Sublime Long Sutton Spring 10K & Half Marathon

Next Race: 14/03/2021

University Academy Long Sutton

Long Sutton Autumn 10K - 2018 Results


18/11/2018, 10:00
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Chip Time Category Gender Pos Category Pos Age Grading Time Action
1 Will Strangeway Male LINCOLN WELLINGTON ATHLETIC CLUB 00:31:55 Male Senior 1 1 84% 31:56.90 Claim
2 Thomas North Male LINCOLN WELLINGTON ATHLETIC CLUB 00:33:30 Male Senior 2 2 80% 33:32.60 Claim
3 Callum Stanforth Male Ryston Runners 00:33:41 Male Senior 3 3 79% 33:43.40 Claim
4 John Uff Male 00:34:01 Male 35-39 4 1 80% 34:02.90 Claim
5 Matt Pyatt Male RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:34:22 Male 40-44 5 1 81% 34:24.20 Claim
6 Wayne Lathwell Male LINCOLN WELLINGTON ATHLETIC CLUB 00:34:26 Male 35-39 6 2 80% 34:26.80 Claim
7 Alan Oliver Male SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 00:35:30 Male Senior 7 4 75% 35:31.70 Claim
8 Daniel Guppy Male KINGS LYNN TRI CLUB 00:35:50 Male 35-39 8 3 76% 00:35:53 Claim
9 Andrew Plume Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:36:09 Male 35-39 9 4 75% 36:12.10 Claim
10 Jim Morris Male HELPSTON HARRIERS AC 00:36:20 Male 50-54 10 1 85% 36:23.80 Claim
11 Nicholas Bensley Male Ryston Runners 00:36:30 Male 45-49 11 1 82% 36:32.70 Claim
12 Lewis Male NEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB 00:36:46 Male 45-49 12 2 78% 36:49.20 Claim
13 Shaun Mann Male Ryston Runners 00:36:58 Male 45-49 13 3 79% 37:01.20 Claim
14 Ryan Jones Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:37:23 Male Senior 14 5 71% 37:26.80 Claim
15 Rob Simmonds Male Ryston Runners 00:37:38 Male Senior 15 6 71% 37:41.60 Claim
16 Colleen Nicole Female Great Yarmouth & District AC 00:37:38 Female Senior 1 1 81% 37:42.90 Claim
17 Darren Easter Male DEREHAM RUNNERS & AC 00:37:40 Male 45-49 16 4 77% 37:44.10 Claim
18 Glenn Moore Male LINCOLN WELLINGTON ATHLETIC CLUB 00:37:59 Male 55-59 17 1 83% 38:03.40 Claim
19 Warren Armstrong Male Ryston Runners 00:38:01 Male 45-49 18 5 76% 38:05.10 Claim
20 Martin Male Ryston Runners 00:38:05 Male 45-49 19 6 78% 38:08.60 Claim
21 Leigh Macdonald Male LINCOLN WELLINGTON ATHLETIC CLUB 00:38:12 Male Senior 20 7 70% 38:14.70 Claim
22 Lewis Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:38:19 Male Senior 21 8 70% 38:26.30 Claim
23 James King Male 00:38:39 Male Senior 22 9 69% 38:43.90 Claim
24 Neil Stapleton Male Ryston Runners 00:38:40 Male 45-49 23 7 75% 38:44.90 Claim
25 Gavin Reynolds Male Ryston Runners 00:38:45 Male Senior 24 10 69% 38:52.10 Claim
26 Tracy Mccartney Female Bushfield Joggers 00:39:12 Female 40-44 2 1 80% 39:15.40 Claim
27 Ian Kirk Male LINCOLN WELLINGTON ATHLETIC CLUB 00:39:21 Male 40-44 25 2 72% 39:27.50 Claim
28 Robert Tighe Male LINCOLN WELLINGTON ATHLETIC CLUB 00:39:31 Male 40-44 26 3 70% 39:37.10 Claim
29 Rimvydas Muduras Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:39:43 Male Senior 27 11 67% 39:43.30 Claim
30 Raymond Male LINCOLN WELLINGTON ATHLETIC CLUB 00:39:48 Male 40-44 28 4 71% 39:54.50 Claim
31 Philippa Taylor Female Nene Valley Harriers 00:39:51 Female 50-54 3 1 87% 39:54.80 Claim
32 Matthew Thrower Male RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:39:57 Male 35-39 29 5 69% 40:01.10 Claim
33 Paul Male Bushfield Joggers 00:40:04 Male 55-59 30 2 79% 00:40:08 Claim
34 Malcolm Tuff Male Ryston Runners 00:40:11 Male 50-54 31 2 77% 40:16.80 Claim
35 Stewart Bond Male Bournville Harriers 00:40:16 Male 35-39 32 6 68% 40:20.90 Claim
36 Lucas Cooper Male ARTC 00:40:22 Male Senior 33 12 66% 40:31.80 Claim
37 Jonny Anderson Male 00:40:24 Male Senior 34 13 66% 40:40.20 Claim
38 Matt Davey Male Tiptree Road runners 00:40:41 Male 40-44 35 5 69% 40:46.90 Claim
39 David Attrill Male 00:40:44 Male Senior 36 14 66% 40:48.40 Claim
40 Paul Terreros Male KINGS LYNN TRI CLUB 00:40:43 Male 35-39 37 7 67% 40:51.20 Claim
41 Darren Maddison Male YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS 00:40:45 Male 40-44 38 6 69% 41:01.30 Claim
42 William Halgarth Male Halmer Harriers 00:40:58 Male 50-54 39 3 74% 41:09.30 Claim
43 Beth Wilmot Female 00:41:05 Female 40-44 4 2 76% 41:11.10 Claim
44 Jason Stone Male 00:41:01 Male 45-49 40 8 73% 00:41:19 Claim
45 Daniel Barnes Male Three Counties Running Club 00:41:12 Male Senior 41 15 65% 41:20.70 Claim
46 Simon Bell Male Nene Valley Harriers 00:41:53 Male 50-54 42 4 73% 41:57.20 Claim
47 Steven Franklin Male RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:41:51 Male 40-44 43 7 67% 42:00.50 Claim
48 Bohdan Dawyd Male 00:41:54 Male Senior 44 16 64% 42:01.90 Claim
49 Leigh Smith Male LINCOLN WELLINGTON ATHLETIC CLUB 00:42:01 Male Senior 45 17 64% 42:07.40 Claim
50 Stewart Male Ryston Runners 00:42:09 Male 50-54 46 5 72% 42:16.80 Claim
