Sublime Long Sutton Autumn 10K

Sublime Long Sutton Autumn 10K - Sponsored by Advance Performance Results


17/11/2019, 10:00
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Chip Time Category Gender Pos Category Pos Age Grading Time Action
1 Iain Bailey Male SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 00:33:14 Male 40-44 1 1 84.0% 33:15.70 Claimed
2 Alan Oliver Male SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 00:33:17 Male Senior 2 1 80.3% 33:16.90 Claimed
3 Ryan Davidson Male Bure Valley Harriers 00:33:30 Male Senior 3 2 79.7% 33:30.40 Claimed
4 John Uff Male HELPSTON HARRIERS AC 00:34:37 Male 35-39 4 1 79.0% 34:37.50 Claimed
5 Robert Farrant Male Brj Run and Tri 00:34:54 Male 45-49 5 1 83.9% 34:54.90 Claimed
6 Neil Shorten Male Riverside Runners St Neots 00:35:12 Male 40-44 6 2 79.3% 35:13.90 Claimed
7 Robert Brownlee Male Corby 00:35:22 Male 40-44 7 3 79.0% 35:22.30 Claimed
8 Juliet Potter Female Charnwood AC 00:35:35 Female 35-39 1 1 86.8% 35:36.60 Claimed
9 Krzysztof Rocko Male 00:35:40 Male 35-39 8 2 75.9% 00:35:41 Claimed
10 Greg Southern Male SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 00:35:41 Male 50-54 9 1 84.9% 35:43.80 Claimed
11 ADY PENDRED Male 00:35:42 Male 50-54 10 2 84.8% 35:43.80 Claimed
12 Shaun Mann Male City of Norwich Athletics club 00:36:00 Male 45-49 11 2 81.4% 36:00.40 Claimed
13 Phil Brigden Male Kettering Town Harriers 00:36:04 Male 40-44 12 4 79.3% 36:06.80 Claimed
14 Rod McKee Male Hunts AC 00:36:20 Male 50-54 13 3 82.7% 36:21.60 Claimed
15 Jim Morris Male HELPSTON HARRIERS AC 00:36:25 Male 50-54 14 4 85.3% 36:25.90 Claimed
16 Matthew Stone Male Bure Valley Harriers 00:36:35 Male 45-49 15 3 80.8% 36:37.70 Claimed
17 Vitas Gapsevicius Male 00:37:05 Male Senior 16 3 72.5% 37:08.20 Claimed
18 Lewis Saunders Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:37:09 Male Senior 17 4 71.9% 37:12.90 --
19 John Siddens Male SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 00:37:15 Male 50-54 18 5 82.0% 37:15.60 --
20 Gavin Reynolds Male Ryston Runners AC 00:37:22 Male Senior 19 5 71.9% 37:27.40 Claimed
21 Carl Rooney Male Hunts AC 00:37:31 Male 40-44 20 5 75.0% 37:33.50 Claimed
22 Jacob Kelman Male edinburgh University Hare and Hounds 00:37:55 Male Senior 21 6 70.4% 37:59.30 Claimed
23 Tom Saunders Male SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 00:38:11 Male Senior 22 7 70.0% 38:17.40 Claimed
24 Louis Fairfax Male March AC 00:38:24 Male Senior 23 8 69.8% 38:29.50 Claimed
25 Ben Wall Male 00:38:30 Male 35-39 24 3 70.3% 38:30.20 Claimed
26 Sean Connolly Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:38:35 Male 50-54 25 6 77.9% 38:37.30 --
27 Emily Foran Female SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 00:38:45 Female 40-44 2 1 82.2% 38:49.80 Claimed
