GYRR 00:38:52 Male 45-49 38:54.80 Claimed
12 Simon Northcott Male vegan runners UK 00:38:58 Male 40-44 38:59.90 Claimed
13 Craig Wolstenholme Male Worksop harriers 00:39:06 Male 45-49 39:10.30 Claimed
14 Philippa Taylor Female HELPSTON HARRIERS AC 00:40:01 Female 50-54 40:03.50 Claimed
15 Tony Ackers Male 00:40:41 Male 40-44 40:54.40 Claimed
16 Andris Sakins Male 00:40:58 Male Senior 41:01.20 Claimed
17 David Edis Male 00:40:59 Male 40-44 41:01.70 Claimed
18 Laura Grimer Female Nene Valley Harriers 00:40:59 Female 40-44 41:02.10 Claimed
19 Carl Ellingham Male 00:41:07 Male 35-39 00:41:12 Claimed
20 Kevin Farquhar Male Ryston Runners AC 00:41:08 Male 35-39 41:14.10 Claimed
21 Piotr Szulhan Male 00:41:11 Male Senior 41:16.80 Claimed
22 Andrew Keir Male Werrington Joggers 00:41:17 Male 35-39 41:20.90 Claimed
23 Joe Leonard Male Brj Run and Tri 00:41:17 Male Senior 41:22.30 Claimed
24 James Rodgers Male 00:39:38 Male 35-39 41:27.30 Claimed
25 Graham Woodin Male 00:41:13 Male 50-54 41:30.50 Claimed
26 Martin Heeley Male Ryston Runners 00:41:55 Male 45-49 42:02.70 Claimed
27 David Nicholson Male 00:41:41 Male 35-39 42:05.60 Claimed
28 Jon Fuller Male 00:42:10 Male 45-49 42:17.10 Claimed
29 Nick Wilkins Male Eye Community Runners 00:42:26 Male 45-49 42:29.20 Claimed
30 Stuart Farmer Male 00:42:23 Male 40-44 42:29.30 Claimed
31 Richard Moulton Male Peterborough AC 00:42:19 Male 45-49 42:35.10 Claimed
32 Ben Hannon Male 00:42:35 Male Senior 42:47.10 Claimed
33 Russell Dowers Male Nene Valley Harriers 00:42:56 Male Senior 43:04.70 Claimed
34 Gary Fulton Male 00:43:02 Male Senior 43:06.50 Claimed
35 Shelley Duffy Female Brj Run and Tri 00:43:10 Female 40-44 43:16.40 Claimed
36 Stephen Norris Male 00:43:10 Male 45-49 00:43:17 Claimed
37 Laurie Whitehair Male 00:43:06 Male 35-39 43:17.50 Claimed
38 Mohammad Basharat Male 00:43:18 Male 35-39 43:20.60 Claimed
39 Barry Warne Male Nene Valley Harriers 00:43:18 Male 55-59 43:21.80 Claimed
40 Alexandru- Marian Male 00:43:17 Male Senior 43:27.10 --
41 Philip Neacy Male Thorney Running Club 00:43:19 Male 40-44 43:36.70 Claimed
42 Andy Thompson Male 00:42:49 Male 45-49 43:37.60 Claimed
43 Yvonne Scarrott Female Nene Valley Harriers 00:43:34 Female 50-54 00:43:38 Claimed
44 Purna Man Male 00:43:30 Male 35-39 43:39.50 --
45 Jez Cook Male 00:43:35 Male Senior 43:40.90 Claimed
46 Poppy Tovey Female Steel City Striders 00:43:36 Female Senior 43:42.70 Claimed
47 Paulus Maukonen Male Brj Run and Tri 00:43:36 Male Senior 43:45.50 Claimed
48 Jamie Peters Male 00:43:46 Male Senior 43:49.30 Claimed
49 Simon Barrick Male 00:43:40 Male 35-39 43:57.70 Claimed
50 Barry Smith Male Ryston Runners 00:44:01 Male 50-54 44:06.10 Claimed
51 Tom Wyles Male 00:44:11 Male 35-39 44:20.80 Claimed
52 Steven Allpress Male Bushfield Joggers 00:44:05 Male 35-39 00:44:26 Claimed
53 Sam Pettitt Male 00:44:18 Male Senior 44:27.30 Claimed
54 Brian Carter Male 00:44:40 Male 40-44 00:44:49 Claimed
55 Derek Smith Male Werrington Joggers 00:44:30 Male 55-59 44:52.60 --
56 Laura Whitton Female vegan runners UK 00:44:59 Female Senior 45:02.30 Claimed
57 Marcus Durrant Male 00:44:55 Male 35-39 00:45:03 Claimed
58 David Meredith Male Handy Cross Runners 00:45:04 Male 45-49 45:09.30 Claimed
59 Kevin McDonagh Male 00:44:57 Male 45-49 45:16.70 Claimed
60 Jonny Clark Male Three Counties Running Club 00:44:47 Male 45-49 45:22.70 Claimed
61 Lee Ramsay Male 00:45:22 Male 45-49 45:25.70 Claimed
62 Peter Ward Male THORNEY RC 00:45:29 Male 50-54 45:36.30 Claimed
63 Lee Turner Male 00:45:18 Male Senior 45:40.70 Claimed
64 Kellie Jackson Female 00:44:48 Female 45-49 45:47.60 Claimed
65 Dharam Singh Male 00:45:40 Male 35-39 00:45:49 Claimed
66 Sally Hart Female 00:45:36 Female 50-54 45:49.70 Claimed
67 Richard Hill Male Northampton Road Runners 00:44:47 Male 45-49 45:52.70 --
68 Rodney Hall Male Werrington Joggers 00:45:48 Male 50-54 45:56.60 Claimed
69 Jon Richardson Male 00:45:52 Male 35-39 46:02.90 Claimed
70 David Bell Male kerrie bell 00:46:00 Male 45-49 46:05.50 Claimed
71 Kevin Howlett Male 00:45:58 Male 60-64 46:05.80 Claimed
72 Del Fergusson Male 00:45:10 Male 50-54 46:07.70 Claimed
73 Russell Walker Male vegan runners UK 00:46:04 Male 40-44 46:08.40 Claimed
74 Mark Whiskens Male RunDMC 00:45:59 Male 50-54 46:10.30 Claimed
75 Claire Apted Female Three Counties Running Club 00:46:01 Female 40-44 46:16.30 Claimed
76 David Marr Male Nene Valley Harriers 00:46:13 Male 45-49 00:46:24 Claimed
77 Bartosz Wnuczkowski Male 00:45:50 Male Senior 46:29.10 Claimed
78 Mitchell Wesley Male 00:45:48 Male 50-54 46:29.50 Claimed
79 David Mcnamee Male 00:46:15 Male 40-44 46:39.20 Claimed
80 Rick Harris Male 00:45:33 Male 50-54 46:44.10 Claimed
81 Chris Hannon Male 00:46:43 Male 55-59 46:54.90 Claimed
82 David Page Male 00:46:14 Male 45-49 46:55.20 Claimed
83 Justin Morrison Male 00:46:16 Male 45-49 46:55.90 Claimed
84 Istvan Mod Male 00:46:11 Male 35-39 46:57.80 Claimed
85 Lee Reynolds Male 00:46:33 Male 40-44 47:00.40 Claimed
86 Robert Ebbage Male 00:46:37 Male Senior 47:01.50 Claimed
87 Colette Vinter Female 00:46:50 Female 50-54 47:03.50 Claimed
88 Mark Crook Male Ryston Runners AC 00:46:56 Male 50-54 47:04.20 Claimed
89 Luke Partridge Male 00:46:47 Male Senior 47:06.20 Claimed
90 Leon Watson Male 00:46:44 Male 35-39 47:09.30 Claimed
91 Laura Marsh Female Bedford Harriers AC 00:46:40 Female 45-49 47:09.40 Claimed
92 Lorenzo Slaw Male 00:46:28 Male Senior 47:10.30 Claimed
93 Andrew Hall Female 00:46:50 Male 50-54 47:14.90 Claimed
94 Justine Edwards Female 00:47:17 Female 45-49 47:23.20 Claimed
95 Jonathan Crowley Male PACTRAC 00:46:18 Male 50-54 47:26.20 Claimed
96 Roy Young Male Eye Community Runners 00:46:56 Male 60-64 00:47:28 Claimed
97 Andy Doyle Male RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:46:47 Male 50-54 47:29.40 Claimed
98 Rob Ding Male 00:47:12 Male 45-49 47:33.30 Claimed
99 Jennie Strong Female 00:47:07 Female Senior 47:36.20 Claimed
100 Wojciech Kuczkowski Male 00:46:44 Male 35-39 47:36.50 Claimed
