Sublime Peterborough New Year's Eve 10K

Next Race: 31/12/2020

Advance Performance New Years Eve 10K - Sponsored by Advance Performance Results


31/12/2019, 10:00
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Chip Time Category Gender Pos Category Pos Age Grading Time Action
1 James McCrae Male HALLAMSHIRE HARRIERS 00:31:24 Male Senior 1 1 85.10% 00:31:25 Claimed
2 Isaac Ellard Male 00:32:09 Male Senior 2 2 83.20% 00:32:11 Claimed
3 David Hudson Male Brj Run and Tri 00:32:25 Male 35-39 3 1 84.40% 00:32:25 Claimed
4 Nathan Jones Male Higham Harriers 00:33:49 Male Senior 4 3 79.50% 00:33:52 Claimed
5 Steve Robinson Male HELPSTON HARRIERS AC 00:34:04 Male 35-39 5 2 79.20% 00:34:03 Claimed
6 Ty Farrer Male Huntingdonshire AC 00:34:12 Male 45-49 6 1 85.00% 00:34:15 Claimed
7 James Sadlier Male Peterborough AC 00:34:18 Male 40-44 7 1 82.10% 00:34:21 Claimed
8 Dylan Tomaselli Male Hunts AC 00:34:33 Male Junior 8 1 80.10% 00:34:33 Claimed
9 John Uff Male Brj Run and Tri 00:34:56 Male 35-39 9 3 78.30% 00:34:57 Claimed
10 Simon Mead Male Ramsey Road Runners 00:34:58 Male 45-49 10 2 83.80% 00:35:01 Claimed
11 Daniel Clarke Male Daventry Road Runners 00:35:54 Male Senior 11 4 74.40% 00:35:58 Claimed
12 James Orrell Male Brj Run and Tri 00:36:25 Male Senior 12 5 74.00% 00:36:26 Claimed
13 Shannon Driscoll Male Higham Harriers 00:36:35 Male 40-44 13 2 77.00% 00:36:39 Claimed
14 Joseph Reindel Male Hunts AC 00:36:58 Male Junior 14 2 74.80% 00:37:00 Claimed
15 Duane Tomaselli Male Hunts AC 00:37:19 Male 40-44 15 3 74.90% 00:37:21 Claimed
16 Beth Pascall Female Belper Harriers 00:37:25 Female Senior 1 1 81.20% 00:37:29 Claimed
17 Thomas Barnes Male Run Club London 00:37:29 Male Senior 16 6 71.30% 00:37:36 Claimed
18 Graeme Fleming Male 00:37:48 Male Senior 17 7 70.90% 00:37:52 Claimed
19 Julian Blackwell Male Wellingborough & District AC 00:37:52 Male 45-49 18 3 78.00% 00:37:55 Claimed
20 Nathan Addlesee Male Lincoln and District 00:37:52 Male Senior 19 8 70.50% 00:37:56 Claimed
21 Jason Robinson Male Lincoln and District 00:37:53 Male 35-39 20 4 71.20% 00:37:57 Claimed
22 Lewis Saunders Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:37:50 Male Senior 21 9 70.60% 00:38:01 Claimed
23 Wayne Bradley Male Eye Community Runners 00:37:57 Male 45-49 22 4 78.50% 00:38:09 Claimed
24 Ben Shirley Male Wellingborough & District AC 00:38:11 Male 40-44 23 4 73.70% 00:38:13 Claimed
25 Richard Harrison Male Selby Striders 00:38:31 Male 50-54 24 1 78.00% 00:38:35 Claimed
26 Ben Hannon Male Peterborough & Nene Valley AC 00:38:29 Male Senior 25 10 69.40% 00:38:37 Claimed
27 Sam Barrett Male stamford striders 00:38:43 Male Senior 26 11 69.00% 00:38:55 Claimed
28 Matthew Nethercott Male 00:38:45 Male Senior 27 12 68.90% 00:39:01 Claimed
29 Simon Northcott Male vegan runners UK 00:38:56 Male 40-44 28 5 73.50% 00:39:04 Claimed
30 Keelan Duffy Male Brj Run and Tri 00:39:12 Male Senior 29 13 68.80% 00:39:18 Claimed
31 Jeff Lucas Male Werrington Joggers 00:39:25 Male 40-44 30 6 72.00% 00:39:28 Claimed
32 Raymond Clayton Male LINCOLN WELLINGTON ATHLETIC CLUB 00:39:35 Male 40-44 31 7 72.20% 00:39:40 Claimed
33 Niels Kristian Male 00:39:31 Male 35-39 32 5 68.80% 00:39:41 --
34 Lyndon Hearn Male Harpenden Arrows 00:39:40 Male 40-44 33 8 71.00% 00:39:47 Claimed
35 Richard Adamson Male Hunts AC 00:39:45 Male 40-44 34 9 69.70% 00:39:57 Claimed
36 Shelley Duffy Female Brj Run and Tri 00:39:58 Female 40-44 2 1 78.70% 00:40:07 Claimed
37 Jason English Male Kettering Town Harriers 00:40:05 Male 50-54 35 2 75.00% 00:40:12 Claimed
38 Natasha Martin Female Kettering Town Harriers 00:40:19 Female Senior 3 2 75.60% 00:40:27 Claimed
39 BRUCE WHITEHEAD Male 00:40:22 Male 60-64 36 1 81.30% 00:40:28 --
40 Graham Woodin Male 00:40:30 Male 55-59 37 1 77.50% 00:40:37 Claimed
41 Karl Bolderson Male Eye Community Runners 00:40:24 Male 45-49 38 5 71.90% 00:40:48 Claimed
42 Oliver Mason Male Peterborough AC 00:40:21 Male 35-39 39 6 67.10% 00:40:50 Claimed
43 Sarah Caskey Female Peterborough & Nene Valley AC 00:40:47 Female Senior 4 3 74.40% 00:40:51 Claimed
44 Hugh Burton Male Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:40:40 Male 50-54 40 3 73.90% 00:40:55 Claimed
45 Piotr Szulhan Male 00:40:54 Male 35-39 41 7 65.90% 00:41:01 Claimed
46 George Munford Male Ramsey Road Runners 00:40:37 Male 45-49 42 6 72.80% 00:41:06 Claimed
47 Mark Lyon Male Skegness & District Running Club 00:40:58 Male 45-49 43 7 70.40% 00:41:10 Claimed
48 Paul Mitton Male Brj Run and Tri 00:40:56 Male 45-49 44 8 71.60% 00:41:12 Claimed
49 Martin Gibson Male GYRR 00:40:58 Male 45-49 45 9 71.00% 00:41:13 Claimed
50 Fraser Park Male 00:40:45 Male Senior 46 14 65.60% 00:41:26 Claimed
51 Trevor Byng Male 00:40:37 Male 35-39 47 8 67.80% 00:41:29 Claimed
52 Tony Johnson Male Grantham Running Club 00:41:24 Male 50-54 48 4 75.10% 00:41:32 Claimed
53 Matthew Letts Male Daventry Road Runners 00:41:04 Male Senior 49 15 65.00% 00:41:32 Claimed
54 Steven Walker Male 00:41:17 Male Senior 50 16 64.70% 00:41:37 Claimed
55 Ben Nayar Male 00:41:28 Male Senior 51 17 64.40% 00:41:39 Claimed
56 Marcela Gracova Female BRJ Run & Tri 00:41:24 Female 35-39 5 1 74.00% 00:41:39 Claimed
57 Neil Whitaker Male BRJ Run & Tri 00:41:03 Male 35-39 52 9 67.00% 00:41:42 Claimed
58 Simon Hamilton Male Whizzy Tri 00:41:37 Male 55-59 53 2 77.40% 00:41:43 Claimed
59 Stewart Rosella Male Bushfield Joggers 00:41:28 Male 35-39 54 10 65.00% 00:41:45 Claimed
60 Joon Wee Male Holme Pierrepont Running club 00:41:56 Male 35-39 55 11 64.30% 00:42:06 --
61 Steven Taylor Male Lincoln and District 00:41:54 Male 45-49 56 10 69.90% 00:42:17 Claimed
62 Jessica Gulland Female 00:42:09 Female Senior 6 4 72.00% 00:42:21 Claimed
63 Phillip Hamlyn Male Werrington Joggers 00:41:53 Male 50-54 57 5 71.70% 00:42:22 Claimed
64 Adam Clark Male PACTRAC TRIATHLON 00:41:50 Male Senior 58 18 63.90% 00:42:25 Claimed
65 Paul Scholes Male 00:42:02 Male 35-39 59 12 64.40% 00:42:27 Claimed
66 Gary Reader Male Riverside Runners St Neots 00:42:00 Male 45-49 60 11 68.70% 00:42:33 Claimed
67 Michael Salter Male Kettering Harriers 00:42:41 Male 50-54 61 6 70.40% 00:42:47 Claimed
68 Tomas Manleika Male 00:42:13 Male Senior 62 19 63.30% 00:42:50 Claimed
69 Marc Joyce Male Eye Community Runners 00:42:28 Male 40-44 63 10 65.30% 00:42:54 Claimed
70 Alex Mitton Male Brj Run and Tri 00:42:39 Male Senior 64 20 63.90% 00:42:55 Claimed
71 Michelle Prior Female Ramsey Road Runners 00:42:27 Female 35-39 7 2 72.20% 00:42:56 Claimed
72 Andy Hurst Male Desborough RAPID Running Club 00:42:51 Male 50-54 65 7 70.70% 00:43:01 Claimed
73 Andrew Wool Male March AC 00:42:31 Male 45-49 66 12 68.40% 00:43:02 Claimed
74 S Chester Male Kettering Harriers 00:43:05 Male 50-54 67 8 72.10% 00:43:11 Claimed
75 Jim Grant Male stamford striders 00:42:59 Male 60-64 68 2 79.20% 00:43:13 Claimed
76 Mark Bedford Male 00:43:05 Male 45-49 69 13 66.90% 00:43:23 Claimed
77 Rebecca Clarke Female 00:43:26 Female Senior 8 5 69.80% 00:43:31 Claimed
78 Adam Newton Male 00:42:19 Male 35-39 70 13 63.70% 00:43:35 Claimed
79 Anthony Nethercott Male 00:43:20 Male 50-54 71 9 69.90% 00:43:39 Claimed
80 Simon Bell Male 00:43:30 Male 60-64 72 3 77.50% 00:43:41 --
81 Charles Dicks Male Bedford Run Club 00:43:07 Male 65-69 73 1 80.50% 00:43:46 Claimed
82 Neil Palmer Male 00:43:26 Male 45-49 74 14 68.00% 00:43:46 Claimed
83 Poppy Alexander Female 00:43:03 Female Senior 9 6 70.40% 00:43:47 Claimed
84 Alan Hawkes Male Corby AC 00:43:44 Male 65-69 75 2 81.00% 00:43:48 Claimed
85 Olivia Mead Female Hunts AC 00:43:39 Female Senior 10 7 72.40% 00:43:59 Claimed
86 Dom Marsh Male 00:43:54 Male 40-44 76 11 64.60% 00:44:14 Claimed
87 Ben Dean Male 00:44:08 Male 35-39 77 14 61.10% 00:44:20 Claimed
88 Dianne Pierre Female BBC Running Club 00:43:40 Female 35-39 11 3 70.20% 00:44:22 Claimed
89 Neil Lakin Male 00:44:03 Male 40-44 78 12 63.40% 00:44:24 Claimed
90 Simon Barrick Male 00:43:55 Male 40-44 79 13 63.10% 00:44:26 Claimed
91 Martin Randall Male Wittering Warriors 00:44:15 Male 35-39 80 15 61.20% 00:44:32 Claimed
92 George Hamlyn Male Barrow Runners 00:44:26 Male 35-39 81 16 60.90% 00:44:37 --
93 Kellie Judd Female Riverside Runners St Neots 00:44:05 Female 35-39 12 4 69.80% 00:44:42 Claimed
94 Briony Smith Female 00:44:22 Female 40-44 13 2 70.80% 00:44:43 Claimed
95 Alan Lusha Male 00:44:29 Male 50-54 82 10 68.70% 00:44:53 Claimed
96 Nigel Taylor Male 00:44:18 Male 50-54 83 11 70.20% 00:44:53 --
97 Eric Walker Male 00:44:43 Male Senior 84 21 59.80% 00:45:02 Claimed
98 Hanna Brickell Female Brj Run and Tri 00:44:21 Female Senior 14 8 68.60% 00:45:02 --
99 Samantha Warrener Female SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 00:44:40 Female Senior 15 9 68.10% 00:45:03 Claimed
100 Chris Phillips Male Werrington Joggers 00:44:36 Male 40-44 85 14 64.10% 00:45:06 Claimed
101 Daniel Harris Male 00:44:30 Male 50-54 86 12 67.50% 00:45:15 Claimed
102 James Carter Male 00:44:23 Male 50-54 87 13 68.30% 00:45:16 Claimed
103 John Frost Male biggleswade ac 00:44:50 Male 35-39 88 17 61.00% 00:45:18 Claimed
104 James Perry Male 00:43:53 Male 35-39 89 18 61.70% 00:45:20 Claimed
105 Tony Wellington Male 00:45:07 Male 50-54 90 14 68.90% 00:45:25 Claimed
106 Rajan Nayar Male 00:45:25 Male 50-54 91 15 67.30% 00:45:35 Claimed
107 Noel Henderson Male NEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB 00:45:26 Male 60-64 92 4 72.90% 00:45:41 Claimed
