Sublime Peterborough New Year's Eve 10K

Next Race: 31/12/2020

Advance Performance Peterborough 10K Results


31/12/2018, 10:00
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Chip Time Category Gender Pos Category Pos Age Grading Time Action
1 David Hudson Male Brj Run and Tri 00:32:22 Male 35-39 1 1 84.0% 32:23.40 Claim
2 James Mccrae Male Nene Valley Harriers 00:33:03 Male Senior 2 1 80.7% 33:05.20 Claim
3 Dominic Moszkal Male Peterborough AC 00:33:18 Male Senior 3 2 80.2% 00:33:20 Claim
4 Shaun Walton Male Peterborough AC 00:33:21 Male Senior 4 3 80.0% 33:23.50 Claim
5 John Uff Male Race Hub 00:33:52 Male 35-39 5 2 80.2% 33:54.50 Claim
6 Chris Kelly Male Vegan Runners 00:35:06 Male 35-39 6 3 76.7% 00:35:09 Claim
7 Kirk Brawn Male Peterborough AC 00:35:53 Male 40-44 7 1 78.4% 35:55.60 Claim
8 Martin Troop Male LINCOLN WELLINGTON ATHLETIC CLUB 00:36:03 Male Senior 8 4 74.1% 36:05.80 Claim
9 Matthew Peleszok Male Desborough RAPID Running Club 00:36:16 Male 35-39 9 4 74.9% 36:17.60 Claim
10 Phil Brigden Male Kettering Town Harriers 00:36:32 Male 40-44 10 2 77.6% 36:34.10 Claim
11 Chloe Finlay Female Peterborough AC 00:37:40 Female Senior 1 1 80.4% 37:43.20 Claim
12 Robert Farrant Male Brj Run and Tri 00:37:50 Male 45-49 11 1 76.6% 37:56.30 Claim
13 James Sadlier Male Peterborough AC 00:38:17 Male 40-44 12 3 72.9% 38:19.40 Claim
14 Paul Smith Male Norwich road runners 00:38:24 Male 40-44 13 4 73.6% 00:38:31 Claim
15 Wayne Bradley Male Eye Community Runners 00:38:55 Male 45-49 14 2 75.8% 38:59.10 Claim
16 Duane Tomaselli Male Nene Valley Harriers 00:39:00 Male 40-44 15 5 71.0% 39:03.80 Claim
17 Steven Dowse Male 00:39:05 Male Senior 16 5 68.1% 39:12.40 Claim
18 Raymond Clayton Male LINCOLN WELLINGTON ATHLETIC CLUB 00:39:25 Male 40-44 17 6 71.9% 39:28.20 Claim
19 Sophie Darling Female LINCOLN WELLINGTON ATHLETIC CLUB 00:39:37 Female Senior 2 2 76.4% 39:40.70 Claim
20 Paul Dockerill Male Newmarket Joggers 00:39:30 Male 40-44 18 7 69.7% 39:44.70 Claim
21 Karl Smith Male 00:39:34 Male 50-54 19 1 75.4% 39:50.20 Claim
22 Guy Forster Male Brj Run and Tri 00:39:48 Male 40-44 20 8 69.4% 00:39:55 Claimed
23 Joe Harding Male Godmanchester Running Club 00:39:54 Male 40-44 21 9 69.7% 40:04.60 Claim
24 Lewis Hopkinson Male NEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB 00:40:13 Male 45-49 22 3 71.5% 40:18.70 Claim
25 Ben Fox Male 00:40:01 Male Senior 23 6 66.1% 00:40:26 Claim
26 Martin Gibson Male 00:40:29 Male 45-49 24 4 71.1% 40:32.90 Claim
27 Thomas George Male LINCOLN WELLINGTON ATHLETIC CLUB 00:40:33 Male Senior 25 7 65.7% 40:39.60 Claim
28 Karl Bolderson Male Eye Community Runners 00:40:33 Male 40-44 26 10 70.3% 40:40.20 Claim
29 Richard Adamson Male Huntingdonshire AC 00:40:45 Male 35-39 27 5 67.3% 40:52.80 Claim
30 Phillip Hamlyn Male Werrington Joggers 00:40:41 Male 45-49 28 5 72.8% 40:54.50 Claim
31 Malcolm Down Male Garden city runners 00:40:47 Male 55-59 29 1 77.9% 40:58.20 Claim
32 Jay Belham Male Nene Valley Harriers 00:40:56 Male Senior 30 8 65.2% 41:00.20 Claim
33 Andrew Wool Male March AC 00:40:53 Male 45-49 31 6 70.3% 41:01.70 Claim
34 David Christian Male 00:40:58 Male 35-39 32 6 66.3% 00:41:03 Claim
35 Harrison Evans Male Brj Run and Tri 00:40:56 Male 35-39 33 7 65.4% 41:13.20 Claim
36 Shelley Duffy Female Brj Run and Tri 00:41:12 Female 40-44 3 1 75.6% 41:18.50 Claim
37 Oliver Gobbi Male Bushfield Joggers 00:41:19 Male 35-39 34 8 66.0% 41:24.70 Claim
38 Neil Stone Male Desborough & Rothwell Running Club 00:41:26 Male 45-49 35 7 70.0% 41:30.10 Claim
39 Bethan Everson Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:41:32 Female Senior 4 3 72.6% 41:45.90 Claim
40 Andy Hurst Male Desborough RAPID Running Club 00:41:44 Male 50-54 36 2 71.9% 41:47.70 Claim
41 Sean Gallagher Male Kettering Town Harriers 00:41:40 Male 35-39 37 9 65.0% 41:51.50 Claim
42 Daniella Hart Female Peterborough AC 00:41:47 Female Senior 5 4 72.5% 41:51.90 Claim
43 Sam Barrett Male 00:41:26 Male Senior 38 9 63.8% 41:52.40 Claim
44 Andrew Robson Male Nene Valley Harriers 00:41:50 Male 50-54 39 3 72.9% 41:54.70 Claim
45 Natasha Brown Female Kettering Town Harriers 00:41:34 Female Senior 6 5 72.6% 41:55.10 Claim
46 Bruce Whitehead Male Kettering Town Harriers 00:41:36 Male 55-59 40 2 77.5% 41:55.10 Claim
47 Bryan Rootes Male haverhill running club 00:41:53 Male 50-54 41 4 71.3% 42:08.70 Claim
48 Darren Thorpe Male 00:42:10 Male 35-39 42 10 65.0% 42:19.40 Claim
49 Ricky Speechley Male 00:42:15 Male 40-44 43 11 65.4% 42:23.20 Claim
50 Sam Russell Male Wymondham AC 00:42:18 Male Senior 44 10 62.8% 42:31.60 Claim
51 Mark Jackman Male Brj Run and Tri 00:42:23 Male 45-49 45 8 67.7% 42:35.80 Claim
52 Peter Ward Male THORNEY RC 00:42:23 Male 50-54 46 5 72.9% 00:42:38 Claim
53 Simon Palmer Male NEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB 00:42:40 Male 45-49 47 9 68.5% 42:45.50 Claim
54 Steve King Male Harborough AC 00:42:23 Male 50-54 48 6 72.6% 00:42:48 Claim
55 Carl Ellingham Male 00:42:39 Male 35-39 49 11 63.6% 43:00.70 Claim
56 Nick Wilkins Male Eye Community Runners 00:43:00 Male 45-49 50 10 66.9% 43:06.80 Claim
57 James Narayan Male 00:42:41 Male Senior 51 11 62.3% 43:07.60 Claim
58 Petro Bartoszyk Male 00:43:05 Male 45-49 52 11 66.8% 43:09.90 Claim
59 David Down Male Redway Runners 00:43:07 Male Senior 53 12 61.7% 43:18.30 Claim
60 Paul Scholes Male 00:43:03 Male 35-39 54 12 62.2% 43:20.20 Claim
61 Mark Elliott Male 00:43:14 Male 40-44 55 12 64.4% 43:21.80 Claim
62 Adam Gilbert Male SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 00:43:22 Male Senior 56 13 61.4% 43:33.60 Claim
63 Lisa Marie Female Wellingborough & District AC 00:43:25 Female 35-39 7 1 70.1% 43:36.70 Claim
64 Steven Robinett Male 00:43:35 Male Senior 57 14 61.4% 00:43:46 Claim
65 John Burrows Male 00:43:35 Male 40-44 58 13 64.3% 43:47.80 Claim
66 Ethan Lee Male 00:42:16 Male Senior 59 15 62.2% 43:51.70 Claim
67 Andrew Skea Male Brj Run and Tri 00:43:40 Male 40-44 60 14 63.2% 43:52.90 Claim
68 Steven Allpress Male Bushfield Joggers 00:43:34 Male 35-39 61 13 61.9% 43:56.20 Claim
69 Roslyn Loutit Female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:43:39 Female 50-54 8 1 81.8% 43:59.40 Claimed
70 Keelan Duffy Male Brj Run and Tri 00:43:57 Male Junior 62 1 62.8% 44:02.50 Claim
71 Jim Grant Male stamford striders 00:43:42 Male 60-64 63 1 75.9% 44:02.90 Claim
72 Rod Sinnott Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:43:48 Male 50-54 64 7 68.6% 44:09.30 Claim
73 Simon Hamilton Male Whizzy Tri 00:43:59 Male 55-59 65 3 72.2% 44:12.40 Claimed
74 Steve Sinnott Male Kettering Town Harriers 00:43:54 Male 45-49 66 12 67.4% 00:44:13 Claim
75 Karen Martin Female haverhill running club 00:43:56 Female 35-39 9 2 69.8% 44:14.70 Claim
76 Kevin Millard Male haverhill running club 00:43:59 Male 35-39 67 14 61.5% 00:44:15 Claim
77 Bohdan Dawyd Male BELVOIR TRI CLUB 00:44:02 Male Senior 68 16 60.3% 44:16.70 Claim