28 Shelley Duffy Female HELPSTON HARRIERS AC 00:39:08 Female 40-44 3 2 80.3% 39:12.70 Claimed
29 Mitchell Bunn Male 00:39:20 Male Senior 26 9 68.5% 39:21.40 Claimed
30 Matthew Pask Male Wymondham AC 00:39:23 Male 50-54 27 7 77.6% 00:39:25 Claimed
31 Neil Walpole Male Norwich road runners 00:39:28 Male 45-49 28 4 75.5% 39:31.90 Claimed
32 Steve Brewin Male Wolds Veteran Runners Club 00:39:30 Male 40-44 29 6 71.3% 39:32.50 Claimed
33 Westley Walker Male haverhill running club 00:39:28 Male 40-44 30 7 71.3% 39:32.90 Claimed
34 Daniel Barnes Male Three Counties Running Club 00:39:30 Male Senior 31 10 67.6% 39:33.70 Claimed
35 Malcolm Tuff Male Ryston Runners 00:39:34 Male 55-59 32 1 79.3% 39:44.80 Claimed
36 Jack Tucker Male 00:39:38 Male Senior 33 11 67.4% 39:47.50 Claimed
37 Trevor Byng Male 00:39:47 Male 35-39 34 4 68.7% 40:09.70 Claimed
38 Dan Travis Male 00:40:12 Male 35-39 35 5 68.0% 40:16.20 Claimed
39 Tim Angell Male City of Norwich AC 00:40:19 Male 55-59 36 2 78.5% 40:21.30 Claimed
40 Phillip Hamlyn Male Werrington Joggers 00:40:18 Male 50-54 37 8 74.6% 40:22.30 Claimed
41 Billy Slaven Male Werrington Joggers 00:40:26 Male Senior 38 12 66.1% 40:29.80 Claimed
42 Darrell Brown Male Skegness and District 00:40:25 Male 40-44 39 8 69.1% 40:32.90 Claimed
43 Shaun Braybrook Male Wymondham AC 00:40:53 Male 35-39 40 6 66.9% 40:58.20 Claimed
44 George Warrender Male 00:41:00 Male Senior 41 13 65.2% 41:12.10 Claimed
45 Dan Pratt Male Ryston Runners AC 00:41:14 Male 40-44 42 9 68.3% 41:23.10 Claimed
46 Reuben Cave Male Halmer Harriers 00:41:25 Male Senior 43 14 65.1% 41:26.20 Claimed
47 Keith Walpole Male Norwich road runners 00:41:13 Male 45-49 44 5 70.5% 41:26.60 Claimed
48 Paul Freeman Male 00:41:20 Male Senior 45 15 64.8% 41:28.80 Claimed
49 Jason Elrick Male Thetford AC 00:41:25 Male 50-54 46 9 72.5% 41:30.70 Claimed
50 Stuart Crosby Male Werrington Joggers 00:41:33 Male 45-49 47 6 69.9% 41:39.90 Claimed
51 Marcin Dobrzycki Male squadron303 00:41:18 Male Senior 48 16 64.9% 00:41:46 Claimed
52 Kelvin Clements Male Boston Community Running Club 00:41:39 Male 45-49 49 7 69.2% 41:46.80 Claimed
53 Marcela Gracova Female BRJ Run & Tri 00:41:45 Female 35-39 4 2 73.4% 00:41:49 Claimed
54 Ben Kierman Male 00:42:00 Male Senior 50 17 63.6% 42:00.70 Claimed
55 Kevin Farquhar Male Ryston Runners AC 00:41:49 Male 35-39 51 7 65.4% 42:01.60 Claimed
56 Elisabeth Sennitt Female Peterborough AC 00:41:57 Female 45-49 5 1 77.3% 42:01.90 --
57 James Thomson Male Newmarket Joggers 00:42:01 Male Senior 52 18 63.8% 42:11.90 Claimed
58 Peter Holland Male 00:42:04 Male 40-44 53 10 66.9% 42:13.60 Claimed
59 Jeremy Green Male Werrington Joggers 00:42:17 Male 55-59 54 3 74.2% 00:42:25 Claimed