51 Kelvin Clements Male BOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS 00:42:26 Male 40-44 47 8 67% 00:42:31 Claim
52 Michael Howlett Male Ryston Runners 00:42:14 Male Senior 48 18 63% 42:32.80 Claim
53 Sally Hurst Female RENEGADES 00:42:16 Female 40-44 5 3 74% 42:34.40 Claim
54 Phil Pedder-smith Male 00:42:35 Male 45-49 49 9 69% 42:45.80 Claim
55 Neil Gray Male Higham Harriers 00:42:45 Male 40-44 50 9 66% 00:42:52 Claim
56 Pete Reed Male Ryston Runners 00:42:47 Male 35-39 51 8 64% 42:54.10 Claim
57 Robert Rennie Male SKEGNESS COASTERS 00:42:40 Male 35-39 52 9 64% 42:56.70 Claim
58 Richard Agger Male 00:42:51 Male 40-44 53 10 66% 42:59.90 Claim
59 Wayne Stimson Male March AC 00:42:57 Male 45-49 54 10 67% 43:01.30 Claim
60 Chris Yates Male 00:42:54 Male 35-39 55 10 64% 43:05.20 Claim
61 Tom Drew Male SPALDING TRI 00:43:00 Male 50-54 56 6 72% 43:12.30 Claim
62 Jonathan Evans Male 00:43:10 Male 35-39 57 11 63% 00:43:23 Claim
63 David Kellaway Male DEREHAM RUNNERS & AC 00:43:20 Male 55-59 58 3 74% 43:25.10 Claim
64 Stephen Male 00:43:20 Male 45-49 59 11 68% 43:25.40 Claim
65 Neil Hunt Male 00:43:16 Male 35-39 60 12 62% 43:25.90 Claim
66 Nigel Seale Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:43:17 Male 55-59 61 4 74% 43:26.60 Claim
67 Ben Harding Male THORNEY RC 00:43:13 Male Senior 62 19 62% 43:28.50 Claim
68 Neil Walpole Male Norwich road runners 00:43:22 Male 45-49 63 12 68% 43:30.10 Claim
69 Keith Walpole Male Norwich road runners 00:43:22 Male 45-49 64 13 66% 43:30.80 Claim
70 Rhys Wilkinson Male 100% TRI 00:43:23 Male Senior 65 20 62% 43:35.10 Claim
71 Darren Smith Male Ryston Runners 00:43:20 Male Senior 66 21 62% 00:43:36 Claim
72 Matt Purbrick Male Malvern Joggers 00:43:32 Male Senior 67 22 61% 43:38.20 Claim
73 Claire Wheat Female 00:43:29 Female Senior 6 2 70% 43:41.40 Claim
74 Philip Neacy Male THORNEY RC 00:43:28 Male 35-39 68 13 63% 43:43.60 Claim
75 Rod Sinnott Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:43:29 Male 50-54 69 7 70% 43:46.60 Claim
76 Paul Matthews Male 00:43:32 Male 40-44 70 11 65% 43:48.50 Claim
77 Pete Johnson Male Ryston Runners AC 00:43:43 Male 60-64 71 1 78% 43:48.90 Claim
78 Conor Murray Male KING'S LYNN COMMUNITY RUNNERS 00:43:20 Male Senior 72 23 62% 43:49.40 Claim
79 Jane Charlesworth Female LINCOLN WELLINGTON ATHLETIC CLUB 00:43:47 Female 45-49 7 1 76% 43:54.20 Claim
80 Gary Perryman Male Tiptree Road runners 00:43:54 Male 45-49 73 14 66% 43:59.40 Claim
81 Shara Jones Female 00:44:09 Female Senior 8 3 69% 44:17.20 Claim
82 Gary Walker Male 00:44:08 Male 65-69 74 1 78% 44:18.60 Claim
83 Josh Seale Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:44:16 Male Senior 75 24 60% 00:44:25 Claim
84 Kevin Male Ryston Runners 00:44:08 Male 60-64 76 2 75% 44:27.50 Claim
85 Dean Male 00:44:21 Male Senior 77 25 60% 44:34.10 Claim
86 Kevin Farquhar Male Ryston Runners 00:44:21 Male 35-39 78 14 61% 44:37.10 Claim
87 Barry Smith Male Ryston Runners 00:44:34 Male 50-54 79 8 69% 00:44:50 Claim
88 Martyn Benstead Male 00:44:20 Male 40-44 80 12 63% 44:51.30 Claim
89 Lee Wright Male 00:44:09 Male 40-44 81 13 63% 44:53.80 Claim
90 Andrew Stevens Male SLEAFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:44:51 Male 35-39 82 15 60% 44:55.80 Claim
91 Andy Rowles Male DEREHAM RUNNERS & AC 00:44:53 Male 55-59 83 5 70% 44:59.40 Claim
92 Steve Martin Male NEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB 00:44:56 Male 50-54 84 9 69% 45:06.80 Claim
93 Philip Middleton Male Team Balancise 00:44:53 Male 50-54 85 10 67% 45:07.40 Claim
94 Nick Pearson Male Eye Community Runners 00:44:52 Male 45-49 86 15 66% 00:45:10 Claim
95 Mark Wareham Male Eye Community Runners 00:44:55 Male 35-39 87 16 61% 00:45:13 Claim
96 Lesley Robins Female Ryston Runners 00:45:03 Female 45-49 9 2 73% 45:14.20 Claim
97 Robert Ball Male 00:44:58 Male 35-39 88 17 60% 45:15.20 Claim
98 Neil Harries Male 00:45:10 Male 55-59 89 6 71% 00:45:17 Claim
99 Mark Whiskens Male Run DMC 00:45:08 Male 50-54 90 11 67% 45:21.10 Claim
100 Mark Evans Male YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS 00:45:11 Male 45-49 91 16 65% 00:45:28 Claim
101 Colin Hazell Male 00:45:24 Male 45-49 92 17 65% 45:37.60 Claim
102 Nicola Ferguson Female RUTLAND RUNNING AND TRIATHLON CLUB 00:45:15 Female 35-39 10 1 68% 45:38.30 Claim
103 Neil Walker Male 00:45:28 Male 50-54 93 12 67% 45:40.60 Claim
104 Dean Powley Male 00:44:58 Male 35-39 94 18 60% 45:42.10 Claim
105 Edward Male 00:45:27 Male Senior 95 26 59% 45:42.60 Claim
106 Carl Manning Male DEREHAM RUNNERS & AC 00:45:39 Male 55-59 96 7 71% 45:49.60 Claim
107 Russell Walker Male Vegan Runners 00:45:36 Male 40-44 97 14 63% 45:49.80 Claim
108 Elisabeth Sennitt Female Three Counties Running Club 00:45:41 Female 40-44 11 4 70% 45:59.40 Claim
