Sublime Long Sutton Spring 10K & Half Marathon

Next Race: 14/03/2021 + 3 others

University Academy Long Sutton

Advance Performance Long Sutton Spring 10K Results


17/03/2019, 10:00
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Chip Time Category Gender Pos Category Pos Age Grading Time Action
1 Will Strangeway Male LINCOLN WELLINGTON ATHLETIC CLUB 00:33:13 Male Senior 1 1 80.6% 33:14.30 Claimed
2 Thomas North Male Lincoln Wellington Athletics Club 00:34:11 Male Senior 2 2 78.1% 34:12.30 Claimed
3 John Uff Male Brj Run and Tri 00:35:34 Male 35-39 3 1 76.5% 35:35.20 Claimed
4 Robert Farrant Male Brj Run and Tri 00:37:11 Male 45-49 4 1 78.2% 37:13.20 Claimed
5 Krzysztof Rocko Male 00:37:12 Male 35-39 5 2 72.5% 37:13.80 Claimed
6 Morgan Harrison Male Three Counties Running Club 00:37:30 Male Senior 6 3 72.7% 37:31.50 --
7 Thomas Marshall Male Lincoln Wellington Athletics Club 00:37:54 Male Senior 7 4 70.5% 37:55.40 Claimed
8 Shaun Mann Male Ryston Runners AC 00:38:22 Male 45-49 8 2 76.3% 38:23.50 Claimed
9 Nicholas Bell Male 00:38:39 Male 40-44 9 1 74.0% 38:41.30 Claimed
10 Steven Dowse Male 00:38:48 Male Senior 10 5 68.8% 00:38:50 Claimed
11 Gavin Reynolds Male Ryston Runners AC 00:39:04 Male Senior 11 6 68.8% 39:07.90 Claimed
12 Ben Wall Male 00:39:12 Male 35-39 12 3 68.8% 39:14.10 Claimed
13 Matthew Kidd Male Grantham Running Club 00:40:04 Male Senior 13 7 66.8% 00:40:09 Claimed
14 Neil Stapleton Male Ryston Runners 00:40:28 Male 45-49 14 3 71.8% 40:31.70 Claimed
15 Mark Collingwood Male Skegness & District Running Club 00:40:41 Male 40-44 15 2 69.7% 40:49.40 Claimed
16 Paul Baxter Male Bushfield Joggers 00:40:51 Male 55-59 16 1 77.4% 40:52.90 Claimed
17 Daniel Barnes Male Three Counties Running Club 00:40:50 Male Senior 17 8 65.4% 40:53.50 Claimed
18 Steven Franklin Male RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:41:07 Male 40-44 18 3 67.9% 41:11.10 Claimed
19 Kevin Farquhar Male Ryston Runners AC 00:41:12 Male 35-39 19 4 66.4% 41:14.60 Claimed
20 Shelley Duffy Female Brj Run and Tri 00:41:41 Female 40-44 1 1 74.9% 41:42.80 Claimed
21 Carl Ellingham Male 00:41:41 Male 35-39 20 5 65.6% 41:45.10 Claimed
22 Dom Copping Male 00:41:39 Male 45-49 21 4 69.2% 41:47.80 Claimed
23 Keith Rix Male 00:41:48 Male 35-39 22 6 65.8% 00:41:53 Claimed
24 Nigel Seale Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:41:59 Male 55-59 23 2 76.7% 42:02.40 Claimed
25 Peter Bonner Male Grantham Running Club 00:42:05 Male 40-44 24 4 66.9% 42:09.70 Claimed
26 Wayne Stimson Male March AC 00:42:09 Male 45-49 25 5 68.9% 42:13.20 Claimed
27 Sally Hurst Female RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:42:09 Female 40-44 2 2 74.1% 42:13.30 Claimed
28 Richard Coles Male Peterborough AC 00:42:11 Male 35-39 26 7 64.2% 42:18.90 Claimed
29 Chris Yates Male Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:42:07 Male 35-39 27 8 65.3% 00:42:21 Claimed
30 Martin Heeley Male Ryston Runners 00:42:18 Male 45-49 28 6 68.2% 42:21.20 Claimed
31 Pete Johnson Male Ryston Runners AC 00:42:37 Male 65-69 29 1 80.7% 42:40.30 Claimed
32 James Barnett Male Eye Community Runners 00:42:58 Male Senior 30 9 62.2% 43:03.60 Claimed
33 Jez Cook Male 00:43:11 Male Senior 31 10 61.9% 43:16.30 Claimed
34 Jonathan Newton Male 00:43:20 Male 40-44 32 5 66.0% 43:34.50 Claimed
35 John Cross Male 00:43:45 Male 40-44 33 6 65.4% 43:49.90 Claimed
36 Lee Bryer Male REEPHAM RUNNERS 00:43:58 Male 40-44 34 7 65.0% 44:03.60 Claimed
37 Jack Dodwell Male Grantham Running Club 00:44:10 Male Senior 35 11 60.5% 44:15.70 Claimed
38 Gillian Leathers Female Saint Edmund Pacers 00:44:22 Female 50-54 3 1 78.2% 44:25.90 Claimed
39 Dharam Singh Male Flyers Southend 00:44:28 Male 35-39 36 9 61.2% 44:34.60 Claimed
40 Graham Horspool Male Whizzy Tri 00:44:34 Male 40-44 37 8 62.7% 44:40.70 Claimed
41 James Shelley Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:44:43 Male Senior 38 12 59.8% 44:45.90 Claimed
42 Barry Smith Male Ryston Runners 00:44:52 Male 50-54 39 1 68.7% 44:54.20 Claimed
43 Luke Taylor Male 00:45:07 Male 35-39 40 10 60.6% 00:45:19 Claimed
44 Mark Crook Male Ryston Runners AC 00:45:25 Male 50-54 41 2 67.8% 00:45:28 Claimed
45 Ian Wiggins Male RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:45:30 Male 40-44 42 9 60.9% 45:38.70 Claimed
46 Debbie Schwarz Female West Norfolk AC 00:45:36 Female 45-49 4 1 74.3% 45:42.40 Claimed
47 Jason Dayes Male 00:45:30 Male Senior 43 13 58.7% 45:53.10 Claimed
48 Andrew Cole Male 00:45:51 Male 40-44 44 10 61.9% 45:57.20 Claimed