78 Steve Harknett Male Nene Valley Harriers 00:44:01 Male 45-49 69 13 65.6% 44:18.70 Claim
79 Anthony Sharp Male 00:43:49 Male 55-59 70 4 73.3% 44:21.90 Claim
80 Noel Henderson Male NEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB 00:43:48 Male 60-59 71 1 73.9% 44:23.90 Claim
81 Yvonne Scarrott Female Nene Valley Harriers 00:44:20 Female 50-54 10 2 78.9% 44:29.30 Claim
82 Jamie Plummer Male 00:44:20 Male Senior 72 17 60.0% 00:44:31 Claim
83 Ben Hannon Male 00:44:34 Male Senior 73 18 59.7% 44:46.40 Claim
84 John Parkes Male 00:44:37 Male Senior 74 19 59.6% 00:44:52 Claim
85 Scott Wilson Male Redwell runners 00:44:32 Male 35-39 75 15 61.2% 44:57.70 Claim
86 David Bird Male Redwell runners 00:44:51 Male 45-49 76 14 65.1% 45:00.40 Claim
87 Chris Yates Male 00:44:47 Male 35-39 77 16 60.7% 45:04.40 Claim
88 Eric Winstone Male Bushfield Joggers 00:44:56 Male 65-69 78 1 77.7% 45:08.30 Claim
89 Charles Dicks Male Bedford Run Club 00:44:54 Male 65-69 79 2 76.1% 45:10.40 Claim
90 Martin Randall Male 00:44:46 Male 35-39 80 17 59.4% 45:21.90 Claim
91 Rob Bramley Male 00:45:17 Male 45-49 81 15 63.5% 45:24.60 Claim
92 Philip Neacy Male THORNEY RC 00:45:09 Male 35-39 82 18 60.4% 45:32.40 Claim
93 Daniel Kraszewski Male 00:45:14 Male Senior 83 20 58.3% 45:49.10 Claim
94 Andrew Wrath Male 00:45:34 Male 45-49 84 16 65.0% 45:49.30 Claim
95 Daniel Betts Male Wellingborough & District AC 00:45:47 Male Senior 85 21 58.3% 45:57.50 Claim
96 Nicky Jennings Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:45:42 Female 45-49 11 1 71.1% 46:03.90 Claim
97 Poppy Tovey Female Steel City Striders 00:46:03 Female Senior 12 6 65.6% 46:12.60 Claim
98 Sophie Watson Female Peterborough AC 00:45:57 Female Senior 13 7 65.5% 00:46:19 Claim
99 Mark Evans Male Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:46:12 Male 45-49 86 17 63.7% 46:24.30 Claim
100 Marc Joyce Male Eye Community Runners 00:46:23 Male 35-39 87 19 58.6% 46:41.90 Claim
101 Alan Lusha Male 00:46:21 Male 50-54 88 8 64.7% 46:51.70 Claim
102 Lee Dockerill Male Desborough RAPID Running Club 00:46:50 Male Senior 89 22 56.9% 46:57.20 Claim
103 Ian Lord Male 00:46:30 Male 50-54 90 9 64.3% 47:07.80 Claimed
104 Chris Nightingale Male Bushfield Joggers 00:47:03 Male 45-49 91 18 62.0% 47:16.70 Claim
105 Craig Sells Male Eye Community Runners 00:46:47 Male 45-49 92 19 60.9% 47:18.50 Claim
106 Shane Goldsmith Male Bushfield Joggers 00:47:00 Male 45-49 93 20 62.8% 47:24.10 Claim
107 Sarah Sharp Female stamford striders 00:47:06 Female 40-44 14 2 67.2% 47:28.40 Claim
108 Sean Stacey Male March AC 00:47:09 Male Senior 94 23 56.7% 47:29.60 Claim
109 Sarah Fountain Female 00:46:58 Female Senior 15 8 63.9% 47:30.40 Claim
110 Chris Phillips Male Werrington Joggers 00:47:16 Male 40-44 95 15 59.7% 00:47:33 Claim
111 Chantal Lipscombe Female Royston runners 00:47:15 Female Senior 16 9 63.8% 47:37.80 Claim
112 Sam Wheeler Male 00:47:09 Male Senior 96 24 56.5% 47:41.60 Claim
113 Ian Sharp Male 00:47:21 Male 35-39 97 20 56.8% 47:54.50 Claim
114 Spencer Creek Male Hurricane Striders 00:47:42 Male 45-49 98 21 61.1% 47:57.70 Claim
115 Maija Garkalne Female 00:47:39 Female Senior 17 10 63.4% 00:47:59 Claim
116 Caroline Archer Female Huntingdonshire AC 00:47:29 Female Senior 18 11 63.2% 48:01.30 Claim
117 Samantha Warrener Female SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 00:47:31 Female Senior 19 12 63.2% 48:03.70 Claim
118 Robert Ebbage Male 00:47:26 Male Senior 99 25 55.6% 48:07.50 Claim
119 Robin Mcintyre Male Desborough RAPID Running Club 00:47:48 Male 40-44 100 16 58.4% 48:09.80 Claim
120 Andrew Mcknight Male 00:47:44 Male 55-59 101 5 65.6% 48:12.90 Claim
121 Bret Allibone Male 00:47:42 Male 45-49 102 22 61.2% 48:15.50 Claim
122 Kevin Briggs Male 00:47:47 Male 35-39 103 21 56.7% 48:16.60 Claim
123 Carl Redgrove Male 00:47:53 Male 40-44 104 17 59.2% 48:19.50 Claim
124 Lee Sutton Male 00:47:51 Male 35-39 105 22 56.0% 48:21.30 Claim
125 Lisa Abraham Female 00:47:54 Female 40-44 20 3 66.5% 48:22.70 Claim
126 Simon Murphy Male Lonely Goats Running Club 00:47:44 Male 40-44 106 18 59.1% 48:22.90 Claim
127 Lee Nicholls Male 00:47:17 Male 40-44 107 19 58.2% 48:23.40 Claim
128 Lydia Wilkie Female Team Balancise 00:48:07 Female 35-39 21 3 63.3% 48:25.20 Claimed
129 Jenny Smith Female 00:48:08 Female 35-39 22 4 63.1% 48:25.50 Claim
130 Sam Rice Male 00:47:50 Male 35-39 108 23 55.6% 48:28.50 Claim
131 James Drury Male 00:47:43 Male 40-44 109 20 57.4% 48:40.20 Claim
132 Steve Lane Male Halmer Harriers 00:48:17 Male 55-59 110 6 64.4% 00:48:42 Claim
133 Maire Kay Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:48:08 Female 50-54 23 3 73.0% 48:42.30 Claim
134 Steven Bell Male 00:48:12 Male 40-44 111 21 56.8% 48:45.80 Claim
135 Callum Pacey Male 00:48:08 Male Senior 112 26 54.7% 48:48.90 Claim
136 Alice Barnes Female Meridian Tri Club 00:48:32 Female 45-49 24 2 67.7% 48:52.30 Claim
137 Mark Page Male SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 00:47:53 Male 40-44 113 22 58.3% 49:02.50 Claim
138 John Drake Male 00:48:10 Male Senior 114 27 54.5% 49:03.60 Claim
139 Mark Golding Male THRAPSTON JOGGERS 00:48:44 Male 45-49 115 23 58.7% 49:09.20 Claim
140 Rachel Moss Female Bedford Harriers 00:48:50 Female 35-39 25 5 62.3% 00:49:14 Claim
141 Agata Chelchowska Female 00:48:42 Female 35-39 26 6 62.5% 49:15.40 Claim
142 Jon Flowers Male 00:48:55 Male 45-49 116 24 59.4% 00:49:18 Claim
143 Eamonn Doherty Male 00:48:54 Male 40-44 117 23 57.5% 49:22.20 Claim
144 Jason Corden Male Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:47:46 Male 50-54 118 10 60.9% 49:22.90 Claim
145 Kelly-Ann Neale Female March AC 00:48:41 Female Senior 27 13 61.4% 49:23.90 Claim
146 Leanne Niven Female 00:48:59 Female Senior 28 14 61.4% 49:25.30 Claim
147 Kelly Maddy Female THORNEY RC 00:48:55 Female 40-44 29 4 62.8% 49:43.80 Claim
148 James Perry Male 00:49:19 Male 35-39 119 24 54.1% 49:49.10 Claim
149 Callum Reilly Male 00:48:59 Male Senior 120 28 53.6% 49:52.20 Claim
150 Simon King Male Eye Community Runners 00:49:24 Male 40-44 121 24 55.9% 50:00.20 Claim
151 Phillip Malley Male Godmanchester Running Club 00:49:28 Male 40-44 122 25 56.2% 50:02.70 Claim
152 Chris Hannon Male 00:49:19 Male 55-59 123 7 64.3% 50:03.90 Claim
153 Stuart Baty Male Grantham Running Club 00:49:34 Male 45-49 124 25 58.5% 50:04.40 Claim
154 Marc Sanderson Male Wellingborough & District AC 00:49:41 Male 40-44 125 26 55.3% 50:06.80 Claim
155 Martin Lainsbury Male Eye Community Runners 00:49:26 Male 50-54 126 11 60.9% 50:08.30 Claim
156 Jen Lovesey Female Bedford Harriers AC 00:49:31 Female 55-59 30 1 72.6% 50:10.20 Claim
157 Alison Dunphy Female Eye Community Runners 00:49:37 Female 45-49 31 3 67.5% 50:10.80 Claim
158 Skaiste Gaidamaviciute Female 00:49:42 Female Senior 32 15 60.4% 50:18.30 Claim
159 Charlotte Edwards Female Bushfield Joggers 00:49:40 Female 40-44 33 5 62.0% 50:21.70 Claim
160 Megan Turner Female Sawtry Walk to Run 00:50:00 Female Senior 34 16 60.1% 50:29.10 Claim