109 Steve Roberts Male 00:45:44 Male 50-54 98 13 68% 46:15.30 Claim
110 Wayne Marshall Male MARCH TRIATHLON CLUB 00:45:59 Male 40-44 99 15 62% 46:19.60 Claim
111 Matthew Naylor Male 00:46:11 Male 45-49 100 18 62% 46:21.40 Claim
112 James Shelley Male 00:46:14 Male Senior 101 27 58% 00:46:26 Claim
113 Darren Moat Male March AC 00:46:19 Male 45-49 102 19 63% 00:46:27 Claim
114 Anna Female Ryston Runners 00:46:20 Female 35-39 12 2 67% 46:31.60 Claim
115 Colin Crump Male Halmer Harriers 00:46:24 Male 60-64 103 3 71% 46:37.30 Claim
116 Philip Websdale Male DEREHAM RUNNERS & AC 00:46:28 Male 45-49 104 20 62% 46:39.40 Claim
117 Robert Ebbage Male 00:46:30 Male Senior 105 28 58% 46:43.90 Claim
118 Antony Kennedy Male 00:46:15 Male 45-49 106 21 63% 46:52.80 Claim
119 Stephen Dye Male 00:46:27 Male 45-49 107 22 63% 46:53.60 Claim
120 Jay Gilbert Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:46:32 Female 40-44 13 5 67% 46:54.50 Claim
121 Lisa Pyatt Female RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:46:37 Female 40-44 14 6 67% 46:55.30 Claim
122 Matthew Knott Male Three Counties Running Club 00:46:30 Male 35-39 108 19 59% 46:58.10 Claim
123 Ian Wiggins Male RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:46:33 Male 40-44 109 16 60% 47:00.60 Claim
124 Lee Nicholls Male 00:46:24 Male 40-44 110 17 61% 47:16.50 Claim
125 Clive Wilkinson Male 00:46:43 Male 40-44 111 18 61% 47:22.50 Claim
126 Kevin Barnes Male 00:47:16 Male 40-44 112 19 60% 47:25.80 Claim
127 Kelly O'donoghue Female Werrington Joggers 00:47:16 Female 40-44 15 7 66% 47:26.50 Claim
128 Simon Murphy Male Lonely Goat RC 00:47:11 Male 40-44 113 20 61% 47:39.70 Claim
129 Jake Male 00:47:24 Male Senior 114 29 56% 47:42.40 Claim
130 James Male 00:46:46 Male Senior 115 30 57% 47:42.80 Claim
131 Andy Doyle Male RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:47:13 Male 45-49 116 23 63% 47:44.20 Claim
132 Jason Robinson Male 00:47:28 Male 40-44 117 21 59% 47:46.60 Claim
133 Maire Kay Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:47:26 Female 50-54 16 2 75% 47:49.50 Claim
134 Rob Sleight Male Eye Community Runners 00:47:28 Male 50-54 118 14 64% 47:51.40 Claim
135 Ade Mills Male Halmer Harriers 00:47:44 Male 50-54 119 15 63% 47:55.80 Claim
136 Andy Cowling Male THORNEY RC 00:47:17 Male 60-64 120 4 70% 47:58.80 Claim
137 Nick Male 00:47:36 Male 55-59 121 8 68% 48:01.60 Claim
138 Linda Marshall Female Ryston Runners 00:47:46 Female 50-54 17 3 74% 48:03.90 Claim
139 Hayley Murfit Female 00:47:54 Female 35-39 18 3 64% 48:08.60 Claim
140 Natasha Bates Female 00:47:54 Female 35-39 19 4 64% 48:08.70 Claim
141 Darren French Male TEAM DUNERUNNER 00:47:54 Male 40-44 122 22 59% 48:09.10 Claim
142 Steve Lane Male Halmer Harriers 00:48:00 Male 55-59 123 9 65% 48:11.60 Claim
143 Sam Wheeler Male 00:47:38 Male Senior 124 31 57% 48:12.90 Claim
144 Jamie Wadlow Male 00:47:24 Male Senior 125 32 56% 00:48:13 Claim
145 George Warrender Male 00:47:51 Male Senior 126 33 56% 48:14.50 Claim
146 Heidi Bunn Female 00:48:15 Female 40-44 20 8 67% 00:48:21 Claim
147 Dirk James Male 00:48:20 Male 45-49 127 24 62% 00:48:29 Claim
148 Jeremy King Male 00:48:02 Male 50-54 128 16 63% 48:31.30 Claim
149 Colette Vinter Female 00:48:08 Female 50-54 21 4 73% 48:31.70 Claim
150 James Graham Male SPALDING TRI 00:48:09 Male 50-54 129 17 62% 48:38.50 Claim
151 Ollie Terrington Male 00:48:13 Male Senior 130 34 56% 48:39.40 Claim
152 Charles Lacey Male 00:48:13 Male Senior 131 35 55% 48:39.50 Claim
153 Chris Levy Male 00:48:28 Male 40-44 132 23 58% 48:47.80 Claim
154 Keith Stanley Male Eye Community Runners 00:48:27 Male 60-64 133 5 70% 48:50.20 Claim
155 Jane Clarke Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:48:40 Female 50-54 22 5 71% 48:50.20 Claim
156 Dave Greasley Male 00:48:15 Male 40-44 134 24 59% 00:48:53 Claim
157 Jacob Whitehouse Male Ryston Runners 00:48:31 Male 35-39 135 20 57% 49:02.50 Claim
158 Frances Rayner Female Ryston Runners 00:48:43 Female 50-54 23 6 70% 49:13.50 Claim
159 Daniel Spiller Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:48:52 Male 35-39 136 21 56% 00:49:15 Claim
160 Eamonn Dorling Male THORNEY RC 00:48:15 Male 60-64 137 6 70% 49:19.90 Claim
161 Jamie Brady Male 00:49:21 Male Senior 138 36 54% 49:33.60 Claim
162 Matthew Hunter Male Three Counties Running Club 00:48:53 Male 45-49 139 25 59% 00:49:37 Claim
163 Agata Female 00:49:20 Female 35-39 24 5 62% 49:38.90 Claim
164 Tim Hart Male Great Yarmouth Road Runners 00:49:21 Male 40-44 140 25 57% 49:44.50 Claim
165 Adam Sellars Male BOSTON TRIATHLON CLUB 00:49:33 Male Senior 141 37 54% 49:58.50 Claim
166 Jordan Smith Male 00:49:42 Male Senior 142 38 54% 50:03.40 Claim
167 Matthew Bennett Male 00:49:31 Male 35-39 143 22 54% 50:04.10 Claim
168 Kevin Towle Male 00:49:35 Male Senior 144 39 54% 50:06.20 Claim
