Sublime Peterborough Midsummer's 10K

Peterborough Midsummer's 10K (Sponsored by Advance Performance) Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Chip Time Category Gender Pos Category Pos Age Grading Action
1 David Hudson male Brj Run and Tri 00:33:37 00:33:35 Male 35-39 1 1 81.00% Claimed
2 John Uff male Brj Run and Tri 00:34:09 00:34:09 Male 35-39 2 2 79.60% Claimed
3 Scott Meadows male Bushfield Joggers 00:35:08 00:35:05 Male 40-44 3 1 79.00% Claimed
4 Thomas Barnes male Run Club London 00:35:16 00:35:12 Male Senior 4 1 75.90% Claimed
5 Robert Brownlee male Corby 00:35:49 00:35:47 Male 40-44 5 2 78.10% Claimed
6 Luke Brown male March AC 00:36:46 00:36:42 Male Senior 6 2 72.80% Claimed
7 Luke Myers male Kettering Town Harriers 00:36:53 00:36:49 Male Senior 7 3 72.60% Claimed
8 James Sadlier male Peterborough AC 00:37:12 00:37:09 Male 40-44 8 3 75.20% Claimed
9 Mark Allum male vegan runners UK 00:37:42 00:37:38 Male 45-49 9 1 77.20% Claimed
10 Mark Edmondson-Jones male Bedford Harriers AC 00:37:55 00:37:52 Male 50-54 10 1 80.70% Claimed
11 Phil York male 00:38:11 00:38:06 Male 40-44 11 4 74.50% Claimed
12 Steven Dowse male 00:38:14 00:38:09 Male Senior 12 4 70.00% Claimed
13 Matthew Doyle male 00:38:18 00:38:12 Male Senior 13 5 69.90% Claimed
14 Daniel Snipe male YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS 00:38:35 00:38:32 Male 35-39 14 3 71.00% Claimed
15 David Whitwell male YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS 00:39:10 00:39:05 Male 35-39 15 4 69.60% Claimed
16 Guy Forster male Brj Run and Tri 00:39:24 00:39:19 Male 40-44 16 5 71.00% Claimed
17 Carl Rooney male Huntingdonshire AC 00:39:32 00:39:25 Male 40-44 17 6 70.90% Claimed
18 Paul Loosley male Brj Run and Tri 00:39:37 00:39:34 Male 40-44 18 7 70.60% Claimed
19 Rhiannon Baxter female Wreake Runners 00:40:13 00:40:04 Female Senior 1 1 75.70% Claimed
20 Jay Belham male Nene Valley Harriers 00:40:19 00:40:16 Male Senior 19 6 66.30% Claimed
21 Isaac Ellard male 00:40:20 00:40:18 Male Senior 20 7 66.30% Claimed
22 George Munford male Ramsey Road Runners 00:40:25 00:40:15 Male 45-49 21 2 72.80% Claimed
23 Shelley Duffy female Brj Run and Tri 00:40:29 00:40:19 Female 40-44 2 1 77.50% Claimed
24 Mark Elliott male 00:40:56 00:40:49 Male 40-44 22 8 68.40% Claimed
25 Simon Northcott male vegan runners UK 00:41:06 00:41:01 Male 40-44 23 9 69.70% Claimed
26 Jason Cooper male 00:41:34 00:41:29 Male Senior 24 8 64.50% Claimed
27 David Attrill male 00:41:39 00:41:30 Male Senior 25 9 64.80% Claimed
28 Richard Coles male Peterborough AC 00:41:50 00:41:38 Male 35-39 26 5 65.00% Claimed
29 Paul Mitton male Brj Run and Tri 00:41:56 00:41:36 Male 45-49 27 3 69.90% Claimed
30 Sam Barrett male stamford striders 00:41:58 00:41:52 Male Senior 28 10 63.80% Claimed
31 Dan Pratt male Ryston Runners AC 00:42:05 00:41:49 Male 40-44 29 10 66.80% Claimed
32 Harrison Evans male Brj Run and Tri 00:42:09 00:41:57 Male 35-39 30 6 64.50% Claimed
33 Graham Livesey male 00:42:19 00:42:13 Male 45-49 31 4 68.30% Claimed
34 Lewis Webb male 00:42:26 00:42:15 Male Senior 32 11 63.20% Claimed
35 Lorentas Kaminskas male PB Pacers 00:42:34 00:42:21 Male Senior 33 12 63.10% Claimed
36 David Christian male 00:42:44 00:42:39 Male 35-39 34 7 64.10% Claimed
37 Alexandru- Marian male 00:42:50 00:42:33 Male Senior 35 13 62.80% --
38 Peter Holland male 00:42:50 00:42:30 Male 40-44 36 11 65.70% Claimed
39 Sally Hurst female RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:42:52 00:42:37 Female 40-44 3 2 73.30% Claimed
40 Steven Allpress male Bushfield Joggers 00:43:10 00:43:03 Male 35-39 37 8 63.20% Claimed
41 Antony Croucher male waveney valley ac 00:43:21 00:43:09 Male Senior 38 14 62.30% Claimed
42 Timothy Clough male Peterborough AC 00:43:23 00:43:07 Male 45-49 39 5 68.50% --
43 Philip Neacy male THORNEY RC 00:43:24 00:43:14 Male 40-44 40 12 64.10% Claimed
44 Andy Dickinson male SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 00:43:41 00:43:28 Male 55-59 41 1 73.40% Claimed
45 George Warrender male 00:43:49 00:43:34 Male Senior 42 15 61.30% Claimed
46 Nick Wilkins male Eye Community Runners 00:43:57 00:43:32 Male 45-49 43 6 66.80% Claimed
47 Simon Hamilton male Whizzy Tri 00:43:59 00:43:36 Male 55-59 44 2 73.20% Claimed
48 Sam Gregory-Smith male 00:44:06 00:43:55 Male 35-39 45 9 61.90% Claimed
49 Barry Smith male Ryston Runners 00:44:22 00:44:03 Male 50-54 46 2 70.60% Claimed
50 Tristan Langley male Ryston Runners 00:44:23 00:44:15 Male Senior 47 16 60.50% Claimed
51 Chris Phillips male 00:44:36 00:44:18 Male 40-44 48 13 64.60% --
52 Paul Humphrey male 00:44:37 00:44:20 Male 35-39 49 10 62.10% Claimed
53 John Cross male 00:44:37 00:44:20 Male 45-49 50 7 65.00% Claimed
54 Christopher Wilson male haverhill running club 00:44:41 00:44:27 Male Senior 51 17 60.10% Claimed
55 Oliver Rees male 00:44:42 00:44:07 Male Senior 52 18 60.60% --
56 Samantha Warrener female SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 00:44:48 00:44:35 Female Senior 4 2 68.20% Claimed
57 Andrew Osborne-Smith male 00:44:51 00:44:16 Male 55-59 53 3 70.90% --
58 Andrew Kirk male 00:44:51 00:44:20 Male 50-54 54 3 67.80% --
59 Michael Everitt male 00:45:07 00:44:49 Male 40-44 55 14 61.80% Claimed
60 Sam Pettitt male 00:45:13 00:44:37 Male Senior 56 19 60.00% Claimed
61 Christopher Neil male Pass the torch 00:45:20 00:45:20 Male 35-39 57 11 60.30% --
62 Martin Randall male Wittering Warriors 00:45:21 00:45:05 Male 35-39 58 12 60.00% Claimed
63 Bartosz Wnuczkowski male 00:45:35 00:45:18 Male Senior 59 20 59.00% Claimed
64 Mark Whiskens male RunDMC 00:45:39 00:45:20 Male 50-54 60 4 66.80% Claimed
65 Derek Smith male Werrington Joggers 00:45:39 00:45:21 Male 55-59 61 4 69.20% Claimed
66 Craig Tilley male stamford striders 00:45:41 00:45:32 Male 45-49 62 8 63.30% Claimed
67 Elliott Winter male Yardley Hasting Runners 00:45:41 00:45:21 Male Senior 63 21 58.90% Claimed
68 Laszlo Pall male 00:45:46 00:45:09 Male Senior 64 22 59.20% Claimed
69 Karolina Gladwell female 00:46:14 00:46:04 Female Senior 5 3 66.10% --
70 Lee Turner male 00:46:31 00:46:24 Male Senior 65 23 57.90% Claimed
71 David Marr male Nene Valley Harriers 00:46:42 00:46:34 Male 45-49 66 9 62.40% Claimed
72 Simon Guerin male PACTRAC TRIATHLON 00:47:01 00:46:45 Male 40-44 67 15 59.80% Claimed
73 Chris Minion male 00:47:02 00:46:49 Male 50-54 68 5 64.20% --
74 John Hutton male SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 00:47:06 00:46:52 Male 45-49 69 10 61.50% Claimed
75 Andrew Kydd male NCTC 00:47:07 00:46:34 Male 50-54 70 6 64.50% Claimed
76 David Mcnamee male 00:47:08 00:46:38 Male 45-49 71 11 61.80% Claimed
77 Keith Stanley male Eye Community Runners 00:47:09 00:46:40 Male 60-64 72 1 73.00% Claimed
78 Del Fergusson male 00:47:11 00:46:45 Male 50-54 73 7 65.30% Claimed
79 James Stocker male Huntingdonshire AC 00:47:17 00:46:59 Male 70-74 74 1 76.90% Claimed
80 Matthew Hills male Lonely Goats Running Club 00:47:17 00:47:02 Male 45-49 75 12 62.30% Claimed
81 Rosy Gladstone female 00:47:17 00:46:53 Female Senior 6 4 64.90% --
82 Millie Caffull female Kettering Town Harriers 00:47:17 00:47:05 Female Senior 7 5 64.40% Claimed
83 Mark Clements male Bedford Harriers AC 00:47:18 00:46:43 Male 35-39 76 13 58.20% Claimed
84 male 00:47:18 00:47:03 Male Senior 77 24 56.80% --
85 Daniel Holmes male 00:47:19 00:46:11 Male Senior 78 25 58.20% --
86 Nick Clarey male Three Counties Running Club 00:47:24 00:46:37 Male 45-49 79 13 61.90% Claimed