49 Paul Davis Male Grantham Running Club 00:45:54 Male 50-54 45 3 65.5% 46:00.50 Claimed
50 Chris Levy Male 00:46:00 Male 40-44 46 11 61.2% 46:07.50 Claimed
51 John Greenhalgh Male West Norfolk AC 00:46:06 Male 50-54 47 4 66.8% 46:12.80 Claimed
52 ANDREW TAYLOR Male Newmarket Joggers 00:46:08 Male 45-49 48 7 63.0% 46:16.50 Claimed
53 Lorenzo Slaw Male 00:46:02 Male Senior 49 14 58.1% 46:17.80 Claimed
54 Nicky Jennings Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:46:17 Female 45-49 5 2 70.8% 46:19.50 Claimed
55 Craig Newstead Male 00:46:09 Male Senior 50 15 57.9% 46:21.40 Claimed
56 Lee Nicholls Male 00:45:38 Male 40-44 51 12 62.1% 46:21.90 Claimed
57 Roy Young Male Eye Community Runners 00:46:17 Male 60-64 52 1 71.5% 46:23.10 Claimed
58 Richard Stone Male Ramsey Road Runners 00:46:18 Male 50-54 53 5 64.9% 00:46:26 Claimed
59 Brian Cook Male 00:46:20 Male 45-49 54 8 64.3% 46:26.30 Claimed
60 Andy Doyle Male RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:46:20 Male 50-54 55 6 64.8% 46:27.60 Claimed
61 Andy Cowling Male Thorney Running Club 00:46:30 Male 60-64 56 2 71.2% 00:46:37 --
62 Leah Short Female Eye Community Runners 00:46:35 Female Senior 6 1 65.1% 46:45.30 Claimed
63 Jay Gilbert Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:46:29 Female 40-44 7 3 67.2% 46:47.30 Claimed
64 Steve Collis Male RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:46:47 Male 50-54 57 7 65.9% 46:56.10 Claimed
65 David Midgley Male LINCOLN WELLINGTON ATHLETIC CLUB 00:46:49 Male 40-44 58 13 60.6% 47:00.10 Claimed
66 Andy Short Male Eye Community Runners 00:47:06 Male 55-59 59 3 66.6% 47:11.30 Claimed
67 Neil Harries Male 00:47:06 Male 55-59 60 4 67.8% 47:16.50 Claimed
68 Mark Williams Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:47:12 Male Senior 61 16 56.6% 47:30.40 Claimed
69 S Westby Male 00:47:28 Male Senior 62 17 56.6% 47:36.40 Claimed
70 Ross Brown Male 00:47:33 Male 40-44 63 14 59.6% 47:45.90 Claimed
71 Nick Clarey Male Three Counties Running Club 00:47:23 Male 45-49 64 9 60.8% 47:48.60 Claimed
72 Steven Roberts Male 00:47:36 Male 50-54 65 8 65.3% 48:01.40 Claimed
73 Maija Garkalne Female 00:48:04 Female Senior 8 2 63.3% 48:08.50 Claimed
74 Adrian Poolton Male 00:48:12 Male 50-54 66 9 63.4% 48:19.10 Claimed
75 Nick Mackay Male 00:48:11 Male 55-59 67 5 66.8% 48:20.80 Claimed
76 Mitchell Wesley Male 00:47:46 Male 50-54 68 10 64.5% 48:25.10 Claimed
77 Sally Walton Female 00:48:22 Female 40-44 9 4 65.9% 48:31.10 Claimed
78 Sam Yare Female Ryston Runners 00:48:31 Female Senior 10 3 62.5% 48:36.20 --
79 Ruth Kieran Female Saint Edmund Pacers 00:48:27 Female 40-44 11 5 65.3% 48:37.60 Claimed
80 Alex Wilson-Pearce Male 00:48:34 Male Senior 69 18 55.0% 48:37.60 Claimed
81 Aaron Petts Male 00:48:28 Male 40-44 70 15 57.2% 48:50.30 --
82 Gary Ingrey Male Three Counties Running Club 00:48:30 Male 55-59 71 6 67.0% 48:51.80 Claimed
83 Andrew Preston Male SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 00:48:45 Male 45-49 72 10 59.1% 48:52.80 Claimed
84 Andy Cook Male 00:48:54 Male 55-59 73 7 64.1% 48:57.50 Claimed
85 Paul Curson Male 00:48:50 Male 45-49 74 11 60.0% 00:49:01 --
86 Mike Wright Male Eye Community Runners 00:49:13 Male 50-54 75 11 62.6% 49:23.50 Claimed
87 Daniel Spiller Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:49:09 Male 35-39 76 11 56.0% 49:26.70 Claimed
88 Michael Corney Male 00:48:46 Male Senior 77 19 55.1% 49:28.90 Claimed
89 Alfie Grant Male 00:49:33 Male Senior 78 20 53.9% 49:39.60 Claimed
90 Colette Vinter Female 00:49:38 Female 50-54 12 2 70.7% 49:39.70 Claimed
91 David Strangeway Male LINCOLN WELLINGTON ATHLETIC CLUB 00:49:44 Male 60-64 79 3 67.2% 49:49.30 Claimed
92 Dave Kenyon Male Skegness & District Running Club 00:49:47 Male 50-54 80 12 60.9% 50:02.10 Claimed
93 James Stocker Male Huntingdonshire AC 00:49:39 Male 70-74 81 1 72.8% 50:05.30 Claimed
94 Stephen Tomlinson Male NEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB 00:49:52 Male 40-44 82 16 56.5% 50:05.70 Claimed
95 Nicholas Turner Male 00:49:55 Male 55-59 83 8 64.5% 50:09.70 Claimed
96 Harriet Morgan Female 00:50:03 Female 40-44 13 6 62.4% 50:13.10 Claimed
97 Ian McMullen Male 00:50:08 Male 35-39 84 12 54.3% 50:37.80 Claimed
98 Rebecca Burrell Female 00:50:33 Female Senior 14 4 60.0% 50:40.90 --
99 Pete Lunt Male 00:50:19 Male 40-44 85 17 56.4% 50:41.10 Claimed
100 James Arran Male March AC 00:50:35 Male 35-39 86 13 53.5% 50:48.40 Claimed
101 Matthew Parker Male 00:50:49 Male 40-44 87 18 56.3% 50:56.50 Claimed