161 Nib Bowkis Male Sawtry Walk to Run 00:50:01 Male 50-54 127 12 60.0% 50:29.40 Claim
162 Richard Vater Male Kettering Town Harriers 00:50:01 Male 45-49 128 26 58.5% 00:50:33 Claim
163 Nicole Preston Female 00:49:58 Female 35-39 35 7 61.3% 50:36.90 Claim
164 Yvette Adamson Female Huntingdonshire AC 00:50:22 Female 40-44 36 6 62.7% 50:52.70 Claim
165 Alex Smiles Male Godmanchester Running Club 00:48:19 Male 55-59 129 8 63.3% 50:53.50 Claim
166 Mark Tomlinson Male 00:49:57 Male 35-39 130 25 53.4% 50:54.80 Claim
167 Paul Treadwell Male 00:50:12 Male 55-59 131 9 62.0% 51:00.80 Claim
168 Ryan Jarvis Male 00:50:25 Male 45-49 132 27 56.9% 51:04.20 Claim
169 Thomas Jordan Male NEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB 00:50:31 Male Senior 133 29 52.4% 51:06.10 Claim
170 Pauline Stocker Female Huntingdonshire AC 00:50:36 Female 55-59 37 2 74.0% 51:09.20 Claim
171 Fiona Phillips Male 00:50:41 Female 35-39 38 8 60.3% 51:13.30 Claim
172 Adam Wright Male 00:51:02 Male 35-39 134 26 52.4% 51:25.60 Claimed
173 James Ferrow Male 00:50:27 Male Senior 135 30 51.9% 51:26.60 Claim
174 Claire Blanchford Female 00:50:31 Female 35-39 39 9 59.7% 51:34.20 Claim
175 Cheryl Allibone Female stamford striders 00:50:49 Female 45-49 40 4 64.1% 51:36.30 Claim
176 Jamie Jones Male 00:50:48 Male 40-44 136 27 54.4% 51:43.10 Claim
177 Paul Dickens Male CAISTOR RUNNING CLUB 00:51:02 Male Senior 137 31 51.7% 51:47.60 Claim
178 Rob Van Male Werrington Joggers 00:51:14 Male 45-49 138 28 57.0% 51:51.40 Claim
179 James Arran Male March AC 00:51:39 Male 35-39 139 27 52.1% 51:57.30 Claim
180 Alan Bayliss Male 00:51:36 Male 40-44 140 28 53.2% 52:03.50 Claim
181 Sue Harlow Female YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS 00:51:12 Female 40-44 41 7 61.1% 52:09.20 Claimed
182 Dirk James Male 00:51:33 Male 45-49 141 29 57.1% 52:09.30 Claim
183 Thomas Orr Male March AC 00:51:17 Male 45-49 142 30 55.7% 52:13.10 Claim
184 Kurt Davies-Trainer Male 00:50:10 Male 40-44 143 29 53.0% 52:19.10 Claim
185 Andrew Ferguson Male 00:51:25 Male 50-54 144 13 57.9% 52:20.10 Claim
186 Stephen Tomlinson Male NEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB 00:51:44 Male 40-44 145 30 53.7% 52:23.10 Claim
187 Richard Standbrook Male 00:51:13 Male 35-39 146 28 51.5% 52:23.90 Claim
188 Jon Williams-Barnes Male 00:50:49 Male 40-44 147 31 54.1% 52:28.30 Claim
189 Rosslyn Hamlyn Female Werrington Joggers 00:51:45 Female 45-49 42 5 64.5% 52:29.50 Claim
190 Eamonn Dorling Male THORNEY RC 00:52:32 Male 60-64 148 2 64.2% 00:52:32 Claim
191 Steven White Male Notfast RC 00:51:37 Male 40-44 149 32 53.2% 52:32.40 Claim
192 Sharon Rodgers Female 00:50:53 Female Senior 43 17 57.7% 52:34.80 Claim
193 Tracy Moore Female Thorney Running Club 00:51:48 Female 45-49 44 6 62.2% 52:38.40 Claim
194 Ian Mccrae Male 00:52:01 Male 55-59 150 10 60.6% 52:42.20 Claim
195 Jonathan Stocks Male Sawtry Walk to Run 00:52:01 Male 45-49 151 31 55.5% 52:48.30 Claim
196 Christine Gobbi Female Bushfield Joggers 00:51:57 Female 35-39 45 10 58.5% 52:50.70 Claim
197 James Bamber Male Godmanchester Running Club 00:51:52 Male 45-49 152 32 55.0% 52:51.30 Claimed
198 Mark Green Male 00:50:54 Male 55-59 153 11 59.3% 52:52.50 Claim
199 Gary Monk Male 00:52:06 Male 35-39 154 29 52.0% 52:57.60 Claim
200 Kay Riley Female THORNEY RC 00:52:05 Female 35-39 46 11 58.6% 00:52:59 Claim
201 Ian King Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:52:33 Male 50-54 155 14 56.5% 53:09.80 Claim
202 Steve Abey Male 00:52:29 Male 45-49 156 33 55.1% 53:10.30 Claim
203 Gillian Brightwell Female Wellingborough & District AC 00:52:29 Female 55-59 47 3 71.2% 53:12.50 Claim
204 Ashley Macdonald Male 00:52:08 Male 35-39 157 30 50.9% 00:53:13 Claim
205 Claire Stilgrove Female stamford striders 00:52:06 Female 40-44 48 8 58.7% 53:14.30 Claimed
206 Natalie Chernucha Female 00:52:07 Female 35-39 49 12 57.3% 53:16.30 Claimed
207 Mohammad Mmalkera Male 00:52:23 Male 35-39 158 31 51.5% 00:53:28 Claim
208 Natasha Shiels Female 00:53:37 Female Senior 50 18 56.6% 00:53:37 Claim
209 Keith Morris Male Ryston Runners 00:52:46 Male 55-59 159 12 60.6% 53:38.10 Claim
210 Matthew Barrows Male Bushfield Joggers 00:53:08 Male 40-44 160 33 52.0% 53:45.80 Claim
211 Justin Tilley Male 00:52:58 Male 35-39 161 32 51.2% 53:47.30 Claim
212 Mark Woods Male 00:53:07 Male 45-49 162 34 53.9% 53:57.30 Claim
213 Paul Atherfold Male Bushfield Joggers 00:53:31 Male 45-49 163 35 54.3% 53:58.90 Claim
214 Ann-Marie Fellows Female 00:53:12 Female 35-39 51 13 57.5% 54:01.70 Claim
215 Robert Coles Male Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:53:06 Male 50-54 164 15 56.9% 54:06.80 Claim
216 Jason Steels-Webb Male 00:53:01 Male Senior 165 32 49.5% 54:06.90 Claim
217 Sue Yendley Female Brj Run and Tri 00:52:57 Female 50-54 52 4 64.8% 54:10.70 Claim
218 Carol Atkinson Female Sawtry Walk to Run 00:53:30 Female Senior 53 19 56.1% 54:16.80 Claim
219 Phillip Clarke Male 00:53:38 Male 45-49 166 36 54.4% 54:18.80 Claim
220 Kevin Pettman Male 00:53:06 Male 40-44 167 34 51.3% 54:24.50 Claim
221 Helen Schofield Female stamford striders 00:53:24 Female 40-44 54 9 58.1% 54:25.70 Claim
222 Paul Nash Male 00:53:32 Male 50-54 168 16 56.1% 54:27.40 Claim
223 Marie Williamson Female Ramsey Road Runners 00:53:21 Female 40-44 55 10 58.1% 54:30.70 Claim
224 Alison Longstaff Female 00:53:44 Female Senior 56 20 55.9% 54:32.30 Claim
225 Natalie Taylor-Moore Female Desborough RAPID Running Club 00:53:21 Female 35-39 57 14 56.1% 54:37.60 Claim
226 David Towns Male Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:53:45 Male 65-69 169 3 64.7% 54:42.90 Claim
227 Jane Greenwood Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:53:55 Female 60-64 58 1 74.0% 54:46.90 Claim
228 Steve Harris Male 00:54:00 Male 45-49 170 37 53.4% 54:49.70 Claim
229 Julie Bartoszyk Female 00:53:59 Female 40-44 59 11 58.6% 54:50.10 Claim
230 Naomi Brennan Female 00:53:26 Female 40-44 60 12 58.6% 54:51.40 Claim
231 Dawn Ball Female Three Counties Running Club 00:54:12 Female 35-39 61 15 56.0% 54:55.40 Claim
232 Laura Whale Female Werrington Joggers 00:54:11 Female Senior 62 21 55.2% 54:55.80 Claim
233 Jonathan Sortwell Male Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:54:17 Male Senior 171 33 48.7% 00:54:56 Claim
234 Matthew Bennett Male 00:54:39 Male 35-39 172 33 49.1% 54:56.80 Claim
235 Gaelle Bryant Female March AC 00:54:01 Female 45-49 63 7 59.0% 00:55:01 Claim
236 Sue Barrow Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:53:59 Female 50-54 64 5 65.4% 55:01.30 Claim
237 Allan Grant Male 00:52:49 Male 40-44 173 35 51.1% 00:55:03 Claim
238 Claire Smith Female Bodymode Running Club 00:54:08 Female 35-39 65 16 55.6% 55:07.20 Claim
239 Richard Stevens Male Brj Run and Tri 00:53:55 Male 40-44 174 36 51.8% 55:09.60 Claim
240 Eddie Blackwood Male 00:53:56 Male 55-59 175 13 58.3% 55:15.40 Claim
241 Lisa Osborne Female 00:54:15 Female 45-49 66 8 60.6% 55:17.30 Claim