87 Maija Garkalne female Halmer Harriers 00:47:26 00:47:11 Female Senior 8 6 64.50% Claimed
88 Nick Mackay male RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:47:34 00:47:20 Male 55-59 80 5 68.00% Claimed
89 Chloe Cooke female 00:47:35 00:47:13 Female Senior 9 7 64.20% Claimed
90 Ralph Alsop male 00:47:38 00:47:06 Male 50-54 81 8 64.30% Claimed
91 Shane Goldsmith male Bushfield Joggers 00:47:40 00:47:31 Male 50-54 82 9 63.20% Claimed
92 Ryan Oakes male 00:47:40 00:47:13 Male Senior 83 26 56.60% Claimed
93 Annie Kelly female 00:47:46 00:47:28 Female Senior 10 8 63.90% --
94 Philip Carline male YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS 00:47:47 00:47:09 Male 45-49 84 14 62.70% Claimed
95 Stephanie Chilton female 00:47:47 00:47:15 Female 40-44 11 3 68.00% Claimed
96 Mark Adair male 00:48:08 00:46:18 Male 40-44 85 16 59.90% Claimed
97 Lorenzo Slaw male 00:48:08 00:47:19 Male Senior 86 27 56.50% Claimed
98 Andy Oliver male 00:48:16 00:47:53 Male 45-49 87 15 60.20% Claimed
99 Gary Ingrey male Three Counties Running Club 00:48:17 00:47:31 Male 55-59 88 6 68.40% Claimed
100 Erika Harvey female 00:48:31 00:47:52 Female 40-44 12 4 66.10% Claimed
101 Mike Halcomb male YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS 00:48:32 00:48:11 Male 40-44 89 17 58.90% Claimed
102 Dave Huck male 00:48:39 00:45:35 Male 55-59 90 7 71.30% Claimed
103 Claire Willis female stamford striders 00:48:43 00:48:14 Female 40-44 13 5 65.20% Claimed
104 George Fletcher male 00:48:44 00:48:27 Male Senior 91 28 55.10% Claimed
105 Eric. Winstone male Bushfield Joggers 00:48:47 00:48:23 Male 65-69 92 1 72.40% Claimed
106 Justin Morrison male 00:48:48 00:48:27 Male 45-49 93 16 59.50% --
107 JANUSZ CALKA male 00:48:49 00:48:33 Male 50-54 94 10 64.00% Claimed
108 Dorota Gora female 00:48:50 00:48:18 Female 40-44 14 6 66.00% Claimed
109 Richard Pateman male fetch everyone 00:48:53 00:47:32 Male 45-49 95 17 62.20% Claimed
110 Roy Young male Eye Community Runners 00:49:03 00:48:27 Male 60-64 96 2 68.30% Claimed
111 Ian Wilson male Brj Run and Tri 00:49:05 00:48:03 Male 45-49 97 18 61.00% Claimed
112 Kevin Richards male 00:49:07 00:48:45 Male 50-54 98 11 63.20% Claimed
113 Liz Johnson female 00:49:09 00:48:45 Female 45-49 15 1 67.90% Claimed
114 Matthew Bennett male AHPT 00:49:12 00:48:23 Male 35-39 99 14 55.90% Claimed
115 Mark Breeze male 00:49:13 00:48:33 Male 40-44 100 18 57.10% Claimed
116 Harriet Cornwell female 00:49:18 00:49:00 Female Senior 16 9 62.20% Claimed
117 Paul Lamb male 00:49:19 00:48:52 Male 45-49 101 19 59.00% Claimed
118 Tony Wellington male 00:49:26 00:48:29 Male 50-54 102 12 63.60% Claimed
119 Sam Goffin male 00:49:27 00:48:24 Male Senior 103 29 55.20% --
120 Darren Ellis male YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS 00:49:27 00:49:21 Male Senior 104 30 54.30% Claimed
121 Sean Connolly male 00:49:29 00:48:45 Male 35-39 105 15 55.30% Claimed
122 Mark Palmer male Godmanchester Running Club 00:49:32 00:48:32 Male 40-44 106 19 57.60% Claimed
123 Richard Farrington male Huntingdonshire AC 00:49:34 00:48:52 Male 50-54 107 13 62.00% Claimed
124 Rik Green male 00:49:36 00:47:59 Male Senior 108 31 55.70% Claimed
125 Gareth Rowswell male 00:49:38 00:48:50 Male 50-54 109 14 63.10% Claimed
126 Lee Pittam male Halmer Harriers 00:49:39 00:49:31 Male 35-39 110 16 54.50% Claimed
127 Jason Hutches male 00:49:45 00:49:05 Male 35-39 111 17 55.10% Claimed
128 Kathryn Hawkswell female YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS 00:49:48 00:49:19 Female 40-44 17 7 64.70% Claimed
129 Chris Holmes male 00:49:49 00:49:02 Male Senior 112 32 54.50% Claimed
130 Michelle Brett female Ramsey Road Runners 00:49:49 00:49:03 Female 35-39 18 1 62.30% Claimed
131 Ben Stephens male 00:49:49 00:47:05 Male Senior 113 33 56.70% Claimed
132 Michael Davidson male 00:49:56 00:49:13 Male 55-59 114 8 66.00% Claimed
133 Andy Cook male 00:50:03 00:49:52 Male 55-59 115 9 62.90% Claimed
134 Jackie Wren female Brj Run and Tri 00:50:03 00:49:01 Female 55-59 19 1 76.30% Claimed
135 Michael Gregson male 00:50:05 00:49:08 Male 45-49 116 20 60.10% Claimed
136 Ivan Zaykov male 00:50:08 00:49:37 Male 45-49 117 21 60.00% Claimed
137 Ade Mills male Halmer Harriers 00:50:09 00:49:49 Male 50-54 118 15 61.30% Claimed
138 David Barnes male 00:50:10 00:48:55 Male 35-39 119 18 55.30% Claimed
139 Emily McMillan female 00:50:11 00:49:38 Female Senior 20 10 61.20% Claimed
140 Tim Kightly male 00:50:12 00:49:01 Male Senior 120 34 54.50% Claimed
141 James Kemp male Barrow Runners 00:50:12 00:49:49 Male Senior 121 35 53.60% Claimed
142 Paul Nicholas male 00:50:15 00:49:38 Male 50-54 122 16 62.60% Claimed
143 Laetitia Brighton female 00:50:16 00:47:16 Female 40-44 21 8 66.50% Claimed
144 Emily Douse female Werrington Joggers 00:50:19 00:49:30 Female Senior 22 11 61.30% Claimed
145 Peter Ridley male Eye Community Runners 00:50:23 00:49:26 Male 70-74 123 2 74.90% Claimed
146 Amy Baxter female Three Counties Running Club 00:50:25 00:49:44 Female 35-39 23 2 61.90% Claimed
147 Gareth Marshall male 00:50:28 00:49:56 Male 40-44 124 20 56.40% Claimed
148 Luke Clifford male 00:50:30 00:50:04 Male 45-49 125 22 59.50% --
149 Brandon Howard male 00:50:34 00:49:29 Male 40-44 126 21 56.40% Claimed
150 Mark Golding male 00:50:36 00:49:41 Male 45-49 127 23 58.50% Claimed
151 Annette Newton female Brj Run and Tri 00:50:36 00:50:03 Female 65-69 24 1 85.80% Claimed
152 Andy Cowling male Thorney Running Club 00:50:46 00:50:23 Male 60-64 128 3 65.70% Claimed
153 Charles Bowers male 00:50:54 00:49:52 Male Senior 129 36 53.70% Claimed
154 Fran Carlin male stamford striders 00:49:56 Male 40-44 310 47 #VALUE! Claimed
154 G Bhandari male 00:50:54 00:49:49 Male 45-49 130 24 59.80% Claimed
155 Mark Marsh male 00:50:58 00:50:16 Male 45-49 131 25 58.80% Claimed
156 Jamie Bailey male 00:51:00 00:48:15 Male Senior 132 37 55.40% Claimed
157 Mel Ridley male 00:51:00 00:50:07 Male 55-59 133 10 62.60% Claimed
158 Julie Williamson female 00:51:15 00:50:45 Female 35-39 25 3 60.40% Claimed
159 Lisa Abraham female 00:51:18 00:50:27 Female 40-44 26 9 63.70% Claimed
160 Mohammed Sarfraz male 00:51:22 00:50:55 Male 50-54 134 17 60.00% Claimed
161 Andrew Smith male Thetford AC 00:51:24 00:50:58 Male 50-54 135 18 59.00% --
162 Mark Green male 00:51:29 00:50:26 Male 55-59 136 11 62.20% Claimed
163 Martin Elcock male 00:51:32 00:50:29 Male Senior 137 38 52.90% Claimed
164 Alan Hurst male 00:51:43 00:51:02 Male 60-64 138 4 64.90% Claimed
165 Catherine Turner female 00:51:43 00:50:50 Female 40-44 27 10 62.70% Claimed
166 Luke Hillard male 00:51:45 00:51:09 Male 40-44 139 22 54.20% Claimed
167 Andrew Mozley male 00:51:45 00:51:18 Male 45-49 140 26 57.10% Claimed
168 Emma Giles female 00:51:49 00:50:56 Female 35-39 28 4 61.00% Claimed
169 Martina Bostjancic female 00:51:52 00:50:39 Female 35-39 29 5 60.50% Claimed
170 Natalie Chernucha female 00:51:55 00:51:08 Female 35-39 30 6 59.90% Claimed
171 James Drury male 00:51:56 00:51:22 Male 40-44 141 23 54.80% Claimed
172 Cheryl Hannibal female Brj Run and Tri 00:51:58 00:51:24 Female 35-39 31 7 59.60% Claimed
173 Louise Kemp female Barrow Runners 00:52:07 00:51:40 Female 50-54 32 1 67.90% Claimed
174 Simon Paton male 00:52:10 00:49:42 Male 40-44 142 24 57.10% Claimed
175 Joseph Cormack male Newmarket Joggers 00:52:26 00:51:22 Male 35-39 143 19 52.70% Claimed
176 Amelia Siddall female Halmer Harriers 00:52:28 00:52:08 Female Senior 33 12 58.20% Claimed
177 Sarah Lambert female 00:52:30 00:51:38 Female 50-54 34 2 67.20% Claimed