102 Samantha Brockway Female Kettering Town Harriers 00:50:45 Female 45-49 15 3 66.0% 50:57.60 --
103 Gillian Brightwell Female 00:51:02 Female 55-59 16 1 75.2% 51:08.80 --
104 Rob Gosnell Male RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:51:10 Male 35-39 88 14 53.8% 51:21.90 Claimed
105 Amelia Siddall Female 00:51:20 Female Senior 17 5 59.1% 51:29.50 Claimed
106 Peter Rice Male Norfolk Gazelles AC 00:51:15 Male 50-54 89 13 59.1% 51:33.30 Claimed
107 Julie Punter Female Danny 00:51:26 Female 40-44 18 7 62.5% 51:38.40 Claimed
108 RIKKI DAY Male 00:51:28 Male Senior 90 21 52.0% 51:42.10 Claimed
109 Mark Nind Male Lincoln and District 00:51:31 Male 55-59 91 9 62.0% 51:43.90 Claimed
110 Jade Barton Female Woodhall Spa Steamers 00:51:25 Female Senior 19 6 59.0% 51:44.40 Claimed
111 Dean Edwards Male Skegness & District Running Club 00:51:04 Male 50-54 92 14 60.9% 51:46.60 Claimed
112 Jeff Hall Male LINCOLN WELLINGTON ATHLETIC CLUB 00:51:44 Male 55-59 93 10 60.6% 51:55.20 Claimed
113 Julia White Female 00:51:50 Female 40-44 20 8 61.1% 51:58.60 Claimed
114 Gemma Toogood Female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:51:43 Female Senior 21 7 58.8% 52:00.40 Claimed
115 Wendy Fisher Female Ryston Runners AC 00:51:55 Female 50-54 22 3 69.3% 52:01.90 Claimed
116 Richard Winn Male 00:51:35 Male 45-49 94 12 57.3% 52:16.60 Claimed
117 Jackie Wren Female Brj Run and Tri 00:52:04 Female 55-59 23 2 70.9% 52:19.20 Claimed
118 Elizabeth Whittaker Female Bushfield Joggers 00:52:22 Female 60-64 24 1 75.3% 52:45.90 Claimed
119 Kim Bird Female 00:52:43 Female 35-39 25 1 58.9% 52:54.30 Claimed
120 Jordan Jones Male RunDMC 00:52:34 Male Senior 95 22 51.3% 52:57.70 Claimed
121 Dawn Ball Female Three Counties Running Club 00:52:51 Female 35-39 26 2 58.2% 53:06.10 Claimed
122 Tracy Winn Female 00:52:27 Female 40-44 27 9 60.3% 53:08.30 Claimed
123 Jim Fell Male 00:53:03 Male 70-74 96 2 70.8% 53:13.30 --
124 Stuart Mattless Male 00:52:38 Male 40-44 97 19 54.3% 53:16.40 Claimed
125 Mel Murdoch Female 00:53:02 Female Senior 28 8 57.3% 53:19.10 Claimed
126 Eamonn Dorling Male THORNEY RC 00:52:32 Male 60-64 98 4 64.8% 00:53:26 Claimed
127 Fiona White Female 00:53:19 Female 50-54 29 4 65.0% 53:28.90 --
128 Jo Loosemore Female Ely Runners 00:53:01 Female Senior 30 9 57.3% 53:29.60 Claimed
129 Dan Price Male RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:53:24 Male Senior 99 23 50.0% 53:31.30 Claimed
130 Jonathan Ramm Male 00:53:13 Male 40-44 100 20 53.7% 53:34.10 Claimed
131 Samantha Cole Female 00:53:25 Female 40-44 31 10 58.8% 53:40.70 Claimed
132 Sharon Hall Female Werrington Joggers 00:53:33 Female 45-49 32 4 62.5% 53:41.60 Claimed
133 Luke Hillard Male 00:53:11 Male 40-44 101 21 52.1% 00:53:46 Claimed
134 Jon Pentelow Male RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:53:31 Male Senior 102 24 50.1% 53:52.80 Claimed
135 Alicia Hammond Female RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:53:45 Female Senior 33 10 56.4% 54:06.20 Claimed
136 Nicholas Hornsby Male 00:53:46 Male 45-49 103 13 53.6% 54:23.50 Claimed
137 Kelly Webb Female 00:54:22 Female 35-39 34 3 57.1% 54:29.90 Claimed
138 Matthew Hunter Male Three Counties Running Club 00:54:02 Male 45-49 104 14 53.4% 54:38.80 Claimed
139 BEVERLEY DOWNHAM Female 00:53:54 Female 45-49 35 5 62.1% 54:39.50 Claimed
140 Paul Wilks Male 00:54:23 Male 40-44 105 22 51.8% 00:54:45 Claimed
141 Debbie Rankin Female RED LODGE RUNNERS 00:54:20 Female 40-44 36 11 59.2% 54:46.80 Claimed
142 Amy Metcalf Female 00:54:38 Female 35-39 37 4 56.8% 54:47.10 Claimed
143 Andrea Mummery Female 00:54:32 Female 50-54 38 5 62.8% 54:51.10 Claimed
144 Geoffrey Palmer Male 00:54:35 Male 65-69 106 2 64.8% 00:54:52 --
145 Raeanne Elliott Female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:54:40 Female 35-39 39 5 56.5% 54:53.80 Claimed
146 David Towns Male Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:54:43 Male 65-69 107 3 65.4% 54:56.50 Claimed
147 Mark Downham Male 00:54:23 Male 45-49 108 15 54.3% 00:55:09 Claimed
148 Jayne Spurrier Female Three Counties Running Club 00:55:12 Female 45-49 40 6 61.3% 55:26.80 Claimed
149 Ian Bridges Male 00:55:20 Male 55-59 109 11 57.2% 55:31.50 Claimed
150 Suzanne Phillips Female 00:55:24 Female Senior 41 11 54.9% 55:31.60 Claimed
151 Douglas Lant Male 00:54:59 Male 60-64 110 5 60.2% 55:45.80 Claimed
152 Deborah Venables Female 00:55:37 Female 35-39 42 6 55.3% 55:54.50 Claimed
153 Darren Elsdon Male 00:55:34 Male 40-44 111 23 51.5% 56:06.80 Claimed
154 Mark Preston Male 00:55:46 Male 40-44 112 24 50.9% 56:07.20 Claimed