242 Steve Morris Male Kettering Town Harriers 00:54:01 Male 45-49 176 38 53.8% 55:20.40 Claim
243 Ian Bennett Male 00:54:44 Male 35-39 177 34 49.7% 55:21.90 Claim
244 Joanne Muff Female Brj Run and Tri 00:54:00 Female 45-49 67 9 60.4% 55:24.20 Claim
245 Caroline Sefton Female Werrington Joggers 00:54:42 Female 50-54 68 6 64.9% 00:55:25 Claim
246 Diane Morris Female Halmer Harriers 00:54:30 Female 50-54 69 7 63.1% 55:35.90 Claim
247 Gerard Baker Male 00:54:32 Male 45-49 178 39 53.1% 55:41.50 Claim
248 Adrian Searle Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:54:51 Male 45-49 179 40 52.6% 55:42.60 Claim
249 Alison Escott Female 00:53:37 Female 45-49 70 10 60.1% 55:43.20 Claim
250 Spencer Walton Male 00:54:41 Male Senior 180 34 48.2% 55:44.10 Claim
251 Samantha Wool Female Bodymode Running Club 00:54:16 Female 40-44 71 13 56.7% 55:49.50 Claim
252 Mark Griffin Male 00:52:49 Male Senior 181 35 47.8% 55:53.90 Claim
253 Jason Mitchell Male Werrington Joggers 00:52:51 Male 50-54 182 17 54.2% 55:54.30 Claimed
254 James Southerington Male 00:55:02 Male 50-54 183 18 55.1% 55:55.40 Claim
255 Swapnil Gadkari Male 00:54:29 Male 40-44 184 37 50.3% 55:59.20 Claim
256 Emily White Female RED LODGE RUNNERS 00:54:48 Female Senior 72 22 54.2% 56:00.20 Claimed
257 Alan Paget Male 00:55:19 Male 55-59 185 14 56.9% 56:03.70 Claim
258 Paula Sinnott Female Kettering Town Harriers 00:55:10 Female 45-49 73 11 57.8% 56:10.90 Claim
259 Stephen Devonport Male 00:55:02 Male 45-49 186 41 52.1% 56:14.70 Claim
260 Bethan Mckay Female 00:55:08 Female Senior 74 23 53.9% 56:14.90 Claim
261 James Leyden Male 00:54:42 Male 55-59 187 15 57.1% 56:25.20 Claim
262 Lainey Wright Female 00:54:34 Female 40-44 75 14 56.1% 56:27.40 Claim
263 Fiona Blackwell Female 00:55:40 Female 55-59 76 4 65.3% 00:56:29 Claim
264 Wendy Freeman Female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:55:41 Female 40-44 77 15 56.9% 56:29.50 Claim
265 Jenny Redgrove Female Bedford Harriers 00:55:32 Female 40-44 78 16 56.0% 56:30.40 Claim
266 John Lifshack Male 00:55:31 Male 50-54 188 19 55.0% 56:31.10 Claim
267 Caroline Midgley Female 00:55:06 Female 40-44 79 17 55.2% 56:33.80 Claim
268 Bob Fuller Male Northampton Road Runners 00:55:40 Male 55-59 189 16 55.4% 56:35.80 Claim
269 James Fuller Male 00:55:36 Male 40-44 190 38 50.5% 00:56:39 Claim
270 Charlotte White Female 00:55:27 Female Senior 80 24 53.5% 56:41.40 Claimed
271 Mandy Bird Female Redwell runners 00:55:56 Female 45-49 81 12 59.6% 56:47.80 Claim
272 Kay Gibson Female Peterborough AC 00:56:36 Female 50-54 82 8 61.6% 00:56:59 Claim
273 Rebecca Fleckney Female Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 00:55:09 Female 35-39 83 17 54.2% 57:00.50 Claim
274 Jodie Poole Female 00:55:26 Female Senior 84 25 53.4% 57:02.30 Claim
275 Anna Martin Female 00:55:53 Female 35-39 85 18 53.9% 57:02.70 Claim
276 Gary Martin Male 00:55:53 Male 55-59 191 17 55.0% 57:03.70 Claim
277 Hazel Smith Female fairlands valley spartans 00:55:22 Female 45-49 86 13 56.8% 57:07.10 Claim
278 Bryn Richards Male 00:55:24 Male Senior 192 36 47.0% 57:15.50 Claim
279 Jonathan Ramm Male 00:55:56 Male 40-44 193 39 49.9% 57:16.80 Claim
280 David Mccracken Male 00:55:34 Male Senior 194 37 46.6% 57:20.10 Claim
281 Paula Frampton Female 00:56:04 Female 40-44 87 18 55.6% 57:20.60 Claim
282 Louise Pettman Female 00:56:05 Female 35-39 88 19 53.9% 57:21.80 Claim
283 Kerrie Bell Female 00:56:28 Female 40-44 89 19 55.9% 57:32.30 Claim
284 Paul Wilks Male 00:56:26 Male 40-44 195 40 48.5% 57:33.40 Claim
285 Elizabeth Hiner Female St Neots Riverside Runners 00:56:26 Female 40-44 90 20 55.4% 57:34.60 Claim
286 Tessa Hammond Female Eye Community Runners 00:56:39 Female 45-49 91 14 56.9% 57:35.50 Claim
287 Marie Sampson Female 00:56:24 Female 40-44 92 21 54.6% 57:35.60 Claim
288 Gayna O'Rourke Female 00:56:10 Female 45-49 93 15 56.8% 57:43.10 Claim
289 Tracy Challis Female Bodymode Running Club 00:56:11 Female 35-39 94 20 53.8% 57:43.80 Claim
290 Rachael Nichols Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:55:58 Female 35-39 95 21 53.5% 57:44.80 Claim
291 Abigail Branston Female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:57:10 Female Senior 96 26 54.7% 57:48.20 Claim
292 Elaine Montgomery Female Werrington Joggers 00:55:51 Female Senior 97 27 52.6% 57:48.90 Claim
293 Helen Tovey Female 00:55:14 Female 45-49 98 16 56.6% 57:53.30 Claim
294 Vanya Guina Female 00:56:06 Female 35-39 99 22 53.1% 57:54.90 Claim
295 Stuart Ellington Male 00:55:48 Male 50-54 196 20 52.3% 57:59.30 Claim
296 Sarah Campbell Female 00:56:21 Female 40-44 100 22 53.8% 58:01.50 Claim
297 Lucie Broomfield Female 00:57:00 Female 45-49 101 17 55.9% 58:04.90 Claim
298 Kerrie Page Female RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:57:12 Female 35-39 102 23 52.9% 58:09.90 Claim
299 Helene Upchurch Female THORNEY RC 00:56:51 Female 40-44 103 23 55.2% 58:16.30 Claim
300 Chas Campen Male Werrington Joggers 00:57:34 Male 50-54 197 21 52.0% 58:17.40 Claim
301 Ian Humphries Male Werrington Joggers 00:57:32 Male 45-49 198 42 49.9% 58:17.50 Claim
302 Katie Ellson Female Bodymode Running Club 00:56:21 Female Senior 104 28 52.2% 58:18.10 Claim
303 Stephen Fakelman Male 00:56:10 Male 55-59 199 18 54.7% 58:19.80 Claim
304 Megan Saunders Female 00:56:29 Female Senior 105 29 51.9% 58:25.40 Claim
305 Karen Robson Female 00:57:04 Female 50-54 106 9 60.0% 58:32.20 Claim
306 Carol Hobbs Female 00:58:07 Female 50-54 107 10 59.2% 58:37.50 Claim
307 Fiona Greig Female Brj Run and Tri 00:57:24 Female 50-54 108 11 58.4% 58:39.10 Claim
308 Dawn Hunt Female 00:57:40 Female 40-44 109 24 54.8% 58:43.10 Claim
309 Ian Bridges Male 00:57:34 Male 55-59 200 19 53.9% 58:43.50 Claim
310 Adrian Hunt Male 00:57:21 Male 35-39 201 35 46.8% 58:48.30 Claim
311 Daniel Stokes Male 00:56:47 Male 40-44 202 41 47.1% 58:51.80 Claim
312 Charlie Bream Female 00:56:47 Female Senior 110 30 51.6% 58:52.30 Claim
313 Helen Creek Female 00:57:47 Female 45-49 111 18 57.5% 58:52.40 Claim
314 Nina Wright Female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:57:20 Female 45-49 112 19 56.2% 58:55.20 Claim
315 Amanda King Female Harborough AC 00:57:06 Female 50-54 113 12 60.2% 58:59.60 Claim
316 Nicola Mccann Female Kettering Town Harriers 00:57:04 Female 35-39 114 24 52.3% 59:05.70 Claim
317 Suzie Phillips Female 00:57:24 Female Senior 115 31 51.4% 59:07.90 Claim
318 Alan Dace Male 00:58:27 Male 50-54 203 22 52.6% 59:08.40 Claim
319 Liz Scott Female Ramsey Road Runners 00:57:13 Female 35-39 116 25 52.2% 59:08.70 Claim
320 Maria Reed Female haverhill running club 00:56:57 Female 55-59 117 5 62.3% 59:11.70 Claim
321 Sarah Baldock Female 00:57:45 Female 40-44 118 25 54.2% 59:16.90 Claim
322 Graham Woodin Male 00:58:12 Male 50-54 204 23 52.4% 59:20.60 Claim
323 Angela Taft Female 00:58:13 Female 45-49 119 20 54.7% 59:20.80 Claim
324 Stuart Taylor Male 00:57:17 Male 55-59 205 20 54.2% 00:59:26 Claim