169 Isaac Diwa Male 00:49:41 Male 45-49 145 26 58% 00:50:07 Claim
170 Catherine Duce Female 00:49:37 Female 40-44 25 9 64% 50:07.50 Claim
171 Michael Corney Male BOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS 00:49:21 Male Senior 146 40 54% 50:11.20 Claim
172 Martin Male Run DMC 00:50:01 Male 45-49 147 27 60% 50:14.70 Claim
173 Lee Gillis Male 00:49:42 Male 40-44 148 26 56% 50:14.80 Claim
174 Elaine Lumley Female 00:49:48 Female 40-44 26 10 64% 50:14.90 Claim
175 Elise Howard Female 00:49:50 Female 35-39 27 6 61% 50:16.20 Claim
176 Paul Ohren-bird Male 00:50:05 Male 55-59 149 10 63% 50:39.80 Claim
177 Julie Barrow Female Ryston Runners 00:50:10 Female 35-39 28 7 62% 50:42.80 Claim
178 David Strangeway Male LINCOLN WELLINGTON ATHLETIC CLUB 00:50:35 Male 60-64 150 7 66% 50:45.70 Claim
179 Tony Foice-beard Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:50:34 Male 40-44 151 27 56% 50:46.90 Claim
180 Sam Blackburn Male 00:49:59 Male Senior 152 41 53% 50:52.80 Claim
181 Dave Male 00:50:34 Male 60-64 153 8 67% 50:52.80 Claim
182 Richard Lane Male 00:50:13 Male 45-49 154 28 58% 50:57.70 Claim
183 Nigel Marlow Male 00:50:21 Male 55-59 155 11 63% 50:58.80 Claim
184 Adam Male 00:50:43 Male Senior 156 42 53% 51:00.90 Claim
185 Andrew Mozley Male 00:50:32 Male 45-49 157 29 58% 51:06.50 Claim
186 David Evans Male 00:51:00 Male 65-69 158 2 69% 51:12.30 Claim
187 Sarah Gauvin Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:51:01 Female 45-49 29 3 66% 51:13.40 Claim
188 Charlotte Edwards Female Bushfield Joggers 00:50:58 Female 40-44 30 11 61% 51:13.80 Claim
189 David Pilsworth Male 00:50:46 Male Senior 159 43 53% 51:16.30 Claim
190 Martin Female Run DMC 00:50:48 Female 40-44 31 12 63% 51:16.40 Claim
191 Anna Thompson Female SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 00:50:46 Female 50-54 32 7 69% 51:18.80 Claim
192 Alfie Grant Male 00:51:17 Male Senior 160 44 52% 51:24.10 Claim
193 Jason Green Male 00:51:12 Male 45-49 161 30 56% 51:29.90 Claim
194 Luke Hillard Male 00:51:01 Male 35-39 162 23 54% 51:33.20 Claim
195 Toby Kennedy Male REEPHAM RUNNERS 00:51:00 Male 40-44 163 28 54% 51:43.80 Claim
196 Pete Lunt Male 00:50:52 Male 40-44 164 29 56% 51:47.30 Claim
197 Kellie Female 00:50:54 Female Senior 33 4 60% 51:50.40 Claim
198 Lydia Wilkie Female Team Balancise 00:51:20 Female 35-39 34 8 60% 00:51:55 Claimed
199 Fran Carlin Male stamford striders 00:51:46 Male 40-44 165 30 55% 51:56.10 Claim
200 Gavin Green Male 00:51:42 Male Senior 166 45 52% 51:57.80 Claim
201 David Edwards Male 00:52:04 Male 50-54 167 18 59% 52:12.10 Claim
202 Mateusz Odyniec Male 00:52:10 Male Senior 168 46 51% 52:25.50 Claim
203 Daniel Male 00:52:30 Male Senior 169 47 51% 52:36.50 Claim
204 Paul Gutherson Male 00:51:37 Male 45-49 170 31 57% 52:38.70 Claim
205 Jane Ashby Female Ryston Runners 00:52:18 Female 70-74 35 1 86% 00:52:39 Claim
206 Andy Male 00:52:38 Male 55-59 171 12 60% 52:42.80 Claim
207 Doug Lant Male 00:52:06 Male 60-64 172 9 63% 52:43.20 Claim
208 John Hardy Male 00:52:45 Male 55-59 173 13 60% 52:45.20 Claim
209 Alan Fountain Male 00:52:19 Male 65-69 174 3 66% 52:45.40 Claim
210 Judith Berry Female 00:52:14 Female 45-49 36 4 62% 52:49.90 Claim
211 Graham Male 00:52:10 Male 50-54 175 19 58% 52:57.20 Claim
212 Stuart Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:52:13 Male 40-44 176 31 53% 53:10.20 Claim
213 Larissa Follen Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:52:53 Female 40-44 37 13 61% 53:21.50 Claim
214 Hayley Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:53:11 Female Senior 38 5 57% 53:31.40 Claim
215 Leanne Hitchin Female 00:53:06 Female 40-44 39 14 60% 53:35.70 Claim
216 Cheryl Brown Female RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:52:56 Female 45-49 40 5 64% 53:39.20 Claim
217 Pauline Sparrow Female Ryston Runners 00:53:22 Female 65-69 41 1 80% 53:43.30 Claim
218 Sharon Sykes Female 00:53:14 Female 50-54 42 8 65% 53:43.40 Claim
219 Simon Male 00:52:47 Male 45-49 177 32 56% 53:44.60 Claim
220 Jordan Jones Male 00:53:13 Male Senior 178 48 51% 53:49.40 Claim
221 Andrew Flatters Male AHPT 00:53:21 Male 55-59 179 14 59% 53:52.40 Claim
222 Shaun Woodlow Male 00:53:24 Male 45-49 180 33 55% 53:52.50 Claim
223 Neil Goodwin Male BOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS 00:53:19 Male 40-44 181 32 52% 00:53:58 Claim
224 Beth Harper Female 00:53:33 Female Senior 43 6 57% 54:09.60 Claim
225 Ben Green Male 00:53:54 Male Senior 182 49 51% 54:11.90 Claim
226 Michelle Brown Female Three Counties Running Club 00:53:29 Female Senior 44 7 57% 54:12.60 Claim
227 Stuart Bizley Male DEREHAM RUNNERS & AC 00:53:11 Male 55-59 183 15 60% 54:13.70 Claim
228 Alicia Hammond Female 00:53:42 Female Senior 45 8 56% 54:15.20 Claim
229 Stuart Brown Male 00:53:31 Male Senior 184 50 50% 54:15.70 Claim