60 Simon Lock Male Notfast RC 00:42:31 Male 40-44 55 11 66.2% 42:36.60 Claimed
61 Steve LEEK Male Notts AC 00:42:35 Male 50-54 56 10 73.0% 00:42:38 Claimed
62 Sarah Fraser Female Precision race team 00:42:36 Female 35-39 6 3 72.5% 00:42:41 Claimed
63 Stuart Graver Male 00:42:49 Male 50-54 57 11 71.3% 42:53.90 Claimed
64 Steven Taylor Male Lincoln and District 00:43:02 Male 45-49 58 8 68.1% 43:13.30 Claimed
65 Ryan Stevens Male 00:43:12 Male Senior 59 19 61.8% 43:19.70 Claimed
66 Roon Wilson Male 00:43:21 Male 35-39 60 8 62.2% 43:24.30 Claimed
67 Richard Crewe Male Thetford AC 00:43:20 Male 45-49 61 9 68.2% 43:26.10 Claimed
68 Andy Dickinson Male SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 00:43:17 Male 55-59 62 4 73.7% 43:34.20 Claimed
69 Stewat Robins Male Ryston Runners AC 00:43:27 Male 50-54 63 12 70.3% 43:37.30 Claimed
70 Lesley Robins Female Ryston Runners AC 00:43:28 Female 45-49 7 2 76.1% 43:37.90 Claimed
71 Andrew Lenton Male Three Counties Running Club 00:43:42 Male 45-49 64 10 67.0% 43:48.70 Claimed
72 Samantha Warrener Female 00:43:35 Female Senior 8 1 69.8% 43:52.80 --
73 Kevin Howlett Male Ryston Runners AC 00:43:43 Male 60-64 65 1 76.4% 43:53.40 Claimed
74 John Cross Male 00:43:58 Male 45-49 66 11 65.6% 44:09.10 Claimed
75 Matthew Knott Male Three Counties Running Club 00:44:04 Male 40-44 67 12 62.9% 00:44:15 Claimed
76 Andi Woolley Male Three Counties Running Club 00:44:11 Male 45-49 68 12 67.4% 44:18.60 Claimed
77 Jaroslaw NIJAK Male squadron 303 00:43:54 Male 40-44 69 13 63.6% 44:24.80 Claimed
78 Derek Smith Male Werrington Joggers 00:44:21 Male 55-59 70 5 70.7% 44:31.50 Claimed
79 Thomas Swain Male 00:44:24 Male Senior 71 20 60.2% 44:35.80 Claimed
80 Jonny Clark Male Three Counties Running Club 00:44:32 Male 45-49 72 13 65.8% 44:39.30 Claimed
81 Christopher Armstrong Male Grantham Running Club 00:44:33 Male 50-54 73 13 69.2% 44:41.50 Claimed
82 Rodney Hall Male Werrington Joggers 00:44:47 Male 50-54 74 14 68.8% 00:44:55 Claimed
83 Dean Langley Male 00:44:02 Male Senior 75 21 60.8% 44:58.90 Claimed
84 Mitchell Wesley Male 00:44:40 Male 50-54 76 15 69.6% 45:07.10 Claimed
85 Paul Freear Male 00:44:27 Male Senior 77 22 60.3% 45:10.10 Claimed
86 Lorenzo Slaw Male 00:44:36 Male Senior 78 23 60.0% 45:11.10 Claimed
87 Paul King Male 00:45:17 Male Senior 79 24 59.0% 00:45:18 Claimed
88 Richard Moisey Male Werrington Joggers 00:45:08 Male 50-54 80 16 67.7% 00:45:19 Claimed
89 Curt Watkinson Male 00:44:50 Male Senior 81 25 59.6% 45:20.40 Claimed
90 Simon Hawkswell Male Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:45:23 Male 50-54 82 17 66.7% 45:25.60 Claimed
91 James Stocker Male 00:45:18 Male 70-74 83 1 80.7% 45:29.70 Claimed
92 George Pettit Male Lonely Goat RC 00:45:29 Male 45-49 84 14 64.4% 45:32.90 Claimed