155 Dean Reeves Male 00:56:03 Male 50-54 113 15 53.6% 56:13.30 Claimed
156 Jim Sands Male 00:56:01 Male 55-59 114 12 58.0% 56:14.60 Claimed
157 Adele Oconnor Female MARCH TRIATHLON CLUB 00:56:07 Female 45-49 43 7 57.8% 56:17.10 Claimed
158 Paula Sinnott Female Kettering Town Harriers 00:56:00 Female 45-49 44 8 57.9% 56:18.50 Claimed
159 Nigel Banyard Male 00:55:30 Male 35-39 115 15 49.3% 56:20.90 Claimed
160 Lorraine PARKER Female Three Counties Running Club 00:56:15 Female 50-54 45 6 60.9% 56:31.10 Claimed
161 Louise Nicholls Female 00:55:49 Female 45-49 46 9 60.0% 56:33.60 Claimed
162 Darren Godfrey Male 00:55:50 Male 35-39 116 16 49.0% 56:40.90 Claimed
163 Ben Neal Male 00:55:50 Male Senior 117 25 48.0% 56:41.10 Claimed
164 Holly Marshall Female 00:56:39 Female 45-49 47 10 57.8% 56:56.10 Claimed
165 Helene Upchurch Female THORNEY RC 00:56:50 Female 45-49 48 11 57.1% 57:03.30 Claimed
166 Sharon Fitzgerald Female Kingsway Runners 00:56:52 Female 55-59 49 3 65.7% 57:08.60 Claimed
167 Lee Jones Male 00:56:43 Male 45-49 118 16 52.5% 57:08.80 Claimed
168 Amy Maxwell Female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:56:56 Female Senior 50 12 53.5% 57:10.10 Claimed
169 Kirsty White Female THORNEY RC 00:56:58 Female Senior 51 13 53.3% 57:11.50 Claimed
170 Jo Wright Female 00:56:42 Female 35-39 52 7 54.5% 57:15.10 Claimed
171 Ainslie Bousfield Male Brj Run and Tri 00:56:33 Male 50-54 119 16 53.6% 57:22.20 --
172 Anita Burnett Female Halmer Harriers 00:56:49 Female 40-44 53 12 56.1% 00:57:27 Claimed
173 Michelle Gilbert Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:57:00 Female 35-39 54 8 54.5% 57:30.90 Claimed
174 Mark Armstrong Male Sleaford Town Runners 00:57:03 Male 35-39 120 17 47.9% 57:31.90 Claimed
175 Zoe Ward Female BOSTON TRIATHLON CLUB 00:56:48 Female 35-39 55 9 54.4% 57:34.80 Claimed
176 Sarah Magee Female BOSTON TRIATHLON CLUB 00:56:48 Female 40-44 56 13 55.3% 00:57:35 Claimed
177 Elizabeth3827 Cannon Female BOSTON TRIATHLON CLUB 00:56:50 Female 45-49 57 12 58.9% 57:35.50 Claimed
178 Kimberley Bolland Female BOSTON TRIATHLON CLUB 00:56:50 Female Senior 58 14 53.6% 57:35.90 Claimed
179 Jacqueline Richards Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:57:09 Female 50-54 59 7 60.7% 57:36.10 Claimed
180 GRAHAM WEBB Male 00:57:19 Male 45-49 121 17 51.1% 00:57:44 Claimed
181 Sharon Elsdon Female RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:57:20 Female 40-44 60 14 54.8% 57:53.30 Claimed
182 Kerrie Page Female RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:57:19 Female 35-39 61 10 53.9% 57:54.10 Claimed
183 Steven Hollingworth Male 00:57:39 Male 50-54 122 17 52.1% 57:56.60 Claimed
184 Nicola Thurley Female 00:57:42 Female 35-39 62 11 53.1% 57:57.60 Claimed
185 Lydia Dayes Female 00:57:36 Female Senior 63 15 52.7% 57:58.20 Claimed
186 Peter Booth Male Halmer Harriers 00:57:40 Male 65-69 123 4 60.2% 57:58.30 Claimed
187 Sarah Gauvin Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:57:28 Female 45-49 64 13 58.3% 58:00.60 Claimed
188 Lorrain Dawson Female Great Yarmouth Road Runners 00:57:52 Female 55-59 65 4 66.3% 58:01.60 Claimed
189 Lucie Broomfield Female 00:57:36 Female 45-49 66 14 56.3% 58:23.80 Claimed
190 Pawel Mezynski Male 00:57:42 Male 55-59 124 13 54.4% 58:25.40 Claimed
191 Gill Bates Female Eye Community Runners 00:58:02 Female 60-64 67 2 67.0% 58:26.90 Claimed
192 Jack Woodlow Male 00:58:18 Male Senior 125 26 45.8% 58:28.40 Claimed
193 Elizabeth Johnson Female Halmer Harriers 00:57:48 Female 45-49 68 15 56.7% 58:32.60 Claimed
194 Amy Hales Female 00:57:52 Female Senior 69 16 52.6% 58:35.90 Claimed
195 Ash Brown Male RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:58:26 Male 50-54 126 18 52.3% 58:37.50 Claimed
196 Stacie Youngs Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:58:16 Female Senior 70 17 52.1% 58:39.40 Claimed
197 Amy Mitchell Female 00:58:00 Female 40-44 71 15 53.8% 58:40.70 Claimed
198 Aimee Stocker Female SPALDING TRI 00:58:18 Female 35-39 72 12 52.6% 00:58:43 Claimed
199 Joanne Baker Female 00:58:32 Female 50-54 73 8 61.5% 58:53.20 Claimed
200 Ruth Dowling Female Nene Valley Harriers 00:58:41 Female 45-49 74 16 55.3% 59:02.10 Claimed
201 Emma Elvin Female 00:58:45 Female Senior 75 18 51.6% 59:10.30 Claimed
202 Vicky Graves Female 00:59:05 Female 35-39 76 13 51.9% 00:59:20 Claimed
203 Lisa Shaw Female 00:59:06 Female 35-39 77 14 52.5% 59:20.20 Claimed
204 Sharon Brigden Female 00:59:15 Female 40-44 78 16 53.8% 59:25.50 Claimed