101 Paul Schlachter Male 00:47:21 Male Senior 47:48.80 Claimed
102 Shane Goldsmith Male Bushfield Joggers 00:47:28 Male 45-49 47:51.20 Claimed
103 Adrian Poolton Male 00:47:58 Male 50-54 00:47:58 Claimed
104 Steve Harknett Male Nene Valley Harriers 00:47:57 Male 45-49 48:07.10 Claimed
105 Michael Shepherd Male 00:48:02 Male Senior 48:08.40 Claimed
106 Male 00:47:46 Male 40-44 48:14.10 --
107 David Guess Male 00:47:54 Male Senior 48:16.10 Claimed
108 Alan Court Male 00:47:52 Male 45-49 48:23.40 Claimed
109 Andrew McKnight Male 00:48:24 Male 55-59 48:32.40 --
110 Botond Csapo Male 00:47:45 Male Senior 48:33.80 Claimed
111 Kevin Barnes Male 00:48:33 Male 40-44 48:38.70 Claimed
112 Andy Kendal Male stamford striders 00:48:10 Male 45-49 00:48:44 Claimed
113 Dean Wiffin Male Brj Run and Tri 00:48:11 Male 45-49 48:45.30 --
114 Jordan Smith Male 00:48:31 Male Senior 48:45.50 Claimed
115 Lisa Abraham Female 00:48:30 Female 40-44 48:46.30 Claimed
116 Kelly Maddy Female Thorney Running Club 00:48:23 Female 40-44 48:47.10 Claimed
117 Peter Ridley Male Eye Community Runners 00:48:03 Male 70-74 48:49.20 Claimed
118 John Parkes Male 00:46:54 Male Senior 48:50.50 Claimed
119 Liz Johnson Female 00:48:21 Female 45-49 00:48:51 Claimed
120 Graham Stenson Male 00:48:38 Male 45-49 48:59.60 Claimed
121 Sam Dodwell Male Grantham Running Club 00:48:56 Male Senior 49:00.10 Claimed
122 Andrew Shutt Male 00:48:32 Male 35-39 49:04.60 Claimed
123 James Constable Male Eye Community Runners 00:48:51 Male 40-44 49:09.10 Claimed
124 Andrew Bainbridge Male 00:48:56 Male 35-39 49:14.20 Claimed
125 Alex Wilson-Pearce Male 00:48:51 Male Senior 49:17.20 Claimed
126 Andy Cook Male 00:49:14 Male 55-59 49:21.20 Claimed
127 Sue Harlow Female YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS 00:48:23 Female 40-44 49:32.70 Claimed
128 Sophie Whiskens Female 00:49:13 Female Junior 49:33.20 Claimed
129 Male 00:49:16 Male Senior 49:35.20 --
130 James Benney Male 00:49:29 Male Senior 00:49:40 Claimed
131 Emma Hankin Female 00:47:54 Female Senior 49:41.50 Claimed
132 Rob Aherne Male 00:49:14 Male 45-49 49:42.60 Claimed
133 Sarah Thomson Female 00:49:14 Female 35-39 49:45.90 Claimed
134 Alan Condon Male Bushfield Joggers 00:49:09 Male 35-39 49:48.40 Claimed
135 Frances Rayner Female 00:49:27 Female 50-54 49:51.20 --
136 Franco Genovese Male 00:49:33 Male 50-54 49:52.10 Claimed
137 Stuart Baty Male Grantham Running Club 00:49:32 Male 45-49 49:52.30 Claimed
138 Alex Smiles Male Godmanchester Running Club 00:48:45 Male 55-59 50:02.20 Claimed
139 Nikunj Patel Male 00:49:14 Male 50-54 50:02.90 Claimed
140 Andy Burrows Male 00:49:26 Male 45-49 00:50:09 Claimed
141 Ashley Macdonald Male 00:48:25 Male 35-39 50:15.20 Claimed
142 Matthew Barrows Male 00:50:11 Male 40-44 50:18.50 Claimed
143 Liz Brutnall Female 00:49:14 Female 35-39 50:21.60 Claimed
143 Rob Morton Male 00:49:14 Male Senior 50:21.60 Claimed
145 Wesley Ingamells Male 00:49:44 Male 35-39 50:22.50 Claimed
146 Gary Thomas Male 00:49:55 Male 45-49 50:22.90 Claimed
147 Anna Seaman Female Ryston Runners AC 00:49:36 Female 35-39 50:25.60 Claimed
148 Ralph Alsop Male 00:48:29 Male 50-54 50:26.10 Claimed
149 Darren Ellis Male 00:49:34 Male Senior 50:28.30 Claimed
150 Gillian Peck Female 00:49:44 Female 50-54 00:50:30 Claimed
150 Adam Wright Male 00:50:04 Male 35-39 00:50:30 Claimed
152 G Bhandari Male 00:50:20 Male 45-49 50:31.60 Claimed
153 Malgorzata Pason Female 00:49:23 Female Senior 50:32.20 Claimed
154 Matthew Bennett Male 00:49:04 Male 35-39 50:33.60 Claimed
155 Tim Kightly Male 00:49:41 Male Senior 50:35.70 Claimed
156 Ellie Sandall Female 00:50:20 Female 35-39 50:37.30 Claimed
157 Steven Bell Male 00:50:17 Male 40-44 50:39.20 Claimed
158 Kate Leddington Female 00:49:39 Female 40-44 00:50:44 Claimed
159 Jim Grant Male stamford striders 00:49:39 Male 50-54 50:44.80 Claimed
160 Nick Clarey Male Three Counties Running Club 00:49:02 Male 45-49 50:45.20 Claimed
161 Simon Caney Male 00:50:05 Male 45-49 50:45.80 Claimed
162 Mark Norton Male 00:49:48 Male 50-54 50:49.10 Claimed
163 Gary Hearfield Male 00:49:25 Male 45-49 50:50.10 Claimed
164 Emma Franklin Female 00:50:46 Female 35-39 50:54.50 Claimed
165 Lee Dixon Male 00:50:16 Male 45-49 50:55.30 Claimed
166 Mark Mattless Male Three Counties Running Club 00:49:15 Male 45-49 50:56.10 Claimed
167 Kirsty Hitchens Female 00:50:18 Female 40-44 51:00.70 Claimed
168 Robbie Matthews Male 00:48:16 Male Senior 51:03.30 Claimed
169 Grahame Blyth Male 00:50:43 Male Senior 51:04.90 Claimed
170 Ade Mills Male Halmer Harriers 00:50:56 Male 50-54 00:51:09 Claimed
171 Leanne Niven Female 00:50:45 Female Senior 51:11.80 Claimed
172 Sam Blackburn Male 00:48:53 Male Senior 51:14.50 Claimed
173 Sharon Rodgers Female 00:49:32 Female Senior 51:19.80 Claimed
174 Umar Ijaz Male 00:50:29 Male 40-44 51:23.60 Claimed
175 Martin Lainsbury Male Eye Community Runners 00:50:53 Male 50-54 51:25.40 Claimed
176 Wayne Harvey Male 00:50:50 Male 50-54 00:51:26 Claimed
177 James Easton Male 00:48:49 Male Senior 51:26.80 Claimed
178 Ross Sutton Male Werrington Joggers 00:49:53 Male 35-39 51:40.80 Claimed
179 Paul Williams Male 00:49:14 Male 35-39 51:44.30 Claimed
180 Robert Williams Male 00:49:15 Male Senior 51:45.40 Claimed
181 Peter Ramsey Male Veteran Runners UK 00:51:10 Male 60-64 51:47.50 Claimed
182 Matthew Clarke Male 00:50:35 Male 35-39 51:47.70 Claimed
183 Anna Jablonka Female 00:50:20 Female 35-39 51:53.40 Claimed
184 Neil Barrow Male 00:49:21 Male 40-44 52:02.20 Claimed
185 Natalie Taylor-Moore Female Desborough RAPID Running Club 00:51:37 Female 35-39 52:06.70 Claimed
186 Jason Shailer Male 00:51:37 Male 40-44 52:08.50 Claimed
187 Dawn Ball Female Three Counties Running Club 00:51:48 Female 35-39 52:13.80 Claimed
188 Jason Meredith Male 00:51:48 Male 40-44 52:14.40 Claimed
189 Andrew Pruhs Male 00:51:03 Male 45-49 52:16.80 Claimed
190 Deirdre Fee Female Werrington Joggers 00:51:41 Female 55-59 52:18.40 Claimed
191 Alison Escott Female 00:51:37 Female 45-49 52:19.40 Claimed