178 Andrew Flatters male AHPT 00:52:30 00:51:39 Male 55-59 144 12 61.80% Claimed
179 Adam Rolls male 00:52:31 00:51:05 Male Senior 145 39 52.50% Claimed
180 Lewis Grewcock male 00:52:40 00:50:46 Male Senior 146 40 52.60% Claimed
181 Paul Fowler male Bushfield Joggers 00:52:42 00:51:39 Male 55-59 147 13 60.70% Claimed
182 Stephen Iden male 00:52:42 00:50:29 Male 40-44 148 25 54.90% Claimed
183 Andrew Garment male 00:52:47 00:51:52 Male 45-49 149 27 55.60% Claimed
184 Eleanor Strupish female 00:52:53 00:52:02 Female Senior 35 13 58.30% Claimed
185 Susan Clifford female 00:52:58 00:52:34 Female 45-49 36 2 63.00% --
186 Andy Burrows male 00:53:00 00:52:03 Male 45-49 150 28 56.30% Claimed
187 Georgette Francis female 00:53:07 00:51:44 Female 35-39 37 8 60.00% Claimed
188 Kerry Surkitt female KJ Running Buddies 00:53:09 00:51:49 Female 45-49 38 3 63.20% Claimed
189 Clive Best male Brj Run and Tri 00:53:11 00:51:57 Male 65-69 151 2 67.50% Claimed
190 Marie Williamson female Ramsey Road Runners 00:53:15 00:51:54 Female 40-44 39 11 61.40% Claimed
191 Ian Powell male stamford striders 00:53:16 00:51:47 Male 50-54 152 19 59.00% Claimed
192 James Quinton male 00:53:17 00:52:13 Male 35-39 153 20 52.10% Claimed
193 Andy Kendal male stamford striders 00:53:17 00:51:48 Male 50-54 154 20 58.00% Claimed
194 Vanessa White female 00:53:19 00:51:48 Female 40-44 40 12 61.60% --
195 Chris Freeman male Lonely Goat RC 00:53:21 00:52:30 Male 35-39 155 21 51.80% Claimed
196 Claire Ashton female Brj Run and Tri 00:53:39 00:52:24 Female 45-49 41 4 62.50% Claimed
197 Dave Raynes male Toonie Express 00:53:40 00:52:34 Male 60-64 156 5 64.80% Claimed
198 Amanda Bonnett female 00:53:43 00:53:12 Female 35-39 42 9 57.80% Claimed
199 Ian Harfield male Godmanchester Running Club 00:53:43 00:52:27 Male 40-44 157 26 52.80% Claimed
200 Kay Riley female PACTRAC TRIATHLON 00:53:46 00:52:48 Female 40-44 43 13 59.20% Claimed
201 Sarah Barber female 00:53:49 00:52:00 Female Senior 44 14 58.30% Claimed
202 Ian Bridges male 00:53:51 00:53:00 Male 55-59 158 14 60.20% Claimed
203 Chris Towers male 00:53:52 00:51:31 Male 45-49 159 29 56.90% Claimed
204 Helen Joyce female YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS 00:53:53 00:52:27 Female 35-39 45 10 58.70% Claimed
205 Adrian Searle male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:53:54 00:53:00 Male 45-49 160 30 55.30% Claimed
206 Jen Richardson female stamford striders 00:53:55 00:52:44 Female 35-39 46 11 58.10% Claimed
207 Lisa Osborne female 00:53:57 00:52:35 Female 45-49 47 5 64.40% Claimed
208 Alison Escott female 00:53:58 00:52:50 Female 45-49 48 6 63.40% Claimed
209 Fergal Powell male 00:54:00 00:52:53 Male Senior 161 41 50.50% Claimed
210 Debbie Montague female Werrington Joggers 00:54:01 00:52:53 Female 45-49 49 7 63.30% Claimed
211 Gillian Brightwell female 00:54:02 00:53:41 Female 55-59 50 2 71.50% --
212 Jo Wellings female PB Pacers 00:54:03 00:53:33 Female 45-49 51 8 62.50% Claimed
213 Jason Lomas male 00:54:07 00:51:55 Male Senior 162 42 51.50% Claimed
214 Hannah Pearson female 00:54:11 00:53:26 Female Senior 52 15 56.80% Claimed
215 Elvis Giacomini male 00:54:12 00:51:20 Male Senior 163 43 52.00% Claimed
216 Karolina Javorska female 00:54:12 00:54:08 Female Senior 53 16 56.30% Claimed
217 Nikunj Patel male 00:54:12 00:53:00 Male 50-54 164 21 58.10% Claimed
218 Rachel Irvin female 00:54:13 00:53:00 Female 45-49 54 9 61.80% Claimed
219 Thomas Crook male 00:54:17 00:53:39 Male 55-59 165 15 59.00% Claimed
220 Jessica Gilbert female 00:54:19 00:53:00 Female 35-39 55 12 58.30% Claimed
221 James Easton male 00:54:30 00:54:05 Male Senior 166 44 49.40% Claimed
222 Darren Dolman male 00:54:33 00:53:47 Male 45-49 167 31 55.40% --
223 Paul Colton male 00:54:37 00:53:09 Male 45-49 168 32 54.70% Claimed
224 Andy Leates male BOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS 00:54:41 00:52:37 Male 45-49 169 33 56.20% Claimed
225 Helen Schofield female stamford striders 00:54:44 00:53:56 Female 40-44 56 14 59.10% Claimed
226 Claire Blanchford female 00:54:53 00:53:47 Female 35-39 57 13 57.50% Claimed
227 Sarah Cowley female 00:54:58 00:54:15 Female 35-39 58 14 56.30% Claimed
228 Jessica Ingram female Eye Community Runners 00:55:01 00:53:24 Female Junior 59 1 60.20% Claimed
229 Katey Shaw female Sawtry Walk to Run 00:55:02 00:54:07 Female Senior 60 17 56.10% Claimed
230 Colin Wright male 00:55:03 00:53:17 Male 50-54 170 22 56.40% Claimed
231 Rachel Bradley female 00:55:04 00:54:33 Female 50-54 61 3 62.80% Claimed
232 Callum Reilly male 00:55:06 00:53:07 Male Senior 171 45 50.30% --
233 Alayna Holt female 00:55:10 00:54:01 Female Senior 62 18 56.20% Claimed
234 Wendy Harrison female 00:55:14 00:54:03 Female 55-59 63 3 67.40% --
235 Alice Smith female 00:55:21 00:53:28 Female Senior 64 19 56.70% --
236 Iain Braid male 00:55:30 00:53:03 Male 50-54 172 23 58.10% Claimed
237 Matthew Barrows male Bushfield Joggers 00:55:32 00:55:24 Male 40-44 173 27 50.40% Claimed
238 Alan Smith male 00:55:39 00:54:29 Male 45-49 174 34 53.30% Claimed
239 Eleanor Snooks female 00:55:44 00:54:14 Female Senior 65 20 55.90% Claimed
240 Kristina Stretton female 00:55:46 00:54:01 Female Senior 66 21 56.20% Claimed
241 Matthew Jones male 00:55:48 00:54:52 Male Senior 175 46 48.70% Claimed
242 Marsha Brophy female 00:56:01 00:55:14 Female Senior 67 22 54.90% Claimed
243 Elaine Winter female 00:56:02 00:55:43 Female 50-54 68 4 64.60% --
244 Sophie Cornish female 00:56:04 00:54:42 Female 40-44 69 15 57.10% Claimed
245 Stacie Mann female 00:56:05 00:55:34 Female Senior 70 23 54.60% Claimed
246 Dawn Ball female Three Counties Running Club 00:56:07 00:54:42 Female 35-39 71 15 56.20% Claimed
247 Ann Langdale female 00:56:09 00:55:35 Female 55-59 72 4 69.00% Claimed
248 Liam Chambers male 00:56:10 00:55:11 Male Senior 176 47 48.40% Claimed
249 Shaun Acott male 00:56:14 00:54:46 Male 35-39 177 22 49.40% Claimed
250 Philip Trudeau male 00:56:14 00:55:04 Male Senior 178 48 48.60% --
251 Francis Anthony male 00:56:15 00:53:32 Male 50-54 179 24 56.10% --
252 David Bell male 00:56:16 00:54:49 Male 45-49 180 35 53.50% Claimed
253 Mick Martin male 00:56:16 00:53:34 Male 50-54 181 25 56.60% Claimed
254 Jo Brakenbury female 00:56:20 00:55:19 Female 40-44 73 16 57.20% --
255 Tom Lloyd male 00:56:23 00:55:33 Male Senior 182 49 48.10% Claimed
256 Helena Potgieter female YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS 00:56:23 00:55:33 Female Senior 74 24 54.60% Claimed
257 Jill Shinnick female Wellingborough & District AC 00:56:26 00:56:04 Female 55-59 75 5 65.80% Claimed
258 Katie Oakes female 00:56:30 00:55:32 Female 35-39 76 16 55.90% Claimed
259 Sarah Gauvin female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:56:33 00:55:15 Female 45-49 77 10 60.60% Claimed
260 Laura Evans female 00:56:38 00:55:59 Female 35-39 78 17 55.00% Claimed
261 Julie Whiskens female RunDMC 00:56:43 00:56:02 Female 45-49 79 11 59.80% Claimed
262 Hilary Marshall female YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS 00:56:52 00:56:20 Female 45-49 80 12 57.60% Claimed
263 Lisa Wilson female 00:56:54 00:56:24 Female 35-39 81 18 54.30% Claimed
264 Caroline Midgley female 00:56:55 00:55:38 Female 40-44 82 17 56.50% Claimed
265 Phil Reed male Halmer Harriers 00:56:56 00:55:53 Male Senior 183 50 48.00% Claimed
266 Luke Argent male 00:57:03 00:56:08 Male 35-39 184 23 48.50% Claimed
267 Michael Radford male 00:57:04 00:54:02 Male 40-44 185 28 51.70% Claimed