205 Rob Goddard Male Skegness & District Running Club 00:59:23 Male 50-54 127 19 51.0% 59:34.80 Claimed
206 Sharon English Female BOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS 00:59:10 Female 50-54 79 9 58.6% 59:45.40 Claimed
207 Cheryl Lenton Female Three Counties Running Club 00:59:08 Female 40-44 80 17 53.5% 59:47.50 Claimed
208 Diane Gill Female Werrington Joggers 00:59:26 Female 50-54 81 10 59.8% 59:49.70 Claimed
209 Karen Leonard Female 00:59:34 Female 50-54 82 11 60.4% 59:51.50 Claimed
210 Jodie Clark Female Three Counties Running Club 00:59:13 Female 45-49 83 17 55.3% 00:59:53 Claimed
211 Jonny Clark Male Three Counties Running Club 00:59:13 Male 45-49 128 18 49.1% 59:53.50 Claimed
212 Alison Louis Female Halmer Harriers 00:59:19 Female 50-54 84 12 60.7% 59:57.30 Claimed
213 Sarah Rippon Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:59:39 Female 50-54 85 13 58.8% 01:00:09.30 Claimed
214 James Rhodes Male 00:59:45 Male Senior 129 27 44.7% 01:00:15.90 Claimed
215 Lucy Hicks Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:59:54 Female 35-39 86 15 51.2% 01:00:16.60 Claimed
216 Lisa Wilson Female 00:59:50 Female 35-39 87 16 51.2% 01:00:18.40 Claimed
217 Stephanie Payne Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:59:48 Female 55-59 88 5 60.9% 01:00:20.70 Claimed
218 Jacek Plewa Male 00:59:36 Male Senior 130 28 44.9% 01:00:25.10 Claimed
219 Martin Wren Male Brj Run and Tri 00:59:45 Male 55-59 131 14 52.5% 01:00:28.90 Claimed
220 Amanda Lopez Female THORNEY RC 01:00:20 Female 45-49 89 18 54.9% 01:00:33.10 Claimed
221 Salina Cumbridge Female KING'S LYNN COMMUNITY RUNNERS 01:00:07 Female 45-49 90 19 56.3% 01:00:45.30 Claimed
222 GEORGE FORRESTER Male 01:00:07 Male 70-74 132 3 63.4% 01:00:45.90 Claimed
223 Wendy Rudd Female 01:00:26 Female 45-49 91 20 54.2% 01:00:49.90 Claimed
224 Susan PAWSON Female Bushfield Joggers 01:00:17 Female 65-69 92 1 71.2% 01:00:50.20 Claimed
225 Reuben Crowe Male 01:00:02 Male 40-44 133 25 46.2% 01:00:51.80 Claimed
226 Ruth Brooks Female 01:00:02 Female 40-44 93 18 52.0% 01:00:51.90 Claimed
227 Mandy Fisher Female 01:00:30 Female 45-49 94 21 53.6% 01:00:53.20 Claimed
228 Daniel Richardson Male PACTRAC TRIATHLON 01:00:09 Male 40-44 134 26 46.8% 01:00:58.70 Claimed
229 Sarah Kimberley Female RENEGADE RUNNERS 01:00:29 Female 40-44 95 19 52.0% 01:01:03.50 Claimed
230 Sue Tildesley Female Huncote Harriers 01:00:43 Female 50-54 96 14 57.8% 01:01:04.30 Claimed
231 Brett Baines Male 01:00:50 Male 40-44 135 27 46.6% 01:01:07.20 Claimed
232 Wajid Ali Male 01:00:54 Male Junior 136 1 45.4% 01:01:12.60 --
233 Leanne Taylor Female Three Counties Running Club 01:01:00 Female Senior 97 19 49.8% 01:01:19 Claimed
234 Jacqui Harris Female 01:01:01 Female 55-59 98 6 60.5% 01:01:20.30 Claimed
235 Richard Wilkins Male 01:00:57 Male 50-54 137 20 50.6% 01:01:24.80 Claimed
236 Graham Stacey Male SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 01:00:51 Male 65-69 138 5 57.6% 01:01:29.30 Claimed
237 Peter Brown Male RENEGADE RUNNERS/ Lonely Goat herd 01:01:07 Male 55-59 139 15 52.7% 01:01:41.80 Claimed
238 David Watts Male March AC 01:01:18 Male 60-64 140 6 55.0% 01:01:45.80 Claimed
239 Deborah Watson Female 01:01:26 Female 45-49 99 22 52.8% 01:01:48.30 Claimed
240 Carole Armstrong Female RunDMC 01:01:27 Female 45-49 100 23 53.9% 01:01:49.60 Claimed
241 Philip Berridge Male Thorney Running Club 01:01:37 Male 65-69 141 6 55.8% 01:01:51.20 Claimed
242 Melanie Evans Female 01:01:25 Female 45-49 101 24 53.9% 01:01:52.30 Claimed
243 Graham English Male BOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS 01:01:33 Male 50-54 142 21 50.1% 01:02:10.30 Claimed
244 Peter Hiscock Male 01:02:00 Male 35-39 143 18 44.4% 01:02:15.80 Claimed
245 Alan Gray Male stamford striders 01:02:02 Male 65-69 144 7 57.1% 01:02:17.90 Claimed
246 Rob Amis Male 01:01:47 Male 45-49 145 19 46.7% 01:02:22.90 Claimed
247 Jacqui Scott Female Ryston Runners AC 01:01:38 Female 45-49 102 25 53.7% 01:02:23.80 Claimed
248 Emma Wilding Female Ryston Runners 01:01:38 Female Senior 103 20 49.2% 01:02:24.10 Claimed
249 Karen Lay Female Eye Community Runners 01:02:18 Female 55-59 104 7 58.5% 01:02:41.90 Claimed
250 SALLY HOLLICK Female SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 01:02:09 Female 50-54 105 15 57.2% 01:02:47.40 Claimed
251 Tracy Adams Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:02:09 Female 45-49 106 26 53.3% 01:02:49 Claimed
252 Nashaqat Ali Male 01:02:30 Male 45-49 146 20 46.5% 01:02:49.10 --
253 Caroline Parlett Female 01:02:27 Female 55-59 107 8 61.4% 01:02:52.20 Claimed