192 Martyn Jones Male 00:50:46 Male 35-39 52:24.20 Claimed
193 Joanne Hurst Female 00:52:02 Female 45-49 52:27.10 Claimed
194 Gillian Brightwell Female Wellingborough & District AC 00:51:30 Female 55-59 52:31.20 Claimed
195 Dan Bland Male 00:52:15 Male 35-39 52:34.10 Claimed
196 Paul Hides Male Bushfield Joggers 00:51:57 Male 55-59 52:35.50 Claimed
197 Francisco Lima Male 00:52:27 Male Senior 52:41.10 Claimed
198 Claire Dixon Female PJR 00:51:54 Female 45-49 52:41.60 Claimed
199 Alicja Lesnik Female 00:52:25 Female 35-39 52:44.40 Claimed
200 Allan Grant Male 00:51:51 Male 40-44 52:51.50 Claimed
201 Charlie Pedro Male 00:50:53 Male 40-44 52:57.30 Claimed
202 Paul Blant Male 00:51:20 Male 45-49 53:04.80 Claimed
203 Lesley Harwood Female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:53:04 Female 55-59 53:18.50 Claimed
203 Sarah Lambert Female 00:52:26 Female 50-54 53:18.50 Claimed
205 Michael Denton Male 00:51:26 Male Senior 53:19.70 Claimed
206 Dom Goy Male Eye Community Runners 00:52:46 Male 45-49 53:20.60 Claimed
207 David Clifton Male 00:52:59 Male 50-54 53:22.50 Claimed
208 James Quinton Male 00:52:41 Male 35-39 53:25.30 Claimed
209 Christopher Partridge Male 00:53:08 Male Senior 00:53:29 Claimed
210 Kerry Moulton Female 00:52:38 Female 45-49 53:31.30 Claimed
211 Rolands Abolins Male 00:52:39 Male Senior 00:53:35 Claimed
212 Eddie Blackwood Male 00:52:56 Male 55-59 53:38.40 Claimed
213 Clare De Female 00:51:52 Female Senior 53:39.70 --
214 Carol Atkinson Female Sawtrt walk to run 00:53:02 Female 35-39 53:41.90 Claimed
215 Sue Barrow Female 00:52:51 Female 55-59 53:42.90 Claimed
216 William Marks Male 00:52:25 Male Senior 00:53:50 Claimed
217 Caitlin Brown Female 00:53:16 Female Senior 53:54.10 Claimed
218 Kelly Webb Female 00:53:23 Female 35-39 53:56.90 Claimed
219 Anna King Female Eye Community Runners 00:53:20 Female 35-39 54:01.90 --
220 Lynne Regan Female Riverside Runners St Neots 00:53:17 Male 35-39 54:02.80 --
221 Jason Thomas Male 00:51:43 Male 35-39 54:03.80 Claimed
222 Diane Wills Female 00:52:07 Female 45-49 54:05.90 Claimed
223 Adam Knaggs Male 00:51:53 Male 40-44 54:06.60 Claimed
224 Stephen Collins Male 00:51:54 Male 45-49 54:07.20 Claimed
225 Leslie Rouse Male Fen Edge Runners 00:53:23 Male 65-69 54:09.80 Claimed
226 Nigel Whittaker Male 00:53:43 Male 40-44 54:16.10 Claimed
227 Ken Norman Male 00:52:36 Male 45-49 54:20.60 Claimed
228 Andy Harding Male A.H.P.T 00:52:50 Male 45-49 54:21.50 Claimed
229 Ian Bridges Male 00:53:36 Male 55-59 54:23.30 Claimed
230 Mark Stevens Male Eye Community Runners 00:52:39 Male 40-44 54:29.10 Claimed
231 Tijs Gilles Male 00:54:16 Male 45-49 54:32.20 Claimed
232 Kay Gibson Female Peterborough AC 00:53:39 Female 50-54 54:36.30 Claimed
233 Sergio Lima Male ANYTIME RUNNERS PETERBOROUGH 00:52:49 Male 35-39 54:42.70 Claimed
234 Clive Best Male Brj Run and Tri 00:53:44 Male 65-69 54:44.70 Claimed
235 Amelia Siddall Female 00:54:06 Female Senior 54:49.80 Claimed
236 Mark Bell Male 00:53:26 Male 35-39 00:54:52 Claimed
237 Tracey Else Female Three Counties Running Club 00:54:18 Female 40-44 54:52.40 Claimed
238 Katie Bland Female 00:54:23 Female 40-44 00:54:53 Claimed
239 Jonathan Stocks Male Sawtry Walk to Run 00:54:15 Male 45-49 54:55.80 Claimed
240 Vijay Patel Male Birstall RC 00:52:29 Male 45-49 54:56.80 Claimed
241 Megan Randall Female Thorney Running Club 00:54:12 Female 35-39 54:58.40 Claimed
242 Tracy Moore Female Thorney Running Club 00:54:13 Female 45-49 54:59.40 Claimed
243 Grant Little Male Lonely Goat RC 00:54:45 Male 40-44 55:10.40 Claimed
244 Suzanne Phillips Female 00:54:41 Female Senior 55:14.80 Claimed
245 Stuart Chase Male 00:53:20 Male 45-49 55:18.50 Claimed
246 Alan Dace Male jo.alan@hotmail.co.uk 00:53:09 Male 50-54 55:25.70 Claimed
247 Christine Gobbi Female Bushfield Joggers 00:54:57 Female 35-39 55:33.30 Claimed
248 Ne Oliver Male 00:54:57 Male 35-39 55:33.70 --
249 Eamonn Dorling Male 00:52:15 Male 60-64 55:37.30 --
250 Matthew Thompson Male 00:55:22 Male 35-39 55:39.60 Claimed
251 Wayne Jeyes Male 00:53:47 Male Senior 00:55:43 Claimed
252 Daniel Milton Male 00:54:12 Male Senior 55:44.60 Claimed
253 Claire Wood Female 00:54:10 Female 45-49 55:48.50 Claimed
254 Barry Wood Male Notfast RC 00:54:12 Male 50-54 55:48.80 Claimed
255 RIKKI DAY Male 00:53:27 Male Senior 55:50.90 Claimed
256 Mohammed Sarfraz Male 00:54:26 Male 50-54 00:55:51 Claimed
257 Richard Stevens Male 00:54:52 Male 40-44 55:51.40 Claimed
258 David King Male 00:54:33 Male Senior 55:52.50 Claimed
259 Jen Richardson Female 00:55:17 Female 35-39 55:55.60 Claimed
260 Toby Davies Male 00:52:49 Male Senior 00:55:57 Claimed
261 Oliver Coley Male 00:54:40 Male Senior 56:00.50 Claimed
262 Caroline Newham Female 00:55:42 Female 35-39 56:05.40 Claimed
263 Adam Blake Male YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS 00:54:56 Male 45-49 56:10.90 Claimed
264 Stacey Barlow Female vegan runners UK 00:55:14 Female Senior 56:16.30 Claimed
265 Dean Glenn Male red well runners 00:53:07 Male 40-44 56:20.30 Claimed
266 Mark Allen Male Okhane 00:54:09 Male 45-49 56:22.90 Claimed
267 Wendy Freeman Female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:55:32 Female 40-44 56:24.80 Claimed
267 Fiona Blackwell Female 00:55:32 Female 55-59 56:24.80 Claimed
269 Natasha Newitt Female Eye Community Runners 00:55:50 Female 35-39 56:26.10 Claimed
270 Amy Metcalf Female 00:55:37 Female 35-39 00:56:28 Claimed
271 Francesco Diomede Non binary 00:53:49 Female/Male Senior 56:28.40 Claimed
272 Jonathon Broderick Male 00:55:08 Male 35-39 56:31.60 Claimed
273 Clair Mulcahy Female Godmanchester Running Club 00:55:18 Female 40-44 56:32.90 Claimed
274 Paul Marlow Male Kettering Town Harriers 00:54:13 Male 50-54 56:36.90 Claimed
275 Nicholas Hornsby Male 00:54:33 Male 45-49 56:38.60 Claimed
276 Les Henson Male Eye Community Runners 00:55:38 Male 60-64 56:39.40 Claimed
277 Karen Maukonen Female 00:55:53 Female Senior 56:41.20 Claimed