108 Mark Devine Male Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:45:25 Male 45-49 93 15 65.10% 00:45:45 Claimed
109 Caroline King Female Hunts AC 00:45:16 Female 45-49 16 1 72.40% 00:45:46 Claimed
110 Mark Sheldon Male Ramsey Road Runners 00:45:12 Male 40-44 94 15 62.80% 00:45:48 Claimed
111 Nick Wilkins Male Eye Community Runners 00:45:24 Male 45-49 95 16 64.00% 00:45:50 Claimed
112 Jamie Peters Male Riverside Runners 00:45:37 Male Senior 96 22 59.10% 00:45:51 Claimed
113 Andrew Short Male Eye Community Runners 00:45:34 Male 55-59 97 3 69.40% 00:45:51 Claimed
114 Steven Moore Male 00:45:42 Male 35-39 98 19 59.50% 00:45:53 Claimed
115 Ian Hearne Male Kettering Town Harriers 00:44:30 Male 50-54 99 16 68.60% 00:45:54 Claimed
116 David Newton Male Brj Run and Tri 00:45:29 Male 70-74 100 1 80.40% 00:45:56 Claimed
117 Russell Walker Male vegan runners UK 00:45:03 Male 45-49 101 17 64.00% 00:45:58 Claimed
118 Maggie Reeson Female Skegness & District Running Club 00:45:52 Female 50-54 17 1 76.50% 00:46:00 --
119 Mitchell Wesley Male 00:44:55 Male 50-54 102 17 69.20% 00:46:01 Claimed
120 Chris Reeson Male 00:45:53 Male 55-59 103 4 68.40% 00:46:04 Claimed
121 Richard Orrell Male Brj Run and Tri 00:45:46 Male 55-59 104 5 68.50% 00:46:07 Claimed
122 Sarah Mcgarry Female Higham Harriers 00:46:01 Female 35-39 18 5 67.20% 00:46:14 Claimed
123 Richard Moisey Male Werrington Joggers 00:45:32 Male 50-54 105 18 67.10% 00:46:14 Claimed
124 Sadie Boor Female Werrington Joggers 00:45:10 Female 45-49 19 2 72.50% 00:46:16 Claimed
125 Helen Woodcraft Female 00:45:59 Female Senior 20 10 66.00% 00:46:21 Claimed
126 Simon Hawkswell Male Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:45:56 Male 50-54 106 19 66.00% 00:46:22 Claimed
127 Steve Martin Male NEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB 00:46:14 Male 50-54 107 20 65.50% 00:46:33 Claimed
128 Alison Dunphy Female Eye Community Runners 00:46:08 Female 50-54 21 2 74.30% 00:46:42 Claimed
129 Maija Garkalne Female Halmer Harriers 00:45:51 Female Senior 22 11 66.50% 00:46:49 Claimed
130 Eric. Winstone Male Bushfield Joggers 00:46:32 Male 65-69 108 3 76.10% 00:46:53 Claimed
131 Brian Harding Male March Athletic club 00:45:24 Male 55-59 109 6 71.60% 00:47:01 Claimed
132 Jayne Conner Female 00:46:35 Female 45-49 23 3 70.30% 00:47:07 Claimed
133 Rob Henchy Male 00:44:46 Male 40-44 110 16 61.90% 00:47:10 Claimed
134 Dan Henderson Male Daventry Roadrunners 00:45:56 Male 35-39 111 20 59.90% 00:47:15 Claimed
135 Kelly Maddy Female Thorney Running Club 00:46:21 Female 40-44 24 3 67.80% 00:47:17 Claimed
136 Chris Patchett Male 00:47:00 Male 35-39 112 21 57.60% 00:47:19 Claimed
137 Christopher Dawson Male Christopher Dawson 00:46:45 Male 40-44 113 17 61.20% 00:47:29 Claimed
138 Elliott Winter Male Yardley Hasting Runners 00:45:41 Male Senior 114 23 58.50% 00:47:36 Claimed
139 Alice Synge Female Brj Run and Tri 00:47:07 Female 40-44 25 4 66.70% 00:47:37 --
140 Rache Stone Female 00:46:55 Female 40-44 26 5 67.00% 00:47:41 Claimed
141 Adam Rolls Male 00:47:16 Male Senior 115 24 56.70% 00:47:48 Claimed
142 Jennifer Smith Female Lonely Goat RC 00:46:53 Female 35-39 27 6 65.40% 00:47:49 Claimed
143 Kevin Howlett Male Ryston Runners AC 00:47:09 Male 60-64 116 5 70.90% 00:47:54 Claimed
144 Carl Ellingham Male 00:45:42 Male 35-39 117 22 60.20% 00:48:05 Claimed
145 Alison Orrell Female Brj Run and Tri 00:47:35 Female 55-59 28 1 76.60% 00:48:08 Claimed
146 Sam Rice Male 00:45:51 Male 35-39 118 23 59.30% 00:48:13 Claimed
147 Mark Wareham Male Eye Community Runners 00:47:18 Male 40-44 119 18 58.60% 00:48:15 Claimed
148 Mike Wright Male Eye Community Runners 00:47:39 Male 50-54 120 21 65.20% 00:48:16 Claimed
149 John Burrows Male 00:47:58 Male 40-44 121 19 59.10% 00:48:22 Claimed
150 Darren Ellis Male Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:47:35 Male Senior 122 25 56.50% 00:48:25 Claimed
151 Stephen Riches Male Riverside Runners St Neots 00:47:48 Male 40-44 123 20 59.80% 00:48:27 Claimed
152 Andrew Hall Male 00:47:54 Male 50-54 124 22 64.90% 00:48:28 --
153 Kevin Briggs Male 00:47:50 Male 35-39 125 24 57.50% 00:48:29 Claimed
154 Ashley Pidcock Male Diamond Runners 00:47:56 Male 50-54 126 23 63.70% 00:48:39 Claimed
155 Craig Tilley Male stamford striders 00:46:43 Male 45-49 127 18 61.70% 00:48:41 Claimed
156 Paulus Maukonen Male Brj Run and Tri 00:47:07 Male Senior 128 26 56.90% 00:48:44 --
157 Steve Parry Male Diamond Runners 00:48:00 Male 55-59 129 7 66.50% 00:48:45 Claimed
158 Amanda Roland-convey Female Brj Run and Tri 00:48:19 Female 45-49 29 4 67.80% 00:48:49 --
159 James Arran Male March Athletic club 00:48:05 Male 35-39 130 25 56.60% 00:48:55 Claimed
160 Derek Smith Male Werrington Joggers 00:48:22 Male 55-59 131 8 64.90% 00:49:03 Claimed
161 Lydia Wilkie Female Team Balancise 00:48:11 Female 35-39 30 7 64.10% 00:49:08 Claimed
162 James Ferrow Male 00:48:12 Male Senior 132 27 55.40% 00:49:12 Claimed
163 Matthew Thompson Male Eye Community Runners 00:47:58 Male 35-39 133 26 57.00% 00:49:14 Claimed
164 Sharron Toms Female YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS 00:48:48 Female 50-54 31 3 70.20% 00:49:15 Claimed
165 Nathan Griffin Male 00:47:20 Male 40-44 134 21 59.50% 00:49:18 Claimed
166 Alan Fletcher Male 00:48:14 Male 50-54 135 24 64.40% 00:49:22 Claimed
167 Annette Newton Female Brj Run and Tri 00:48:52 Female 65-69 32 1 87.90% 00:49:22 Claimed
168 Steve Lawson Male Ramsey Road Runners 00:48:37 Male 50-54 136 25 63.90% 00:49:25 Claimed
169 Andrew Baldwin Male Karen Thompson 00:46:32 Male 45-49 137 19 63.50% 00:49:26 Claimed
170 Steven White Male NEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB 00:49:06 Male 40-44 138 22 57.30% 00:49:30 Claimed
171 Martin Lainsbury Male Eye Community Runners 00:48:26 Male 50-54 139 26 63.60% 00:49:31 Claimed
172 Andrew McKnight Male 00:48:40 Male 55-59 140 9 65.60% 00:49:31 Claimed
173 Yvette Adamson Female Hunts AC 00:48:41 Female 40-44 33 6 66.00% 00:49:32 Claimed
174 Iliana Misheva Female 00:48:45 Female Senior 34 12 62.40% 00:49:33 Claimed
175 Thomas Lawcock Male barnsley harriers 00:47:52 Male Senior 141 28 55.80% 00:49:35 --
176 Matthew Pollard Male Kettering Town Harriers 00:48:43 Male 45-49 142 20 61.10% 00:49:37 Claimed
177 Bethan Sumner Female 00:48:51 Female Senior 35 13 62.10% 00:49:44 Claimed
178 Julia Hallam Female Team Balancise 00:48:48 Female 35-39 36 8 63.10% 00:49:46 --
179 Ben Stanton Male Riverside Runners St Neots 00:48:40 Male 35-39 143 27 56.50% 00:49:47 --
180 Mark Page Male SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 00:45:44 Male 45-49 144 21 63.10% 00:49:49 Claimed
181 Jane Roberts Female Brj Run and Tri 00:49:00 Female 50-54 37 4 71.60% 00:49:51 Claimed
182 Neil Wills Male Daventry Road Runners 00:48:31 Male Senior 145 29 55.10% 00:49:52 Claimed
183 Lee Radley Male Riverside Runners St Neots 00:49:28 Male 45-49 146 22 60.20% 00:49:52 Claimed
184 Sarah McNaney Female Northbrook AC 00:48:32 Female 60-64 38 1 80.10% 00:49:56 Claimed
185 Harry Jacobs Male 00:48:51 Male Senior 147 30 55.80% 00:50:02 Claimed
186 Phillip Clarke Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:48:45 Male 45-49 148 23 61.10% 00:50:03 Claimed
187 Ashley Macdonald Male 00:49:31 Male 35-39 149 28 54.90% 00:50:03 Claimed
188 Matthew Barrows Male Bushfield Joggers 00:49:58 Male 40-44 150 23 56.30% 00:50:05 Claimed
189 Robert Ebbage Male 00:49:11 Male Senior 151 31 54.50% 00:50:10 Claimed
190 Paul Lamb Male 00:48:53 Male 45-49 152 24 59.00% 00:50:11 Claimed
191 Rosy Gladstone Female 00:49:02 Female Senior 39 14 62.10% 00:50:16 Claimed
192 Chris Kemp Male Daventry Road Runners 00:48:57 Male 35-39 153 29 55.90% 00:50:19 Claimed
193 Emma Cody Female 00:49:31 Female Senior 40 15 61.30% 00:50:19 Claimed
194 Adam Wright Male IN2RUN 00:49:35 Male 35-39 154 30 54.80% 00:50:22 Claimed
195 Rachel De-St-Aubin Female 00:49:45 Female 35-39 41 9 62.10% 00:50:25 Claimed
196 Stephen Lamb Male 00:49:12 Male 45-49 155 25 60.10% 00:50:26 Claimed
197 Marzena Pietras Female Bushfield Joggers 00:49:45 Female Senior 42 16 61.20% 00:50:27 Claimed
198 Chris Nightingale Male Bushfield Joggers 00:49:20 Male 45-49 156 26 59.90% 00:50:27 Claimed
199 Shane Goldsmith Male Bushfield Joggers 00:49:23 Male 50-54 157 27 60.90% 00:50:28 Claimed
200 Andy Beveridge Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:49:16 Male 45-49 158 27 59.00% 00:50:30 Claimed
201 Ade Mills Male Halmer Harriers 00:49:30 Male 50-54 159 28 61.70% 00:50:32 Claimed
202 Abbie Kebbie Female Badgers 00:49:26 Female 40-44 43 7 63.20% 00:50:33 Claimed
203 David Snutch Male Birstall RC 00:50:22 Male 60-64 160 6 65.70% 00:50:35 Claimed
204 Steve Megson Male Yaxley Runners 00:49:42 Male 35-39 161 31 55.00% 00:50:38 Claimed
205 Andy Burrows Male 00:49:27 Male 45-49 162 28 59.80% 00:50:40 Claimed
206 Andrew Ferguson Male Dark Side of the Mud 00:50:06 Male 50-54 163 29 61.00% 00:50:41 Claimed
207 Claire Jaggard Female stamford striders 00:49:47 Female 35-39 44 10 61.80% 00:50:46 --
208 Mark Green Male 00:48:55 Male 55-59 164 10 64.70% 00:50:47 Claimed
209 Mark Bell Male 00:50:34 Male 35-39 165 32 54.40% 00:50:52 Claimed
210 Ieva Klavina Female Hunts AC 00:49:55 Female 35-39 45 11 62.20% 00:50:58 Claimed
211 Kelly Crawford Female Huntingdonshire AC 00:49:59 Female 35-39 46 12 61.10% 00:51:00 Claimed
212 Andrew Mozley Male 00:49:53 Male 45-49 166 29 59.20% 00:51:08 Claimed
213 Francis Anthony Male Lonely Goats Running Club 00:49:59 Male 50-54 167 30 60.60% 00:51:10 --