254 Amy Fox Female Bodymode Running Club 01:02:16 Female 40-44 108 20 50.2% 01:03:00 Claimed
255 Nina Paddick Female 01:02:20 Female 40-44 109 21 50.8% 01:03:04.50 Claimed
256 Dawn Allen Female Halmer Harriers 01:02:16 Female 45-49 110 27 53.1% 01:03:05.20 Claimed
257 Rebecca Gaunt Female 01:03:14 Female Senior 111 21 48.0% 01:03:14.90 Claimed
258 Kate Mann Female Werrington Joggers 01:02:42 Female 40-44 112 22 50.8% 01:03:18.30 Claimed
259 Jacqueline Hallett Female BOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS 01:02:55 Female 65-69 113 2 67.2% 01:03:31.20 Claimed
260 Jane Driver Female 01:02:43 Female 45-49 114 28 51.7% 01:03:31.30 Claimed
261 Alan Anglin Male 01:02:41 Male 35-39 147 19 43.4% 01:03:31.60 Claimed
262 Mary Webber Female Bushfield Joggers 01:03:04 Female 65-69 115 3 68.1% 01:03:37 Claimed
263 Heather Watson Female 01:03:12 Female 40-44 116 23 50.1% 01:03:44.40 Claimed
264 Sean Mcauley Male Sean Mcauley 01:03:25 Male 55-59 148 16 49.5% 01:03:51.30 Claimed
265 Katie McGovern Female 01:03:42 Female Senior 117 22 47.6% 01:03:57.30 Claimed
266 Tracey Bousfield Female Brj Run and Tri 01:03:07 Female 50-54 118 16 54.3% 01:03:57.40 --
267 Rebekah Chilvers Female 01:03:38 Female Senior 119 23 47.7% 01:04:07.70 Claimed
268 Michelle Colbourne Female 01:03:44 Female Senior 120 24 47.7% 01:04:12.30 Claimed
269 Charles Wilson Male 01:03:49 Male 45-49 149 21 45.5% 01:04:13.30 Claimed
270 Dom Yare Male 01:03:36 Male Senior 150 29 42.0% 01:04:24.80 --
271 PAULA TAYLOR Female 01:03:57 Female 45-49 121 29 50.7% 01:04:25 Claimed
272 John Yare Male 01:03:39 Male 55-59 151 17 50.1% 01:04:26.30 --
273 Angela Poolton Female 01:03:53 Female 50-54 122 17 55.6% 01:04:29.70 Claimed
274 Jessica Bland Female Boston Community Running Club 01:04:11 Female 35-39 123 17 48.1% 01:04:31 Claimed
275 Jim MILLAR Male SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 01:03:55 Male 55-59 152 18 49.1% 01:04:33.60 Claimed
276 Claire Gayton Female RENEGADE RUNNERS 01:03:53 Female 40-44 124 24 50.3% 01:04:37.20 Claimed
277 Cheryl Pawson Female Skegness & District Running Club 01:04:03 Female 35-39 125 18 48.5% 01:04:41.50 --
278 Adam Neale Male 01:04:01 Male 40-44 153 28 44.0% 01:04:41.80 --
279 Male 01:04:36 Male 35-39 154 20 42.3% 01:04:58.70 --
280 Shaun Mellish Male 01:04:45 Male 45-49 155 22 46.0% 01:05:10.20 Claimed
281 Steve Whitelam Male Three Counties Running Club 01:04:37 Male 45-49 156 23 46.1% 01:05:13.20 Claimed
282 Jo Sedgley Female 01:04:48 Female 45-49 126 30 50.1% 01:05:27 Claimed
283 Sarah Willoughby Female 01:05:09 Female 50-54 127 18 53.9% 01:05:30 Claimed
284 Paula Connolly Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:05:01 Female 50-54 128 19 53.3% 01:05:32.30 Claimed
285 Kerry Taylor Female 01:05:03 Female Senior 129 25 46.6% 01:05:36.80 Claimed
286 Clare Teesdale Female 01:05:31 Female 50-54 130 20 52.3% 01:06:01.10 --
287 Sally Pearton Female 01:05:38 Female 60-64 131 3 61.8% 01:06:02.80 --
288 Louise Sims Female 01:05:42 Female 50-54 132 21 52.8% 01:06:06.20 Claimed
289 Christine Benner Female 01:05:36 Female 60-64 133 4 61.8% 01:06:13.80 Claimed
290 Frances Salter Female Three Counties Running Club 01:05:52 Female 35-39 134 19 46.7% 01:06:27.20 Claimed
291 Paula Ebbins Female Grantham Running Club 01:06:16 Female 50-54 135 22 51.7% 01:06:36.80 Claimed
292 Helen West Female 01:06:20 Female 45-49 136 31 49.9% 01:06:51.20 --
293 Chloe Pentney Female 01:06:35 Female Senior 137 26 45.5% 01:07:09.70 Claimed
294 Elli Gyamfi Female 01:06:36 Female Senior 138 27 45.7% 01:07:10.10 Claimed
295 Sally Lock Female 01:06:42 Female 40-44 139 25 48.2% 01:07:14.50 Claimed
296 Steven Butrym Male Lonely Goat RC 01:06:39 Male 35-39 157 21 41.3% 01:07:22.50 Claimed
297 Mark Fisk Male 01:06:58 Male 35-39 158 22 40.4% 01:07:26.60 Claimed
298 Carole Preston Female 01:06:51 Female 40-44 140 26 47.7% 01:07:27.40 Claimed
299 Denise Watson Female Eye Community Runners 01:07:17 Female 60-64 141 5 58.6% 01:07:42.10 Claimed
300 NIKKI COOPER Female Sleaford Town Runners 01:07:18 Female 35-39 142 20 45.7% 01:07:47.40 Claimed
301 Polly Rasmussen Female 01:07:19 Female Senior 143 28 45.2% 01:07:54.70 Claimed
302 Ruth Marston-Smith Female 01:07:33 Female 50-54 144 23 52.6% 01:07:59.60 Claimed
303 Jennie Sinclair Female Three Counties Running Club 01:07:25 Female Senior 145 29 45.0% 01:08:01 Claimed
304 Sarah Lamb Female Three Counties Running Club 01:08:01 Female 45-49 146 32 49.2% 01:08:36.70 Claimed