268 Lucy Bayes female 00:57:10 00:55:52 Female 35-39 83 19 55.10% Claimed
269 Susie Rowland female 00:57:11 00:55:51 Female 45-49 84 13 59.30% --
270 James Leeman male Lonely Goat RC 00:57:12 00:55:34 Male 35-39 186 24 49.20% Claimed
271 Zella Gibson female 00:57:13 00:56:52 Female 40-44 85 18 54.90% Claimed
272 Amy Mitchell female 00:57:13 00:55:56 Female 40-44 86 19 55.80% Claimed
273 Nicholas Hornsby male 00:57:15 00:55:01 Male 45-49 187 36 52.40% Claimed
274 Amanda Lopez female Thorney Running Club 00:57:16 00:56:05 Female 45-49 87 14 59.00% Claimed
275 Angela Edmondson-jones female Bedford Harriers AC 00:57:18 00:55:57 Female 55-59 88 6 65.10% Claimed
276 James Fuller male Michelle Petersen 00:57:18 00:55:49 Male 40-44 188 29 51.20% Claimed
277 Ian Knibbs male 00:57:19 00:56:12 Male 50-54 189 26 53.90% Claimed
278 Jim Sands male 00:57:20 00:56:20 Male 55-59 190 16 57.70% Claimed
279 Kate Lucas female 00:57:21 00:56:03 Female Senior 89 25 54.10% Claimed
280 Nick Parker male 00:57:22 00:55:48 Male Senior 191 51 48.00% Claimed
281 Jaz Tarrant female 00:57:23 00:56:40 Female Senior 90 26 53.50% Claimed
282 Karina Roman female 00:57:25 00:54:44 Female 35-39 91 20 56.20% Claimed
283 Simon Brown male Lonely Goat RC 00:57:29 00:55:57 Male 60-64 192 6 59.70% Claimed
284 Jenny Volp female 00:57:30 00:56:24 Female 40-44 92 20 56.10% --
285 Rebecca Atkinson female 00:57:33 00:56:49 Female Senior 93 27 53.60% Claimed
286 Robert Blanchard male 00:57:35 00:56:06 Male 45-49 193 37 53.10% Claimed
287 Robert Tomkins male Bushfield Joggers 00:57:37 00:56:22 Male 45-49 194 38 52.40% Claimed
288 Kerry Barnett female 00:57:38 00:55:52 Female Senior 94 28 54.50% Claimed
289 Arslan Muhammad male 00:57:44 00:57:32 Male Senior 195 52 46.40% Claimed
290 Zsolt Benedek male 00:57:58 00:57:20 Male Senior 196 53 46.60% Claimed
291 Jane Thomas female Brj Run and Tri 00:57:58 00:56:33 Female 50-54 95 5 62.10% Claimed
292 Amy Hubbard female 00:58:01 00:57:24 Female Senior 96 29 53.10% Claimed
293 Scott Spencer male 00:58:02 00:57:03 Male 40-44 197 30 49.70% Claimed
294 Diane Gill female Werrington Joggers 00:58:04 00:57:11 Female 50-54 97 6 62.10% Claimed
295 Simon Bell male 00:58:13 00:56:53 Male 60-64 198 7 58.70% Claimed
296 Tracy Naylor female 00:58:25 00:57:24 Female 35-39 98 21 53.40% Claimed
297 James Macdonald male 00:58:29 00:57:09 Male 50-54 199 27 52.60% Claimed
298 Russell Coughlan male Lonely Goat RC 00:58:30 00:56:59 Male 45-49 200 39 51.00% Claimed
299 Christopher Euerby male Lonely Goats Running Club 00:58:36 00:56:34 Male 40-44 201 31 49.80% Claimed
300 Martin Lobley male Lonely Goats Running Club 00:58:36 00:56:34 Male 50-54 202 28 53.10% Claimed
301 Geoffrey Clark male Yaxley Runners &Joggers 00:58:38 00:57:57 Male 70-74 203 3 64.80% Claimed
302 Steve Moore male 00:58:39 00:57:13 Male 60-64 204 8 57.30% Claimed
303 Bob Fuller male Northampton Road Runners 00:58:43 00:57:01 Male 55-59 205 17 55.00% Claimed
304 Peter Joinson male 00:58:46 00:57:06 Male 50-54 206 29 53.10% Claimed
305 STUART TAYLOR male 00:58:50 00:57:46 Male 55-59 207 18 55.70% Claimed
306 Rob Hudson male Lonely Goat RC 00:58:51 00:57:43 Male 50-54 208 30 52.90% Claimed
307 Bala Pasala male OMR Athletes 00:58:56 00:57:46 Male 45-49 209 40 51.20% Claimed
308 Kerry Northfield female 00:58:58 00:57:19 Female 40-44 99 21 55.20% Claimed
309 Scott Feveyear male 00:59:02 00:57:24 Male 40-44 210 32 49.40% Claimed
310 Alistair Dobson male 00:59:12 00:57:17 Male 40-44 211 33 49.50% Claimed
311 Murray Rorison male 00:59:13 00:57:19 Male 35-39 212 25 47.70% Claimed
312 Lindsay Bird female 00:59:13 00:57:39 Female Senior 100 30 52.60% Claimed
313 Katherine Jensen female 00:59:16 00:58:12 Female 45-49 101 15 55.80% Claimed
314 Helene Upchurch female THORNEY RC 00:59:18 00:58:05 Female 45-49 102 16 55.90% Claimed
315 Debbie Blantern female fairlands valley spartans 00:59:19 00:58:06 Female 45-49 103 17 58.30% Claimed
316 Ravindranath Sant male 00:59:19 00:57:07 Male 50-54 213 31 54.40% Claimed
317 Stephen Fleming male 00:59:20 00:57:43 Male 45-49 214 41 50.40% Claimed
318 Hanna Waldron female 00:59:23 00:57:51 Female Senior 104 31 52.70% Claimed
319 Sarah Baldock female 00:59:24 00:58:27 Female 40-44 105 22 55.00% Claimed
320 Stephen Hirschfeld male 00:59:26 00:57:27 Male 55-59 215 19 56.00% --
321 Juliet Aungier female 00:59:27 00:57:46 Female 35-39 106 22 53.30% Claimed
322 Stacey Barrett female 00:59:27 00:58:27 Female Senior 107 32 52.50% Claimed
323 Jane Green female 00:59:28 00:58:27 Female 40-44 108 23 54.50% Claimed
324 Ruth Taylor female 00:59:32 00:57:59 Female 35-39 109 23 52.90% Claimed
325 Steve Rockliffe male Fez Boys 00:59:40 00:57:59 Male 50-54 216 32 52.70% Claimed
326 Richard Harber male Fez Boys 00:59:40 00:57:59 Male 50-54 217 33 52.30% Claimed
327 Andrew Hunneyball male 00:59:41 00:57:57 Male 35-39 218 26 46.70% Claimed
328 Simon Batty male Fez Boys 00:59:41 00:57:58 Male 45-49 219 42 50.10% Claimed
329 Lisa Buttery female 00:59:43 00:58:42 Female Senior 110 33 51.70% --
330 Andrew Mitchell male 00:59:52 00:58:35 Male 40-44 220 34 48.40% Claimed
331 John Waters male 00:59:53 00:58:06 Male 50-54 221 34 53.50% --
332 Ivor Fraser male Desborough & Rothwell Running Club 00:59:54 00:56:51 Male 55-59 222 20 55.60% Claimed
333 Kathy Unwin female KJ Running Buddies 00:59:58 00:58:34 Female 50-54 111 7 58.50% Claimed
334 Louise Chapman female 00:59:59 00:58:20 Female 40-44 112 24 53.90% Claimed
335 Catherine Swann female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:00:04 00:57:49 Female 50-54 113 8 62.20% --
336 Andrew Dunn male 01:00:07 00:58:20 Male 45-49 223 43 50.70% --
337 Dean Cornish male 01:00:08 00:58:46 Male 40-44 224 35 47.50% Claimed
338 Craig Rosser male 01:00:13 00:58:15 Male Senior 225 54 45.90% Claimed
339 Lucie Broomfield female 01:00:15 00:59:09 Female 45-49 114 18 54.90% Claimed
340 Julie Thorold female Halmer Harriers 01:00:16 00:59:24 Female 40-44 115 25 52.90% Claimed
341 Claire Marsh female 01:00:16 00:59:32 Female 45-49 116 19 54.50% Claimed
342 Rachael Nichols female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:00:16 00:58:44 Female 35-39 117 24 52.60% Claimed
343 Rachel Boyall female 01:00:27 00:57:32 Female 35-39 118 25 54.00% --
344 Emma Butler female 01:00:27 00:57:32 Female 35-39 119 26 53.70% --
345 Simon Kemp male Barrow Runners 01:00:32 01:00:07 Male 50-54 226 35 51.30% Claimed
346 Vijayendra Waykar male 01:00:35 00:58:20 Male 40-44 227 36 47.90% --
347 Kirsty Walker female 01:00:37 00:59:21 Female Senior 120 34 51.10% Claimed
348 Andrew Smith male Eye Community Runners 01:00:37 00:59:22 Male Senior 228 55 45.10% --
349 Emma Gower female stamford striders 01:00:37 00:58:44 Female 35-39 121 27 52.40% Claimed
350 Sarah-Jane Gill female Eye Community Runners 01:00:52 00:59:16 Female 35-39 122 28 51.50% Claimed
351 Christopher Wood male 01:00:55 00:59:19 Male 50-54 229 36 50.70% Claimed
352 Melissa Mason-Hughes female 01:00:57 00:59:57 Female 35-39 123 29 51.80% Claimed
353 Sam Tyler male 01:01:01 00:58:15 Male Senior 230 56 45.90% Claimed
354 Jennifer Biggs female 01:01:09 00:59:42 Female 35-39 124 30 51.50% Claimed
355 JOHN AIREY male Eye Community Runners 01:01:12 00:58:11 Male 50-54 231 37 53.00% Claimed
356 Darren Fisher male 01:01:15 01:00:28 Male 40-44 232 37 45.80% Claimed
357 Claire Smith female 01:01:16 00:59:45 Female 50-54 125 9 57.40% --
358 Melanie Gearing female Brj Run and Tri 01:01:24 00:59:59 Female 45-49 126 20 54.60% Claimed