230 Jonathan Pentelow Male 00:53:44 Male Senior 185 51 50% 54:17.60 Claim
231 Andrew Hooker Male Halmer Harriers 00:53:47 Male 50-54 186 20 57% 54:20.60 Claim
232 Dawn Ball Female Three Counties Running Club 00:53:55 Female 35-39 46 9 57% 54:22.30 Claim
233 Annette Bell Female Nene Valley Harriers 00:54:13 Female 50-54 47 9 66% 54:25.60 Claim
234 Paula Russell Female 00:53:43 Female 45-49 48 6 61% 54:35.40 Claim
235 Nicola Shore Female 00:54:01 Female 50-54 49 10 66% 54:41.20 Claim
236 Sarah Fahy Female 00:54:03 Female 35-39 50 10 57% 54:45.40 Claim
237 Dave Smith Male LINCOLN WELLINGTON ATHLETIC CLUB 00:54:40 Male 65-69 187 4 64% 00:54:55 Claim
238 Jason Steels-webb Male 00:54:24 Male Senior 188 52 49% 54:58.10 Claim
239 Jill Walker Female 00:54:59 Female 50-54 51 11 64% 55:16.30 Claim
240 Jane Greenwood Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:54:49 Female 60-64 52 1 74% 55:16.40 Claim
241 Matthew Redman Male Werrington Joggers 00:54:58 Male 40-44 189 33 51% 55:19.90 Claim
242 Matt Tunnard Male BOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS 00:54:41 Male 45-49 190 34 53% 55:26.40 Claim
243 Laura Mead Female Eye Community Runners 00:54:56 Female 35-39 53 11 57% 55:35.90 Claim
244 Bethan Mckay Female 00:55:02 Female Senior 54 9 55% 55:42.40 Claim
245 Carly Read Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:55:23 Female 35-39 55 12 55% 55:45.90 Claim
246 Paul Atherfold Male Bushfield Joggers 00:55:27 Male 45-49 191 35 53% 55:51.40 Claim
247 Paul Hides Male Bushfield Joggers 00:55:24 Male 55-59 192 16 58% 55:51.60 Claim
248 Sebastian Butler Male 00:54:59 Male 35-39 193 24 49% 55:54.20 Claim
249 Anna Mitchell Female 00:55:11 Female 45-49 56 7 59% 56:04.30 Claim
250 Alan Dix Male 00:55:25 Male 45-49 194 36 54% 56:07.60 Claim
251 Claire Female 00:55:16 Female Senior 57 10 55% 56:15.50 Claim
252 Rikki Day Male 00:55:44 Male Senior 195 53 48% 00:56:17 Claim
253 Kathleen Female Bushfield Joggers 00:55:22 Female 40-44 58 15 57% 56:22.40 Claim
254 Jo Wright Female 00:55:25 Female 35-39 59 13 56% 56:26.50 Claim
255 Marie Sampson Female 00:56:17 Female 40-44 60 16 56% 56:32.50 Claim
256 Rosie Pickering Female CLUMBER RUNNERS 00:56:15 Female 35-39 61 14 55% 56:34.70 Claim
257 Paula Sinnott Female Kettering Town Harriers 00:56:01 Female 45-49 62 8 58% 00:56:36 Claim
258 Geoff Palmer Male 00:56:02 Male 65-69 196 5 63% 56:38.70 Claim
259 Mike Halcomb Male 00:55:43 Male 40-44 197 34 51% 56:44.10 Claim
260 Beverley Downham Female 00:55:50 Female 45-49 63 9 59% 56:48.70 Claim
261 Mark Downham Male 00:55:50 Male 45-49 198 37 53% 56:48.80 Claim
262 Sarah Lake Female DEREHAM RUNNERS & AC 00:56:15 Female 35-39 64 15 55% 57:13.10 Claim
263 Louise Cooper Female 00:57:03 Female 45-49 65 10 57% 57:19.70 Claim
264 Kerry Woodhead Female 00:56:25 Female 35-39 66 16 54% 57:19.80 Claim
265 Magdalena Soltys Female PBwUK 00:57:03 Female 40-44 67 17 55% 57:20.30 Claim
266 Andrea Mummery Female 00:57:00 Female 45-49 68 11 59% 00:57:25 Claimed
267 Keith Martin Male 00:56:28 Male 50-54 199 21 54% 57:31.30 Claim
268 Les Henson Male Eye Community Runners 00:56:36 Male 60-64 200 10 59% 57:36.10 Claim
269 Jacqui Scott Female Ryston Runners 00:57:02 Female 45-49 69 12 58% 57:39.10 Claim
270 Julie Female Run DMC 00:57:17 Female 45-49 70 13 58% 57:39.30 Claim
271 Louise Female 00:57:26 Female 45-49 71 14 58% 57:39.40 Claim
272 Peter Duncan Male LINCOLN WELLINGTON ATHLETIC CLUB 00:57:26 Male 55-59 201 17 56% 57:39.40 Claim
273 Jackie Rhodes Female SKEGNESS COASTERS 00:57:11 Female 45-49 72 15 59% 57:44.90 Claim
274 Diane Gill Female Werrington Joggers 00:57:19 Female 50-54 73 12 62% 57:48.90 Claim
275 Pamela Female LINCOLN WELLINGTON ATHLETIC CLUB 00:57:44 Female 55-59 74 1 64% 57:58.10 Claim
276 Rachael Nichols Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:57:32 Female 35-39 75 17 54% 58:00.50 Claim
277 Neil Burton Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:57:33 Male 40-44 202 35 49% 58:00.50 Claim
278 Robert Andrew Male KING'S LYNN COMMUNITY RUNNERS 00:57:10 Male 60-64 203 11 58% 58:03.70 Claim
279 Sarah Baldock Female 00:57:32 Female 40-44 76 18 56% 00:58:15 Claim
280 David Woodcock Male 00:57:49 Male 55-59 204 18 56% 58:17.40 Claim
281 Katie Murray Female 00:57:36 Female Senior 77 11 53% 58:19.40 Claim
282 Louise Nicholls Female 00:57:29 Female 45-49 78 16 58% 58:22.10 Claim
283 Salina Cumbridge Female KING'S LYNN COMMUNITY RUNNERS 00:57:45 Female 45-49 79 17 58% 58:23.50 Claim
284 Maria Robinson Female 00:57:42 Female 50-54 80 13 61% 58:23.80 Claim
285 Rebecca Sheppard Female KING'S LYNN COMMUNITY RUNNERS 00:57:48 Female 35-39 81 18 53% 58:25.90 Claim
286 Kim Female 00:57:35 Female Senior 82 12 53% 58:31.40 Claim
287 Helene Female THORNEY RC 00:57:47 Female 40-44 83 19 56% 58:34.50 Claim