325 Maria Boyce Female Poplar Running Club 00:58:16 Female 40-44 120 26 53.6% 59:26.70 Claim
326 Amanda Marlow Female Kettering Town Harriers 00:57:54 Female 50-54 121 13 57.5% 00:59:36 Claim
327 Andrew Johnson Male 00:58:47 Male 45-49 206 43 48.4% 59:37.10 Claim
328 Melanie Gearing Female Brj Run and Tri 00:58:24 Female 45-49 122 21 54.9% 59:38.70 Claim
329 Tracey Dickerson Female March AC 00:58:16 Female 50-54 123 14 58.8% 59:42.20 Claim
330 Christopher Stringer Male 00:57:56 Male Senior 207 38 44.8% 59:47.10 Claim
331 Chris Ormond Male 00:58:24 Male Senior 208 39 44.8% 59:49.90 Claim
332 Adrian Smart Male 00:58:51 Male 35-39 209 36 45.0% 01:00:06.20 Claim
333 Tracy Webb Female Grantham Running Club 00:58:23 Female 50-54 124 15 57.0% 01:00:09.70 Claim
334 Shaun Woodlow Male 00:58:51 Male 45-49 210 44 49.1% 01:00:10.30 Claim
335 Carol Slater-Garner Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:58:48 Female 40-44 125 27 52.6% 01:00:11.50 Claim
336 Chris Hearth Male LONGSTANTON LIMPERS 00:58:37 Male Senior 211 40 44.7% 01:00:11.60 Claim
337 David Woodcock Male 00:58:54 Male 55-59 212 21 53.5% 01:00:12.20 Claim
338 Dean Cornish Male 00:59:01 Male 40-44 213 42 46.0% 01:00:13 Claim
339 Jacinta Barnicoat Female 00:59:32 Female 35-39 126 26 51.2% 01:00:20.20 Claim
340 Linda Dolby Female 00:58:12 Female 35-39 127 27 51.4% 01:00:22.60 Claim
341 Gemma Stringer Female 00:58:35 Female Senior 128 32 50.4% 01:00:24.40 Claim
342 Donna Wright Female NEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB 00:59:04 Female 45-49 129 22 55.4% 01:00:25 Claim
343 Matt Patterson Male NEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB 00:59:06 Male 45-49 214 45 49.3% 01:00:25.60 Claim
344 Jolanta Koltuniak Female 00:58:55 Female 40-44 130 28 52.7% 01:00:30 Claim
345 Vanessa Saberton-Smith Female Bodymode Running Club 00:58:32 Female 45-49 131 23 53.6% 01:00:30 Claim
346 Steve Humphrey Male 00:59:09 Male 45-49 215 46 48.8% 01:00:33.90 Claim
347 Richard Phillips Male 00:58:53 Male 50-54 216 24 49.6% 01:00:34.50 Claim
348 Richard Rollings Male 00:58:48 Male 50-54 217 25 50.4% 01:00:37.90 Claim
349 Oliver Coley Male 00:59:03 Male Senior 218 41 44.0% 01:00:46.80 Claim
350 Rose Reid Female 00:58:58 Female 60-64 132 2 63.9% 01:00:49.70 Claim
351 Steve Ward Male 00:58:42 Male 45-49 219 47 48.1% 01:00:52.90 Claim
352 Mandy Crabb Female Wellingborough & District AC 00:58:48 Female 50-54 133 16 58.4% 01:00:53.50 Claim
353 Elizabeth Ward Female 00:58:44 Female 40-44 134 29 51.6% 01:00:53.80 Claim
354 Sherrie Boffey Female 00:59:02 Female 55-59 135 6 59.8% 01:00:54.90 Claim
355 Elisabeth Hollingworth Female 00:59:25 Female 35-39 136 28 51.0% 01:00:55.30 Claim
356 Louise Nicholls Female 00:59:01 Female 45-49 137 24 54.3% 01:00:56.10 Claim
357 Rebecca Atkinson Female 01:00:12 Female Senior 138 33 50.0% 01:00:57.20 Claim
358 Carly Wilkinson Female Halmer Harriers 00:58:43 Female Senior 139 34 49.8% 01:00:58.40 Claim
359 Mohsen Parviz Male Godmanchester Running Club 00:58:20 Male 45-49 220 48 48.1% 01:00:58.50 Claim
360 Helen Mcclean Female Ramsey Road Runners 00:59:51 Female 45-49 140 25 55.5% 01:00:59.30 Claim
361 Nicole Henderson Female NEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB 00:59:41 Female 55-59 141 7 59.7% 01:01:00.70 Claim
362 Andrew Place Male Brj Run and Tri 00:58:53 Male 40-44 221 43 45.3% 01:01:08.50 Claim
363 Jo Jones Female Godmanchester Running Club 00:58:34 Female 45-49 142 26 54.1% 01:01:12.30 Claim
364 Hannah Mather Female 00:59:33 Female Senior 143 35 49.7% 01:01:12.40 Claim
365 Amy Metcalf Female 00:59:51 Female 35-39 144 29 50.7% 01:01:12.90 Claim
366 Rebecca Oakley Female 01:00:11 Female 40-44 145 30 51.2% 01:01:26.70 Claim
367 Amanda Lopez Female THORNEY RC 01:00:01 Female 45-49 146 27 53.7% 01:01:35.10 Claim
368 Sue Young Female 00:59:56 Female 45-49 147 28 54.4% 01:01:35.60 Claimed
369 Darren Cooper Male Sawtry Walk to Run 01:00:18 Male 40-44 222 44 46.0% 01:01:36.90 Claim
370 Kelly Kelly Female Vegan Runners 01:00:13 Female Senior 148 36 49.3% 01:01:40.20 Claim
371 Karen Carpenter Female 01:00:31 Female 35-39 149 30 50.1% 01:01:43.20 Claim
372 Sarah Rippon Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:00:28 Female 50-54 150 17 56.2% 01:01:44.20 Claim
373 Kirsten Morris Female Lincs Ladies Running Club 01:00:18 Female 45-49 151 29 53.6% 01:01:44.60 Claim
374 Andrew Harrop Male Eye Community Runners 00:59:44 Male 35-39 223 37 43.8% 01:01:45 Claim
375 Adele O Female 01:00:33 Female 45-49 152 30 52.5% 01:01:48.80 Claim
376 Trish Crighton Female Bushfield Joggers 01:00:55 Female 60-64 153 3 64.6% 01:01:51.70 Claim
377 Tracey Clutton Female 00:59:43 Female 45-49 154 31 52.4% 01:01:54.80 Claim
378 Andy Clutton Male 00:59:40 Male 50-54 224 26 48.5% 01:01:55 Claim
379 Marion Ward Female THORNEY RC 01:00:25 Female 50-54 155 18 57.3% 01:01:59.30 Claim
380 Peter Leet Male 00:59:43 Male Senior 225 42 43.2% 01:02:01.70 Claim
381 Lucy Hicks Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:00:48 Female 35-39 156 31 49.4% 01:02:04.10 Claim
382 Sarah Morgan Female LOVES FARM RUNNERS 01:00:40 Female 40-44 157 31 50.9% 01:02:07.40 Claim
383 Simon Barnicoat Male 01:00:33 Male 40-44 226 45 45.1% 01:02:20.90 Claim
384 Chris Redhead Male Notfast RC 01:01:29 Male 35-39 227 38 44.1% 01:02:25.20 Claim
385 Tanya Rudd Female Eye Community Runners 01:00:35 Female 40-44 158 32 51.0% 01:02:28 Claim
386 Gemma Manchett Female 01:01:03 Female 35-39 159 32 49.4% 01:02:33.20 Claim
387 Hannah Dawson Female 01:01:05 Female 35-39 160 33 49.2% 01:02:33.40 Claim
388 Dian West Female None 00:59:37 Female 55-59 161 8 58.2% 01:02:38.60 Claimed
389 Michelle Petersen Female 01:00:40 Female 35-39 162 34 49.6% 01:02:38.90 Claim
390 Karen Broom Female fairlands valley spartans 01:00:33 Female 50-54 163 19 54.7% 01:02:39.40 Claim
391 Melissa Clare Female 01:00:58 Female 35-39 164 35 49.5% 01:02:42 Claim
392 Matt Kirk Male 01:00:10 Male Senior 228 43 42.6% 01:02:42.20 Claim
393 Katy Pengilley Female Wellingborough & District AC 01:01:08 Female Senior 165 37 48.4% 01:02:46.70 Claim
394 Fay Gratton Female 01:01:44 Female 35-39 166 36 49.0% 01:02:47.80 Claim
395 Mark Lewis Male Northampton Road Runners 01:02:03 Male 50-54 229 27 48.6% 01:02:49.20 Claim
396 Sue Lewis Female 01:02:03 Female 50-54 167 20 55.9% 01:02:49.80 Claim
397 Sharon Tindale Female 01:00:33 Female 40-44 168 33 50.4% 01:02:50.40 Claim
398 Mark Griffin Male 01:01:27 Male 50-54 230 28 48.1% 01:02:56.60 Claim
399 David King Male 01:01:12 Male Senior 231 44 42.4% 01:02:56.80 Claim
400 Amanda Wood Female 01:01:41 Female 40-44 169 34 49.5% 01:03:06.90 Claim
401 Abby Davies Female Desborough RAPID Running Club 01:01:15 Female Senior 170 38 48.0% 01:03:09.80 Claim
402 Clare Taylor Female 01:00:57 Female 40-44 171 35 50.9% 01:03:10.70 Claim
403 Kate Marshall Female Grantham Running Club 01:01:29 Female 40-44 172 36 50.4% 01:03:15.70 Claim