214 Don Brazier Male BRJ Run & Tri 00:49:24 Male 55-59 168 11 65.20% 00:51:12 Claimed
215 Luke Clifford Male 00:49:19 Male 45-49 169 30 60.40% 00:51:19 Claimed
216 Liam Chambers Male 00:50:21 Male Senior 170 32 53.10% 00:51:30 Claimed
217 Lisa Abraham Female 00:49:42 Female 45-49 47 5 65.30% 00:51:33 Claimed
218 Peter German Male Huntingdonshire AC 00:50:42 Male 65-69 171 4 69.10% 00:51:37 --
219 Steve Hope Male PACTRAC TRIATHLON 00:48:52 Male 55-59 172 12 65.90% 00:51:38 Claimed
220 Doug De-st-aubin Male 00:51:04 Male 35-39 173 33 53.90% 00:51:40 Claimed
221 Jon Hearn Male 00:49:28 Male Senior 174 33 54.20% 00:51:40 --
222 Phil Martin Male 00:49:57 Male 55-59 175 13 64.50% 00:51:42 Claimed
223 Ian Swift Male 00:50:32 Male 50-54 176 31 61.50% 00:51:43 Claimed
224 Pauline Stocker Female Hunts AC 00:50:51 Female 55-59 48 2 75.40% 00:51:46 Claimed
225 Thomas Jordan Male NEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB 00:51:24 Male Senior 177 34 52.30% 00:51:49 --
226 Simon Palmer Male NEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB 00:51:25 Male 45-49 178 31 57.50% 00:51:50 --
227 Steven Padgett Male NEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB 00:51:24 Male 55-59 179 14 61.60% 00:51:50 Claimed
228 Stephen Tomlinson Male NEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB 00:51:23 Male 40-44 180 24 55.20% 00:51:51 Claimed
229 Jason Cobb Male NEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB 00:51:28 Male 45-49 181 32 56.50% 00:51:51 Claimed
230 C DUPONT Female stamford striders 00:51:12 Female 45-49 49 6 63.40% 00:51:53 Claimed
231 Georgina Walker Female 00:50:23 Female Senior 50 17 60.20% 00:51:54 Claimed
232 Karen Dodsworth Female north herts road runners 00:50:51 Female 55-59 51 3 75.50% 00:51:55 Claimed
233 Sarah Cowood Female 00:51:20 Female 55-59 52 4 71.00% 00:51:57 --
234 Chris Elt Male St Neots Riverside Runners 00:51:26 Male 35-39 182 34 52.90% 00:52:02 Claimed
235 Tracy Moore Female Thorney Running Club 00:51:07 Female 45-49 53 7 64.70% 00:52:04 Claimed
236 Judith Thomas Female Werrington Joggers 00:50:24 Female 60-64 54 2 78.20% 00:52:07 Claimed
237 Gordon Pennington Male Werrington Joggers 00:50:57 Male 45-49 183 33 57.00% 00:52:10 Claimed
238 Claudie Combelas Female Northbrook AC 00:50:43 Female 55-59 55 5 74.70% 00:52:10 Claimed
239 Ian McCrae Male 00:51:12 Male 55-59 184 15 62.90% 00:52:11 Claimed
240 Sarah Bentley Female 00:51:23 Female 60-64 56 3 77.80% 00:52:12 Claimed
241 Daz Hind Male Halmer Harriers 00:51:11 Male 50-54 185 32 58.70% 00:52:12 Claimed
242 Ian Devlin Male 00:51:16 Male 35-39 186 35 53.70% 00:52:13 Claimed
243 Richard Farrington Male Hunts AC 00:51:28 Male 50-54 187 33 58.90% 00:52:15 Claimed
244 Stuart Biggs Male 00:50:13 Male Senior 188 35 53.30% 00:52:18 Claimed
245 Val Nix Female 00:50:48 Female 55-59 57 6 75.50% 00:52:20 Claimed
246 Mark Golding Male 00:50:43 Male 45-49 189 34 57.30% 00:52:22 Claimed
247 Marie Sampson Female 00:51:24 Female 40-44 58 8 61.60% 00:52:24 Claimed
248 Matthew Bennett Male AHPT 00:50:32 Male 35-39 190 36 53.60% 00:52:25 Claimed
249 Sarah Lambert Female 00:50:35 Female 50-54 59 5 69.40% 00:52:27 Claimed
250 Andrzej Dziemianko Male Pork Pie Plodders 00:51:30 Male 55-59 191 16 60.90% 00:52:37 Claimed
251 Fiona Chance Female Peterborough AC 00:52:05 Female 45-49 60 8 63.50% 00:52:38 Claimed
252 Neil Rumbelow Male 00:51:59 Male 40-44 192 25 53.30% 00:52:39 Claimed
253 Michael Everitt Male 00:47:22 Male 40-44 193 26 59.00% 00:52:40 Claimed
254 Mohammad Malkera Male 00:51:24 Male 40-44 194 27 53.90% 00:52:41 Claimed
255 Sebastian Dabek Male Bushfield Joggers 00:51:40 Male 40-44 195 28 53.60% 00:52:43 Claimed
256 Jonathan Bond Male 00:51:28 Male Senior 196 36 51.90% 00:52:45 Claimed
257 Jessica Gilbert Female 00:51:04 Female 35-39 61 13 60.80% 00:52:46 Claimed
258 Richard Grigas Male 00:52:10 Male 40-44 197 29 53.50% 00:52:48 Claimed
259 Sarah King Female 00:52:08 Female 40-44 62 9 59.90% 00:52:49 Claimed
260 Thomas Crook Male 00:52:02 Male 55-59 198 17 60.80% 00:52:52 Claimed
261 Martin Pullen Male 00:51:35 Male 45-49 199 35 57.70% 00:52:54 Claimed
262 Adam Hitchcock Male 00:49:31 Male 35-39 200 37 54.50% 00:52:56 Claimed
263 Rosslyn Hamlyn Female Werrington Joggers 00:51:59 Female 50-54 63 6 65.90% 00:52:59 Claimed
264 Sophie Moore Female Barlestone St Giles RC 00:52:32 Female Senior 64 18 57.70% 00:52:59 Claimed
265 Lesley Coles Female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:51:03 Female 50-54 65 7 67.10% 00:53:05 Claimed
266 Rob Van Male Werrington Joggers 00:51:29 Male 45-49 201 36 57.90% 00:53:06 --
267 Roy Jackson Male Notfast RC 00:51:41 Male 50-54 202 34 60.10% 00:53:08 Claimed
268 Kevin Page Male 00:52:11 Male 55-59 203 18 60.10% 00:53:08 Claimed
269 Gabby Hanson-Assan Female Desborough RAPID 00:52:28 Female 45-49 66 9 61.80% 00:53:12 --
270 Romans Viluss Male 00:52:30 Male Senior 204 37 51.20% 00:53:13 Claimed
271 Emily Douse Female Werrington Joggers 00:52:07 Female Senior 67 19 58.20% 00:53:19 Claimed
272 Alison Escott Female 00:51:26 Female 45-49 68 10 65.90% 00:53:20 Claimed
273 Chas Campen Male Werrington Joggers 00:52:07 Male 50-54 205 35 58.60% 00:53:21 Claimed
274 Louise Banerjee Female 00:51:21 Female 40-44 69 10 60.80% 00:53:22 Claimed
275 Katy Davies Female St Neots Riverside Runners 00:52:21 Female 35-39 70 14 58.80% 00:53:22 Claimed
276 Clive Best Male Brj Run and Tri 00:51:51 Male 65-69 206 5 67.60% 00:53:26 Claimed
277 Cath Hunt Female Werrington Joggers 00:52:12 Female 45-49 71 11 63.40% 00:53:26 Claimed
278 Amanda King Female Harborough AC 00:52:40 Female 55-59 72 7 70.10% 00:53:30 Claimed
279 Caroline Sefton Female Werrington Joggers 00:52:15 Female 55-59 73 8 69.70% 00:53:31 Claimed
280 Joshua Hales Male 00:50:53 Male Junior 207 3 54.40% 00:53:41 Claimed
281 Paul Smith Male 00:51:35 Male 40-44 208 30 53.70% 00:53:42 Claimed
282 Robert Coles Male Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:51:44 Male 50-54 209 36 60.10% 00:53:45 Claimed
283 Kevin Ryan Male 00:52:16 Male 60-64 210 7 63.90% 00:53:48 Claimed
284 Tracey Mcloughlin Female 00:52:42 Female 45-49 74 12 63.50% 00:53:51 Claimed
285 Sally-anne McWilliam Female 00:52:15 Female 45-49 75 13 63.30% 00:53:52 Claimed
286 James Quinton Male 00:51:51 Male 35-39 211 38 52.50% 00:53:55 Claimed
287 Julie Smith Female Daventry Roadrunners 00:52:14 Female 45-49 76 14 64.10% 00:54:03 Claimed
288 Daisy Duval Female 00:51:45 Female 35-39 77 15 59.50% 00:54:04 Claimed
289 Dean Reeves Male Lonely Goats Running Club 00:52:40 Male 50-54 212 37 57.50% 00:54:06 Claimed
290 Kellie Webb Female 00:52:51 Female 35-39 78 16 58.80% 00:54:12 Claimed
291 Karen Freeman Female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:52:50 Female 50-54 79 8 65.60% 00:54:13 Claimed
292 Stephen Morris Male Kettering Town Harriers 00:53:25 Male 50-54 213 38 56.30% 00:54:19 Claimed
293 Louise Southgate Female Halmer Harriers 00:51:22 Female 55-59 80 9 70.90% 00:54:19 Claimed
294 Steve Glencross Male stamford striders 00:52:31 Male 45-49 214 37 55.40% 00:54:21 Claimed
295 Richard Walker Male 00:52:15 Male Senior 215 38 51.10% 00:54:31 Claimed
296 Sue Barrow Female RUTLAND RUNNING AND TRIATHLON CLUB 00:53:51 Female 55-59 81 10 67.60% 00:54:36 Claimed
297 Natalie Mason Female 00:53:05 Female 35-39 82 17 58.20% 00:54:38 Claimed
298 Derek Walker Male 00:52:26 Male 60-64 216 8 64.30% 00:54:42 Claimed
299 Susan Clifford Female 00:52:39 Female 45-49 83 15 62.90% 00:54:46 Claimed
300 Suzanne Phillips Female 00:53:31 Female Senior 84 20 56.80% 00:54:52 Claimed
301 Deirdre Fee Female Werrington Joggers 00:53:09 Female 55-59 85 11 71.20% 00:54:54 Claimed
302 Gail Tombs Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:54:04 Female 65-69 86 2 79.40% 00:54:54 Claimed
303 Ken Norman Male 00:52:50 Male 45-49 217 38 55.90% 00:54:55 Claimed
304 Derek Monroe Male Daventry Road Runners 00:53:09 Male 50-54 218 39 58.50% 00:54:57 --
305 Declan Murphy Male 00:52:51 Male 50-54 219 40 58.80% 00:54:58 Claimed
306 Ian Starr Male 00:53:02 Male 50-54 220 41 56.70% 00:55:00 Claimed
307 Samantha Baines Female UK Run Chate 00:54:11 Female Senior 87 21 56.20% 00:55:02 Claimed
308 Caroline Hawthorn Female 00:53:35 Female 45-49 88 16 60.60% 00:55:09 Claimed
309 Petrus Rademeyer Male 00:52:54 Male 45-49 221 39 54.50% 00:55:14 Claimed
310 Abby Davies Female Fleckney 00:54:22 Female Senior 89 22 55.80% 00:55:15 Claimed
311 Elizabeth Wilcox Female WDAC 00:54:35 Female 40-44 90 11 57.60% 00:55:16 --
312 Joshua Harris Male Lonely Goat RC 00:53:36 Male Senior 222 39 49.80% 00:55:16 Claimed
313 Caitlin Brown Female 00:54:02 Female Senior 91 23 56.10% 00:55:20 Claimed
314 Ian Powell Male stamford striders 00:53:23 Male 50-54 223 42 57.20% 00:55:25 Claimed
315 Rebecca Johnson-Sutcliffe Female Kettering Town Harriers 00:53:51 Female 35-39 92 18 57.40% 00:55:27 Claimed
316 Mel Ridley Male 00:53:53 Male 55-59 224 19 58.20% 00:55:27 Claimed
317 Claire Blanchford Female 00:53:34 Female 35-39 93 19 57.70% 00:55:28 Claimed
318 Jason Steels-Webb Male 00:54:56 Male Senior 225 40 48.90% 00:55:31 Claimed
319 Rob Aherne Male 00:53:13 Male 45-49 226 40 55.50% 00:55:35 Claimed
320 Carly Jackson Female 00:54:09 Female Junior 94 1 59.30% 00:55:36 Claimed
321 Ann-Marie Fellows Female AM ACTIV 00:54:53 Female 40-44 95 12 56.90% 00:55:40 Claimed
322 Gavin Ellis Male 00:53:20 Male 40-44 227 31 52.00% 00:55:40 Claimed