288 Rachael Female 00:58:22 Female 35-39 84 19 53% 00:58:45 Claim
289 Tim Gower Male EXCLUSIVE FITNESS HEACHAM 00:58:01 Male 55-59 205 19 55% 59:00.80 Claim
290 Nigel Kelk Male 00:58:02 Male 50-54 206 22 54% 59:01.10 Claim
291 Bernadette Fitzharris Female Eye Community Runners 00:58:40 Female 45-49 85 18 56% 59:12.90 Claim
292 Adrian Male 00:58:34 Male 35-39 207 25 46% 59:15.80 Claim
293 Deborah Wing Female 00:58:59 Female 40-44 86 20 54% 59:16.20 Claim
294 Emily Avison Female SKEGNESS COASTERS 00:58:49 Female Senior 87 13 52% 59:23.60 Claim
295 Catherine Female 00:58:53 Female 50-54 88 14 58% 59:25.90 Claim
296 Marion Ward Female THORNEY RC 00:58:39 Female 50-54 89 15 61% 59:28.30 Claim
297 Jordan Amis Male 00:58:53 Male Senior 208 54 45% 59:31.80 Claim
298 Lexi Panatchakorn Female 00:58:43 Female 40-44 90 21 54% 59:34.40 Claim
299 Wendy Female 00:59:15 Female 45-49 91 19 55% 00:59:40 Claim
300 Darren Elsdon Male KING'S LYNN COMMUNITY RUNNERS 00:59:08 Male 40-44 209 36 48% 59:47.50 Claim
301 Jessica Ward Female 00:59:00 Female Senior 92 14 51% 01:00:06.20 Claim
302 Emma Fade Female KING'S LYNN COMMUNITY RUNNERS 00:59:31 Female Senior 93 15 51% 01:00:08.10 Claim
303 Joanne Rice Female 00:59:28 Female 40-44 94 22 53% 01:00:08.30 Claim
304 Lisa Wilson Female 00:59:23 Female 35-39 95 20 52% 01:00:08.70 Claim
305 Marcus Retchless Male 00:59:01 Male 65-69 210 6 59% 01:00:09.10 Claim
306 Tim Baxter Male Halmer Harriers 00:59:51 Male 50-54 211 23 51% 01:00:11.40 Claim
307 Gary Beck-sykes Male BOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS 00:59:39 Male 45-49 212 38 48% 01:00:13.50 Claim
308 Claire Southgate Female 00:59:16 Female 50-54 96 16 58% 01:00:14.60 Claim
309 Kerrie Page Female RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:59:31 Female 35-39 97 21 52% 01:00:19 Claim
310 Fiona Thomas Female Halmer Harriers 01:00:03 Female 45-49 98 20 55% 01:00:23.30 Claim
311 Susan Henley Female 01:00:02 Female 55-59 99 2 63% 01:00:31.80 Claim
312 Annette Gudgeon Female Halmer Harriers 01:00:03 Female 55-59 100 3 64% 01:00:33 Claim
313 Emma Weeks Female 00:59:46 Female 35-39 101 22 51% 01:00:38.20 Claim
314 Carole Armstrong Female Run DMC 01:00:05 Female 45-49 102 21 55% 01:00:38.90 Claim
315 Amy Metcalf Female 00:59:52 Female 35-39 103 23 52% 01:00:49.40 Claim
316 Jenny Howe Female Halmer Harriers 01:00:28 Female Senior 104 16 50% 01:00:50.90 Claim
317 Philip Berridge Male THORNEY RC 01:00:03 Male 60-64 213 12 57% 01:00:51.40 Claim
318 Tracey Else Female Three Counties Running Club 01:00:10 Female 40-44 105 23 53% 01:00:52 Claim
319 Frances Salter Female Three Counties Running Club 01:00:11 Female 35-39 106 24 51% 01:00:52.20 Claim
320 Suzanna Bester Female March AC 01:00:25 Female 35-39 107 25 51% 01:00:53.80 Claim
321 Peter Brown Male RENEGADE RUNNERS 01:00:27 Male 55-59 214 20 53% 01:00:57.80 Claim
322 Sarah Burton Female BOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS 01:00:08 Female 50-54 108 17 59% 01:01:00.60 Claim
323 Calvin Female 01:00:12 Female Senior 109 17 51% 01:01:08.80 Claim
324 Esther Redman Female Werrington Joggers 01:00:48 Female 40-44 110 24 53% 01:01:11.40 Claim
325 Ashley Brown Male RENEGADE RUNNERS 01:00:38 Male 50-54 215 24 50% 01:01:21.20 Claim
326 Jamie Ward Male 01:00:18 Male Senior 216 55 44% 01:01:24.10 Claim
327 Caroline Parlett Female 01:01:03 Female 55-59 111 4 62% 01:01:27.10 Claim
328 Emma Wilding Female Ryston Runners 01:00:50 Female Senior 112 18 50% 01:01:27.30 Claim
329 Karen Leonard Female 01:01:13 Female 50-54 113 18 59% 01:01:37.40 Claim
330 James Rhodes Male 01:00:53 Male Senior 217 56 44% 01:01:40.30 Claim
331 Linda Retchless Female 01:00:35 Female 60-64 114 2 64% 01:01:41.30 Claim
332 Gemma Reed Female 01:01:18 Female 40-44 115 25 51% 01:01:42.20 Claim
333 Jonathan Male 01:01:00 Male 40-44 218 37 46% 01:01:43.10 Claim
334 Alan Gray Male stamford striders 01:00:56 Male 65-69 219 7 58% 01:01:51.90 Claim
335 Sue Simmonds Female Solent running sisters 01:01:45 Female 55-59 116 5 61% 01:02:04.50 Claim
336 Amy Hales Female 01:01:25 Female Senior 117 19 50% 01:02:16.50 Claim
337 Jayne Clements Female BOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS 01:01:29 Female 40-44 118 26 52% 01:02:20.30 Claim
338 Kate Female Halmer Harriers 01:01:36 Female 40-44 119 27 51% 01:02:37.20 Claim
339 Melissa Clare Female 01:01:50 Female 35-39 120 26 50% 01:02:41 Claim
340 Dave Cumbridge Male KING'S LYNN COMMUNITY RUNNERS 01:02:02 Male 45-49 220 39 47% 01:02:41.80 Claim
341 Clare Hanton Female 01:01:50 Female 35-39 121 27 50% 01:02:43.60 Claim
342 Lee Hanton Male BOURNE TOWN HARRIERS 01:01:49 Male 40-44 221 38 46% 01:02:43.80 Claim
343 Carl Tipling Male KING'S LYNN COMMUNITY RUNNERS 01:02:06 Male 35-39 222 26 44% 01:02:46.70 Claim