404 David Tyrrell Male 01:02:35 Male Senior 232 45 42.2% 01:03:20.90 Claim
405 Joanna Sells Female Eye Community Runners 01:01:51 Female 45-49 173 32 51.2% 01:03:22.10 Claim
406 Leanne Taylor Female 01:01:01 Female Senior 174 39 47.7% 01:03:32.10 Claim
407 Will Hardie Male 01:01:03 Male 50-54 233 29 47.7% 01:03:32.70 Claim
408 Anna King Female Eye Community Runners 01:02:00 Female 35-39 175 37 48.6% 01:03:35.50 Claim
409 Sharon Brigden Female 01:01:33 Female 40-44 176 37 50.1% 01:03:38.50 Claim
410 Craig Rosser Male 01:01:17 Male Senior 234 46 42.0% 01:03:39 Claim
411 Elizabeth Meynell Female stamford striders 01:01:19 Female 50-54 177 21 56.5% 01:03:40.80 Claim
412 Jane Styles Female Histon & Impington Runners 01:02:24 Female 40-44 178 38 50.1% 01:03:41.60 Claimed
413 Michelle Tibbott Female Godmanchester Running Club 01:01:13 Female 40-44 179 39 48.9% 01:03:48.80 Claim
414 Ian Dennis Male Godmanchester Running Club 01:01:14 Male 45-49 235 49 46.3% 01:03:49.10 Claim
415 Debbie Stevenson Female 01:02:21 Female 40-44 180 40 49.5% 01:03:59.10 Claim
416 Jenny Palmer Female NEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB 01:02:27 Female 40-44 181 41 49.4% 01:04:01.70 Claim
417 Georgina Crosby Female 01:01:38 Female Senior 182 40 47.5% 01:04:03.10 Claim
418 Wayne Farrar Male 01:01:30 Male 60-64 236 3 51.2% 01:04:04.90 Claim
419 Jane Rootes Female 01:02:36 Female 45-49 183 33 52.8% 01:04:07.90 Claim
420 Sarah Redhead Female Eye Community Runners 01:02:03 Female 35-39 184 38 47.6% 01:04:08.10 Claim
421 Alison Wright Female St Neots Riverside Runners 01:02:03 Female 45-49 185 34 52.8% 01:04:10.80 Claim
422 Kerry Harrison Male UK PARKRUN TOURISTS 01:01:30 Male 50-54 237 30 48.0% 01:04:12.40 Claim
423 Natalie Szulc Female Bodymode Running Club 01:02:39 Female Senior 186 41 47.2% 01:04:14.60 Claim
424 Gilly Anderson Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:02:15 Female 35-39 187 39 47.9% 01:04:14.70 Claim
425 Marie Caffyn Female 01:02:06 Female 60-64 188 4 60.5% 01:04:16.60 Claim
426 Andy Newton Male 01:02:50 Male 45-49 238 50 45.2% 01:04:19 Claim
427 Claire Martin Female 01:02:31 Female 40-44 189 42 48.9% 01:04:19.20 Claim
428 Baiba Kurme Female 01:01:41 Female Senior 190 42 47.2% 01:04:19.80 Claim
429 Karen Hearne Female Kettering Town Harriers 01:02:22 Female 50-54 191 22 53.8% 01:04:25 Claim
430 Rebecca Murphy Female Kettering Town Harriers 01:02:28 Female 45-49 192 35 50.3% 01:04:31.30 Claim
431 Rebekah Lyles Female 01:03:24 Female Senior 193 43 46.9% 01:04:37 Claim
432 Michael Lyles Male 01:03:25 Male 40-44 239 46 43.6% 01:04:37.10 Claim
433 Amy Hales Female 01:01:41 Female Senior 194 44 47.1% 01:04:38.90 Claim
434 Grace Thory Female THORNEY RC 01:03:13 Female Senior 195 45 46.9% 01:04:39.40 Claim
435 Callie Chapman Female fairlands valley spartans 01:03:05 Female 35-39 196 40 47.1% 01:04:49.40 Claim
436 Sandra Winskill Female 01:02:51 Female 45-49 197 36 51.6% 01:04:53.70 Claim
437 Dodie Honisett Female 01:02:57 Female 40-44 198 43 49.5% 01:04:55.70 Claim
438 Abigail Best Female 01:02:17 Female 45-49 199 37 50.5% 01:04:56.50 Claim
439 Charlotte Glass Female 01:03:08 Female Senior 200 46 46.7% 01:04:57.40 Claim
440 Rebecca Howitt Female 01:03:14 Female Senior 201 47 46.6% 01:05:01.70 Claim
441 Rachel Porter Female 01:03:33 Female 35-39 202 41 47.6% 01:05:11.60 Claim
442 Alexander Smith Male 01:04:06 Male Senior 240 47 41.0% 01:05:12.10 Claim
443 Claire Cornett Female 01:02:58 Female Senior 203 48 46.7% 01:05:14.20 Claim
444 Mark Morris Male Werrington Joggers 01:03:55 Male 45-49 241 51 44.9% 01:05:16.50 Claim
445 Mandy Ndoro Female 01:03:40 Female 40-44 204 44 48.2% 01:05:37 Claim
446 Anthea Moisey Female NEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB 01:04:09 Female 45-49 205 38 49.9% 01:05:40.40 Claim
447 Rebecca Clift Female NEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB 01:04:06 Female Senior 206 49 46.2% 01:05:41.10 Claim
448 Marie Burton Female Godmanchester Running Club 01:04:09 Female Senior 207 50 46.4% 01:05:42.20 Claim
449 Phil Whitbread Male 01:03:45 Male 50-54 242 31 47.2% 01:05:47.80 Claim
450 Oliver Gould Male 01:03:42 Male Senior 243 48 40.6% 01:05:49.60 Claim
451 Lynn Smitheringale Female STAMFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 01:04:06 Female 50-54 208 23 53.3% 01:05:54.40 Claim
452 Fiona Stevenson Female stamford striders 01:04:05 Female 45-49 209 39 49.7% 01:05:58.20 Claim
453 Nikkita Welman Female Sawtry Walk to Run 01:03:34 Female Senior 210 51 46.0% 01:05:59.90 Claim
454 Annika Welman Female Sawtry Walk to Run 01:03:34 Female Senior 211 52 46.0% 01:06:00.10 Claim
455 James Gilbert Male 01:04:32 Male Senior 244 49 40.5% 01:06:00.30 Claim
456 Anita Hourican Female 01:04:00 Female 45-49 212 40 50.0% 01:06:08.30 Claim
457 Emma-Louise Willis Female 01:03:39 Female Senior 213 53 45.8% 01:06:12.80 Claim
458 Paula Taylor Female 01:04:03 Female 45-49 214 41 49.0% 01:06:17.40 Claim
459 Barbara Welbourn Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:05:00 Female 50-54 215 24 52.9% 01:06:22.50 Claim
460 Danielle Glenister Female THORNEY RC 01:04:20 Female Senior 216 54 45.7% 01:06:23.80 Claim
461 James Pearson Male 01:05:14 Male 50-54 245 32 45.6% 01:06:28.30 Claim
462 Chris Anderson Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:04:09 Male 40-44 246 47 42.0% 01:06:30.10 Claim
463 Jason Quant Male 01:03:54 Male Senior 247 50 40.2% 01:06:30.50 Claim
464 Chris Andrew Male March AC 01:04:05 Male 40-44 248 48 42.6% 01:06:31.90 Claim
465 Elaine Potts Female 01:04:45 Female 60-64 217 5 60.9% 01:06:32.60 Claim
466 Charlie Gillmore Male 01:04:55 Male Senior 249 51 40.1% 01:06:32.70 Claim
467 Kerrie Clarke Female 01:04:46 Female 45-49 218 42 48.8% 01:06:32.80 Claim
468 Hannah Kennedy Female EAST COAST ATHLETICS CLUB 01:04:57 Female Senior 219 55 45.6% 01:06:33.50 Claim
469 Tracey Mcloughlin Female 01:04:54 Female 45-49 220 43 49.7% 01:06:35.50 Claim
470 Terry Lepore Male 01:04:33 Male 55-59 250 22 47.0% 01:06:40.30 Claim
471 Ruth Ryles Female Fen Edge Runners 01:04:12 Female 60-64 221 6 60.8% 01:06:41.40 Claim
472 Melanie Wells Female 01:04:59 Female 40-44 222 45 47.8% 01:06:41.70 Claim
473 Clare Humphries Female Werrington Joggers 01:04:44 Female 45-49 223 44 48.6% 01:06:42.30 Claim
474 Chris Rowe Male Eye Community Runners 01:05:32 Male 50-54 251 33 46.4% 01:07:03 Claim
475 Claire Fritz Female Grantham Running Club 01:05:10 Female 40-44 224 46 47.4% 01:07:14.20 Claim
476 Liam O'Rourke Male 01:04:41 Male 45-49 252 52 42.9% 01:07:14.80 Claim
477 Catherine Ewan Female Bodymode Running Club 01:05:19 Female 45-49 225 45 48.2% 01:07:20.40 Claim
478 Katie Marshall Female 01:05:10 Female Senior 226 56 45.1% 01:07:32.70 Claim
479 Joanne Feather Female 01:06:29 Female Senior 227 57 44.9% 01:07:32.80 Claim
480 Lucy Stevens Female 01:06:09 Female Senior 228 58 44.9% 01:07:32.90 Claim
481 Lucy Li Female Lonely Goats Running Club 01:04:57 Female 45-49 229 46 48.5% 01:07:35.50 Claim