323 Katie Ellson Female Bodymode Running Club 00:54:17 Female Senior 96 24 56.10% 00:55:45 Claimed
324 Sarah Owen Female 00:53:38 Female 35-39 97 20 57.10% 00:55:48 Claimed
325 Nicholas Hornsby Male 00:52:41 Male 45-49 228 41 55.20% 00:55:51 Claimed
326 Steve Hales Male 00:53:07 Male 45-49 229 42 54.30% 00:55:53 Claimed
327 STUART TAYLOR Male 00:53:55 Male 55-59 230 20 60.30% 00:55:57 Claimed
328 Sharon Palmer Female Sleaford Striders 00:53:33 Female 45-49 98 17 60.60% 00:56:02 --
329 Tracey Sunman Male SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 00:54:40 Female 45-49 99 18 62.00% 00:56:03 --
330 Neil Harris Male 00:54:39 Male 50-54 231 43 56.90% 00:56:03 --
331 Eddie Blackwood Male 00:53:54 Male 55-59 232 21 60.30% 00:56:04 Claimed
332 James Easton Male 00:53:56 Male Senior 233 41 49.50% 00:56:05 Claimed
333 Susie Burrows Female 00:54:44 Female Senior 100 25 55.40% 00:56:07 Claimed
334 Damon Finney Male 00:54:31 Male 35-39 234 39 50.20% 00:56:14 Claimed
335 Louise Gardiner Female 00:54:52 Female 45-49 101 19 61.70% 00:56:19 Claimed
336 David Towns Male Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:53:41 Male 70-74 235 2 67.30% 00:56:24 Claimed
337 Ceri Torbitt Female Wreake & Soar Valley AC 00:54:27 Female 45-49 102 20 59.60% 00:56:29 Claimed
338 James Fuller Male 00:55:10 Male 45-49 236 43 52.30% 00:56:34 Claimed
339 Stacie Youngs Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:55:31 Female Senior 103 26 54.60% 00:56:40 Claimed
340 Darren Thorpe Male 00:55:32 Male 40-44 237 32 49.90% 00:56:41 Claimed
341 Ian King Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:55:15 Male 50-54 238 44 54.80% 00:56:45 Claimed
342 Bethany Lines Female BOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS 00:55:41 Female Senior 104 27 54.50% 00:56:47 Claimed
343 Joshua Lunn Male 00:54:39 Male Senior 239 42 49.00% 00:56:49 Claimed
344 Chris Freeman Male Lonely Goat RC 00:55:32 Male 35-39 240 40 49.30% 00:56:52 Claimed
345 Fiona Blackwell Female 00:56:17 Female 55-59 105 12 66.40% 00:56:54 Claimed
346 Wendy Freeman Female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:56:17 Female 45-49 106 21 57.70% 00:56:55 Claimed
347 Simon Bell Male 00:55:21 Male 50-54 241 45 55.70% 00:56:57 --
348 Simon Fisher Male stamford striders 00:55:16 Male 60-64 242 9 59.40% 00:56:58 Claimed
349 Jennifer Biggs Female 00:54:57 Female 35-39 107 21 56.00% 00:57:00 Claimed
350 Paul Colton Male 00:55:31 Male 45-49 243 44 52.40% 00:57:02 Claimed
351 Laura Colton Female Lonely Goat RC 00:55:34 Female 40-44 108 13 56.60% 00:57:03 Claimed
352 David White Male 00:55:40 Male 60-64 244 10 60.00% 00:57:05 Claimed
353 Holly Marshall Female 00:55:17 Female 45-49 109 22 59.90% 00:57:07 Claimed
354 Gerard Baker Male Brj Run and Tri 00:54:01 Male 45-49 245 45 55.10% 00:57:08 --
355 Nigel Syrett Male 00:55:23 Male 45-49 246 46 52.50% 00:57:10 Claimed
356 Andrew Flatters Male AHPT 00:55:20 Male 55-59 247 22 58.20% 00:57:14 Claimed
357 Andrew Mitchell Male 00:56:27 Male 40-44 248 33 50.70% 00:57:16 Claimed
358 Rebecca Musson Female 00:54:47 Female Senior 110 28 55.60% 00:57:16 Claimed
359 Stephen Nobbs Male 00:55:30 Male 55-59 249 23 58.00% 00:57:17 Claimed
360 Amanda Lopez Female Thorney Running Club 00:55:07 Female 45-49 111 23 60.80% 00:57:17 Claimed
361 Jo Brakenbury Female 00:56:18 Female 40-44 112 14 56.60% 00:57:18 Claimed
362 Steve Abey Male 00:55:37 Male 45-49 250 47 53.10% 00:57:20 Claimed
363 Martin Stansfield Male 00:55:07 Male 60-64 251 11 60.60% 00:57:21 Claimed
364 Hayley Wright Female RUNNERS-NEXT-THE-SEA 00:55:45 Female 40-44 113 15 57.70% 00:57:23 Claimed
365 Mick Reid Male Lonely Goat RC 00:54:03 Male 60-64 252 12 62.40% 00:57:31 Claimed
366 Ian Starbuck Male SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 00:57:32 Male 65-69 253 6 59.80% 00:57:32 Claimed
367 Sarah Fahy Female 00:54:49 Female 40-44 114 16 57.00% 00:57:33 Claimed
368 Teresa Bryant Female 00:57:33 Female 50-54 115 9 61.00% 00:57:33 Claimed
369 Stephen Bottom Male 00:55:39 Male 40-44 254 34 50.60% 00:57:36 Claimed
370 Elise Rigby Female 00:55:56 Female 40-44 116 17 57.50% 00:57:37 Claimed
371 Michelle Williamson Female 00:55:57 Female 35-39 117 22 55.50% 00:57:37 Claimed
372 Richard Stevens Male Brj Run and Tri 00:56:09 Male 45-49 255 48 51.30% 00:57:44 Claimed
373 Clare Middlehurst Female 00:56:58 Female 45-49 118 24 57.50% 00:57:47 Claimed
374 Angela Taft Female RBR club 00:55:59 Female 45-49 119 25 58.50% 00:57:49 Claimed
375 Emma Chilvers Female 00:56:18 Female 50-54 120 10 62.40% 00:57:50 Claimed
376 Trent Terry Male 00:55:37 Male Senior 256 43 48.10% 00:57:51 Claimed
377 Annabel Tomkins Female 00:54:36 Female Senior 121 29 56.20% 00:57:52 Claimed
378 Kirsty Wislawski Female 00:57:19 Female Senior 122 30 52.90% 00:57:54 Claimed
379 Megan Saunders Female 00:57:03 Female Senior 123 31 53.20% 00:57:55 Claimed
380 Alison Wright Female St Neots Riverside Runners 00:56:53 Female 50-54 124 11 60.20% 00:57:57 Claimed
381 Lisa Osborne Female 00:54:59 Female 45-49 125 26 61.60% 00:57:58 Claimed
382 Gill Bates Female Eye Community Runners 00:56:48 Female 60-64 126 4 68.50% 00:58:02 Claimed
383 Vanessa McPhee Female Let’s Run Girls 00:55:57 Female 40-44 127 18 57.00% 00:58:06 Claimed
384 Kirstie Faust Female 00:55:40 Female 45-49 128 27 58.90% 00:58:08 Claimed
385 Paula Frampton Female Let’s Run Girls 00:56:00 Female 40-44 129 19 57.40% 00:58:10 Claimed
386 Bruce Webster Male Grazr RC 00:57:04 Male 50-54 257 46 53.10% 00:58:14 Claimed
387 Sandra Warner Female Sandra Warner 00:56:40 Female 55-59 130 13 67.70% 00:58:17 Claimed
388 Richard Reade Male Wymondham AC 00:57:08 Male 45-49 258 49 50.90% 00:58:18 Claimed
389 Chris Aylmer Male Newmarket Joggers 00:56:42 Male 65-69 259 7 63.10% 00:58:21 Claimed
390 John Baker Male 00:56:42 Male 40-44 260 35 49.30% 00:58:26 Claimed
391 Roon Wilson Male 00:54:28 Male 35-39 261 41 49.50% 00:58:28 Claimed
392 Kerrie Bell Female 00:57:03 Female 45-49 131 28 56.90% 00:58:29 Claimed
393 Jane Green Female 00:56:42 Female 40-44 132 20 56.20% 00:58:34 Claimed
394 Helen Mclean Female Ramsey Road Runners 00:56:37 Female 50-54 133 12 60.50% 00:58:36 Claimed
395 Paul Marlow Male Kettering Town Harriers 00:54:54 Male 50-54 262 47 56.60% 00:58:36 Claimed
396 Clare Morley Female 00:54:54 Female 40-44 134 21 58.10% 00:58:37 Claimed
397 Lindsey Troth Female stamford striders 00:54:55 Female 40-44 135 22 58.10% 00:58:38 Claimed
398 James Stevenson Male 00:54:56 Male 40-44 263 36 52.10% 00:58:39 Claimed
399 Eamonn Dorling Male 00:54:21 Male 65-69 264 8 63.30% 00:58:41 --
400 Mark Beecham Male 00:55:43 Male 50-54 265 48 55.30% 00:58:44 Claimed
401 ROGER WILLIAMS Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:57:08 Male 70-74 266 3 64.00% 00:58:48 Claimed
402 Liz Scott Female Ramsey Road Runners 00:56:55 Female 35-39 136 23 54.60% 00:58:49 Claimed
403 Amy Mitchell Female 00:56:37 Female 40-44 137 23 55.50% 00:58:51 Claimed
404 Darren Sargeant Male stamford striders 00:56:32 Male 50-54 267 49 53.20% 00:58:53 Claimed
405 Karina Roman Female 00:55:24 Female 35-39 138 24 55.50% 00:58:54 Claimed
406 Mark Woods Male 00:56:59 Male 45-49 268 50 51.40% 00:58:55 Claimed
407 Chris Woodhouse Male 00:56:43 Male 50-54 269 50 53.40% 00:58:56 Claimed
408 Sarah Palmer Female 00:58:08 Female 50-54 139 13 59.70% 00:59:01 Claimed
409 Danielle Mellows Female 00:58:05 Female Senior 140 32 52.20% 00:59:14 Claimed
410 Craig Mellows Male Desborough & Rothwell Running Club 00:58:06 Male 50-54 270 51 52.60% 00:59:14 Claimed
411 Claire Hollis Female 00:58:17 Female 35-39 141 25 53.00% 00:59:20 Claimed
412 Sarah Cowley Female 00:58:17 Female 35-39 142 26 52.40% 00:59:20 Claimed
413 Alexander Smith Male 00:56:25 Male Senior 271 44 47.40% 00:59:28 Claimed
414 Jim Fell Male Werrington Joggers 00:56:46 Male 70-74 272 4 66.20% 00:59:29 Claimed
415 Sarah Campbell Female 00:56:18 Female 40-44 143 24 55.80% 00:59:30 Claimed
416 Ian Fleming Male Ian Fleming 00:57:11 Male 65-69 273 9 60.10% 00:59:30 Claimed
417 Dean Waring Male Lonely Goat RC 00:57:16 Male 40-44 274 37 49.20% 00:59:35 Claimed
418 Stephen Hirschfeld Male Lonely Goat RC 00:57:00 Male 55-59 275 24 57.00% 00:59:41 --
419 Barbara Johnson Female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:57:53 Female 65-69 144 3 74.20% 00:59:42 Claimed
420 Sarah-Jane Cobb Female NEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB 00:58:16 Female 45-49 145 29 56.80% 00:59:46 Claimed
421 Joanne Muff Female BRJ Run & Tri 00:56:50 Female 45-49 146 30 59.60% 00:59:48 Claimed
422 Kate Marshall Female Grantham Running Club 00:57:17 Female 40-44 147 25 56.10% 00:59:50 Claimed
423 Lisa Wilson Female RENEGADES 00:55:54 Female 35-39 148 27 55.00% 00:59:54 Claimed
424 Mollie Briggs Female 00:56:28 Female Senior 149 33 53.90% 00:59:58 Claimed
425 Louise Chapman Female 00:58:38 Female 40-44 150 26 53.60% 01:00:00 Claimed
426 Phil Reed Male Halmer Harriers 00:59:02 Male Senior 276 45 45.40% 01:00:06 Claimed
427 Anita Burnett Female 00:56:51 Female 40-44 151 27 56.60% 01:00:09 Claimed
428 Dawn Cawston Female Skegness and District 00:58:41 Female 40-44 152 28 53.60% 01:00:13 Claimed
429 Naomi Brennan Female 00:57:10 Female 45-49 153 31 56.80% 01:00:13 --
430 Natasha Hurst Female 00:58:00 Female 40-44 154 29 54.20% 01:00:17 Claimed
431 Andrew Hurst Male 00:57:58 Male 40-44 277 38 48.20% 01:00:18 Claimed
432 Gary Masters Male Gary Masters 00:57:22 Male 45-49 278 51 50.70% 01:00:20 Claimed