359 Bernadette Fitzharris female Eye Community Runners 01:01:24 00:59:51 Female 45-49 127 21 55.30% Claimed
360 Dom Clarke male 01:01:33 01:00:10 Male Senior 233 57 44.40% Claimed
361 Louise Randall female Bushfield Joggers 01:01:33 01:00:10 Female Senior 128 35 50.40% Claimed
362 Alice Ingman female Three Counties Running Club 01:01:37 01:00:14 Female 50-54 129 10 59.70% Claimed
363 Lorraine PARKER female Three Counties Running Club 01:01:37 01:00:14 Female 50-54 130 11 56.90% Claimed
364 Callum Atherfold male Bushfield Joggers 01:01:37 00:59:46 Male Senior 234 58 44.70% Claimed
365 Paul Atherfold male Bushfield Joggers 01:01:38 00:59:48 Male 45-49 235 44 49.00% Claimed
366 Janine Dykes female 01:01:40 00:59:43 Female Senior 131 36 50.90% --
367 Emma Jackson female 01:01:52 01:00:26 Female Senior 132 37 50.20% --
368 Emma Lucas female 01:01:52 01:00:34 Female 40-44 133 26 52.60% Claimed
369 Lane Perkins male 01:01:53 01:01:40 Male 40-44 236 38 45.60% Claimed
370 Mandy Fisher female 01:01:53 00:59:36 Female 45-49 134 22 54.40% Claimed
371 Claire Cornett female 01:01:54 00:59:24 Female 35-39 135 31 51.40% Claimed
372 Megan Lawrence female Team Bex 01:02:00 01:00:17 Female Senior 136 38 50.50% Claimed
373 Claire Wheatley female 01:02:06 01:00:02 Female 35-39 137 32 51.10% Claimed
374 Laura Colton female 01:02:11 01:00:43 Female 40-44 138 27 51.40% Claimed
375 Laura Wilkinson female Eye Community Runners 01:02:14 01:00:38 Female Senior 139 39 50.00% Claimed
376 Sonia Kendal female stamford striders 01:02:14 01:00:21 Female 40-44 140 28 52.10% Claimed
377 Paul Wilks male 01:02:16 01:00:46 Male 40-44 237 39 46.30% Claimed
378 Helen Weir female 01:02:23 00:59:43 Female 35-39 141 33 51.30% Claimed
379 Karen Freeman female YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS 01:02:24 01:00:37 Female 50-54 142 12 56.50% Claimed
380 Georgiana Banks female 01:02:26 01:00:28 Female Senior 143 40 50.30% --
381 Julia Rose female 01:02:31 01:00:49 Female 40-44 144 29 51.40% --
382 Amanda Teesdale female BOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS 01:02:33 01:01:21 Female 50-54 145 13 55.90% Claimed
383 Arunas Baltutis male 01:02:36 01:00:54 Male 35-39 238 27 44.30% Claimed
384 Barbara Johnson female YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS 01:02:50 01:01:53 Female 65-69 146 2 69.40% Claimed
385 Jennifer Maltby female Halmer Harriers 01:02:52 01:01:59 Female 40-44 147 30 51.40% Claimed
386 Suzanne Munford female Ramsey Road Runners 01:02:58 01:00:53 Female 45-49 148 23 55.00% Claimed
387 Helen Jeffries-Harris female Werrington Joggers 01:03:04 01:01:12 Female 50-54 149 14 58.80% Claimed
388 Ian Devlin male 01:03:12 01:01:24 Male 35-39 239 28 44.80% Claimed
389 Liam Cooper male 01:03:13 01:01:01 Male Senior 240 59 44.10% Claimed
390 David Payne male 01:03:26 01:01:38 Male 65-69 241 3 58.00% Claimed
391 Tracy Webb female Grantham Running Club 01:03:29 01:02:11 Female 50-54 150 15 55.80% Claimed
392 Leanne Taylor female Three Counties Running Club 01:03:33 01:01:08 Female Senior 151 41 49.70% Claimed
393 Joe Dickenson female 01:03:33 01:01:49 Female 45-49 152 24 54.80% Claimed
394 Nigel Gordon male 01:03:45 01:02:05 Male 35-39 242 29 44.10% Claimed
395 Sarah Morgan female LOVES FARM RUNNERS 01:03:50 01:02:11 Female 40-44 153 31 51.30% Claimed
396 Simon Lilley male Lonely Goat RC 01:03:51 01:01:15 Male 45-49 243 45 47.10% Claimed
397 Jo Lilley female Lonely Goat RC 01:03:51 01:01:15 Female 45-49 154 25 53.00% Claimed
398 Lauren Arnold female 01:03:54 01:01:51 Female Senior 155 42 49.00% Claimed
399 Nashaqat Ali male 01:04:02 01:03:50 Male 45-49 244 46 45.50% Claimed
400 Rebecca Randall female 01:04:07 01:02:11 Female 40-44 156 32 51.30% Claimed
401 Liz Brown female 01:04:10 01:02:13 Female 40-44 157 33 50.20% Claimed
402 Karen Chester female 01:04:12 01:02:58 Female 45-49 158 26 53.20% Claimed
403 Lisa Thipthorp female 01:04:13 01:02:26 Female 45-49 159 27 52.00% --
404 Lauren Marsh female 01:04:16 01:03:32 Female Senior 160 43 47.70% Claimed
405 Darranda Rowswell female 01:04:19 01:02:16 Female 45-49 161 28 53.80% Claimed
406 Sarah Cox female 01:04:20 01:01:45 Female Senior 162 44 49.10% Claimed
407 Ashley Harris male 01:04:21 01:01:46 Male Senior 245 60 43.30% Claimed
408 Paul Chapman male 01:04:24 01:02:22 Male 40-44 246 40 45.50% --
409 Adrian Kite male 01:04:27 01:03:32 Male 35-39 247 30 42.80% Claimed
410 Katy Heninghem female 01:04:28 01:01:52 Female 45-49 163 29 52.50% --
411 Mohsen Parviz male Godmanchester Running Club 01:04:37 01:03:28 Male 45-49 248 47 46.60% --
412 Jo Jones female Godmanchester Running Club 01:04:37 01:03:28 Female 45-49 164 30 52.80% Claimed
413 Martin Wren male Brj Run and Tri 01:04:40 01:02:10 Male 55-59 249 21 50.50% Claimed
414 Gemma Johnson female 01:04:43 01:02:15 Female 35-39 165 34 49.40% Claimed
415 Jeff Hall male Lincoln Wellington Athletics Club 01:04:44 01:03:20 Male 55-59 250 22 49.50% Claimed
416 Sue Askham female 01:04:45 01:02:22 Female 60-64 166 1 62.30% Claimed
417 Anita Hourican female 01:04:46 01:02:37 Female 45-49 167 31 52.90% Claimed
418 Lesley Lock female Running Buddies 01:04:50 01:02:47 Female 45-49 168 32 52.20% Claimed
419 Debbie Curtis female 01:05:03 01:03:13 Female 40-44 169 34 50.40% --
420 Chris James male Birstall RC 01:05:04 01:02:39 Male 55-59 251 23 50.10% Claimed
421 Charlotte Doughty female 01:05:15 01:03:08 Female 40-44 170 35 50.10% Claimed
422 Hayley Lawrence female Team Bex 01:05:21 01:03:38 Female 45-49 171 33 52.00% Claimed
423 Simon Goldsmith male 01:05:24 01:03:22 Male 45-49 252 48 46.20% Claimed
424 Luke Collinson male 01:05:25 01:03:11 Male Senior 253 61 42.30% Claimed
425 Helen Hine female 01:05:26 01:05:22 Female 35-39 172 35 47.50% Claimed
426 Matthew Downes male 01:05:28 01:03:51 Male 45-49 254 49 45.20% Claimed
427 Simon Hobbs male 01:05:32 01:03:04 Male 50-54 255 38 49.30% --
428 Bethany Lines female BOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS 01:05:34 01:03:34 Female Senior 173 45 47.70% Claimed
429 Emma Cook female BOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS 01:05:34 01:03:34 Female 35-39 174 36 48.80% Claimed
430 Scott Macrae male 01:05:35 01:03:13 Male Senior 256 62 42.30% Claimed
431 Sue Woodhead female 01:05:40 01:02:52 Female 45-49 175 34 52.70% Claimed
432 Nick Herd male 01:05:47 01:02:56 Male 45-49 257 50 46.20% Claimed
433 Celest Edis female 01:05:57 01:03:20 Female 40-44 176 36 49.30% Claimed
434 Tara Crumpler female Lonely Goats Running Club 01:05:58 01:03:28 Female Senior 177 46 47.80% Claimed
435 Jessica Davey female 01:06:02 01:04:17 Female Senior 178 47 47.20% --
436 Sally Pearton female 01:06:03 01:04:04 Female 60-64 179 2 63.30% Claimed
437 Merlie Price female 01:06:04 01:03:27 Female 35-39 180 37 48.30% Claimed
438 Liezl Brin female 01:06:05 01:03:28 Female 35-39 181 38 48.90% Claimed
439 Alison Cope female 01:06:05 01:03:57 Female 35-39 182 39 48.30% Claimed
440 Martin Buchan male 01:06:06 01:04:01 Male Senior 258 63 41.70% --
441 John Casbon male 01:06:07 01:03:54 Male 50-54 259 39 48.60% Claimed
442 Max Casbon male 01:06:07 01:03:55 Male Senior 260 64 41.80% Claimed
443 Debbie Fowkes female 01:06:10 01:05:20 Female 50-54 183 16 54.40% --
444 Linda Threadgold female Eye Community Runners 01:06:13 01:03:53 Female 55-59 184 7 57.80% Claimed
445 Will Hardie male 01:06:13 01:03:50 Male 50-54 261 40 47.90% Claimed
446 Oliver Hewitt male 01:06:22 01:04:17 Male 35-39 262 31 42.30% --
447 Joanna Piorkowska female 01:06:22 01:03:58 Female Senior 185 48 47.40% Claimed