482 Becky Ward Female 01:05:54 Female Senior 230 59 45.0% 01:07:38.60 Claim
483 Owen Jones Male 01:06:09 Male 45-49 253 53 43.7% 01:07:40.80 Claim
484 Richard Burton Male 01:05:13 Male 50-54 254 34 45.1% 01:07:42.30 Claim
485 Danielle Randall Female Eye Community Runners 01:05:03 Female Senior 231 60 44.9% 01:07:48.50 Claim
486 Jane Fowler Female 01:05:09 Female 35-39 232 42 45.0% 01:07:56.50 Claim
487 Amy Webster Female Halmer Harriers 01:05:35 Female 45-49 233 47 48.2% 01:07:58.80 Claim
488 Kate Boulton Female Halmer Harriers 01:05:36 Female 40-44 234 47 45.9% 01:07:59.90 Claim
489 Sue Gyles Female Fen Edge Runners 01:05:32 Female 65-69 235 1 61.3% 01:08:02.20 Claim
490 Trevor Broom Male fairlands valley spartans 01:05:53 Male 50-54 255 35 45.7% 01:08:02.50 Claim
491 Claire Sibley Female THORNEY RC 01:05:40 Female 45-49 236 48 48.1% 01:08:08.90 Claim
492 Craig O'donovan Male 01:08:10 Male Senior 256 52 39.2% 01:08:10 Claim
493 Ruth Marston-Smith Female 01:06:07 Female 50-54 237 25 52.1% 01:08:13.60 Claim
494 Jane Driver Female 01:06:01 Female 45-49 238 49 47.5% 01:08:20 Claim
495 Tim Thurston Male 01:06:25 Male 55-59 257 23 47.5% 01:08:28 Claim
496 Denise Watson Female Eye Community Runners 01:05:44 Female 60-64 239 7 56.8% 01:08:28.20 Claim
497 Elaine Nash Female 01:06:21 Female 45-49 240 50 49.3% 01:08:38.10 Claim
498 Nick Gooch Male 01:07:17 Male 40-44 258 49 41.2% 01:08:55.10 Claim
499 Tracy Gooch Female 01:07:16 Female 40-44 241 48 46.3% 01:08:55.30 Claim
500 Patricia Dicks Female Bedford Run Club 01:07:02 Female 60-64 242 8 58.8% 01:08:57.40 Claim
501 Helen Jones Female 01:05:47 Female Senior 243 61 44.0% 01:09:00.40 Claim
502 Pete Hammond Male Lonely Goats Running Club 01:07:19 Male 40-44 259 50 40.5% 01:09:02 Claim
503 Bev Misik Female Fen Edge Runners 01:06:32 Female 45-49 244 51 48.5% 01:09:05.40 Claim
504 Amanda Margerson Female 01:06:46 Female 45-49 245 52 47.9% 01:09:07.20 Claim
505 Denise Bonehill Female 01:06:45 Female 45-49 246 53 48.9% 01:09:11.60 Claim
506 Karen Salisbury Female 01:07:12 Female 45-49 247 54 47.1% 01:09:34.50 Claim
507 Graham Mcmillan Male Eye Community Runners 01:07:01 Male 50-54 260 36 43.8% 01:09:42.20 Claim
508 Elaine Mcmillan Female Eye Community Runners 01:07:01 Female 40-44 248 49 45.7% 01:09:43.30 Claim
509 Dawn Allen Female Halmer Harriers 01:06:41 Female 45-49 249 55 47.4% 01:09:49.20 Claim
510 Heidi Newman Female 01:07:19 Female 40-44 250 50 46.0% 01:09:54.60 Claim
511 Lisa-Marie Smith Female 01:07:13 Female Senior 251 62 43.4% 01:09:57.20 Claim
512 Laura Garrett Female Desborough & Rothwell Running Club 01:07:32 Female 40-44 252 51 45.5% 01:10:00.50 Claim
513 Sue Dibble Female Bushfield Joggers 01:07:47 Female 50-54 253 26 51.4% 01:10:02.90 Claim
514 Rooie Van Male 01:08:14 Male 60-64 261 4 47.7% 01:10:04.10 Claim
515 Jessica Bland Female BOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS 01:08:14 Female 35-39 254 43 43.9% 01:10:05 Claim
516 Emma Southerington Female 01:08:27 Female 40-44 255 52 45.5% 01:10:08.70 Claim
517 Kelly Robinson Female Brj Run and Tri 01:07:52 Female 40-44 256 53 44.5% 01:10:11.20 Claim
518 Amanda Buchan Female 01:08:09 Female 50-54 257 27 50.0% 01:10:15.30 Claim
519 Stephen Roweth Male Eye Community Runners 01:09:05 Male 60-64 262 5 46.7% 01:10:15.90 Claim
520 Bridget Peacock Female 01:08:11 Female 45-49 258 56 48.2% 01:10:19.30 Claim
521 Dawn Robinson Female 01:07:33 Female 45-49 259 57 48.0% 01:10:32.80 Claim
522 Joanne Brown Female BODYMODE 01:08:37 Female 35-39 260 44 44.0% 01:10:37.20 Claim
523 Chris Uden Male Bodymode Running Club 01:08:36 Male 55-59 263 24 46.0% 01:10:37.30 Claim
524 Ian Sturdgess Male Bedford Harriers 01:08:13 Male 55-59 264 25 45.2% 01:10:37.30 Claim
525 Nicola Stockman Female Bodymode Running Club 01:09:04 Female 45-49 261 58 46.2% 01:10:57.30 Claim
526 Polly Rasmussen Female 01:09:09 Female Senior 262 63 42.8% 01:11:03.20 Claim
527 Claire Anderson Female RENEGADE RUNNERS 01:08:55 Female 35-39 263 45 43.6% 01:11:08.30 Claim
528 Gary Murphy Male 01:08:25 Male 55-59 265 26 44.1% 01:11:08.50 Claim
529 Zoe Cuthbert Female 01:08:47 Female Senior 264 64 42.7% 01:11:09.60 Claim
530 Deana Church Female 01:08:42 Female 50-54 265 28 49.3% 01:11:09.90 Claim
531 Laura Tilley Female 01:11:30 Female 45-49 266 59 45.4% 55:03.50 Claim
532 Samantha Barrasso Female 01:08:57 Female 35-39 267 46 43.2% 01:11:50.30 Claim
533 Emma Currie Female 01:08:59 Female Senior 268 65 42.2% 01:11:51.10 Claim
534 Emily Bass Female 01:08:58 Female Senior 269 66 42.3% 01:11:51.20 Claim
535 Linda Cox Female UK PARKRUN TOURISTS 01:09:31 Female 60-64 270 9 54.6% 01:12:11.40 Claim
536 Lydia Separovic Female Kettering Town Harriers 01:09:17 Female 35-39 271 47 42.9% 01:12:18.70 Claim
537 Lindsey Ward Female 01:09:18 Female 35-39 272 48 42.9% 01:12:18.80 Claim
538 Juliet Ellington Female 01:10:06 Female 50-54 273 29 47.3% 01:12:24.90 Claim
539 Julia Hallam Female Grantham Running Club 01:10:25 Female 35-39 274 49 42.5% 01:12:42.90 Claim
540 Jacqui Harris Female 01:10:19 Female 55-59 275 9 50.6% 01:12:51.20 Claim
541 Pussadee Borrowman Female 01:10:05 Female 45-49 276 60 44.4% 01:13:02.10 Claim
542 Val Warner Female 01:10:17 Female 55-59 277 10 51.8% 01:13:03.50 Claim
543 Alex Gould Female 01:10:37 Female Senior 278 67 41.6% 01:13:04.20 Claim
544 Kerry Hardie Female 01:10:36 Female 45-49 279 61 45.3% 01:13:06.70 Claim
545 Samantha Wooldridge Female Bushfield Joggers 01:10:43 Female Senior 280 68 41.4% 01:13:15.80 Claim
546 Jason Baldwin Male Nene Valley Harriers 01:12:00 Male 45-49 266 54 39.7% 01:13:17.30 Claim
547 Archie Gormley Male 01:11:12 Male 65-69 267 4 48.6% 01:13:31.30 Claim
548 Sue Davies Female Bushfield Joggers 01:11:11 Female 55-59 281 11 50.5% 01:13:59.20 Claim
549 Barry Norton Male Skegness & District Running Club 01:10:47 Male 70-74 268 1 50.1% 01:14:00.50 Claim
550 Louise Dyer Female 01:11:05 Female 40-44 282 54 43.0% 01:14:04 Claim
551 Paul Dyer Male 01:11:03 Male 40-44 269 51 38.0% 01:14:04.40 Claim
552 Janet Norton Female Skegness & District Running Club 01:11:24 Female 65-69 283 2 59.7% 01:14:07.30 Claim
553 Rachael Taylor Female CAISTOR RUNNING CLUB 01:12:06 Female Senior 284 69 40.8% 01:14:18.50 Claim
554 Kerry Welcher Female Bodymode Running Club 01:12:44 Female 40-44 285 55 43.0% 01:14:44.90 Claim
555 Sheila Cayton Female Fen Edge Runners 01:12:12 Female 55-59 286 12 51.3% 01:14:45.90 Claim
556 Cheryl Cleary Female THORNEY RC 01:11:52 Female 45-49 287 62 44.6% 01:15:00.60 Claim
557 Debbie Stevens Female THORNEY RC 01:11:54 Female 50-54 288 30 45.7% 01:15:03 Claim
558 Sindy Wheatley Female 01:12:01 Female 40-44 289 56 42.1% 01:15:09.80 Claim
559 Teresa Bryant Female 01:12:05 Female 50-54 290 31 46.1% 01:15:15.30 Claim
560 Suzanne Orr Female March AC 01:12:05 Female 50-54 291 32 45.5% 01:15:16.30 Claim
561 Wendy Edwards Female Bushfield Joggers 01:14:21 Female 50-54 292 33 47.1% 01:15:22.70 Claim