93 Del Fergusson Male 00:45:20 Male 50-54 85 18 67.4% 45:35.90 Claimed
94 Maija Garkalne Female Halmer Harriers 00:45:11 Female Senior 9 2 67.4% 45:40.10 Claimed
95 Stephen Graham Male East Hull Harriers & AC 00:45:43 Male 65-69 86 1 78.2% 45:46.10 Claimed
96 Owen Jary Male Owen Jary 00:45:42 Male 45-49 87 15 64.1% 45:53.80 Claimed
97 Dominic West Male 00:45:50 Male 40-44 88 14 61.9% 45:56.80 Claimed
98 Andy Rowles Male DEREHAM RUNNERS & AC 00:45:57 Male 55-59 89 6 69.4% 00:46:01 Claimed
99 Steve Hope Male PACTRAC 00:44:59 Male 55-59 90 7 71.6% 46:06.80 Claimed
100 Chris Patchett Male 00:45:56 Male 35-39 91 9 58.9% 46:07.60 Claimed
101 Female Werrington Joggers 00:46:06 Female 40-44 10 3 68.7% 46:13.80 --
102 Leigh Macdonald Male Lincoln Wellington Athletics Club 00:46:08 Male Senior 92 26 58.0% 46:30.60 Claimed
103 Neil Vendy Male Thetford AC 00:46:27 Male 35-39 93 10 58.5% 46:33.50 Claimed
104 Alfie Grant Male 00:46:29 Male Senior 94 27 57.5% 46:40.90 Claimed
105 Nicholas Jones Male Thetford AC 00:46:53 Male Senior 95 28 57.2% 46:59.90 Claimed
106 Anna Thompson Female 00:46:44 Female 50-54 11 1 76.0% 47:03.40 --
107 Kate Yates Female Grantham Running Club 00:46:49 Female Senior 12 3 64.8% 47:08.60 Claimed
108 Trina Macrae Female SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 00:46:58 Female 50-54 13 2 74.7% 47:16.30 Claimed
109 Lee Pittam Male Halmer Harriers 00:46:52 Male 35-39 96 11 57.8% 47:19.90 Claimed
110 Harriet Morgan Female SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 00:47:13 Female 40-44 14 4 66.6% 47:28.30 Claimed
111 Tiegan Moore Female Ryston Runners 00:47:20 Female Junior 15 1 67.9% 47:32.60 Claimed
112 Linda Marshall Female Ryston Runners AC 00:47:30 Female 50-54 16 3 75.7% 47:41.60 Claimed
113 Jim Davies Male 00:47:31 Male 60-64 97 2 71.0% 47:43.10 Claimed
114 David BURT Male 00:47:32 Male 35-39 98 12 57.9% 47:54.50 Claimed
115 Kelly Addison Female 00:47:39 Female 35-39 17 4 64.6% 47:58.70 Claimed
116 Paul Durham Male 00:47:45 Male 65-69 99 2 72.0% 48:00.60 Claimed
117 Chris Martin Male 00:47:38 Male 45-49 100 16 62.5% 48:03.40 Claimed
118 Liz Johnson Female 00:47:57 Female 45-49 18 3 69.8% 48:09.30 Claimed
119 Nicola Greenough Female Thetford AC 00:48:04 Female 35-39 19 5 64.3% 00:48:12 Claimed
120 Andrew Smith Male Thetford AC 00:48:05 Male 50-54 101 19 62.5% 48:12.50 Claimed
121 Ryan Kirchin Male 00:48:01 Male Senior 102 29 55.6% 48:19.40 Claimed
122 Kristina Basaraba Female Halmer Harriers 00:47:38 Female Senior 20 4 63.9% 48:20.60 Claimed
123 Colin Crump Male Halmer Harriers 00:47:39 Male 60-64 103 3 69.5% 48:20.70 Claimed
124 Matthew Parker Male 00:48:22 Male 45-49 104 17 59.6% 48:32.40 Claimed
125 Ade Mills Male Halmer Harriers 00:47:53 Male 50-54 105 20 63.8% 48:33.60 Claimed