448 Anna Fisher female Mudd Queens 01:06:23 01:05:27 Female 40-44 186 37 48.70% Claimed
449 Ben Rees male 01:06:25 01:03:55 Male Senior 263 65 42.20% --
450 Maya Patel female 01:06:28 01:04:01 Female Senior 187 49 47.90% Claimed
451 Louise Sims female 01:06:33 01:04:35 Female 50-54 188 17 54.30% Claimed
452 Carole Armstrong female RunDMC 01:06:37 01:06:35 Female 45-49 189 35 49.70% Claimed
453 Sarah Lowe female 01:06:37 01:06:33 Female 40-44 190 38 47.20% Claimed
454 Sharon Downing female 01:06:41 01:04:18 Female 35-39 191 40 48.10% Claimed
455 Trevor PYNE male 01:06:45 01:03:46 Male 50-54 264 41 48.70% Claimed
456 Mandy Tonge female 01:06:50 01:03:52 Female 45-49 192 36 53.00% --
457 Shannon Keeler female 01:06:51 01:06:47 Female Senior 193 50 45.40% Claimed
458 Austin Goldsmith male 01:06:55 01:04:34 Male 45-49 265 51 46.10% Claimed
459 Sarah Washbourn female ICE Steve - Fiance 01:06:57 01:05:22 Female 40-44 194 39 49.20% Claimed
460 Kim Beasley female Rugby & Northampton Athletes Club 01:06:58 01:05:04 Female 45-49 195 37 50.90% Claimed
461 Emily Pettitt female 01:07:05 01:05:03 Female Senior 196 51 46.60% Claimed
462 Declan Shepherd male 01:07:08 01:04:48 Male Senior 266 66 41.20% Claimed
463 Sarah Rosella female 01:07:11 01:04:27 Female 45-49 197 38 50.30% Claimed
464 Gavin Green male 01:07:12 01:05:47 Male 40-44 267 41 43.10% Claimed
465 Carol Green female 01:07:12 01:05:47 Female 35-39 198 41 47.20% Claimed
466 Cherrie Pinner female 01:07:17 01:04:28 Female 40-44 199 40 49.10% Claimed
467 Michael Booth male 01:07:17 01:04:28 Male 55-59 268 24 48.70% Claimed
468 Susan Burgess female Thorney Running Club 01:07:19 01:05:19 Female 55-59 200 8 58.00% Claimed
469 Jo Procter female 01:07:23 01:05:37 Female 40-44 201 41 49.00% Claimed
470 Donna Chambers female 01:07:23 01:04:39 Female Senior 202 52 47.00% Claimed
471 Karianne Jordan female 01:07:38 01:07:08 Female 35-39 203 42 46.00% Claimed
472 Tracy Rookyard female Eye Community Runners 01:07:41 01:06:05 Female 45-49 204 39 50.10% Claimed
473 Steven Butrym male Lonely Goat RC 01:07:42 01:05:13 Male 35-39 269 32 42.20% Claimed
474 Elizabeth Driver-edgar female St Neots Riverside Runners 01:07:42 01:05:25 Female 35-39 205 43 47.20% Claimed
475 Michael Jarvis male 01:07:44 01:04:44 Male Senior 270 67 41.40% Claimed
476 Neil Jameson male Grantham Running Club 01:07:46 01:06:25 Male 50-54 271 42 45.60% Claimed
477 Charlotte Ogden female Lonely Goat RC 01:07:55 01:06:18 Female Senior 206 53 45.80% Claimed
478 Jacob Wheatley male 01:07:59 01:06:16 Male Senior 272 68 40.30% Claimed
479 Alison Tee female Oundle Chatter Runners 01:08:01 01:05:27 Female 35-39 207 44 46.80% Claimed
480 Gareth Hopkinson male Oundle Chatter Runners 01:08:01 01:05:27 Male 40-44 273 42 43.00% Claimed
481 Sian Lanham female 01:08:02 01:06:11 Female 40-44 208 42 47.20% Claimed
482 Martin Stansfield male 01:08:13 01:05:39 Male 60-64 274 9 50.90% Claimed
483 Caroline Newham female 01:08:16 01:05:27 Female 35-39 209 45 47.20% --
484 Rachel Waters female Wreake Runners 01:08:17 01:06:26 Female 45-49 210 40 51.00% Claimed
485 Elizabeth Meynell female stamford striders 01:08:30 01:05:41 Female 55-59 211 9 55.50% Claimed
486 Peter Vickers male 01:08:40 01:06:14 Male 55-59 275 25 48.20% Claimed
487 Gary Murphy male 01:08:44 01:06:34 Male 55-59 276 26 47.50% Claimed
488 Julie Ramm female stamford striders 01:08:57 01:06:57 Female 45-49 212 41 48.90% Claimed
489 Heather Watson female 01:08:57 01:06:51 Female 40-44 213 43 47.30% Claimed
490 Denise Watson female Eye Community Runners 01:08:58 01:07:12 Female 60-64 214 3 58.70% Claimed
491 Katheryn Ayres female 01:09:00 01:06:40 Female 45-49 215 42 49.20% Claimed
492 Giada Cristiano female Bushfield Joggers 01:09:05 01:06:57 Female Senior 216 54 45.30% Claimed
493 Brett Baines male 01:09:19 01:07:18 Male 40-44 277 43 42.10% Claimed
494 Michelle Petersen female 01:09:21 01:07:28 Female 40-44 217 44 46.30% Claimed
495 Charlene Culpin female 01:09:21 01:06:38 Female Senior 218 55 45.50% Claimed
496 Rachael Jefferson female 01:09:28 01:07:17 Female Senior 219 56 45.20% --
497 Abi Bishop female 01:09:31 01:07:36 Female 45-49 220 43 48.50% Claimed
498 Sandra Szatkowski female Redwell runners 01:09:34 01:07:07 Female 40-44 221 45 46.50% Claimed
499 Charlotte Dunmore female 01:09:34 01:07:01 Female Senior 222 57 45.30% Claimed
500 Jane Stevenson female 01:09:34 01:07:36 Female 55-59 223 10 54.60% Claimed
501 Fiona Thomas female Halmer Harriers 01:09:39 01:06:57 Female 45-49 224 44 50.00% Claimed
502 Ali Cook female 01:09:46 01:07:26 Female 50-54 225 18 52.10% Claimed
503 Terry Matthews male 01:09:59 01:07:43 Male 60-64 278 10 48.90% --
504 Lorna Hassell female 01:10:12 01:07:24 Female 35-39 226 46 45.30% Claimed
505 Stephen Simons male Eye Community Runners 01:10:12 01:09:06 Male Senior 279 69 38.90% Claimed
506 Kate Mann female Werrington Joggers 01:10:16 01:08:06 Female 40-44 227 46 46.80% Claimed
507 Anna Best female Brj Run and Tri 01:10:16 01:08:18 Female 65-69 228 3 61.10% Claimed
508 Michelle Gard female Eye Community Runners 01:10:17 01:07:32 Female Senior 229 58 44.90% Claimed
509 Kelly Mace female 01:10:28 01:10:19 Female 35-39 230 47 43.40% Claimed
510 Callie Scully female 01:10:28 01:10:19 Female Senior 231 59 43.20% Claimed
511 Catherine Cantwell female 01:10:34 01:09:03 Female 50-54 232 19 50.20% Claimed
512 Stephen Griffin male 01:10:46 01:08:05 Male Senior 280 70 39.20% Claimed
513 Amanda Wilson female haverhill running club 01:10:48 01:08:23 Female 50-54 233 20 51.30% Claimed
514 Emily Fedun female 01:11:03 01:09:36 Female 35-39 234 48 44.00% Claimed
515 Karen Hill male Bodymode Running Club 01:11:05 01:08:15 Female 40-44 235 47 46.10% Claimed
516 Hazel Hunter female 01:11:10 01:08:56 Female 40-44 236 48 46.60% Claimed
517 Heidi Taylor female 01:11:19 01:09:11 Female 40-44 237 49 46.50% Claimed
518 Claire Smith female 01:11:22 01:09:23 Female 40-44 238 50 46.00% --
519 Barry Mudd male 01:11:23 01:08:25 Male 65-69 281 4 51.70% Claimed
520 Sam Downhill female 01:11:41 01:09:58 Female 50-54 239 21 50.20% --
521 Jennie Coombe female 01:11:43 01:11:38 Female 45-49 240 45 46.70% Claimed
522 RACHEL HORSFALL female 01:11:44 01:11:38 Female 45-49 241 46 45.30% Claimed
523 Heather Hayes-Bowlzer female 01:11:50 01:09:35 Female Senior 242 60 43.60% Claimed
524 Eleanor Craik female 01:11:51 01:09:03 Female Senior 243 61 43.90% Claimed
525 Sue Pask female 01:12:01 01:09:42 Female 35-39 244 49 44.30% Claimed
526 Hazel Freeman female 01:12:01 01:09:43 Female 35-39 245 50 43.80% Claimed
527 Casey Javed female 01:12:06 01:09:47 Female 35-39 246 51 44.50% Claimed
528 Mark Stevens male 01:12:08 01:10:12 Male 55-59 282 27 45.50% --
529 Robert Hyde male 01:12:14 01:09:21 Male 45-49 283 52 41.60% Claimed
530 Susan Channing female 01:12:21 01:10:15 Female 55-59 247 11 52.50% Claimed
531 Andrea Perry female 01:12:24 01:12:14 Female 40-44 248 51 44.50% Claimed
532 Tamson Chipperfield female 01:12:26 01:10:16 Female 40-44 249 52 44.70% Claimed
533 Poppy Balmer female 01:12:47 01:12:04 Female Senior 250 62 42.10% Claimed
534 Luke Debourgh male 01:12:47 01:12:05 Male Senior 284 71 37.10% Claimed
535 Alexandra Cave female Sawtry Walk to Run 01:12:53 01:10:50 Female 35-39 251 52 43.80% Claimed
536 Sue Wellington female 01:13:09 01:11:04 Female 45-49 252 47 47.10% Claimed
537 Nicky Welch female South cheshire harriers 01:13:16 01:10:24 Female 45-49 253 48 46.50% Claimed
538 Barry Gilbert male Wadhurst Runners 01:13:23 01:11:31 Male 70-74 285 4 51.80% Claimed