433 James Trueman Male Boldmere Bullets 00:57:00 Male 45-49 279 52 50.60% 01:00:20 Claimed
434 Claire Lathall Female Bedford Harriers 00:57:53 Female 40-44 155 30 54.00% 01:00:25 Claimed
435 Rebecca Wheaver Female Daventry Road Runners 00:58:40 Female Senior 156 34 51.80% 01:00:28 Claimed
436 Stephen Gale Male Bedford Harriers 00:56:33 Male 55-59 280 25 57.50% 01:00:29 Claimed
437 Darren Muff Male BRJ Run & Tri 00:57:33 Male 45-49 281 53 51.80% 01:00:31 Claimed
438 Phil Baker Male 00:57:40 Male Senior 282 46 46.30% 01:00:35 Claimed
439 Michelle Baker Female 00:57:43 Female 35-39 157 28 53.50% 01:00:36 Claimed
440 Tessa Hammond Female Eye Community Runners 00:58:04 Female 45-49 158 32 57.00% 01:00:39 Claimed
441 Sandra Yates Female 00:59:04 Female 55-59 159 14 63.30% 01:00:40 Claimed
442 Kirsty Boulton Female 00:59:03 Female Senior 160 35 51.40% 01:00:44 Claimed
443 Alistair Dobson Male 00:58:18 Male 40-44 283 39 48.70% 01:00:47 Claimed
444 Sarah Baldock Female 00:57:24 Female 45-49 161 33 56.50% 01:00:49 Claimed
445 Bonnie Tinsley Female 00:59:19 Female Senior 162 36 51.10% 01:00:49 --
446 Aimee Foskett Female Harborough AC 00:58:49 Female 40-44 163 31 53.40% 01:00:50 Claimed
447 Joanne Anderson Female March AC 00:58:12 Female 35-39 164 29 52.50% 01:00:52 Claimed
448 KAREN CHARMAN Female BRJ Run & Tri 00:59:24 Female 55-59 165 15 61.30% 01:00:54 Claimed
449 David Charman Male Brj Run and Tri 00:59:23 Male 55-59 284 26 53.30% 01:00:55 Claimed
450 Sue Yendley Female BRJ Run& Tri 00:59:23 Female 50-54 166 14 60.60% 01:00:55 Claimed
451 Barry Nevard Male 00:57:54 Male 50-54 285 52 52.30% 01:01:00 Claimed
452 Donna Wright Female NEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB 00:58:02 Female 45-49 167 34 58.40% 01:01:02 Claimed
453 Jenny Palmer Female NEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB 00:59:29 Female 40-44 168 32 53.60% 01:01:03 Claimed
454 Andy Kendal Male stamford striders 00:58:30 Male 50-54 286 53 51.40% 01:01:05 Claimed
455 Emma Gower Female stamford striders 00:58:32 Female 35-39 169 30 52.80% 01:01:06 Claimed
456 Jennifer Maltby Female Halmer Harriers 00:59:50 Female 40-44 170 33 53.70% 01:01:14 Claimed
457 Jason Quant Male 00:58:16 Male Senior 287 47 45.90% 01:01:21 Claimed
458 Amy Rickards Female Yaxley Runners 00:58:38 Female Senior 171 37 51.70% 01:01:21 Claimed
459 Adrian Flintoft Male Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:58:40 Male 45-49 288 54 50.80% 01:01:22 Claimed
460 Andy Cook Male 01:01:06 Male 55-59 289 27 51.80% 01:01:22 Claimed
461 Emily Hawke Female YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS 00:58:55 Female 40-44 172 34 54.10% 01:01:23 Claimed
462 Catherine Cope Female Fordy Runner 00:57:11 Female 45-49 173 35 56.70% 01:01:24 Claimed
463 Jessica Bedford Female 00:59:07 Female Senior 174 38 51.30% 01:01:24 Claimed
464 Michelle Williams Female 00:59:12 Female 45-49 175 36 56.60% 01:01:26 Claimed
465 Anna Martin Female Lonely Goat RC 00:59:35 Female 35-39 176 31 51.90% 01:01:26 Claimed
466 Gary Martin Male 00:59:37 Male 55-59 290 28 53.50% 01:01:26 Claimed
467 Matt Patterson Male NEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB 00:58:34 Male 50-54 291 54 51.30% 01:01:33 Claimed
468 Louise Nicholls Female 00:58:43 Female 45-49 177 37 57.70% 01:01:34 Claimed
469 Lee Nicholls Male 00:58:43 Male 40-44 292 40 48.70% 01:01:34 Claimed
470 Charlotte Sortwell Female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:59:24 Female Senior 178 39 51.10% 01:01:35 Claimed
471 Amy Hales Female 00:58:45 Female 35-39 179 32 52.00% 01:01:35 Claimed
472 Emma Ashton Female 00:58:45 Female 40-44 180 35 53.20% 01:01:37 Claimed
473 Keith Kyprianou Male 00:59:36 Male 40-44 293 41 46.90% 01:01:40 Claimed
474 Andrew Nicholson Male Desborough & Rothwell Running Club 00:59:41 Male 35-39 294 42 45.80% 01:01:48 Claimed
475 Alan Paget Male Wreake Runners 00:58:53 Male 55-59 295 29 54.70% 01:01:54 Claimed
476 Mark Griffin Male 00:57:46 Male Senior 296 48 46.40% 01:01:55 --
477 Jason Mitchell Male Werrington Joggers 00:57:48 Male 50-54 297 55 53.30% 01:01:55 --
478 Debbie Blantern Female fairlands valley spartans 00:58:28 Female 50-54 181 15 58.60% 01:01:57 Claimed
479 Karen Leonard Female 00:59:24 Female 55-59 182 16 61.30% 01:01:59 Claimed
480 Andrew Dunn Male 01:00:15 Male 45-49 298 55 49.10% 01:02:00 --
481 Philip Brown Male 00:59:09 Male 35-39 299 43 46.00% 01:02:04 --
482 Stela Burgess Female 00:58:48 Female 35-39 183 33 52.00% 01:02:04 Claimed
483 Nicki Murphy Female 00:59:42 Female 55-59 184 17 62.60% 01:02:05 Claimed
484 Paul Treadwell Male 00:58:18 Male 55-59 300 30 54.70% 01:02:07 Claimed
485 Rae Maynard Female Brj Run and Tri 00:59:16 Female 50-54 185 16 57.80% 01:02:07 Claimed
486 Amanda Marlow Female Kettering Town Harriers 00:59:38 Female 50-54 186 17 58.20% 01:02:08 Claimed
487 Adam Ras Male 00:58:22 Male 40-44 301 42 48.20% 01:02:09 --
488 Brett Baines Male 01:01:02 Male 40-44 302 43 46.90% 01:02:11 Claimed
489 James Southerington Male 00:59:38 Male 55-59 303 31 52.60% 01:02:23 Claimed
490 Mike Torbitt Male Wreake & Soar Valley AC 01:00:20 Male 50-54 304 56 50.20% 01:02:24 Claimed
491 Nicola Byrne Female Lonely Goat RC 00:59:17 Female 45-49 187 38 57.10% 01:02:28 Claimed
492 Debra Ashurst Female 01:00:05 Female 50-54 188 18 59.90% 01:02:31 Claimed
493 David Payne Male 01:00:26 Male 70-74 305 5 59.80% 01:02:31 Claimed
494 Stephen Ashurst Male Jonathan Ramm 01:00:06 Male 55-59 306 32 52.60% 01:02:32 Claimed
495 Rose Reid Female BOSTON TRIATHLON CLUB 00:59:09 Female 60-64 189 5 66.60% 01:02:34 Claimed
496 Dian West Female None 00:59:19 Female 55-59 190 18 62.20% 01:02:41 Claimed
497 Vicky Linzell Female 01:00:29 Female 40-44 191 36 52.30% 01:02:42 Claimed
498 Amanda Margerson Female 00:59:36 Female 45-49 192 39 56.20% 01:02:43 Claimed
499 Alison Louis Female 00:59:27 Female 50-54 193 19 60.50% 01:02:45 Claimed
500 Victoria Mumby Female 01:00:39 Female Senior 194 40 50.00% 01:02:47 Claimed
501 Ian Peters Male Riverside Runners St Neots 00:58:38 Male 45-49 307 56 50.40% 01:02:50 Claimed
502 Collette Peters Female 00:58:38 Female 45-49 195 40 57.80% 01:02:50 Claimed
503 JONATHAN OGDEN Male 01:00:10 Male 40-44 308 44 46.80% 01:02:55 --
504 Helene Upchurch Female THORNEY RC 01:00:40 Female 45-49 196 41 53.50% 01:02:57 Claimed
505 Paul Carrington Male 01:00:23 Male 55-59 309 33 52.80% 01:02:59 Claimed
506 Keris Moore Female 00:59:43 Female Junior 197 2 53.80% 01:03:01 Claimed
507 Barrie Cull Male 01:00:51 Male 70-74 310 6 60.90% 01:03:02 Claimed
508 Alison Cooper Female 00:59:51 Female 35-39 198 34 51.90% 01:03:04 Claimed
509 Tom Ormston Male 01:00:08 Male Senior 311 49 44.40% 01:03:04 Claimed
510 Jenny Redgrove Female Bedford Harriers AC 01:01:04 Female 40-44 199 37 52.20% 01:03:15 Claimed
511 Bob Fuller Male Northampton Road Runners 00:59:27 Male 55-59 312 34 53.20% 01:03:16 Claimed
512 Patsy Wilson Female Harborough AC 01:01:15 Female 45-49 200 42 53.50% 01:03:17 Claimed
513 Kate York Female running mate 01:01:50 Female 40-44 201 38 50.80% 01:03:18 Claimed
514 Stephanie Ellard Female 01:01:35 Female 45-49 202 43 55.00% 01:03:19 Claimed
515 Jacqui Slater Female 01:01:35 Female 55-59 203 19 59.20% 01:03:20 Claimed
516 Nina Wright Female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 01:01:07 Female 45-49 204 44 54.80% 01:03:28 Claimed
517 Michelle Petersen Female 01:00:40 Female 40-44 205 39 51.50% 01:03:29 Claimed
518 Louise Holt Female 01:01:25 Female 35-39 206 35 50.60% 01:03:29 Claimed
519 Kevin Holt Male 01:01:25 Male 35-39 313 44 44.80% 01:03:30 --
520 Ian Booty Male 01:00:20 Male 65-69 314 10 57.00% 01:03:33 Claimed
521 Tracey Dickerson Female March AC 01:01:39 Female 50-54 207 20 57.60% 01:03:33 Claimed
522 Deborah Cook Female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 01:01:09 Female 45-49 208 45 53.60% 01:03:34 Claimed
523 Mark Griffin Male 01:00:18 Male 50-54 315 57 50.70% 01:03:39 --
524 Tracy Webb Female Grantham Running Club 01:01:07 Female 50-54 209 21 56.80% 01:03:40 Claimed
525 Andrew Johnson Male 01:01:45 Male 45-49 316 57 47.10% 01:03:42 Claimed
526 Amanda Wood Female IN2RUN 01:00:24 Female 40-44 210 40 52.00% 01:03:43 Claimed
527 Stuart Beeson Male 01:01:25 Male 45-49 317 58 48.50% 01:03:43 Claimed
528 Jonathan Ramm Male 01:00:07 Male 45-49 318 59 48.00% 01:03:45 Claimed
529 Andrew Wilding Male Thorney Running Club 01:00:10 Male 40-44 319 45 46.10% 01:03:45 Claimed
530 Andrew Smith Male Eye Community Runners 00:59:54 Male Senior 320 50 44.70% 01:03:47 Claimed
531 Rob Sleight Male Eye Community Runners 00:59:56 Male 50-54 321 58 51.40% 01:03:47 Claimed
532 Gareth Jones Male Wittering Warriors 01:00:10 Male 35-39 322 45 45.70% 01:03:47 Claimed
533 Leanne Farnell Female Redway Runners 01:00:34 Female 35-39 211 36 50.40% 01:03:49 Claimed
534 Lisa Andrew Female 00:59:53 Female 40-44 212 41 52.50% 01:03:51 Claimed
535 Simon Paton Male Thorney Running Club 01:00:37 Male 40-44 323 46 47.20% 01:03:52 Claimed
536 Martin Black Male 01:02:05 Male 50-54 324 59 48.40% 01:03:59 --
537 Daniel Richardson Male PACTRAC TRIATHLON 01:00:27 Male 40-44 325 47 46.90% 01:04:02 Claimed
538 Tracy Rookyard Female Eye Community Runners 01:01:29 Female 45-49 213 46 53.80% 01:04:03 Claimed
539 Sarah-Jane Gill Female Eye Community Runners 01:01:28 Female 35-39 214 37 49.90% 01:04:04 Claimed
540 Adrian Stone Male 01:04:04 Male 65-69 326 11 54.20% 01:04:08 Claimed
541 Fiona Dunmore Female 01:00:46 Female 40-44 215 42 52.10% 01:04:12 Claimed