305 Jennifer Maltby Female Halmer Harriers 01:08:08 Female 40-44 147 27 46.8% 01:08:57 Claimed
306 Jane Talbot Male 01:08:22 Female 40-44 148 28 47.0% 01:08:58.80 Claimed
307 Becky Jennings Female RunDMC 01:08:31 Female 45-49 149 33 49.4% 01:09:10.20 Claimed
308 Holly Campbell Female 01:09:27 Female Senior 150 30 43.7% 01:09:27 Claimed
309 Susan Burgess Female Thorney Running Club 01:09:30 Female 55-59 151 9 54.5% 01:09:30 Claimed
310 Sally Panks Female 01:09:12 Female 45-49 152 34 47.3% 01:09:43 Claimed
311 Rachel Hughes Female 01:09:13 Female 35-39 153 21 44.9% 01:09:43.90 Claimed
312 Katy Taylor Female Skegness and District 01:08:58 Female Senior 154 31 44.0% 01:09:45.80 Claimed
313 Jill Widdison Female 01:09:48 Female 55-59 155 10 52.2% 01:09:48 Claimed
314 Reached Kenny Female 01:09:23 Female 50-54 156 24 51.2% 01:09:50.60 --
315 Tracey Edwards Female Skegness & District Running Club 01:09:11 Female 50-54 157 25 51.4% 01:09:58 Claimed
316 Cheryl Cleary Female Thorney Running Club 01:09:20 Female 45-49 158 35 48.3% 01:10:01.40 Claimed
317 Stephen Ferguson Male St Neots Riverside Runners 01:09:08 Male 45-49 159 24 42.4% 01:10:01.40 Claimed
318 Tammy Bell Female THORNEY RC 01:09:19 Female 45-49 159 36 48.3% 01:10:01.70 Claimed
319 Sarah Jex Female Thorney Running Club 01:09:20 Female 45-49 160 37 47.7% 01:10:02.10 Claimed
320 Wendy Farquhar Female Ryston Runners 01:09:31 Female 55-59 161 11 52.4% 01:10:03.80 Claimed
321 Donna Rankin Female Lonely Goat RC 01:09:25 Female 45-49 162 38 47.7% 01:10:09.50 Claimed
322 Nia Preston Female 01:09:35 Female Senior 163 32 44.1% 01:10:12.60 Claimed
323 Jade Wren Female Brj Run and Tri 01:09:33 Female Senior 164 33 43.6% 01:10:19.80 Claimed
324 Tasha Colmer Female 01:09:32 Female Senior 165 34 43.6% 01:10:20.20 Claimed
325 Carole Sands Female 01:10:09 Female 55-59 166 12 54.0% 01:10:21.70 Claimed
326 Lynsey Cameron-Clark Female 01:10:01 Female 40-44 167 29 45.5% 01:10:27.20 Claimed
327 Lucy Fox Female 01:10:13 Female Senior 168 35 43.4% 01:11:00.10 Claimed
328 Alexia Taylor Female 01:10:14 Female Senior 169 36 43.2% 01:11:00.20 Claimed
329 Sammy Darling Female 01:10:32 Female Senior 170 37 43.0% 01:11:01.40 Claimed
330 Abigail Luker Female 01:10:31 Female 45-49 171 39 46.5% 01:11:01.50 Claimed
331 Rosemary Whitelaw Female 01:10:19 Female 35-39 172 22 43.4% 01:11:07.50 Claimed
332 Sarah Short Female Eye Community Runners 01:10:48 Female 50-54 173 26 49.6% 01:11:13.40 Claimed
333 Mary Turner Female 01:10:52 Female 50-54 174 27 50.8% 01:11:22.70 Claimed
334 Amanda Margerson Female 01:10:53 Female 45-49 175 40 46.7% 01:11:35.70 Claimed
335 Paula Andrews Female THORNEY RC 01:10:58 Female 45-49 176 41 47.2% 01:11:40.60 Claimed
336 Karen Willmott Female 01:10:59 Female 35-39 177 23 43.2% 01:11:41.30 Claimed
337 Alice Clough Female 01:11:31 Female Senior 178 38 42.4% 01:12:16.30 Claimed
338 Suzanne Davies Female 01:12:04 Female Senior 179 39 42.1% 01:12:48.80 Claimed
339 Susan Booth Female Halmer Harriers 01:12:06 Female 55-59 180 13 52.5% 01:12:54.40 Claimed
340 Sue Dibble Female Bushfield Joggers 01:12:32 Female 50-54 181 28 49.6% 01:13:05.90 Claimed
341 Harriett Killick-smee Female 01:12:39 Female Senior 182 40 41.7% 01:13:30.70 Claimed
342 Betsy Branyan Female 01:14:10 Female 55-59 183 14 50.4% 01:14:51.80 Claimed
343 Kerry Buttriss Female 01:14:11 Female 40-44 184 30 42.4% 01:14:51.90 Claimed
344 Katy Wild Female 01:14:16 Female 35-39 185 24 41.3% 01:15:09.30 Claimed
345 Wendy Edwards Female Bishfield joggers 01:14:56 Female 50-54 186 29 48.0% 01:15:27.60 Claimed
346 Teresa Bryant Female 01:15:24 Female 50-54 187 30 46.0% 01:16:04.80 Claimed
347 Kylie Denson Female March AC 01:15:26 Female Senior 188 41 40.2% 01:16:06.80 Claimed
348 Jeanette Stapleton Female 01:16:28 Female 70-74 189 1 60.6% 01:16:59.50 Claimed
349 Tracey Mccreery Female 01:16:42 Female 50-54 190 31 46.9% 01:17:01.80 Claimed
350 Caroline Judge Female 01:17:05 Female 40-44 191 31 41.7% 01:17:05 Claimed
351 Phillipa Gledhill Female Pippa Hunter 01:18:16 Female 45-49 192 42 42.3% 01:18:16 Claimed
352 Gillian Holmes Female Werrington Joggers 01:18:47 Female 65-69 193 4 52.9% 01:18:47 Claimed
353 Claire Bowes Female 01:19:45 Female 35-39 194 25 38.7% 01:19:45 Claimed
354 Robbie Smith Male 01:21:06 Male Senior 160 30 33.1% 01:22:02.20 Claimed
355 Christine Easthall Female 01:22:16 Female Senior 195 42 36.9% 01:22:16 Claimed
356 Rosalyn Stapleton Female 01:22:17 Female 40-44 196 32 38.7% 01:22:17 Claimed
357 Charlotte Edwards Female Bushfied joggers Female 40-44 197 33 #VALUE! 00:00:00 --