344 Amanda Lopez Female THORNEY RC 01:02:06 Female 45-49 122 22 53% 01:02:55 Claim
345 Barbara Welbourn Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:02:26 Female 50-54 123 19 56% 01:03:10.30 Claim
346 Jamie Warden Male 01:02:24 Male 50-54 223 25 49% 01:03:13.90 Claim
347 Brydie Warden Female 01:02:24 Female Senior 124 20 49% 01:03:14.20 Claim
348 Louise Female 01:02:55 Female Senior 125 21 48% 01:03:29.80 Claim
349 Michelle Carpenter Female 01:02:48 Female 40-44 126 28 50% 01:03:39.40 Claim
350 Stuart Male 01:02:46 Male Senior 224 57 43% 01:03:40.50 Claim
351 Rob Amis Male 01:03:04 Male 45-49 225 40 46% 01:03:43.80 Claim
352 Leanne Taylor Female 01:02:53 Female Senior 127 22 48% 01:03:53.30 Claim
353 Will Hardie Male 01:02:59 Male 50-54 226 26 48% 01:03:58.80 Claim
354 Tasha Woodhouse Female RUNNERS-NEXT-THE-SEA 01:02:56 Female Senior 128 23 48% 01:04:02 Claim
355 David Dixon Male 01:03:12 Male 65-69 227 8 55% 01:04:21.20 Claim
356 Cheryl Lenton Female Three Counties Running Club 01:03:47 Female 40-44 129 29 49% 01:04:28.70 Claim
357 Charlotte Cresswell Female 01:04:04 Female Senior 130 24 47% 01:04:29.70 Claim
358 Jackie Hallett Female BOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS 01:03:43 Female 65-69 131 2 65% 01:04:36.70 Claim
359 Reachel Kenny Female 01:04:23 Female 50-54 132 20 55% 01:04:47.40 Claim
360 Helen Casbon Female Eye Community Runners 01:04:12 Female 45-49 133 23 53% 01:05:00.80 Claim
361 Paula Connolly Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:04:22 Female 50-54 134 21 53% 01:05:06.40 Claim
362 Joanna Neal Female Halmer Harriers 01:04:49 Female 40-44 135 30 50% 01:05:09.50 Claim
363 Dawn Cobb Female BOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS 01:04:17 Female 40-44 136 31 50% 01:05:10.20 Claim
364 Claire Gayton Female RENEGADE RUNNERS 01:04:25 Female 40-44 137 32 49% 01:05:13.10 Claim
365 Helen Jones Female 01:04:49 Female Senior 138 25 47% 01:05:14.70 Claim
366 Sophie Neal Female Halmer Harriers 01:04:56 Female Senior 139 26 47% 01:05:15.70 Claim
367 Osborne Male 01:04:50 Male 40-44 228 39 44% 01:05:15.90 Claim
368 Sharon Stancer Female Werrington Joggers 01:05:17 Female 45-49 140 24 51% 01:05:17 Claim
369 Becky Female 01:04:41 Female Senior 141 27 47% 01:05:20.90 Claim
370 Gemma Beagles Female 01:04:35 Female 35-39 142 28 47% 01:05:21 Claim
371 Sean Mcauley Male 01:05:11 Male 55-59 229 21 48% 01:05:36.20 Claim
372 Scott Summers Male 01:05:15 Male 45-49 230 41 45% 01:05:55.70 Claim
373 Linda Benefer Female 01:05:28 Female 45-49 143 25 51% 01:06:09.40 Claim
374 Dean Reeves Male 01:05:11 Male 50-54 231 27 46% 01:06:11.40 Claim
375 Maxine Neale Female 01:05:49 Female 50-54 144 22 53% 01:06:30.10 Claim
376 Richard Burton Male 01:05:40 Male 50-54 232 28 47% 01:06:37.70 Claim
377 Michelle Gard Female 01:05:41 Female Senior 145 28 46% 01:06:38.30 Claim
378 Claire Female THORNEY RC 01:06:04 Female 45-49 146 26 50% 01:06:51 Claim
379 Adam Braybrook Male Halmer Harriers 01:06:32 Male Senior 233 58 40% 01:06:54.40 Claim
380 Debbie Gromett Female 01:06:25 Female 45-49 147 27 51% 01:07:12.30 Claim
381 Daniel Richardson Male PACTRAC TRIATHLON 01:06:11 Male 40-44 234 40 43% 01:07:19.40 Claim
382 Rachel Dawyd Female 01:06:42 Female Senior 148 29 45% 01:07:19.80 Claim
383 Tara Webb Female 01:06:28 Female 45-49 149 28 49% 01:07:22.80 Claim
384 Alicja Female 01:07:14 Female 35-39 150 29 46% 01:07:29.60 Claim
385 Laura Clark Female 01:06:47 Female Senior 151 30 46% 01:07:35.60 Claim
386 Rosemary Female 01:06:42 Female 35-39 152 30 46% 01:07:38 Claim
387 Ali Cook Female 01:06:44 Female 50-54 153 23 53% 01:07:43.80 Claim
388 Sandy Convoy Female Run DMC 01:06:47 Female Senior 154 31 45% 01:07:49.40 Claim
389 Kerry Thomson Female 01:07:03 Female 40-44 155 33 48% 01:07:51.20 Claim
390 Sally Female KING'S LYNN COMMUNITY RUNNERS 01:07:16 Female 40-44 156 34 48% 01:07:53.40 Claim
391 Bec Nally Female 01:07:23 Female Senior 157 32 45% 01:08:04.50 Claim
392 Polly Rasmussen Female 01:07:07 Female Senior 158 33 45% 01:08:07.70 Claim
393 Kellymarie Female 01:07:07 Female Senior 159 34 45% 01:08:07.80 Claim
394 Sharon Female Bushfield Joggers 01:07:31 Female 45-49 160 29 48% 01:08:10.40 Claim
395 Steve Clarke Male Three Counties 01:07:12 Male 40-44 235 41 43% 01:08:15.60 Claim
396 Martyn Clare Male 01:07:28 Male 40-44 236 42 41% 01:08:18.70 Claim
397 Carole Page Female BOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS 01:07:21 Female 60-64 161 3 58% 01:08:21.40 Claim
398 Claire Tunnard Female BOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS 01:07:43 Female 45-49 162 30 48% 01:08:36.20 Claim
399 Shirley Wiggins Female 01:07:47 Female 60-64 163 4 58% 01:08:38.80 Claim
400 Jane Holdup Female 01:08:21 Female 55-59 164 6 55% 01:08:53.10 Claim