278 Sarah Cowley Female 00:55:09 Female Senior 56:42.30 Claimed
279 Thomas Esward Male 00:55:22 Male 35-39 56:46.50 Claimed
280 Geoffrey Clark Male YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS 00:55:17 Male 70-74 56:51.30 Claimed
281 Antony Moore Male LOVES FARM RUNNERS 00:54:38 Male 45-49 56:53.10 Claimed
282 Helene Upchurch Female THORNEY RC 00:56:16 Female 45-49 56:56.40 Claimed
283 Amy Maxwell Female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:56:09 Female Senior 56:59.30 Claimed
284 Helen Tovey Female 00:54:54 Female 45-49 57:10.50 Claimed
285 Una Zarembo Female 00:56:14 Female Senior 57:11.20 Claimed
286 Vanya Guina Female ANYTIME RUNNERS PETERBOROUGH 00:55:42 Female 35-39 57:16.50 Claimed
287 Emma Chilvers Female 00:56:08 Female 50-54 57:19.70 Claimed
288 Andrew Harrop Male Eye Community Runners 00:56:22 Male 35-39 57:20.60 Claimed
289 Zoe Batten Female 00:56:15 Female 40-44 57:21.20 Claimed
290 Mark Morris Male Werrington Joggers 00:56:16 Male 45-49 57:21.40 Claimed
291 David Hicks Male KINGS LYNN TRI CLUB 00:56:18 Male 45-49 57:23.90 Claimed
292 Ian Davies Male THORNEY RC 00:56:22 Male 60-64 57:26.30 Claimed
293 Kerrie Bell Female 00:56:20 Female 40-44 57:28.70 Claimed
294 Tessa Hammond Female Eye Community Runners 00:56:53 Female 45-49 57:30.30 Claimed
295 Kirstin Homewood Female YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS 00:56:17 Female 40-44 57:32.50 Claimed
296 Tracy Farrow Female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:56:18 Female 35-39 57:33.10 Claimed
297 Jo Wellings Female ANYTIME RUNNERS PETERBOROUGH 00:55:44 Female 45-49 57:37.90 Claimed
298 Rachel Bradley Female 00:55:49 Female 45-49 57:38.20 Claimed
299 Sarah-Jane Gill Female Eye Community Runners 00:56:40 Female 35-39 57:41.20 Claimed
300 Amie Moore Female 00:56:44 Female Senior 00:57:42 Claimed
301 Chris Freeman Male Lonely Goat RC 00:56:06 Male 35-39 00:57:43 Claimed
302 Amanda Marlow Female Kettering Town Harriers 00:56:54 Female 50-54 57:44.10 Claimed
303 Michelle Sendall Female 00:55:34 Female 35-39 57:45.30 Claimed
304 Wayne Marshall Male 00:55:29 Male 40-44 00:57:46 Claimed
305 Aurimas Kliokys Male 00:55:09 Male Senior 57:47.20 Claimed
306 Katarzyna Garlinska Female 00:56:40 Female Senior 57:48.50 Claimed
307 James Hankins Male 00:56:31 Male Senior 57:49.10 Claimed
308 STUART TAYLOR Male 00:56:52 Male 55-59 57:56.20 Claimed
309 Deborah Noakes Female 00:56:09 Female 45-49 57:56.80 Claimed
310 Sasha Suvorov Female Huntingdonshire AC 00:55:44 Female 40-44 58:05.30 Claimed
311 Tracy Eke Female 00:54:50 Female 40-44 00:58:07 --
312 Rob Talby Male 00:55:18 Male 45-49 58:07.70 Claimed
313 Oggie Wentworth Female 00:56:32 Female 45-49 58:09.30 Claimed
314 Tuya Cowell Female 00:56:32 Female 45-49 58:09.60 Claimed
315 Rich Wheeler Male WOOKEN_DONGLE SPORT 00:56:43 Male 40-44 58:10.50 Claimed
316 Steve Glencross Male stamford striders 00:56:23 Male 45-49 58:11.50 Claimed
317 Helen Preston Female 00:56:08 Female 40-44 58:12.10 Claimed
318 Ash Brown Male 00:57:14 Male 50-54 58:12.40 Claimed
319 Cheryl Brown Female RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:57:13 Female 50-54 58:12.70 Claimed
320 Simon Fisher Male stamford striders 00:57:05 Male 55-59 58:15.30 Claimed
321 Polly Garland Female Bushfield Joggers 00:57:22 Female 35-39 58:16.20 Claimed
322 Amanda Lopez Female Thorney Running Club 00:57:20 Female 45-49 58:24.70 Claimed
323 Chris Lowery Male 00:55:10 Male 45-49 00:58:26 --
324 Angela Taft Female 00:57:45 Female 45-49 58:28.90 Claimed
325 Sherrie Boffey Female 00:57:18 Female 55-59 58:29.90 --
326 John Baker Male 00:57:09 Male 40-44 58:35.20 --
327 Collette Peters Female 00:57:24 Female 45-49 58:41.80 Claimed
328 Mark Green Male 00:56:41 Male 55-59 58:43.30 Claimed
329 Jane Green Female 00:56:42 Female 40-44 58:43.50 Claimed
330 Stacie Youngs Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:57:55 Female Senior 58:43.90 Claimed
331 Mark Griffin Male 00:56:42 Male 50-54 58:44.90 Claimed
332 Louise Drew Female Three Counties Running Club 00:58:17 Female 35-39 58:51.50 Claimed
333 Hannah Plimmer Female 00:57:05 Female 35-39 00:58:56 Claimed
334 Diane Gill Female Werrington Joggers 00:58:20 Female 50-54 58:58.50 Claimed
335 Anna Martin Female 00:57:31 Female 35-39 59:00.10 Claimed
336 Gary Martin Male 00:57:31 Male 55-59 59:00.90 Claimed
337 Teresaw Walton Female 00:57:23 Female 50-54 59:02.60 Claimed
338 Sharon Brooks Female 00:57:23 Female 50-54 59:02.70 Claimed
339 Marion Ward Female Thorney Running Club 00:57:58 Female 50-54 59:03.60 Claimed
340 Martin Ruff Male 00:56:55 Male 50-54 59:07.30 Claimed
341 Mihai Chirila Male 00:55:44 Male 45-49 59:11.20 Claimed
342 Samantha Hunter Female 00:56:24 Female 35-39 59:13.10 Claimed
343 Sarah Thrift-Sommers Female 00:57:46 Female Senior 59:13.90 Claimed
344 Sarah Baggaley Female Thorney Running Club 00:56:49 Female 35-39 59:14.60 Claimed
345 Rachael Nichols Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:58:12 Female 35-39 59:14.90 Claimed
346 Ashley Phillips Male 00:56:44 Male Senior 59:16.80 Claimed
347 Annie Pearson Female Annie Pearson 00:58:10 Female Senior 00:59:18 Claimed
348 Gabriela Chandler Female Werrington Joggers 00:57:58 Female Senior 59:20.10 Claimed
349 Hilary Marshall Female 00:58:12 Female 45-49 00:59:25 Claimed
350 Gareth Marshall Male 00:58:11 Male 40-44 59:25.60 Claimed
351 Dan Nicholls Male ANYTIME RUNNERS PETERBOROUGH 00:57:33 Male Senior 59:26.30 Claimed
352 Faye Johnson Female 00:57:24 Female Senior 59:32.60 Claimed
353 Liz Stevens Female 00:58:19 Female 45-49 59:36.10 Claimed
354 Tony Raine Male 00:57:19 Male 50-54 59:36.20 Claimed
355 Neil Stevens Male 00:58:20 Male 50-54 59:37.50 Claimed
356 Anna Zaluzinska Female 00:58:51 Female Senior 59:47.10 Claimed
357 Ruth Dowling Female Nene Valley Harriers 00:58:12 Female 45-49 59:48.10 Claimed
358 Jack Titterton Male 00:56:36 Male Senior 59:50.60 Claimed
359 Annika Welman Female Sawtry Walk to Run 00:57:34 Female Senior 59:52.20 Claimed