358 Mark Scott Male Male 45-49 161 25 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
359 Emma Potter-Campbell Female DEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Female 45-49 198 43 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
360 Robert Ebbage Male Male Senior 162 31 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
361 Debbie Stevens Female THORNEY RC Female 50-54 199 32 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
362 Natalie Parnham Female Female Senior 200 43 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
363 Allan Grant Male Male 40-44 163 29 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
364 Sarah Partridge Female Ryston Runners AC Female 60-64 201 6 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
365 Jonny Howlett Male Male 35-39 164 23 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
366 Kelly Kelly Female vegan runners UK Female Senior 202 44 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
367 Shaun Woodlow Male Male 45-49 165 26 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
368 Di Lettice Female Halmer Harriers Female 50-54 203 33 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
369 Elizabeth Camelford Female Bushfield Joggers Female 45-49 204 44 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
370 Debbie Walker Female Female 35-39 205 26 #VALUE! 00:00:00 --
371 Gavin Lane Male West Norfolk AC Male 50-54 166 22 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
372 Chris Parker Male North Norfolk Beach Runners Male 35-39 167 24 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
373 Karen Hughes Female Female 40-44 206 34 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
374 Sarah Watson Female Female 35-39 207 27 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
375 Mikey Ward Male Male 45-49 168 27 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
376 Steve Lane Male Halmer Harriers Male 55-59 169 19 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
377 Karen Lane Female Halmer Harriers Female 55-59 208 15 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
378 Christopher Lavin Male Male 50-54 170 23 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
379 Maria Lavin Female Female 55-59 209 16 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
380 Claire Berridge Female Norfolk Gazelles AC Female 40-44 210 35 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
381 Neil Adams Male North Norfolk Beach Runners Male 40-44 171 30 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
382 Ernie Bradshaw Male Male 70-74 172 4 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
383 David Forster Male Male 55-59 173 20 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
384 Ruth Forster Female Female 60-64 211 7 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
385 Stewart Barrett Male Male 45-49 174 28 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
386 Nikki Balding Female Female 50-54 212 34 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
387 Carl HOLLAND Male Male 45-49 175 29 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
388 Mihai Chirila Male Male 45-49 176 30 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
389 Elizabeth Fox Female Female Senior 213 45 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
390 Paul Carrington Male Male 55-59 177 21 #VALUE! 00:00:00 --
391 Alison Carrington Female Female 55-59 214 17 #VALUE! 00:00:00 --
392 Kristy Pinto Female Female 35-39 215 28 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
393 Paula Russell Female Female 45-49 216 45 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
394 Bethan McKay Female Three Counties Running Club Female Senior 217 46 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
395 Nicola Clarey Female Female 40-44 218 36 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
396 Douglas Pearton Male Male Senior 178 32 #VALUE! 00:00:00 --
397 Stephen Dickens Male rushcliffe athletics club Male 40-44 179 31 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
398 Natasha Ladbrook Female Female Senior 219 47 #VALUE! 00:00:00 --
399 Rob Aherne Male Male 45-49 180 31 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
400 Lee Sole Male Male 45-49 181 32 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
401 Simon Guerin Male PACTRAC TRIATHLON Male 40-44 182 32 #VALUE! 00:00:00 Claimed
402 Debbie Abraham Female Ely Runners Female 35-39 220 29 #VALUE! 00:00:00 --
403 Anita Female Female 50-54 221 35 #VALUE! 00:00:00 --