539 Lee O'Hara female 01:13:28 01:10:33 Female 55-59 254 12 52.30% Claimed
540 Kerry Craik female 01:13:32 01:10:45 Female 55-59 255 13 53.50% Claimed
541 Sandra Kelly female 01:13:35 01:13:32 Female 50-54 256 22 47.70% Claimed
542 Diane Hudson female 01:13:37 01:11:14 Female 45-49 257 49 45.60% Claimed
543 Vicki Geeson female Grantham Running Club 01:13:39 01:11:23 Female 45-49 258 50 46.40% Claimed
544 Rebekkah Scott female 01:13:41 01:13:36 Female Senior 259 63 41.20% --
545 Letitia Ward female 01:13:42 01:11:03 Female Senior 260 64 42.70% Claimed
546 Ed Rees male 01:13:46 01:11:17 Male 50-54 286 43 42.50% --
547 Paul Carrington male 01:13:52 01:11:11 Male 55-59 287 28 44.40% Claimed
548 Shannon Caruana female 01:13:56 01:11:49 Female 40-44 261 53 43.50% Claimed
549 Leanne Harfield female Godmanchester Running Club 01:14:01 01:11:42 Female 35-39 262 53 42.90% Claimed
550 Wendy Johnson female 01:14:11 01:11:31 Female 50-54 263 23 49.10% Claimed
551 Jan Watson female 01:14:14 01:11:34 Female 55-59 264 14 52.90% Claimed
552 Katie Grief female 01:14:17 01:11:39 Female Senior 265 65 42.50% Claimed
553 Ravindranath Machani male 01:14:22 01:13:11 Male 45-49 288 53 39.70% --
554 Carole Sands female 01:14:31 01:12:24 Female 55-59 266 15 52.30% Claimed
555 Francesca Pleasance female Cardea Fittness 01:14:34 01:11:39 Female Senior 267 66 42.30% Claimed
556 Kerry Hardie female 01:14:40 01:12:15 Female 45-49 268 51 46.30% Claimed
557 Jacqui Harris female 01:14:41 01:12:15 Female 55-59 269 16 51.10% Claimed
558 Joanne Forrest female Bodymode Running Club 01:14:52 01:12:01 Female 40-44 270 54 44.60% Claimed
559 Chris Uden male Bodymode Running Club 01:14:54 01:12:02 Male 60-64 289 11 45.50% Claimed
560 Emily Brown female 01:15:02 01:12:24 Female Senior 271 67 41.90% Claimed
561 Kerry Boon female 01:15:06 01:12:12 Female Senior 272 68 42.00% Claimed
562 Hayley Mckernan female Bushfield Joggers 01:15:08 01:12:45 Female 35-39 273 54 42.70% Claimed
563 Rebecca Cochrane female Bushfied joggers 01:15:10 01:12:47 Female 45-49 274 52 44.60% --
564 Amanda Mumby female Grantham Running Club 01:15:13 01:13:04 Female 40-44 275 55 43.30% Claimed
565 Beth Coleman female 01:15:14 01:12:43 Female 50-54 276 24 48.30% Claimed
566 Richard Coleman male 01:15:14 01:12:43 Male 50-54 290 44 41.30% Claimed
567 Gillian Cardus female Grantham Running Club 01:15:15 01:12:58 Female 45-49 277 53 44.50% Claimed
568 Jessica Wirth female 01:15:17 01:12:41 Female Senior 278 69 41.70% Claimed
569 Lynsey Cameron-Clark female 01:15:25 01:13:15 Female 40-44 279 56 43.90% Claimed
570 Hannah Ryder female 01:15:36 01:12:43 Female Senior 280 70 41.70% Claimed
571 Samantha Fuller female 01:15:37 01:12:44 Female Senior 281 71 41.90% Claimed
572 Katherine Constable female 01:15:38 01:15:34 Female 65-69 282 4 55.20% Claimed
573 Mitch Collinson male Lonely Goat RC 01:15:40 01:12:44 Male 45-49 291 54 40.60% Claimed
574 Alice Bancroft-Turner female Three Counties Running Club 01:15:41 01:13:03 Female Senior 283 72 41.50% Claimed
575 Sandra Rhodes female Three Counties Running Club 01:15:41 01:13:02 Female 55-59 284 17 50.50% Claimed
576 Michael Fagan male Lonely Goats Running Club 01:15:48 01:13:21 Male 50-54 292 45 41.00% Claimed
577 Natalie Coupland female 01:15:50 01:15:50 Female 35-39 285 55 40.90% Claimed
578 Yvonne Fox female Toonie Express 01:15:53 01:14:47 Female 55-59 286 18 49.30% Claimed
579 Justine Robinson female 01:15:57 01:13:31 Female 45-49 287 54 45.50% Claimed
580 Soniya Sharma female 01:15:58 01:15:51 Female Senior 288 73 40.00% --
581 Laura Johnson female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:16:01 01:15:54 Female Senior 289 74 40.10% --
582 Sarah Devonport female 01:16:04 01:13:23 Female 40-44 290 57 43.40% Claimed
583 Jennie Sinclair female Three Counties Running Club 01:16:05 01:13:25 Female Senior 291 75 41.40% Claimed
584 Corrie Turnbull female 01:16:12 01:13:39 Female Senior 292 76 41.20% Claimed
585 Melanie Harper female 01:16:14 01:13:21 Female 35-39 293 56 41.60% Claimed
586 Sue Ridley female Eye Community Runners 01:16:16 01:14:42 Female 70-74 294 1 60.20% Claimed
587 Helen Airey female Eye Community Runners 01:16:28 01:13:40 Female 60-64 295 4 53.50% Claimed
588 Karen Fuller female St Neots Riverside Runners 01:16:30 01:14:13 Female 35-39 296 57 41.50% Claimed
589 Debbie Murphy female 01:16:31 01:14:12 Female 50-54 297 25 47.90% --
590 Kathryn Nethercott female 01:16:31 01:14:15 Female 45-49 298 55 45.10% Claimed
591 Ruth Wakefield female 01:16:45 01:16:35 Female 45-49 299 56 42.80% Claimed
592 Julie Bird female 01:16:59 01:14:27 Female 50-54 300 26 48.30% Claimed
593 Jacqueline Nightingale female Don't have one 01:17:34 01:17:32 Female 45-49 301 57 41.90% Claimed
594 Elizabeth Lee female 01:17:39 01:14:43 Female 55-59 302 19 50.70% Claimed
595 Kristi Oxborough female 01:17:48 01:17:44 Female 40-44 303 58 40.70% Claimed
596 Katy Wild female Lonely Goat RC 01:18:01 01:15:25 Female 35-39 304 58 40.80% Claimed
597 Abigail Stephens female 01:18:12 01:16:39 Female Senior 305 77 39.60% Claimed
598 Peter Morris male 01:19:15 01:19:03 Male 45-49 293 55 37.40% Claimed
599 Catherine Jeffs female Desborough & Rothwell Running Club 01:19:35 01:19:25 Female 45-49 306 58 40.90% Claimed
600 Claire Handley female Ryston Runners 01:19:50 01:16:53 Female 35-39 307 59 39.70% Claimed
601 Debbie Walker female 01:20:07 01:17:21 Female 35-39 308 60 39.80% Claimed
602 Tammy Bell female THORNEY RC 01:20:08 01:17:22 Female 45-49 309 59 43.30% Claimed
603 Jo Loosley female 01:20:44 01:20:36 Female 35-39 310 61 38.30% Claimed
604 Sallie Cochrane female 01:20:45 01:20:36 Female 40-44 311 59 39.60% Claimed
605 Silvia Settevendemie female 01:20:56 01:20:50 Female 35-39 312 62 37.90% Claimed
606 Gillian Holmes female Werrington Joggers 01:21:00 01:20:58 Female 65-69 313 5 51.50% Claimed
607 Jeanette Stapleton female 01:21:31 01:19:14 Female 70-74 314 2 59.50% Claimed
608 David Hazell male 01:21:45 01:21:37 Male 50-54 294 46 37.40% Claimed
609 Caroline Carty female Eye Community Runners 01:22:01 01:19:26 Female 40-44 315 60 40.50% Claimed
610 Sarah Andrew female 01:22:42 01:20:10 Female 40-44 316 61 39.80% Claimed
611 Sonya Kaur female 01:22:42 01:21:51 Female 50-54 317 27 43.40% Claimed
612 Sue Smith female Ryston Runners AC 01:23:23 01:23:23 Female 50-54 318 28 43.20% Claimed
613 Mandy Powell female 01:23:36 01:21:22 Female 40-44 319 62 38.60% Claimed
614 Claire Bowes female 01:23:43 01:23:36 Female 35-39 320 63 37.00% Claimed
615 Jade Cooper female Ryston Runners 01:24:25 01:21:28 Female Senior 321 78 37.20% Claimed
616 Karen Cowley female 01:24:56 01:24:51 Female 60-64 322 5 46.50% Claimed
617 Deb ODell female 01:24:56 01:21:59 Female 50-54 323 29 41.80% Claimed
618 Sheila Cayton female Fen Edge Runners 01:25:06 01:22:26 Female 60-64 324 6 47.20% Claimed
619 Debbie Smith female 01:25:51 01:23:01 Female 50-54 325 30 41.30% Claimed
620 Mark Shore male 01:26:39 01:24:38 Male 45-49 295 56 34.30% --
621 Amarpreet Leigh female 01:28:41 01:28:38 Female Senior 326 79 34.40% Claimed
622 Clare Rice female 01:31:06 01:30:56 Female 35-39 327 64 34.10% Claimed
623 Helen Docherty female 01:41:07 01:41:07 Female 35-39 328 65 30.60% Claimed
624 Alex Glover male 00:00:00 Male Senior 296 72 #VALUE! --
625 Alex Trense male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 297 57 #VALUE! Claimed
626 Alison Carrington female 00:00:00 Female 55-59 329 20 #VALUE! Claimed