360 Nicola Cuthbert Female 00:58:51 Female 40-44 59:52.90 Claimed
361 Joanne Baker Female 00:58:19 Female 50-54 00:59:57 Claimed
362 Josephine Garratt Female Werrington Joggers 00:58:37 Female Senior 59:59.10 Claimed
363 Joanna Sells Female Eye Community Runners 00:59:23 Female 45-49 59:59.50 Claimed
364 Veronica Pearson Female 00:58:38 Female 35-39 01:00:01.30 Claimed
365 Jim Sands Male 00:58:19 Male 55-59 01:00:02 Claimed
366 Nicky Meredith Female 00:59:13 Female 40-44 01:00:05.90 Claimed
367 Ann-marie Cheshire Female 00:58:16 Female 45-49 01:00:07.70 Claimed
368 Andy Dunn Male 00:58:34 Male 45-49 01:00:09.20 Claimed
369 Karolina Iskrzycka Female 00:59:50 Female 35-39 01:00:11.50 Claimed
370 Jemma Redhead Female KINGS LYNN TRI CLUB 00:59:07 Female 40-44 01:00:11.80 Claimed
371 Douglas Pearton Male 00:56:55 Male Senior 01:00:12.90 Claimed
372 Jose Neto Male 00:59:01 Male Senior 01:00:14.50 Claimed
373 Alan Jackson Male 00:59:40 Male 60-64 01:00:16.60 Claimed
374 Claire Shields Female 00:58:11 Female Senior 01:00:17.20 Claimed
375 Claire McAllister Female 00:59:22 Female 35-39 01:00:21.60 Claimed
376 Ainslie Bousfield Male 00:59:19 Male 50-54 01:00:30.20 --
377 Chris Allen Male 00:58:44 Male 60-64 01:00:30.80 Claimed
378 Deborah Cook Female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:59:22 Female 45-49 01:00:40.30 Claimed
379 Di Lettice Female Halmer Harriers 00:59:53 Female 50-54 01:00:43.50 Claimed
380 JANETTE Palmer Female 00:58:32 Female Senior 01:00:46.30 Claimed
381 Kim Bird Female 00:58:13 Female 35-39 01:00:53.40 Claimed
382 Dean Reeves Male 00:58:40 Male 50-54 01:00:55 Claimed
383 Vicky Abraham Female Bushfield Joggers 00:59:10 Female 40-44 01:00:56.40 Claimed
384 Andrew Newton Male 00:59:35 Male 45-49 01:00:57.70 Claimed
385 Bryan Smale Male Bushfield Joggers 01:00:25 Male 75-79 01:01:01.40 Claimed
386 Scott Brumby Male 00:59:07 Male 45-49 01:01:02.30 Claimed
387 Kerry Woodhead Female 00:59:21 Female 35-39 01:01:05.20 Claimed
388 Sebastian Butler Male 00:59:21 Male 35-39 01:01:05.40 Claimed
389 Jo Loosemore Female Ely Runners 00:58:53 Female Senior 01:01:06.10 Claimed
390 Debbie Abraham Female 00:58:53 Female 35-39 01:01:06.70 Claimed
391 Carole Hook Female 00:57:57 Female 35-39 01:01:08.90 Claimed
391 Daniel Ashbrook Male 00:59:33 Male 35-39 01:01:08.90 Claimed
393 Lynne Regan Female Riverside Runners St Neots 00:59:39 Female 40-44 01:01:09 --
394 Gill Bates Female Eye Community Runners 00:59:20 Female 60-64 01:01:09.40 Claimed
395 Katy Hopkins Female Halmer Harriers 01:00:23 Female Senior 01:01:14.70 Claimed
396 Kirsty White Female THORNEY RC 01:00:27 Female Senior 01:01:16.50 Claimed
397 Pete Stafford Male Halmer Harriers 01:00:29 Male 55-59 01:01:19.90 Claimed
398 Grant Maly Male 00:58:10 Male 35-39 01:01:22 Claimed
399 Nicola Thurley Female 01:00:03 Female 35-39 01:01:22.60 Claimed
400 Katie Mcfarlane Female 01:00:04 Female Senior 01:01:31.60 Claimed
401 Jodie Clark Female 00:58:56 Female 45-49 01:01:33.10 Claimed
402 Rachel Pokora Female 00:58:17 Female Senior 01:01:37.90 Claimed
403 Lisa Martin Female 00:59:39 Female 45-49 01:01:40.40 Claimed
404 Amber Mcnaughton Female 00:59:39 Female 40-44 01:01:43.20 Claimed
405 Fiona Thomas Female Halmer Harriers 01:01:01 Female 45-49 01:01:44.80 Claimed
406 Jennie Grove Female 00:59:54 Female 40-44 01:01:45.50 Claimed
407 Sama8 Stokes Female 01:01:11 Female 50-54 01:01:47.30 Claimed
408 Nathalie Williams Female St Neots Riverside Runners 00:59:48 Female Junior 01:01:47.50 Claimed
409 Laura Waters Female 01:00:13 Female 35-39 01:01:47.90 Claimed
410 Gary Barnes Male St Neots Riverside Runners 00:59:49 Male 55-59 01:01:48.40 Claimed
411 Rhona Brown Female 01:00:16 Female 65-69 01:01:48.90 Claimed
412 Maria Santacreu Female 00:59:19 Female 40-44 01:01:51.10 Claimed
413 Gemma Roberts Female 00:59:37 Female 40-44 01:01:52.40 Claimed
414 Emma Lucas Female 01:00:34 Female 40-44 01:01:54 Claimed
415 Andrew Johnson Male 00:59:52 Male 45-49 01:01:56.40 Claimed
416 Jack Pokora Male 00:58:34 Male Senior 01:01:57.40 Claimed
417 Melanie Cook Female 00:59:44 Female Senior 01:01:59.30 Claimed
418 Holly Marshall Female 01:01:59 Female 45-49 01:01:59.60 Claimed
419 Emma Elvin Female 01:00:27 Female Senior 01:02:02 Claimed
420 Sharon Thomas Female Werrington Joggers 01:00:49 Female 45-49 01:02:09 Claimed
421 Richard Lock Male Histon & Impington Runners 00:59:08 Male 45-49 01:02:10.20 Claimed
422 Julie Posnett Female 01:01:02 Female 45-49 01:02:10.80 Claimed
423 Oliver Gould Male 01:00:43 Male Senior 01:02:11.80 Claimed
424 Noelia Garrido Female 00:59:40 Female Senior 01:02:13.20 Claimed
425 Claire Hollis Female 01:00:41 Female 35-39 01:02:17.60 Claimed
426 Ian Younger Male 01:00:12 Male 40-44 01:02:19.10 Claimed
427 Janice Stone Female 00:59:55 Female 50-54 01:02:25.40 Claimed
428 Mandy Crabb Female Wellingborough & District AC 01:00:06 Female 50-54 01:02:37.30 Claimed
429 Kirsty Walker Female 00:59:46 Female Senior 01:02:39.30 Claimed
430 Tracey McMCreery Female 01:01:43 Female 50-54 01:02:40.40 Claimed
431 Corrine McCullough Female Corby Running Marvels 01:01:05 Female 50-54 01:02:44.90 Claimed
432 Sonia Kendal Female 01:01:40 Female 40-44 01:02:48.20 Claimed
433 Karen Lay Female Eye Community Runners 01:00:56 Female 55-59 01:02:52.10 Claimed
434 Patrick Heskins Male 01:01:46 Male 50-54 01:02:56.30 Claimed
435 Dian West Female None 01:00:07 Female 55-59 01:02:58.50 Claimed
436 Bev Misik Female Fen Edge Runners 01:01:48 Female 45-49 01:02:59.40 Claimed
437 Ruth Ryles Female Fen Edge Runners 01:01:50 Female 60-64 01:03:06.40 Claimed
438 Tracey Bousfield Female Brj Run and Tri 01:01:55 Female 50-54 01:03:07.10 --
439 Stephanie Collins Female 01:00:19 Female 35-39 01:03:08.20 Claimed
440 Andrew Smith Male Eye Community Runners 01:00:09 Male Senior 01:03:10.70 Claimed
441 Mandy Tropeano Female Eye Community Runners 01:01:23 Female 50-54 01:03:12.30 Claimed
442 Sarah Waldeck Female 01:02:09 Female 45-49 01:03:16.40 Claimed