542 Marc Sampson Male Werrington Joggers 01:00:47 Male 40-44 327 48 47.10% 01:04:13 Claimed
543 Julie Ramm Female stamford striders 01:00:33 Female 45-49 216 47 54.10% 01:04:14 Claimed
544 Sharon Charles Female 01:01:49 Female 40-44 217 43 52.00% 01:04:15 Claimed
545 Angela Bowles Female 01:01:13 Female 55-59 218 20 60.30% 01:04:18 Claimed
546 Vicki Baker Female 01:01:13 Female 40-44 219 44 51.00% 01:04:18 Claimed
547 Sara Gale Female Bedford Harriers AC 01:00:22 Female 55-59 220 21 63.60% 01:04:20 Claimed
548 Jenny Bamford Female Bodymode Running Club 01:00:48 Female 35-39 221 38 50.80% 01:04:20 Claimed
549 Shona Elkin Female Werrington Joggers 01:01:53 Female 45-49 222 48 53.00% 01:04:21 Claimed
550 Vanessa White Female 00:59:57 Female 40-44 223 45 53.60% 01:04:22 Claimed
551 Susan Burgess Female Thorney Running Club 01:01:06 Female 55-59 224 22 62.00% 01:04:23 Claimed
552 Ron Simons Male 01:01:29 Male 70-74 328 7 61.10% 01:04:25 Claimed
553 Kathryn Cantone Female 01:02:21 Female 45-49 225 49 52.00% 01:04:29 Claimed
554 Paul Durham Male Fordy Runs 01:00:28 Male 65-69 329 12 56.90% 01:04:31 Claimed
555 Claire Fritz Female Grantham Running Club 01:00:27 Female 40-44 226 46 53.20% 01:04:31 Claimed
556 Sarah Churchill Female 01:03:07 Female 35-39 227 39 48.40% 01:04:34 Claimed
557 Philip Berridge Male Thorney Running Club 01:02:11 Male 65-69 330 13 55.30% 01:04:35 Claimed
558 Naomi Shelmerdine Female haverhill running club 01:01:43 Female 45-49 228 50 53.60% 01:04:46 Claimed
559 Alan Jackson Male 01:00:29 Male 60-64 331 13 56.30% 01:04:46 Claimed
560 Reachel Kenny Female Sawtry Walk to Run 01:02:12 Female 50-54 229 22 57.80% 01:04:49 --
561 Karen Chester Female 01:01:39 Female 45-49 230 51 54.30% 01:04:54 Claimed
562 Female 01:01:50 Female 35-39 231 40 49.80% 01:04:58 --
563 Ricahrd Phillips Male 01:01:51 Male 50-54 332 60 49.00% 01:05:00 --
564 Lydia Swift Female 01:02:25 Female 45-49 232 52 53.00% 01:05:03 Claimed
565 Jon Edwards Male Team Bex 01:02:07 Male 45-49 333 60 46.80% 01:05:09 Claimed
566 Will Hardie Male 01:02:21 Male 50-54 334 61 49.00% 01:05:11 Claimed
567 Elli Gyamfi Female 01:03:14 Female Senior 233 41 48.20% 01:05:14 Claimed
568 Becky Brown Female 01:02:36 Female Senior 234 42 48.50% 01:05:15 Claimed
569 Nicola Simpson Female 01:00:55 Female Senior 235 43 49.90% 01:05:16 Claimed
570 Craig McMurrough Male Royston runners 01:05:15 Male 45-49 335 61 45.60% 01:05:17 Claimed
571 David Tyrrell Male 01:02:07 Male Senior 336 51 43.00% 01:05:23 Claimed
572 Lynn Smitheringale Female PACTRAC TRIATHLON 01:01:36 Female 50-54 236 23 57.70% 01:05:24 Claimed
573 Dawn Friend Female YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS 01:03:05 Female 45-49 237 53 52.50% 01:05:30 Claimed
574 Ruth Marston-Smith Female 01:02:08 Female 50-54 238 24 57.90% 01:05:33 Claimed
575 Claire Mythen Female 01:01:34 Female 45-49 239 54 52.70% 01:05:37 Claimed
576 Katie Williams Female Eye Community Runners 01:02:35 Female Senior 240 44 48.50% 01:05:38 Claimed
577 Danielle Glenister Female THORNEY RC 01:02:27 Female Senior 241 45 48.60% 01:05:42 Claimed
578 Paul Briggs Male 01:02:07 Male 55-59 337 35 50.50% 01:05:43 Claimed
579 Leonie Swain Female 01:01:51 Female Senior 242 46 49.10% 01:05:47 Claimed
580 Sarah Barnes Female 01:01:51 Female Senior 243 47 49.00% 01:05:48 Claimed
581 Sarah Freeman Female 01:05:43 Female 40-44 244 47 47.80% 01:05:48 Claimed
582 Nathalie Williams Female St Neots Riverside Runners 01:02:46 Female 45-49 245 55 54.00% 01:05:49 Claimed
583 Dean Ringwood Male 01:02:44 Male 45-49 338 62 46.70% 01:05:49 Claimed
584 Kevin Benton Male 01:03:18 Male 40-44 339 49 44.80% 01:06:00 Claimed
585 Kerry Benton Female 01:03:19 Female 35-39 246 41 48.80% 01:06:00 Claimed
586 Ross Walker Male 01:01:41 Male Senior 340 52 43.50% 01:06:02 Claimed
587 Mark Goulbourne Male 01:02:43 Male 40-44 341 50 44.50% 01:06:05 Claimed
588 Andy Newton Male 01:01:51 Male 45-49 342 63 47.80% 01:06:09 Claimed
589 Paula Andrews Female THORNEY RC 01:02:37 Female 45-49 247 56 53.50% 01:06:10 Claimed
590 Abi Bishop Female 01:03:00 Female 45-49 248 57 52.00% 01:06:13 Claimed
591 Kathryn Middlehurst Female Brj Run and Tri 00:54:47 Female 35-39 249 42 55.90% 01:06:14 Claimed
592 Claire Sibley Female THORNEY RC 01:03:48 Female 45-49 250 58 52.50% 01:06:19 Claimed
593 Richard Burton Male AAF 01:03:47 Male 50-54 343 62 48.30% 01:06:19 Claimed
594 Chris Archer Male Northbrook AC 01:03:14 Male 55-59 344 36 50.90% 01:06:20 Claimed
595 Katie Johnston Female 01:03:33 Female Senior 251 48 47.70% 01:06:28 Claimed
596 Helen Weir Female 01:01:15 Female 35-39 252 43 50.20% 01:06:34 Claimed
597 Paul Ohren-Bird Male Fordy runners 01:03:00 Male 55-59 345 37 50.20% 01:06:41 Claimed
598 Katy Pengilley Female Wellingborough & District AC 01:03:30 Female Senior 253 49 47.90% 01:06:42 Claimed
599 Janet Edwards Female BOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS 01:04:17 Female 60-64 254 6 63.90% 01:06:47 Claimed
600 Karen Turner Female 01:04:02 Female 40-44 255 48 49.10% 01:06:50 Claimed
601 Carole Sands Female 01:05:13 Female 55-59 256 23 58.10% 01:06:51 Claimed
602 Jim Sands Male 01:04:33 Male 60-64 346 14 50.80% 01:06:52 Claimed
603 Julia Churcher-Upton Female Diamond Runners 01:04:20 Female 50-54 257 25 53.90% 01:06:52 --
604 Anita Hourican Female 01:03:28 Female 45-49 258 59 52.80% 01:06:55 Claimed
605 Steve Klein Male 01:04:09 Male 55-59 347 38 48.90% 01:06:59 Claimed
606 Michelle Carpenter Female 01:02:39 Female 40-44 259 49 50.90% 01:07:02 Claimed
607 Suzanne Orr Female March AC 01:04:16 Female 50-54 260 26 54.00% 01:07:02 Claimed
608 Anthea Moisey Female NEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB 01:05:31 Female 45-49 261 60 50.50% 01:07:04 Claimed
609 Eve Tarleton Female 01:04:28 Female 40-44 262 50 49.10% 01:07:08 Claimed
610 Nashaqat Ali Male 01:05:30 Male 45-49 348 64 44.70% 01:07:17 Claimed
611 Sally Pearton Female 01:03:47 Female 60-64 263 7 63.50% 01:07:19 --
612 Joanne Long Female 01:03:46 Female 50-54 264 27 56.40% 01:07:19 Claimed
613 Simon Barker Male 01:05:53 Male 55-59 349 39 48.00% 01:07:22 Claimed
614 Patricia Dicks Female Bedford Run Club 01:04:38 Female 60-64 265 8 63.60% 01:07:24 Claimed
615 Terry Lepore Male 01:03:11 Male 55-59 350 40 50.10% 01:07:24 Claimed
616 Rhona Brown Female 01:05:38 Female 65-69 266 4 65.40% 01:07:27 Claimed
617 Emma Vaughan Female stamford striders 01:03:52 Female Senior 267 50 47.50% 01:07:38 Claimed
618 Samantha Healey Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:05:40 Female 40-44 268 51 47.90% 01:07:38 Claimed
619 Wajid Ali Male 01:05:54 Male Senior 351 53 41.40% 01:07:39 Claimed
620 Elizabeth Meynell Female stamford striders 01:04:51 Female 55-59 269 24 56.20% 01:07:43 Claimed
621 Denise Watson Female Eye Community Runners 01:04:25 Female 60-64 270 9 61.20% 01:07:44 Claimed
622 Helen Bowen Female 01:04:01 Female 45-49 271 61 50.70% 01:07:51 Claimed
623 Liz Giglio Female 01:04:03 Female 45-49 272 62 52.30% 01:07:53 Claimed
624 Carrie Caseley Female 01:05:55 Female 35-39 273 44 46.50% 01:07:53 Claimed
625 Louise Catterick Female 01:04:21 Female 45-49 274 63 51.40% 01:07:53 Claimed
626 Heidi Taylor Female 01:04:47 Female 40-44 275 52 49.60% 01:08:05 Claimed
627 Trevor Frost Male 01:04:19 Male 60-64 352 15 52.40% 01:08:07 Claimed
628 Rob Churcher-upton Male Diamond Runners 01:04:12 Male 45-49 353 65 46.00% 01:08:11 --
629 Susan Channing Female Wittering Warriors 01:05:44 Female 55-59 276 25 56.90% 01:08:21 Claimed
630 Stephanie Coleman Female 01:04:21 Female Senior 277 51 47.10% 01:08:28 --
631 June Castle Female 01:04:23 Female 55-59 278 26 57.30% 01:08:30 --
632 Emma Weeks Female 01:04:09 Female 35-39 279 45 47.80% 01:08:32 Claimed
633 Gary Murphy Male 01:06:04 Male 55-59 354 41 47.90% 01:08:38 Claimed
634 Jane Scanlon Female Let’s Run Girls 01:06:23 Female 40-44 280 53 47.10% 01:08:38 Claimed
635 Sian Lanham Female 01:04:15 Female 40-44 281 54 48.60% 01:08:40 Claimed
636 Marcin Kmieciak Male 01:05:00 Male 40-44 355 51 42.60% 01:08:40 Claimed
637 Anna Best Female Brj Run and Tri 01:05:51 Female 65-69 282 5 64.20% 01:08:51 Claimed
638 Amanda Teesdale Female BOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS 01:05:47 Female 50-54 283 28 52.70% 01:08:59 Claimed
639 Roger Tolfree Male Bodymode Running Club 01:06:34 Male 70-74 356 8 56.40% 01:09:01 Claimed
640 Jane Chambers Female Bushfield Joggers 01:06:24 Female 50-54 284 29 52.90% 01:09:01 Claimed
641 Alan Gray Male stamford striders 01:05:43 Male 65-69 357 14 54.40% 01:09:02 Claimed
642 Natalie Riseborough Female 01:05:44 Female 40-44 285 55 47.50% 01:09:06 Claimed
643 Elaine Gray Female 01:05:15 Female 50-54 286 30 54.50% 01:09:10 Claimed
644 Andrea Wilson Female 01:09:06 Female 45-49 287 64 47.00% 01:09:12 Claimed
645 Claire Knibb Female 01:05:26 Female 40-44 288 56 48.40% 01:09:20 --
646 Elizabeth Johnson Female 01:06:37 Female 55-59 289 27 56.10% 01:09:36 Claimed
647 Debbie Stevenson Female 01:06:36 Female 40-44 290 57 47.90% 01:09:51 Claimed
648 Liz CRACKNELL Female 01:06:04 Female 35-39 291 46 46.40% 01:09:55 Claimed
649 Rebecca Pearce Female 01:06:47 Female 45-49 292 65 49.10% 01:10:07 --
650 William Johnson Male 01:05:38 Male 55-59 358 42 47.80% 01:10:15 Claimed
651 Nita Perkins Female 01:06:40 Female 45-49 293 66 50.20% 01:10:16 Claimed
652 Trish Ohren-Bird Female 01:06:38 Female 50-54 294 31 52.00% 01:10:16 Claimed
653 Hazel Ford Female 01:06:47 Female 45-49 295 67 50.10% 01:10:18 --