627 Allan Nickson male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 298 58 #VALUE! Claimed
628 Amy Rickards female 00:00:00 Female Senior 330 80 #VALUE! Claimed
629 Andrew Barrett male Wymondham AC 00:00:00 Male 50-54 299 47 #VALUE! Claimed
630 Angela Roberts female 00:00:00 Female 50-54 331 31 #VALUE! Claimed
631 Anna Kappes female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 332 63 #VALUE! Claimed
632 Anne Kirk female Ramsey Road Runners 00:00:00 Female 55-59 333 21 #VALUE! Claimed
633 Brian Johnson male 00:00:00 Male 55-59 300 29 #VALUE! Claimed
634 Bryn Richards male 00:00:00 Male 35-39 301 33 #VALUE! Claimed
635 Carol Murray female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 334 60 #VALUE! Claimed
636 Charles Dicks male Bedford Run Club 00:00:00 Male 65-69 302 5 #VALUE! Claimed
637 Chloe Finlay female Peterborough AC 00:00:00 Female Senior 335 81 #VALUE! Claimed
638 Chris Clark male 00:00:00 Male 40-44 303 44 #VALUE! Claimed
639 Chris Jones male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 304 59 #VALUE! Claimed
640 Christine Field female Rugby & Northampton Athletes Club 00:00:00 Female 45-49 336 61 #VALUE! Claimed
641 Christopher Mann male My Mobile 00:00:00 Male 40-44 305 45 #VALUE! Claimed
642 Claire Fritz female Grantham Running Club 00:00:00 Female 40-44 337 64 #VALUE! Claimed
643 Colette Vinter female 00:00:00 Female 50-54 338 32 #VALUE! --
644 Dan Endersby male NEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB 00:00:00 Male Senior 306 73 #VALUE! Claimed
645 Darryl Coulter male Nene Valley Harriers 00:00:00 Male 45-49 307 60 #VALUE! Claimed
646 David Price male 00:00:00 Male 40-44 308 46 #VALUE! Claimed
647 Diane Symonds female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 339 65 #VALUE! Claimed
648 Eddie Blackwood male 00:00:00 Male 55-59 309 30 #VALUE! Claimed
649 Elisabeth Sennitt female Peterborough AC 00:00:00 Female 40-44 340 66 #VALUE! --
650 Emma Moat female 00:00:00 Female Senior 341 82 #VALUE! Claimed
651 Evelina Schoormans female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 342 66 #VALUE! Claimed
653 Freddie Forsyth male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 311 61 #VALUE! Claimed
654 Gary Harper male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 312 62 #VALUE! Claimed
655 Gary Thomas male Lonely Goat RC 00:00:00 Male 45-49 313 63 #VALUE! Claimed
656 Gemma Roberts female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 343 67 #VALUE! Claimed
657 Gina Chana female Gina Chana 00:00:00 Female 40-44 344 68 #VALUE! Claimed
658 Graham Edwards male 00:00:00 Male 40-44 314 48 #VALUE! --
659 Jacinta Barnicoat female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 345 67 #VALUE! Claimed
660 Jacqueline Teakle female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 346 62 #VALUE! Claimed
661 Jane Driver female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 347 63 #VALUE! Claimed
662 Jane Edward female KINGS LYNN TRI CLUB 00:00:00 Female 45-49 348 64 #VALUE! Claimed
663 Jason Murray male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 315 64 #VALUE! Claimed
664 Jennie Shingfield female RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:00:00 Female 40-44 349 69 #VALUE! Claimed
665 Jenny Bamford female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 350 68 #VALUE! Claimed
666 Jessica Bland female Boston Community Running Club 00:00:00 Female 35-39 351 69 #VALUE! Claimed
667 female Riverside Runners 00:00:00 Female 35-39 352 70 #VALUE! --
668 Jonathan Ramm male 00:00:00 Male 40-44 316 49 #VALUE! Claimed
669 Judith Berry female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 353 65 #VALUE! Claimed
670 Julie Arlow female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 354 66 #VALUE! Claimed
671 Karen Willmott female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 355 71 #VALUE! Claimed
672 Kellie Bryan female 00:00:00 Female Senior 356 83 #VALUE! Claimed
673 Kelly Robinson female Brj Run and Tri 00:00:00 Female 40-44 357 70 #VALUE! Claimed
674 Kerry Amesbury female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 358 71 #VALUE! Claimed
675 Kim Bird female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 359 72 #VALUE! Claimed
676 Kirsty White male THORNEY RC 00:00:00 Female Senior 360 84 #VALUE! Claimed
677 Laura Howes female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 361 73 #VALUE! Claimed
678 Lisa Hoskins female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 362 67 #VALUE! Claimed
679 Lynette Reeves female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 363 68 #VALUE! --
680 Malgorzata Malec female 00:00:00 Female Senior 364 85 #VALUE! Claimed
681 Martin Soeding male 00:00:00 Male Senior 317 74 #VALUE! Claimed
682 Matt West male Skegness & District Running Club 00:00:00 Male 40-44 318 50 #VALUE! Claimed
683 Michelle Tovell female Cambridge Spartans 00:00:00 Female 35-39 365 74 #VALUE! Claimed
684 Miguel Cann male 00:00:00 Male 50-54 319 48 #VALUE! Claimed
685 Neringa Randyte female 00:00:00 Female Senior 366 86 #VALUE! Claimed
686 Nijil Vasukutty male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 320 65 #VALUE! --
687 Owen Jary male Owen Jary 00:00:00 Male 45-49 321 66 #VALUE! Claimed
688 Patricia Dicks female Bedford Run Club 00:00:00 Female 60-64 367 7 #VALUE! Claimed
689 Paul Curson male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 322 67 #VALUE! --
690 Phae Bryant female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 368 69 #VALUE! Claimed
691 Phil Frost male 00:00:00 Male 40-44 323 51 #VALUE! Claimed
692 Phillipa Gledhill female Pippa Hunter 00:00:00 Female 45-49 369 70 #VALUE! Claimed
693 Rachel Jackson female Oundle Chatter Runners 00:00:00 Female 50-54 370 33 #VALUE! Claimed
694 Rebecca Clark female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 371 72 #VALUE! Claimed
695 Richard Knight male 00:00:00 Male Senior 324 75 #VALUE! Claimed
696 Robert Wade male 00:00:00 Male 35-39 325 34 #VALUE! Claimed
697 Sara Matthews female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 372 75 #VALUE! Claimed
698 Sarah Green female Sawtry Walk to Run 00:00:00 Female 40-44 373 73 #VALUE! Claimed
699 Sarah Hearn female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 374 71 #VALUE! Claimed
700 Shiovonne Stevenson female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 375 72 #VALUE! Claimed
701 Simon Fairhall male 00:00:00 Male 50-54 326 49 #VALUE! Claimed
702 Sophie Whiskens female RunDMC 00:00:00 Female Junior 376 2 #VALUE! Claimed
703 Stephen Hoskisson male 00:00:00 Male Senior 327 76 #VALUE! Claimed
704 Stephen Reeves male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 328 68 #VALUE! --
705 Steve Collis male RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:00:00 Male 50-54 329 50 #VALUE! Claimed
706 Steven Moore male 00:00:00 Male 35-39 330 35 #VALUE! Claimed
707 Summer Hornsby female 00:00:00 Female Senior 377 87 #VALUE! Claimed
708 Susie Burrows female 00:00:00 Female Senior 378 88 #VALUE! Claimed
709 Tim Cooke male 00:00:00 Male 35-39 331 36 #VALUE! Claimed
710 Timothy Thurston male 00:00:00 Male 60-64 332 12 #VALUE! Claimed
711 Tom Brand male 00:00:00 Male 50-54 333 51 #VALUE! --
712 Trina Macrae female SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 00:00:00 Female 50-54 379 34 #VALUE! Claimed
713 Trish CRIGHTON female Bushfield Joggers 00:00:00 Female 60-64 380 8 #VALUE! Claimed
714 Ty Farrer male Huntingdonshire AC 00:00:00 Male 45-49 334 69 #VALUE! Claimed