443 Louise Taylor Female 01:02:10 Female 45-49 01:03:16.50 Claimed
444 Julie Whiskens Female RunDMC 01:01:24 Female 45-49 01:03:23.70 Claimed
445 Joni Russell Female Joni Russell 01:02:25 Female 35-39 01:03:25 Claimed
446 Diane FitzPatrick Female 01:01:44 Female 45-49 01:03:27 --
447 Anna Fisher Female Mudd Queens 01:01:33 Female 40-44 01:03:28.40 Claimed
448 Scott Colling Male 01:02:13 Male 35-39 01:03:29.80 Claimed
449 Michelle Gale Female 01:01:04 Female 40-44 01:03:31.20 Claimed
450 Catherine Cope Female 01:01:22 Female 40-44 01:03:32 Claimed
451 Lucy Swain Female 01:01:46 Female 40-44 01:03:34 Claimed
452 Sarah Chessum Female 01:01:16 Female 40-44 01:03:35.30 Claimed
453 Debbie Scott Female KJ Running Buddies 01:01:14 Female 45-49 01:03:36.30 Claimed
454 Sue Tildesley Female Huncote Harriers 01:01:56 Female 50-54 01:03:36.80 Claimed
455 Jenine Cooper Female 01:01:18 Female 45-49 01:03:38.20 Claimed
456 Sandra Winskill Female 01:01:38 Female 45-49 01:03:45.80 Claimed
457 Catherine Swann Female 01:01:03 Female 50-54 01:03:46.50 --
458 Joy Still Female Corby 01:01:54 Female Senior 01:03:46.70 Claimed
459 Esme Johnson Female 01:01:49 Female 40-44 01:03:47.30 Claimed
460 Amanda Easton Female 01:02:45 Female 35-39 01:03:52.70 Claimed
461 Christopher Rowe Male 01:01:52 Male 50-54 01:03:53.50 Claimed
462 Emily Pettitt Female 01:01:46 Female Senior 01:03:56.30 Claimed
463 Jane Rootes Female 01:02:54 Female 50-54 01:03:57.80 Claimed
464 Polly Davies Female 01:01:34 Female 45-49 01:03:59.40 Claimed
465 Brett Baines Male 01:01:11 Male 40-44 01:04:05 Claimed
466 Tom Ormston Male 01:01:58 Male Senior 01:04:06.70 Claimed
467 Joshua Carter Male 01:01:33 Male Senior 01:04:07.60 Claimed
468 Ian King Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:03:38 Male 50-54 01:04:12.10 Claimed
469 Julie Ramm Female 01:03:16 Female 45-49 01:04:13 Claimed
470 Jon Ramm Male Julie Ramm 01:03:17 Male 40-44 01:04:13.10 Claimed
471 Fiona Chance Female Peterborough AC 01:01:19 Female 45-49 01:04:14.70 Claimed
472 Debra Young-hardy Female Halmer Harriers 01:01:00 Female 40-44 01:04:22.40 Claimed
473 John Orr Male 01:03:16 Male 55-59 01:04:26.10 Claimed
474 Richard Todd Male 01:01:14 Male 55-59 01:04:26.30 Claimed
475 Jenny Orr Female Plymstock Road Runners 01:03:16 Female 55-59 01:04:26.80 Claimed
476 Kate York Female 01:01:48 Female 40-44 01:04:28.40 Claimed
477 Paula Connolly Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:03:15 Female 50-54 01:04:29.80 Claimed
478 Nicola Lilley Female 01:02:25 Female 35-39 01:04:31.80 Claimed
479 Danielle Randall Female Eye Community Runners 01:02:33 Female Senior 01:04:33.50 Claimed
480 GRAHAM WEBB Male 01:02:27 Male 45-49 01:04:35.20 Claimed
481 Helen Jeffries-Harris Female Werrington Joggers 01:02:36 Female 50-54 01:04:35.70 Claimed
482 Simon Taylor Male 01:01:54 Male 40-44 01:04:36.70 Claimed
483 Luzviminda Haynes Female 01:04:28 Female 50-54 01:04:37.70 Claimed
484 David Dixon Male 01:02:32 Male 65-69 01:04:42.30 Claimed
485 Darren Cooper Male Sawtry Walk to Run 01:03:02 Male 40-44 01:04:48.70 Claimed
486 Jon Edwards Male Katy Edwards 01:02:19 Male 45-49 01:04:53.40 Claimed
487 Sean Sullivan Male 01:01:57 Male 50-54 01:04:53.80 Claimed
488 Leigh Williams Female KJ Running Buddies 01:02:36 Female 40-44 01:04:55.10 Claimed
489 Katheryn Ayres Female 01:04:06 Female 45-49 01:04:58.70 Claimed
490 Lucy Stevens Female 01:03:37 Female Senior 01:05:11.40 Claimed
491 Terry Lepore Male 01:03:01 Male 55-59 01:05:12.60 Claimed
492 Keith Moody Male 01:02:23 Male 40-44 01:05:14.70 Claimed
493 Jo Procter Female 01:02:31 Female 40-44 01:05:16.90 Claimed
494 Maya Patel Female 01:04:33 Female Senior 01:05:21.60 Claimed
495 Katie Nobbs Female 01:03:21 Female 40-44 01:05:24.10 Claimed
496 Joanna Tanner Female 01:02:42 Female 45-49 01:05:28 Claimed
497 Rachel Wisbey Female Werrington Joggers 01:03:30 Female 55-59 01:05:30.30 Claimed
498 William Styles Male 01:04:29 Male 55-59 01:05:31.80 Claimed
499 Sarah Meredith Female 01:02:46 Female 40-44 01:05:32.90 Claimed
500 Martin Stansfield Male 01:03:01 Male 60-64 01:05:35.20 Claimed
501 Heather Watson Female 01:03:33 Female 40-44 01:05:40.80 Claimed
502 Sharon Dujon Female 01:03:03 Female 35-39 01:05:43.60 Claimed
503 Austin Goldsmith Male 01:04:00 Male 45-49 01:05:46.20 Claimed
504 Alan Gray Male stamford striders 01:03:01 Male 65-69 01:05:47.90 Claimed
505 Sarah George Female 01:03:03 Female Senior 01:05:48.40 Claimed
506 Steve Creek Male Histon & Impington Runners 01:02:49 Male 45-49 01:05:52.70 Claimed
507 Anna Crane Female Histon & Impington Runners 01:02:50 Female 35-39 01:05:53.30 Claimed
508 Lucy Holton Female 01:04:55 Female 35-39 01:05:54.30 Claimed
509 Andrew Holt Male 01:04:35 Male 35-39 01:05:55.30 Claimed
510 Melanie Wells Female 01:04:31 Female 40-44 01:05:55.60 Claimed
511 Claire O'loughlin Female 01:04:32 Female 40-44 01:05:55.90 Claimed
512 Alma Sweeney Female Redwell runners 01:04:32 Female 45-49 01:05:56 Claimed
513 Tracey Mcloughlin Female 01:04:35 Female 45-49 01:05:56.30 Claimed
514 Mark Kwamusi Male 01:04:31 Male 35-39 01:05:56.60 Claimed
515 Kathy Unwin Female KJ Running Buddies 01:03:36 Female 45-49 01:05:59.50 Claimed
516 Hannah Edwards Female 01:03:54 Female Senior 01:06:03.70 Claimed
517 Carol Lloyd Female 01:04:00 Female 60-64 01:06:08.40 Claimed
518 Caroline Vowles Female 01:04:04 Female 45-49 01:06:10.70 Claimed
519 Natalie Lemin Female 01:03:36 Female Senior 01:06:12.10 Claimed
520 Gemma Collins Female 01:04:04 Female 45-49 01:06:14.80 Claimed
521 Louise Knaggs Female Team Bex 01:04:01 Female 45-49 01:06:15.20 Claimed
522 Tammy Bell Female THORNEY RC 01:04:18 Female 45-49 01:06:17.10 Claimed
523 Claire Sibley Female THORNEY RC 01:04:20 Female 45-49 01:06:19.30 Claimed
524 Luke McHale Male 01:03:15 Male Senior 01:06:20 Claimed
525 Sue Coughlan Female Fen Edge Runners 01:05:11 Female 50-54 01:06:23.60 Claimed
526 Lucy Li Female Lonely Goat RC 01:03:37 Female 45-49 01:06:25.80 Claimed
527 Deborah Watson Female 01:04:13 Female 45-49 01:06:36.60 Claimed