654 Sarah Short Female Eye Community Runners 01:07:45 Female 50-54 296 32 52.40% 01:10:21 Claimed
655 Kate Mann Female Werrington Joggers 01:07:20 Female 40-44 297 58 47.30% 01:10:27 Claimed
656 Karen Sutton Female 01:06:04 Female 40-44 298 59 48.70% 01:10:28 Claimed
657 Shelley Jenkins Female 01:07:26 Female 35-39 299 47 45.50% 01:10:32 Claimed
658 Charley Oakey Female 01:10:37 Female Senior 300 52 43.00% 01:10:38 Claimed
659 Yvonne Lee Female 01:08:19 Female 45-49 301 68 47.50% 01:10:39 Claimed
660 Sue Wellington Female 01:08:18 Female 45-49 302 69 49.60% 01:10:40 Claimed
661 Louise Holland Female 01:07:00 Female Senior 303 53 45.50% 01:10:41 Claimed
662 Rhiannon Eggleton Female 01:06:33 Female 35-39 304 48 45.90% 01:10:41 Claimed
663 Sue Beamish Female 01:06:54 Female 55-59 305 28 54.50% 01:10:43 Claimed
664 Keith Porter Male 01:08:43 Male 45-49 359 66 42.00% 01:10:48 Claimed
665 Alison Briggs Female 01:07:35 Female 45-49 306 70 48.50% 01:10:49 Claimed
666 Kayley Moses Female Werrington Joggers 01:07:47 Female 35-39 307 49 45.20% 01:10:54 Claimed
667 Sian Snodin Female 01:06:52 Female Senior 308 54 45.40% 01:11:04 Claimed
668 Karen Hearne Female Kettering Town Harriers 01:07:25 Female 50-54 309 33 52.10% 01:11:19 Claimed
669 Beth Sinclair Female 01:07:11 Female Senior 310 55 45.20% 01:11:21 Claimed
670 Lindsey Ward Female 01:07:27 Female 40-44 311 60 46.30% 01:11:22 Claimed
671 Alison Carrington Female 01:07:13 Female 55-59 312 29 54.90% 01:11:22 Claimed
672 Sarah Devonport Female 01:07:17 Female 40-44 313 61 47.80% 01:11:24 Claimed
673 Holly Malton Female 01:07:14 Female Senior 314 56 45.10% 01:11:25 Claimed
674 Wendy Hammond Female Vegan Runners 01:08:22 Female 45-49 315 71 49.00% 01:11:28 Claimed
675 Georgia Worrall Female 01:08:20 Female Senior 316 57 44.40% 01:11:29 Claimed
676 Hanny El-eisawy Male 01:11:29 Male Senior 360 54 37.40% 01:11:29 Claimed
677 Jim MILLAR Male SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 01:07:25 Male 55-59 361 43 46.90% 01:11:30 Claimed
678 Debbie Curtis Female debbie Curtis 01:07:05 Female 40-44 317 62 47.90% 01:11:31 Claimed
679 Lydia Separovic Female Kettering Town Harriers 01:07:49 Female 40-44 318 63 46.10% 01:11:46 Claimed
680 Sarah Marshall Female THORNEY RC 01:08:15 Female 45-49 319 72 47.50% 01:11:57 Claimed
681 Jo Sedgley Female 01:11:50 Female 55-59 320 30 51.40% 01:11:59 Claimed
682 Janet John Female 01:09:10 Female 35-39 321 50 44.70% 01:12:07 Claimed
683 Marie Burton Female Godmanchester Running Club 01:09:27 Female 35-39 322 51 44.00% 01:12:11 Claimed
684 Laura Perry-warnes Female 01:12:18 Female 35-39 323 52 42.40% 01:12:26 Claimed
685 Karen Butler Female 01:12:19 Female 40-44 324 64 44.50% 01:12:27 Claimed
686 Elizabeth Carter Female Ely Runners 01:08:31 Female 40-44 325 65 46.20% 01:12:28 Claimed
687 Anne Kelly Female 01:12:28 Female 50-54 326 34 47.90% 01:12:33 Claimed
688 Tracy Mayhead Female Eye Community Runners 01:09:38 Female 50-54 327 35 51.00% 01:12:38 Claimed
689 Shirley Wiggins Female 01:08:19 Female 60-64 328 10 58.50% 01:12:41 Claimed
690 Diane Hudson Female Lonely Goats Running Club 01:09:14 Female 45-49 329 73 47.30% 01:12:46 Claimed
691 Rob Hudson Male Lonely Goat RC 01:09:10 Male 50-54 362 63 44.20% 01:12:47 Claimed
692 Michelle Kearney Female 01:10:24 Female 40-44 330 66 45.00% 01:12:59 Claimed
693 Sally Adelman Female 01:10:23 Female 35-39 331 53 44.10% 01:13:00 Claimed
694 Holly Campbell Female 01:08:57 Female Senior 332 58 44.00% 01:13:19 Claimed
695 Val Warner Female 01:09:47 Female 55-59 333 31 55.00% 01:13:41 Claimed
696 Clara Townsend Female 01:10:59 Female Senior 334 59 42.70% 01:13:50 Claimed
697 Kathy Jane Female Parklands Jog & Run 01:14:15 Female 55-59 335 32 49.10% 01:14:16 --
698 Emma Stevens Female Brj Run and Tri 01:14:17 Female 45-49 336 74 43.70% 01:14:23 Claimed
699 Jo Dickinson Female Felixstowe Road Runners 01:10:26 Female 50-54 337 36 48.70% 01:14:35 Claimed
700 Sam Herbert Female 01:10:35 Female 45-49 338 75 46.90% 01:14:36 --
701 Abigail Luker Female 01:10:26 Female 45-49 339 76 47.00% 01:14:39 Claimed
702 Sammy Darling Female 01:10:25 Female Senior 340 60 43.10% 01:14:40 Claimed
703 Jo Forrest Female Bodymode Running Club 01:10:58 Female 45-49 341 77 45.70% 01:14:45 Claimed
704 Sara Matthews Female 01:10:51 Female 35-39 342 54 43.80% 01:14:49 Claimed
705 Steven Butrym Male Lonely Goat RC 01:13:11 Male 35-39 363 46 37.60% 01:15:07 Claimed
706 Angela Archer Female 01:12:25 Female 70-74 343 1 62.10% 01:15:08 Claimed
707 Nicola Elliott Female 01:11:59 Female 35-39 344 55 42.90% 01:15:10 Claimed
708 Michael Fagan Male Lonely Goats Running Club 01:13:18 Male 50-54 364 64 41.30% 01:15:11 Claimed
709 Heather Thompson Female 01:11:11 Female 35-39 345 56 42.90% 01:15:21 Claimed
710 Linda Coulson Female 01:11:57 Female 50-54 346 37 47.60% 01:15:26 Claimed
711 Louise Sims Female 01:11:57 Female 50-54 347 38 48.80% 01:15:26 Claimed
712 Susan Moloney Female MARCH TRIATHLON CLUB 01:13:33 Female 40-44 348 67 42.70% 01:15:28 Claimed
713 Kerry Hardie Female 01:13:03 Female 45-49 349 78 46.40% 01:15:52 Claimed
714 Jacqui Harris Female 01:13:04 Female 55-59 350 33 51.20% 01:15:54 Claimed
715 Kerry Harwood Female 01:12:03 Female 40-44 351 68 43.60% 01:15:58 Claimed
716 Emma Scott Female 01:12:14 Female 35-39 352 57 42.60% 01:15:59 Claimed
717 Claire Juckes Female 01:12:14 Female 40-44 353 69 44.50% 01:16:00 Claimed
718 Rachel Redhead Female 01:13:25 Female 45-49 354 79 45.10% 01:16:04 Claimed
719 Nicola Billington Female 01:12:06 Female 35-39 355 58 42.90% 01:16:10 Claimed
720 Elizabeth Lee Female 01:12:24 Female 55-59 356 34 52.30% 01:16:16 Claimed
721 Helena Rose Female Werrington Joggers 01:12:15 Female 55-59 357 35 50.40% 01:16:16 Claimed
722 Nikki Fox Female 01:13:00 Female 45-49 358 80 44.90% 01:16:27 Claimed
723 Caroline Garner Female Werrington Joggers 01:12:59 Female 45-49 359 81 44.50% 01:17:00 Claimed
724 Sindy Wheatley Female THORNEY RC 01:13:20 Female 40-44 360 70 43.50% 01:17:05 Claimed
725 Tammy Bell Female THORNEY RC 01:13:19 Female 45-49 361 82 46.20% 01:17:05 Claimed
726 Richard Wheatley Male 01:13:20 Male 40-44 365 52 38.70% 01:17:06 Claimed
727 Sally King Female 01:17:03 Female 55-59 362 36 49.10% 01:17:08 Claimed
728 Matthew May Male Lonely Goat Running Club 01:14:42 Male 45-49 366 67 39.60% 01:17:12 Claimed
729 Leanne Harfield Female Godmanchester Running Club 01:14:16 Female 35-39 363 59 41.40% 01:17:29 Claimed
730 Lisa White Female NEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB 01:17:37 Female 40-44 364 71 40.50% 01:17:41 Claimed
731 Carolyn Tuley Female Halmer Harriers 01:14:34 Female 55-59 365 37 51.50% 01:17:58 Claimed
732 Kelly White Female 01:13:39 Female 40-44 366 72 43.60% 01:18:00 Claimed
733 Adrian Smart Male 01:14:58 Male 35-39 367 47 36.50% 01:18:17 Claimed
734 Karen Willmott Female THORNEY RC 01:15:06 Female 35-39 367 60 41.00% 01:18:40 Claimed
735 Emma Elvin Female 01:14:31 Female Senior 368 61 40.70% 01:18:47 Claimed
736 Amy Thompson Female Eye Community Runners 01:15:36 Female 35-39 369 61 40.50% 01:18:58 Claimed
737 Del Singh Male 01:17:25 Male 55-59 368 44 41.20% 01:19:24 Claimed
738 Alison Burton Female 01:16:04 Female Senior 370 62 39.90% 01:20:05 Claimed
739 Jaki Smith Female Halmer Harriers 01:16:31 Female 35-39 371 62 40.40% 01:20:13 Claimed
740 Amanda Buchan Female 01:16:02 Female 50-54 372 39 46.70% 01:20:14 Claimed
741 Rachel Fox Female biggleswade ac 01:17:52 Female 50-54 373 40 44.00% 01:20:49 Claimed
742 Linda Ellis Female 01:18:13 Female 50-54 374 41 46.00% 01:20:58 Claimed
743 Sian Powell Female stamford striders 01:16:53 Female 50-54 375 42 46.20% 01:21:03 Claimed
744 Sandra King Female Nil 01:17:13 Female 35-39 376 63 39.60% 01:21:17 Claimed
745 Danielle Randall Female Eye Community Runners 01:17:05 Female Senior 377 63 39.50% 01:21:21 Claimed
746 Debbie Gray Female R.A.W 01:17:07 Female 45-49 378 83 42.90% 01:21:21 Claimed
747 Christina Gates Female 01:17:50 Female 45-49 379 84 41.70% 01:21:44 Claimed
748 Stuart Booth Male 01:17:19 Male 50-54 369 65 38.90% 01:21:47 Claimed
749 Amarpreet Leigh Female 01:19:41 Female 35-39 380 64 38.30% 01:21:53 Claimed
750 Caroline Spaxman Female Bodymode Running Club 01:22:07 Female Senior 381 64 37.00% 01:22:09 Claimed
751 Laura Leeson Female 01:18:28 Female Senior 382 65 38.70% 01:22:52 Claimed
752 Lorraine Vince Female SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 01:18:50 Female 60-64 383 11 50.70% 01:22:55 Claimed
753 Carol Dudley Female SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 01:18:49 Female 60-64 384 12 50.00% 01:22:55 Claimed
754 Heather Saranne Female vegan runners UK 01:24:43 Female 50-54 385 43 42.50% 01:24:50 Claimed
755 Dara O'doherty Female 01:25:14 Female 45-49 386 85 38.40% 01:25:15 --
756 Chris Drewery Male 01:21:42 Male Senior 370 55 32.70% 01:26:01 Claimed
757 Toni Jones Female 01:21:53 Female Senior 387 66 37.00% 01:26:21 Claimed
758 Lee Jones Male 01:21:54 Male 50-54 371 66 36.70% 01:26:23 Claimed
759 Steve King Male Harborough AC 01:26:22 Male 55-59 372 45 36.30% 01:26:26 Claimed
760 Melanie Snutch Female Birstall RC 01:26:25 Female 60-64 388 13 45.00% 01:26:28 Claimed
761 Donna Barton Female 01:26:50 Female 35-39 389 65 35.40% 01:26:54 Claimed
762 Jade Letts Female Daventry Road Runners 01:31:52 Female Senior 390 67 33.00% 01:31:59 Claimed
763 Claire Day Female Daventry Roadrunners 01:31:54 Female 55-59 391 38 40.20% 01:32:00 Claimed