562 Michelle Gilbert Female 01:14:23 Female 35-39 293 50 41.2% 01:15:23.10 Claim
563 Samantha Terry Female 01:14:05 Female Senior 294 70 40.2% 01:15:28 Claim
564 Lauren Cobby Female 01:14:06 Female 35-39 295 51 40.8% 01:15:28.90 Claim
565 Caroline Garner Female 01:13:20 Female 40-44 296 57 42.4% 01:15:44.20 Claim
566 Joanna Wolstencroft Female Sawtry Walk to Run 01:12:56 Female 45-49 297 63 44.2% 01:15:45.20 Claim
567 Susan Moloney Female 01:12:48 Female 40-44 298 58 41.2% 01:15:53.50 Claim
568 Linda Ellis Female 01:12:59 Female 50-54 299 34 46.7% 01:16:03.80 Claim
569 Lena Rose Female Werrington Joggers 01:13:10 Female 50-54 300 35 47.3% 01:16:05.90 Claim
570 Denise Franks Female Werrington Joggers 01:13:10 Female 45-49 301 64 44.5% 01:16:06.70 Claim
571 Sarah Boyden Female 01:13:30 Female 45-49 302 65 43.9% 01:16:19.30 Claim
572 Lorraine Vince Female SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 01:14:10 Female 60-64 303 10 51.6% 01:16:21.70 Claim
573 Annette Wyld Female STAMFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 01:13:24 Female 50-54 304 36 47.1% 01:16:23.50 Claim
574 Steven Butrym Male 01:13:37 Male 35-39 270 39 35.8% 01:16:30 Claim
575 Donna Rankin Female 01:13:56 Female 45-49 305 66 43.1% 01:16:46.30 Claim
576 Wendy Johnson Female Fen Edge Runners 01:14:12 Female 50-54 306 37 45.2% 01:16:46.60 Claim
577 Jade Cooper Female 01:13:53 Female Senior 307 71 39.3% 01:17:06.10 Claim
578 Michael Fagan Male Lonely Goats Running Club 01:14:26 Male 45-49 271 55 38.5% 01:17:20.40 Claim
579 Gary Dew Male Godmanchester Running Club 01:14:28 Male 55-59 272 27 41.3% 01:17:20.80 Claim
580 Jo Forrest Female Bodymode Running Club 01:15:37 Female 40-44 308 59 41.4% 01:17:37.90 Claim
581 Katina Harding Female 01:14:37 Female 45-49 309 67 43.5% 01:17:46.10 Claim
582 Samantha Pinner Female 01:14:38 Female 50-54 310 38 44.6% 01:17:46.70 Claim
583 Sammy Darling Female 01:15:07 Female Senior 311 72 39.0% 01:17:52.50 Claim
584 Abigail Luker Female 01:15:06 Female 45-49 312 68 42.1% 01:17:53.20 Claim
585 Sabrina Farrow Female 01:15:02 Female Senior 313 73 39.0% 01:17:56.20 Claim
586 Karen Macrae Female 01:15:46 Female 35-39 314 52 39.4% 01:18:04.30 Claim
587 John Macrae Male 01:15:43 Male 50-54 273 37 39.1% 01:18:04.30 Claim
588 Terina Johnston Female Eye Community Runners 01:15:18 Female 35-39 315 53 39.6% 01:18:05.90 Claim
589 Christina Gates Female 01:15:21 Female 40-44 316 60 41.2% 01:18:07.10 Claim
590 Katie Cooper Female 01:15:24 Female Senior 317 74 38.8% 01:18:09.50 Claim
591 Oliver Ainsworth Male 01:15:09 Male 35-39 274 40 34.6% 01:18:10.30 Claim
592 Sarah Devonport Female 01:15:24 Female 40-44 318 61 40.7% 01:18:15.40 Claim
593 Abigail Apgar Female 01:15:05 Female Senior 319 75 38.9% 01:18:15.70 Claim
594 Alison Carrington Female 01:15:26 Female 55-59 320 13 46.5% 01:18:16.20 Claim
595 Christopher Setzer Male 01:15:05 Male Senior 275 53 34.2% 01:18:17.30 Claim
596 William Carrington Male 01:15:31 Male Senior 276 54 34.1% 01:18:22.70 Claim
597 Nona Bowkis Female Sawtry Walk to Run 01:15:28 Female 50-54 321 39 43.7% 01:18:24.50 Claim
598 Elaine Holland Female 01:15:42 Female 40-44 322 62 40.9% 01:18:37.10 Claim
599 Cathy Brown Female 01:15:43 Female 45-49 323 69 42.6% 01:18:37.80 Claim
600 Becky Kirk Female 01:16:06 Female Senior 324 76 38.6% 01:18:38 Claim
601 Hayley Dines Female 01:16:07 Female Senior 325 77 38.7% 01:18:38.70 Claim
602 Simon Robinson Male 01:17:39 Male 50-54 277 38 38.2% 01:20:00.30 Claim
603 Sally Hammond Female 01:17:49 Female 35-39 326 54 38.3% 01:20:01.40 Claim
604 Deborah Bryce-Kinzkofer Female 01:17:44 Female 45-49 327 70 40.3% 01:20:27.30 Claim
605 Jacqui Moore Female Brj Run and Tri 01:17:23 Female 55-59 328 14 46.4% 01:20:29.50 Claim
606 Sarah Mash Female Brj Run and Tri 01:17:23 Female 45-49 329 71 40.3% 01:20:30 Claim
607 Carol Hall Female Brj Run and Tri 01:17:26 Female 55-59 330 15 46.4% 01:20:32.70 Claim
608 Emma Stevens Female Brj Run and Tri 01:17:28 Female 40-44 331 63 39.9% 01:20:33.20 Claim
609 Sam Healey Female Brj Run and Tri 01:17:28 Female 45-49 332 72 40.7% 01:20:34.90 Claim
610 Jennifer Ingleby Female 01:18:10 Female 45-49 333 73 41.5% 01:20:45.80 Claim
611 Joanne Gamble Female 01:18:08 Female 45-49 334 74 40.6% 01:20:45.80 Claim
612 Sara Matthewd Female 01:20:46 Female 35-39 335 55 38.3% 01:20:46 Claim
613 Sarah Andrew Female 01:18:10 Female 40-44 336 64 39.5% 01:20:46.70 Claim
614 Katie Smith Female Eye Community Runners 01:18:02 Female Senior 337 78 37.7% 01:20:51.40 Claim
615 Sandra King Female 01:19:26 Female Senior 338 79 37.2% 01:21:56.60 Claim
616 Del Singh Male 01:19:23 Male 55-59 278 28 38.5% 01:22:09.90 Claim
617 Maria Inquieti Female Werrington Joggers 01:19:33 Female 35-39 339 56 37.1% 01:22:31 Claim
618 Karen Willmott Female 01:19:36 Female 35-39 340 57 37.1% 01:22:32.30 Claim
619 Kylie Denson Female March AC 01:20:50 Female Senior 341 80 36.4% 01:23:24 Claim
620 Elizabeth Grindrod Female Desborough & Rothwell Running Club 01:20:47 Female 35-39 342 58 37.1% 01:23:35.80 Claim
621 Arwen Wilcock Female 01:23:52 Female 40-44 343 65 37.5% 01:07:26.60 Claim
622 Michelle Mcdonald Female 01:22:04 Female 40-44 344 66 38.1% 01:24:27 Claim
623 Denise Cannadine Female Lonely Goats Running Club 01:23:08 Female 40-44 345 67 36.4% 01:25:48.40 Claim
624 Christine Henshaw Female Kettering Town Harriers 01:25:57 Female 65-69 346 3 50.0% 01:09:32 Claim
625 Claire Bowes Female 01:22:58 Female 35-39 347 59 35.9% 01:26:01 Claim
626 Caroline Spaxman Female 01:26:12 Female Senior 348 81 35.2% 01:09:46.70 Claim
627 Pippa Roddham Female 01:24:05 Female 40-44 349 68 36.9% 01:27:03.50 Claim
628 Paula Andrews Female THORNEY RC 01:24:06 Female 45-49 350 75 38.0% 01:27:04.20 Claim
629 Penny Rowe Female Eye Community Runners 01:24:11 Female 45-49 351 76 38.4% 01:27:06.40 Claim
630 Phillipa Gledhill Female 01:11:30 Female 45-49 352 77 37.8% 01:11:03.60 Claim
631 Belinda Knott Female Histon & Impington Runners 01:25:36 Female 50-54 353 40 40.1% 01:28:37.80 Claim
632 Caroline Sayce Female Histon & Impington Runners 01:25:35 Female 50-54 354 41 40.1% 01:28:37.90 Claim
633 Kathleen O'Shea Female 01:28:58 Female 40-44 355 69 34.6% 01:32:01.30 Claim
634 Sarah Pease Female 01:29:19 Female 35-39 356 60 33.3% 01:32:01.60 Claim
635 Suzanne Carter Female 01:28:58 Female 55-59 357 16 40.6% 01:32:02 Claim
636 Emma Uden Female Bodymode Running Club 01:35:45 Female 50-54 358 42 36.2% 01:19:19.70 Claim
637 Jennie Shingfield Female RENEGADE RUNNERS 01:38:54 Female 40-44 359 70 31.8% 01:22:27.90 Claim
638 Amy Langridge Female 01:40:27 Female 35-39 360 61 30.4% 01:24:02.50 Claim
639 Margaret Somner Female Fen Edge Runners 01:41:21 Female 65-69 361 4 40.1% 01:43:56.30 Claim
640 Sean Williams Male Bedford Harriers Male Senior 279 55 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claim
641 Thomas Barnes Male Royston runners Male Senior 280 56 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claim