528 Sarah Willoughby Female 01:05:02 Female 50-54 01:06:42.90 Claimed
529 Paul Carrington Male 01:05:31 Male 55-59 01:06:50.60 Claimed
530 Vikki Tompsett Female 01:04:39 Female 45-49 01:06:54.20 --
531 Clare Watson Female 01:05:12 Female 35-39 01:06:55.10 Claimed
532 Alan Clark Male 01:04:41 Male 35-39 01:07:02.70 Claimed
533 Emily Bass Female 01:04:14 Female Senior 01:07:02.90 Claimed
534 Malgorzata Morris Female 01:04:13 Female 35-39 01:07:04.20 Claimed
535 Richard Burton Male AAF 01:04:21 Male 50-54 01:07:08 Claimed
536 Anne Meadows Female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 01:04:38 Female 50-54 01:07:10 Claimed
537 Lee O'Hara Female 01:04:50 Female 55-59 01:07:12 --
538 Kerry Surkitt Female 01:04:50 Female 45-49 01:07:12.10 Claimed
539 Annabelle Fullerton Female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 01:04:47 Female Senior 01:07:12.50 --
540 Carol Riley Female Yaxley Runners 01:04:44 Female 55-59 01:07:12.80 --
541 Annalie Grooby Female 01:04:24 Female 45-49 01:07:15.30 Claimed
542 Angela Poolton Female 01:07:19 Female 50-54 01:07:19 Claimed
543 Michelle Timson Female 01:05:11 Female 45-49 01:07:19.90 Claimed
544 Sue Pearson Female Fen Edge Runners 01:06:08 Female 55-59 01:07:20.40 Claimed
545 Charles Wilson Male 01:04:16 Male 45-49 01:07:21.90 Claimed
546 Debbie Murphy Female St Neots Riverside Runners 01:05:13 Female 50-54 01:07:32.70 Claimed
547 Rebecca Williams Female Sawtry Walk to Run 01:05:15 Female Senior 01:07:36 --
548 Rae Maynard Female 01:05:33 Female 45-49 01:07:42.40 Claimed
549 Wajid Ali Male 01:07:14 Male Junior 01:07:44.50 Claimed
550 Nashaqat Ali Male 01:07:14 Male 45-49 01:07:45.30 Claimed
551 Sara Matthews Female 01:07:53 Female 35-39 01:07:53 Claimed
551 Abi Bishop Female 01:04:57 Female 45-49 01:07:53 --
553 Nagasayan Puppala Male 01:06:28 Male 40-44 01:07:56.30 Claimed
554 Liz Evans Female 01:05:04 Female 45-49 01:08:02.80 Claimed
555 Lisa Leach Female Notfast RC 01:05:19 Female 45-49 01:08:03.40 Claimed
556 Natasha Colmer Female 01:05:12 Female Senior 01:08:09.40 --
557 Natasha Colmer Female 01:05:16 Female Senior 01:08:09.50 --
558 Jackie Wren Female 01:05:16 Female 55-59 01:08:10.10 --
559 Martin Wren Male 01:05:10 Male 55-59 01:08:10.40 --
560 Louise Randall Female Bushfield Joggers 01:05:35 Female Senior 01:08:16.30 Claimed
561 Hannah Ryder Female 01:05:41 Female Senior 01:08:17.70 Claimed
562 Tracey Goodhew Female 01:05:49 Female 45-49 01:08:22.30 Claimed
563 Ellen Carter Male 01:05:49 Female Senior 01:08:22.80 Claimed
564 James Tuohy Male 01:05:28 Male 35-39 01:08:26.10 Claimed
565 Lesley Carline Female 01:06:24 Female 45-49 01:08:27.50 Claimed
566 Gary Murphy Male 01:06:29 Male 55-59 01:08:35.10 Claimed
567 Anita Hourican Female 01:06:24 Female 45-49 01:08:36.50 Claimed
568 Tracy Rookyard Female Eye Community Runners 01:06:45 Female 45-49 01:08:38.40 Claimed
569 Darren Gray Male 01:06:08 Male 35-39 01:08:39.50 Claimed
570 Sharon Jackson Female 01:06:38 Female 40-44 01:08:39.70 Claimed
571 Sally Pearton Female 01:05:27 Female 60-64 01:08:45.20 Claimed
572 Alison Burton Female 01:05:58 Female Senior 01:08:46.40 Claimed
573 Ali Cook Female 01:06:17 Female 50-54 01:08:46.80 Claimed
574 Steve Norris Male 01:05:45 Male 50-54 01:08:48.20 Claimed
575 Louise Sims Female 01:05:32 Female 50-54 01:08:49.60 Claimed
576 Adrian Morris Male 01:06:01 Male 35-39 01:08:52.90 Claimed
577 Marie Burton Female Godmanchester Running Club 01:06:38 Female Senior 01:08:56.40 Claimed
578 Amanda Buchan Female 01:07:00 Female 50-54 01:09:11.30 Claimed
579 Jean Maggs Female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 01:06:49 Female 55-59 01:09:21.20 Claimed
580 Graham Mcmillan Male Eye Community Runners 01:08:30 Male 50-54 01:09:26.30 Claimed
581 Elizabeth Meynell Female stamford striders 01:06:58 Female 50-54 01:09:34.50 Claimed
582 Claire Tilley Female 01:08:09 Female 40-44 01:09:34.80 Claimed
583 Caroline Mcleish Female 01:07:45 Female 40-44 01:09:36.60 Claimed
584 Steven Clarke Male Three Counties Running Club 01:06:27 Male 40-44 01:09:40 Claimed
585 Laura Tilley Female 01:08:14 Female 45-49 01:09:41.20 Claimed
586 Elizabeth Driver-edgar Female St Neots Riverside Runners 01:07:27 Female 35-39 01:09:44.50 Claimed
587 Philippa Ranson Female 01:07:05 Female Senior 01:10:05.90 Claimed
588 Katie Fairman Female 01:07:48 Female 35-39 01:10:08.40 Claimed
589 Kathryn Nethercott Female 01:07:51 Female 45-49 01:10:09.50 Claimed
590 Sam Barrasso Female Sam Barrasso 01:07:26 Female 35-39 01:10:14.60 Claimed
591 Amy Bakermault Female 01:07:01 Female Senior 01:10:15.70 Claimed
591 Kirri Flatters Female 01:07:01 Female 40-44 01:10:15.70 Claimed
593 Ruth Sadler Female St Neots Riverside Runners 01:07:01 Female 35-39 01:10:16 Claimed
594 Heather Hayes-Bowlzer Female 01:08:36 Female Senior 01:10:21.60 Claimed
595 Carole Sands Female 01:09:04 Female 55-59 01:10:44.70 Claimed
596 Sarah Short Female Eye Community Runners 01:08:17 Female 50-54 01:10:56.50 Claimed
597 Simon Timson Male 01:09:21 Male 45-49 01:11:01.20 Claimed
598 Kelly Robinson Female Brj Run and Tri 01:09:39 Female 40-44 01:11:07.40 Claimed
599 Gemma Cooper Female 01:08:41 Female 35-39 01:11:10.50 Claimed
600 Ruth Bradley Female Sawtry Walk to Run 01:08:42 Female 45-49 01:11:10.70 Claimed
601 Sharon Downing Female 01:08:18 Female 35-39 01:11:11.20 Claimed
602 Gary Dew Male 01:08:54 Male 55-59 01:11:18.20 Claimed
603 Paul Hardingham Male 01:08:48 Male 45-49 01:11:28.80 Claimed
604 Alastair Hastie Male 01:08:50 Male 35-39 01:11:30.90 Claimed
605 Carrie Eason Female 01:09:19 Female 40-44 01:11:36.50 Claimed
606 Shannon Caruana Female 01:09:30 Female 40-44 01:11:37.50 Claimed
607 Sara Coulson Female 01:11:48 Female 45-49 01:11:48.10 Claimed
608 Julie Dew Female Godmanchester Running Club 01:09:27 Female 50-54 01:11:48.80 Claimed
609 Pete Hammond Male Lonely Goats Running Club 01:10:20 Male 40-44 01:11:49.80 Claimed
610 Emily Fedun Female 01:10:04 Female 35-39 01:11:51 Claimed