401 Ruth Marston-smith Female 01:08:22 Female 50-54 165 24 52% 01:08:53.40 Claim
402 Jackie Cooper Female Skegness & District Running Club 01:07:58 Female 55-59 166 7 55% 01:09:02.60 Claim
403 Lisa Johnson Female 01:08:18 Female 40-44 167 35 47% 01:09:06 Claim
404 Trish Ohren-bird Female 01:08:43 Female 50-54 168 25 50% 01:09:17.20 Claim
405 Deana Church Female 01:08:44 Female 50-54 169 26 51% 01:09:17.50 Claim
406 Jim Millar Male SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 01:08:33 Male 55-59 237 22 46% 01:09:21.60 Claim
407 Alison Burton Female 01:08:46 Female Senior 170 35 44% 01:09:39.80 Claim
408 Marcia Foy Female 01:09:02 Female 50-54 171 27 51% 01:09:58.60 Claim
409 Renata Kowalska Female 01:09:53 Female 35-39 172 31 44% 01:10:08.10 Claim
410 Kathy Littler Female Run DMC 01:09:08 Female 55-59 173 8 53% 01:10:10.50 Claim
411 Debra Petley Female BOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS 01:09:21 Female 45-49 174 31 49% 01:10:11.30 Claim
412 Anita Young Female BOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS 01:09:22 Female 50-54 175 28 49% 01:10:11.40 Claim
413 Yvonne Female 01:09:29 Female 55-59 176 9 52% 01:10:15.70 Claim
414 Kerry Female 01:09:30 Female Senior 177 36 44% 01:10:16.10 Claim
415 Sue Dibble Female Bushfield Joggers 01:10:11 Female 50-54 178 29 51% 01:10:33.60 Claim
416 Jacqui Harris Female 01:10:06 Female 55-59 179 10 53% 01:11:04.50 Claim
417 Kerry Hardie Female 01:10:09 Female 45-49 180 32 47% 01:11:06.90 Claim
418 Charles Male 01:10:34 Male 45-49 238 42 41% 01:11:12 Claim
419 Emma Southerington Female 01:10:42 Female 40-44 181 36 45% 01:11:12.60 Claim
420 Claire Handley Female 01:10:55 Female Senior 182 37 43% 01:11:40.20 Claim
421 Bethany Pimm Female 01:11:19 Female Senior 183 38 43% 01:11:41 Claim
422 Victoria Pimm Female COUCH TO 5K MARCH CAMBS 01:11:20 Female 45-49 184 33 45% 01:11:41.20 Claim
423 Danielle Randall Female Eye Community Runners 01:10:52 Female Senior 185 39 43% 01:11:51.50 Claim
424 Bianca Lewis Female Run DMC 01:11:31 Female 40-44 186 37 44% 01:12:11.90 Claim
425 Rebecca Cochrane Female Bushfield Joggers 01:12:01 Female 45-49 187 34 45% 01:12:46.70 Claim
426 Robbie Smith Male 01:12:03 Male Senior 239 59 37% 01:13:12.20 Claim
427 Sarah Female 01:13:01 Female 45-49 188 35 46% 01:13:43 Claim
428 Catherine Simpson Female 01:13:30 Female 60-64 189 5 54% 01:14:16.90 Claim
429 Kerry Buttriss Female 01:13:24 Female 40-44 190 38 43% 01:14:22.30 Claim
430 Amanda Hill Female 01:14:26 Female 40-44 191 39 43% 01:15:02.30 Claim
431 Austin Goldsmith Male 01:14:26 Male 45-49 240 43 40% 01:15:02.60 Claim
432 Debbie White Female 01:14:01 Female 45-49 192 36 44% 01:15:02.80 Claim
433 Julie Ashton Female 01:14:02 Female 45-49 193 37 44% 01:15:03.80 Claim
434 Lynsey Female 01:14:28 Female 40-44 194 40 43% 01:15:03.80 Claim
435 William Syles Male 01:14:01 Male 55-59 241 23 44% 01:15:04.10 Claim
436 Suzanne Davies Female 01:14:38 Female Senior 195 40 41% 01:15:26.30 Claim
437 Alice Female 01:14:39 Female Senior 196 41 41% 01:15:26.40 Claim
438 Kylie Female 01:15:13 Female Senior 197 42 40% 01:15:34.10 Claim
439 Susan Female 01:15:29 Female 40-44 198 41 41% 01:15:49.30 Claim
440 Peter Oconnor Male 01:15:01 Male 55-59 242 24 43% 01:16:04.50 Claim
441 Jade Cooper Female 01:15:45 Female Senior 199 43 40% 01:16:11.10 Claim
442 Jeanette Stapleton Female 01:15:52 Female 70-74 200 2 61% 01:16:16.60 Claim
443 Charlie Pyatt Male RENEGADE RUNNERS 01:15:33 Male 70-74 243 1 49% 01:16:37 Claim
444 Angie Barker Female RUNNERS-NEXT-THE-SEA 01:15:33 Female 50-54 201 30 48% 01:16:38.60 Claim
445 Sharon Robinson Female 01:17:29 Female 45-49 202 38 42% 01:17:31.10 Claim
446 Julie Bottle Female 01:17:30 Female 50-54 203 31 44% 01:17:32.20 Claim
447 Rebecca Female Run DMC 01:17:43 Female 40-44 204 42 41% 01:17:44.50 Claim
448 Kati Dye Female 01:17:14 Female 45-49 205 39 43% 01:18:18.30 Claim
449 Caroline Female 01:17:14 Female 40-44 206 43 40% 01:18:18.50 Claim
450 Rachel Stanton Female 01:17:43 Female 35-39 207 32 39% 01:18:29.30 Claim
451 Sue Smith Female Ryston Runners 01:17:45 Female 50-54 208 32 46% 01:18:35 Claim
452 Michelle Convoy Female Run DMC 01:19:02 Female 45-49 209 40 42% 01:20:04.60 Claim
453 Gemma Aylward Female 01:20:02 Female Senior 210 44 38% 01:20:22.70 Claim
454 Stacey Baxter Female 01:19:57 Female Senior 211 45 38% 01:20:22.80 Claim
455 Sanjiv Jain Male Skegness & District Running Club 01:20:58 Male 50-54 244 29 38% 01:22:00.60 Claim
456 James Male 01:26:11 Male Senior 245 60 31% 01:26:12.90 Claim
457 Maria Lynch Female 01:25:55 Female 40-44 212 44 36% 01:26:51.90 Claim
458 Sue Johnson Female 01:28:45 Female 60-64 213 6 46% 01:28:59.60 Claim
459 Karen Cowley Female 01:28:45 Female 60-64 214 7 44% 01:28:59.70 Claim
460 Emily Purbrick Female Female Senior 215 46 00:00:00 Claim