764 Sian Mayoh Female 01:36:17 Female Senior 392 68 31.50% 01:36:21 --
765 Ian Humphries Male Werrington Joggers Male 45-49 00:00:00 Claimed
766 Robert Farrant Male Brj Run and Tri Male 45-49 00:00:00 Claimed
767 Andy Morley Male Male 45-49 00:00:00 Claimed
768 Sonia Kendal Female stamford striders Female 40-44 00:00:00 Claimed
769 Jan Watson Female Female 55-59 00:00:00 Claimed
770 Steven Allpress Male Bushfield Joggers Male 35-39 00:00:00 Claimed
771 Malcolm Rust Male Male 50-54 00:00:00 Claimed
772 Emma Uden Female Bodymode Running Club Female 50-54 00:00:00 Claimed
773 Joanne Brown Female Bodymode Running Club Female 40-44 00:00:00 Claimed
774 Chris Uden Male Bodymode Running Club Male 60-64 00:00:00 Claimed
775 Tracy Challis Female Bodymode Running Club Female 40-44 00:00:00 Claimed
776 Sarah Morgan Female LOVES FARM RUNNERS Female 40-44 00:00:00 Claimed
777 Jane Fowler Female RED LODGE RUNNERS Female 35-39 00:00:00 Claimed
778 Lilly O'dell Female Hunts AC Female Senior 00:00:00 Claimed
779 Ryan O'dell Male Hunts AC Male 40-44 00:00:00 Claimed
780 Laura Yarnell Female Female 35-39 00:00:00 Claimed
781 Phillipa Gledhill Female Pippa Hunter Female 45-49 00:00:00 Claimed
782 Pippa Roddham Female Female 45-49 00:00:00 Claimed
783 Julia Hallam Female Grantham Running Club Female 35-39 00:00:00 --
784 Rachel Wisbey Female Werrington Joggers Female 55-59 00:00:00 Claimed
785 Clare Humphries Female Werrington Joggers Female 45-49 00:00:00 --
786 Kerry Welcher Female Bodymode Running Club Female 45-49 00:00:00 Claimed
787 Daniel Stokes Male Male 40-44 00:00:00 Claimed
788 Charlie Bream Female Female Senior 00:00:00 Claimed
789 Louis Fairfax Male March AC Male Senior 00:00:00 Claimed
790 Robin McIntyre Male Desborough RAPID Running Club Male 40-44 00:00:00 Claimed
791 Joanne Jacklin Female Female 45-49 00:00:00 Claimed
792 Nona Bowkis Female Sawtry Walk to Run Female 50-54 00:00:00 --
793 Anna-marie Cooper Female Sawtry Walk to Run Female 50-54 00:00:00 --
794 Samantha Puttock Female Female 45-49 00:00:00 --
795 Nigel Puttock Male Male 50-54 00:00:00 --
796 Jill Marrs Female Female 40-44 00:00:00 Claimed
797 Sonya Kaur Female Female 50-54 00:00:00 Claimed
798 Pete Hammond Male Lonely Goats Running Club Male 40-44 00:00:00 Claimed
799 Jessica Bland Female Boston Community Running Club Female 35-39 00:00:00 Claimed
800 Chris Andrew Male Male 40-44 00:00:00 Claimed
801 JENNIE OLIVER Female Female 40-44 00:00:00 Claimed
802 Rowena Homan Female Werrington Joggers Female 55-59 00:00:00 Claimed
803 Ian Bridges Male Male 55-59 00:00:00 Claimed
804 Sarah Green Female Sawtry Walk to Run Female 40-44 00:00:00 Claimed
805 Deborah Bryce-Kinzkofer Female Female 45-49 00:00:00 Claimed
806 Jamie Jones Male Male 40-44 00:00:00 Claimed
807 Andrew Place Male Brj Run and Tri Male 40-44 00:00:00 Claimed
808 Ashley Fountain Male Male Senior 00:00:00 Claimed
809 Laura Cameron Female Female Senior 00:00:00 Claimed
810 Kirsty Haywood Female Female 45-49 00:00:00 Claimed
811 Maria Reed Female haverhill running club Female 55-59 00:00:00 Claimed
812 Alastair Anderson Male Lonely Goat RC Male 35-39 00:00:00 Claimed
813 Gary Thomas Male Lonely Goat RC Male 45-49 00:00:00 Claimed
814 Leigh Wisdom Female THORNEY RC Female Senior 00:00:00 Claimed
815 Liz Brown Female Female 40-44 00:00:00 Claimed
816 Penny Rowe Female Eye Community Runners Female 45-49 00:00:00 Claimed
817 Victoria Reavey Female Team Balancise Female Senior 00:00:00 Claimed
818 Carry Murphy Female Yaxley Runners & Joggers Female 45-49 00:00:00 Claimed
819 Sammie Booth Female PB Pacers Female 35-39 00:00:00 Claimed
820 Paul Furness Male Rugby & Northampton Male 45-49 00:00:00 Claimed
821 Veronica Middlehurst Female Female 70-74 00:00:00 --
822 Melanie Gearing Female Brj Run and Tri Female 45-49 00:00:00 Claimed
823 George Warrender Male Male Senior 00:00:00 Claimed
824 Emily Brown Female Female Senior 00:00:00 Claimed
825 Anthony Moore Male Anthony Moore Male 50-54 00:00:00 Claimed
826 Diane Baldwin Female Marshall Milton Keynes Female 60-64 00:00:00 Claimed
827 Jacqui Moore Female Brj Run and Tri Female 55-59 00:00:00 Claimed
828 Mark White Male haverhill running club Male 45-49 00:00:00 Claimed
829 Karen Martin Female haverhill running club Female 35-39 00:00:00 Claimed
830 Carly Russell Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB Female 40-44 00:00:00 Claimed
831 Natalie Hebdon Female Female 35-39 00:00:00 Claimed
832 Steven Farquhar Male RENEGADE RUNNERS Male 35-39 00:00:00 --
833 Jane Masters Female Eye Community Runners Female 45-49 00:00:00 Claimed
834 James Cherry Male Male Senior 00:00:00 Claimed
835 Jason Palmer Male Sleaford Striders Male 45-49 00:00:00 --
836 Samantha Grainger Female Wymondham AC Female 45-49 00:00:00 --
837 Lee Pittam Male Halmer Harriers Male 35-39 00:00:00 Claimed
838 Jacqueline Nightingale Female Don't have one Female 45-49 00:00:00 Claimed
839 Arwen Wilcock Female RBR club Female 40-44 00:00:00 Claimed
840 Josie Tomkins Female Other - Lonely Goat Running Club Female 45-49 00:00:00 Claimed
841 Sarah Andrew Female Female 40-44 00:00:00 Claimed
842 Charlotte Doughty Female Female 40-44 00:00:00 Claimed
843 Wayne Farrar Male Male 60-64 00:00:00 Claimed
844 Michelle Tibbott Female Godmanchester Running Club Female 40-44 00:00:00 --
845 Brigid Boucher Female Female Senior 00:00:00 Claimed
846 Mary Cafferkey Female Female Senior 00:00:00 Claimed
847 Russ Hewitt Male St Neots Riverside Runners Male 40-44 00:00:00 Claimed
848 Amanda Stone Female BRJ Run & Tri Female 45-49 00:00:00 Claimed
849 Mick Martin Male Lonley Goats RC Male 50-54 00:00:00 Claimed
850 Amy Course Female Bodymode Running Club Female 40-44 00:00:00 Claimed
851 Gareth Lemmon Male Eye Community Runners Male 35-39 00:00:00 Claimed
852 Jolanta Koltuniak Female Female 40-44 00:00:00 Claimed
853 Nina Bayss Female Lonely Goat RC Female 40-44 00:00:00 Claimed
854 Matthew Sumner Male Male Senior 00:00:00 Claimed
855 Heather Watson Female Female 40-44 00:00:00 Claimed
856 Lizzie Ward Female Female 40-44 00:00:00 Claimed
857 Lucie Broomfield Female Female 45-49 00:00:00 Claimed
858 Rachael Nichols Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB Female 35-39 00:00:00 Claimed
859 Sarah Barker Female Female 40-44 00:00:00 Claimed
860 Lee Mooney Male Wellingborough & District AC Male 60-64 00:00:00 Claimed
861 Adele Donaghie Female Female 45-49 00:00:00 Claimed
862 Ross Cameron Male Yaxley Runners & Joggers Male 60-64 00:00:00 Claimed
863 Melanie Wells Female Female 40-44 00:00:00 Claimed
864 Owen Jones Male Male 45-49 00:00:00 Claimed
865 Mark Morris Male Werrington Joggers Male 45-49 00:00:00 Claimed
866 Jamie Warden Male Male 50-54 00:00:00 Claimed
867 Chris Hannon Male Male 55-59 00:00:00 Claimed
868 Michelle Tibbott Female Female 40-44 00:00:00 --
869 Emma Giles Female Female 35-39 00:00:00 Claimed
870 Gemma Barber Female Bodymode Running Club Female 35-39 00:00:00 Claimed
871 Carly Wilkinson Female Halmer Harriers Female Senior 00:00:00 Claimed
872 Laura Emberson Female Corby Running Marvels Female Senior 00:00:00 Claimed
873 Mark Elliott Male Brj Run and Tri Male 35-39 00:00:00 Claimed
874 Andrew Danylew Male Natural Born Runners Male 55-59 00:00:00 Claimed
875 Sarah Jex Female Thorney Running Club Female 45-49 00:00:00 Claimed
876 Sean Williams Male Male Senior 00:00:00 Claimed
877 David Boden Male Male 50-54 00:00:00 --
878 Kevin McSkimming Male Male 35-39 00:00:00 --
879 Emma Figures Female BRJ Run & Tri Female 35-39 00:00:00 Claimed
880 Westley Walker Male haverhill running club Male 40-44 00:00:00 Claimed
881 Henrietta Ridgeon Female Female 40-44 00:00:00 Claimed
882 Steven Walton Male Male 45-49 00:00:00 Claimed
883 PAULA TAYLOR Female Female 45-49 00:00:00 Claimed
884 Hayley Mckernan Female Bushfield Joggers Female 35-39 00:00:00 Claimed
885 Nicola Peck Female Other - Lonely Goat Running Club Female 50-54 00:00:00 Claimed
886 Jason Green Male Skegness & District Running Club Male 45-49 00:00:00 Claimed
887 Abby Herdman Female Skegness and District Female 40-44 00:00:00 Claimed
888 Joanna Piorkowska Female Female Senior 00:00:00 Claimed
889 Elspeth Goodspeed Female Meridian Tri Club Female 55-59 00:00:00 Claimed
890 Conner Bilner Male Ipswich Jaffa Male Senior 00:00:00 Claimed
891 Linda Carr Female Eye Community Runners Female 45-49 00:00:00 Claimed
892 Ruth Hodkinson Female Female 45-49 00:00:00 Claimed
893 Alan Cowley Male Male Senior 00:00:00 Claimed
894 Natasha Hammond Female Female Senior 00:00:00 Claimed
895 Female Female Senior 00:00:00 --
896 Annette Wyld Female PACTRAC TRIATHLON Female 55-59 00:00:00 Claimed
897 Andreia Rey Female Female 35-39 00:00:00 Claimed
898 Lexi Panatchakorn Female Female 40-44 00:00:00 Claimed
899 Emma Stebbing Female Female 40-44 00:00:00 Claimed
900 Sara Penketh Female Werrington Joggers Female 50-54 00:00:00 Claimed
901 Susan Ray Female BRJ Run & Tri Female 60-64 00:00:00 Claimed
902 Annette Bell Female Female 55-59 00:00:00 Claimed
903 Nicola Lynch Female Female Senior 00:00:00 Claimed
904 Nicola Mccann Female Kettering Town Harriers Female 35-39 00:00:00 Claimed
905 Leo Hallihan Male Male 50-54 00:00:00 Claimed
906 Suzanne Munford Female Ramsey Road Runners Female 45-49 00:00:00 Claimed
907 Andrew Grounds Male Male 35-39 00:00:00 Claimed
908 Keith Swainson Male Male 35-39 00:00:00 Claimed
909 Anita Sublime Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB Female Senior 00:00:00 --