611 Kevin Burke Male 01:09:17 Male 55-59 01:11:51.90 Claimed
612 Timothy Thurston Male 01:08:39 Male 60-64 01:11:54.40 Claimed
613 Hayley Lawrence Female 01:10:26 Female 45-49 01:11:57.50 Claimed
614 Charlottw Murie Female Team Bex 01:10:26 Female Senior 01:11:57.60 Claimed
615 Sue Ridley Female 01:09:29 Female 70-74 01:12:07.70 Claimed
616 Gemma Rayment Female 01:09:01 Female 35-39 01:12:09.70 Claimed
617 Sarah Hacking-Springall Female 01:09:01 Female 35-39 01:12:09.80 Claimed
618 Gillian McDonald Female 01:12:13 Female 55-59 01:12:13.30 Claimed
619 Imogen Bonnett Female 01:10:55 Female Senior 01:12:14.20 Claimed
620 Wendy Johnson Female Fen Edge Runners 01:10:33 Female 50-54 01:12:18.30 --
621 Wendy Farquhar Female Ryston Runners 01:09:12 Female 55-59 01:12:19.40 Claimed
622 Sheila Cayton Female Fen Edge Runners 01:10:37 Female 60-64 01:12:23.10 Claimed
623 Peter Sherman Male 01:10:46 Male 55-59 01:12:24.20 --
624 Katy Taylor Female Skegness and District 01:09:42 Female Senior 01:12:26.20 Claimed
625 Caroline Garner Female 01:09:54 Female 40-44 01:12:27.70 Claimed
626 Claire Fritz Female Grantham Running Club 01:09:26 Female 40-44 01:12:36.40 Claimed
627 Yvonne Montgomery Female 01:11:02 Female 50-54 01:12:51.90 Claimed
628 Kerry Harwood Female 01:13:05 Female 40-44 01:13:05.20 Claimed
629 Donna Rankin Female 01:09:51 Female 45-49 01:13:05.80 Claimed
630 Hayley Mckernan Female Bushfield Joggers 01:10:34 Female 35-39 01:13:18.30 Claimed
631 Anne-marie Mattless Female 01:10:22 Female 45-49 01:13:35.50 Claimed
632 Tracey Pugh Female 01:10:59 Female 50-54 01:13:59.40 Claimed
633 Fiona Roberts Female 01:11:00 Female 50-54 01:13:59.60 Claimed
634 Angela Newman Female Angela Newman 01:11:11 Female 40-44 01:14:10.50 Claimed
635 Lisa Chow Female 01:14:12 Female 35-39 01:14:12.30 Claimed
636 Sarah Devonport Female 01:12:27 Female 40-44 01:14:16.70 Claimed
637 Alison Carrington Female 01:12:26 Female 55-59 01:14:16.80 Claimed
638 Linda Ellis Female 01:11:25 Female 50-54 01:14:29.30 Claimed
639 Laura Brough Female 01:11:56 Female 35-39 01:14:35.10 Claimed
640 Terina Johnston Female Eye Community Runners 01:12:03 Female 35-39 01:14:45.60 Claimed
641 Simon Hartley Male 01:11:47 Male 50-54 01:14:57.30 Claimed
642 Becky Jennings Female RunDMC 01:11:51 Female 45-49 01:15:05.50 Claimed
643 Jessica Bland Female Boston Community Running Club 01:12:35 Female 35-39 01:15:27.30 Claimed
644 Joann Heron Female BOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS 01:12:34 Female 45-49 01:15:27.50 Claimed
645 Michael Fagan Male Lonely Goats Running Club 01:13:15 Male 50-54 01:15:40.30 Claimed
646 Noah Hardingham Male 01:13:50 Male Junior 01:15:52.20 Claimed
647 Andrea Crellin Female 01:15:57 Female 45-49 01:15:57.50 Claimed
648 Karen Willmott Female 01:12:56 Female 35-39 01:16:15.90 Claimed
649 Laura Harwood Female 01:12:56 Female 35-39 01:16:16.20 Claimed
650 Rosemary Walton Female 01:13:05 Female 55-59 01:16:21.50 Claimed
651 Tristan Hobbs Male White Tiger Warriors 01:13:05 Male 45-49 01:16:22.20 Claimed
652 Jacqui Epps Female 01:14:09 Female Senior 01:16:25.50 Claimed
653 Silvia Settevendemie Female 01:16:53 Female 35-39 01:16:53.60 Claimed
654 Sally Barrows Female 01:16:55 Female 40-44 01:16:55.60 Claimed
655 Sandra King Female Nil 01:13:56 Female Senior 01:17:06 Claimed
656 Sharon Charles Female 01:14:17 Female 40-44 01:17:29.50 Claimed
657 Sally King Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:15:40 Female 50-54 01:18:07.20 Claimed
658 Paula Arenas Female Lonely Goats Running Club 01:16:38 Female 35-39 01:18:11.50 Claimed
659 Cathy Taylorson Female 01:15:34 Female 45-49 01:18:17.20 Claimed
659 Jo Hardingham Female 01:15:35 Female 45-49 01:18:17.20 Claimed
661 Kristi Oxborough Female 01:15:48 Female 40-44 01:18:29.40 Claimed
662 Emma Stevens Female Brj Run and Tri 01:15:27 Female 40-44 01:18:33 Claimed
663 Kylie Denson Female March AC 01:16:27 Female Senior 01:18:43.80 Claimed
664 Sarah Mash Female Brj Run and Tri 01:15:41 Female 45-49 01:18:47.50 Claimed
665 Julia Morris Female 01:19:01 Female 60-64 01:19:01.80 --
666 Amy Thompson Female Eye Community Runners 01:16:10 Female 35-39 01:19:12.30 Claimed
667 Rebecca Gaunt Female 01:18:38 Female Senior 01:19:32.10 Claimed
668 Avril Wisdom Female Lonely Goat RC 01:16:54 Female 55-59 01:19:43.60 Claimed
669 Sue Smith Female Ryston Runners AC 01:19:56 Female 50-54 01:19:56.80 Claimed
670 Alice Ingman Female Three Counties Running Club 01:20:26 Female 50-54 01:20:26.40 Claimed
671 Mandy Doggett Female Three Counties 01:20:26 Female 50-54 01:20:26.70 Claimed
672 Dan Elliman Male 01:18:00 Male 50-54 01:20:36.60 Claimed
672 Colin Smith Male 01:18:01 Male 55-59 01:20:36.60 Claimed
674 Rebecca Fowler Female Eye Community Runners 01:19:47 Female 35-39 01:22:01.90 Claimed
675 Claire Pallett Female 01:19:46 Female 40-44 01:22:02.20 Claimed
676 Jade Griffiths Female 01:19:56 Female 45-49 01:22:49.40 Claimed
677 Sam Healey Female Brj Run and Tri 01:19:43 Female 45-49 01:22:49.60 --
678 Mandy Powell Female ANYTIME RUNNERS PETERBOROUGH 01:20:29 Female 40-44 01:23:33.70 Claimed
679 Phillipa Gledhill Female 01:24:02 Female 45-49 01:24:02.20 Claimed
680 Catriona Sharman Female 01:21:21 Female Senior 01:24:11.40 Claimed
681 Karen Grace Female 01:21:58 Female 50-54 01:24:36.50 --
682 Janet Everett Female 01:22:25 Female 60-64 01:24:50.90 Claimed
683 Karen Cowley Female 01:22:47 Female 60-64 01:25:14.20 Claimed
684 Marilyn Agyeman Female Brj Run and Tri 01:25:53 Female 35-39 01:25:53.40 Claimed
685 Robin Brisley Male 01:23:22 Male 50-54 01:26:30.50 Claimed
686 Penny Rowe Female Eye Community Runners 01:24:48 Female 45-49 01:27:51.20 Claimed
687 Sean Hoey Male 01:28:16 Male Senior 01:31:37 Claimed
688 Amber Furniss Female vegan runners UK 01:29:01 Female Senior 01:31:57.90 Claimed
688 Katie Smith Female Eye Community Runners 01:29:02 Female Senior 01:31:57.90 Claimed
690 Indre Buslyte Female Female Senior DNF Claimed
690 Sue Fisher Female 00:48:05 Female 60-64 DNS Claimed