126 Anna Smith Female Ryston Runners AC 00:48:21 Female 40-44 21 5 64.6% 48:33.70 Claimed
127 ANDY SCOTT Male Werrington Joggers 00:48:18 Male 55-59 106 8 67.3% 48:43.30 Claimed
128 Andy Cowling Male Thorney Running Club 00:48:35 Male 60-64 107 4 68.8% 48:47.60 Claimed
129 Dharam Singh Male Phoenix Striders 00:48:26 Male 35-39 108 13 56.1% 48:48.50 Claimed
130 Julie Williamson Female 00:48:40 Female 35-39 22 6 63.2% 48:52.80 Claimed
131 Colin Hewes Male UKnetrunner.co.UK 00:48:34 Male 65-69 109 3 70.8% 48:57.60 Claimed
132 Zoe Roan Female PB Pacers 00:48:52 Female 50-54 23 4 71.0% 49:05.10 Claimed
133 Christopher Brittain Male 00:48:56 Male 65-69 110 4 73.1% 49:05.20 Claimed
134 Paul Burgess Male Werrington Joggers 00:48:40 Male 65-69 111 5 72.7% 49:05.70 Claimed
135 Bob White Male Ivanhoe Runners 00:48:50 Male 60-64 112 5 69.1% 49:06.50 Claimed
136 Lindsay Stuart Female SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 00:48:50 Male 60-64 113 6 68.4% 49:09.50 Claimed
137 Emily Douse Female Werrington Joggers 00:48:59 Female Senior 24 5 61.9% 49:13.20 Claimed
138 Russ Bush Male 00:48:37 Male 50-54 114 21 61.8% 49:13.90 Claimed
139 Ben Green Male 00:48:32 Male Senior 115 30 55.5% 49:17.60 Claimed
140 Annie Kelly Female 00:48:59 Female Senior 25 6 61.9% 49:18.40 --
141 Shirley Taylor Female 00:49:01 Female 45-49 26 4 66.2% 49:20.70 Claimed
142 Jekaterina Hutton Female SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 00:49:06 Female 35-39 27 7 62.7% 49:24.80 Claimed
143 Wendette Christian Female Werrington Joggers 00:49:14 Female 40-44 28 6 64.8% 00:49:28 Claimed
144 Andrew Hooker Male Halmer Harriers 00:48:44 Male 50-54 116 22 63.2% 00:49:33 Claimed
145 Kathryn Hawkswell Female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:49:19 Female 40-44 29 7 64.6% 49:34.70 Claimed
146 Andrew Mozley Male 00:49:25 Male 45-49 117 18 59.8% 49:38.40 Claimed
147 Rebecca Burrell Female 00:49:16 Female Senior 30 7 61.6% 49:38.50 Claimed
148 Rosslyn Hamlyn Female Werrington Joggers 00:49:24 Female 50-54 31 5 69.3% 49:39.40 Claimed
149 Paul Smith Male 00:48:59 Male 40-44 118 15 56.6% 49:41.20 --
150 Robert Hammond Male Halmer Harriers 00:48:56 Male Senior 119 31 54.8% 49:42.20 Claimed
151 Chloe Bedford Female 00:49:32 Female Senior 32 8 61.4% 49:46.90 Claimed
152 Keith Stanley Male Eye Community Runners 00:49:40 Male 65-69 120 6 69.2% 49:50.20 Claimed
153 Shelby Evans Female 00:49:34 Female Senior 33 9 61.2% 49:51.60 Claimed
154 Andy Fleet Male Thetford AC 00:49:45 Male 45-49 121 19 58.9% 49:52.30 Claimed
155 Simon Green Male 00:49:39 Male 40-44 122 16 56.3% 49:55.90 Claimed
156 MARK CHALLINOR Male Lonely Goat RC 00:49:11 Male 55-59 123 9 63.8% 49:58.20 Claimed
157 Dan High Male Three Counties Running Club 00:49:28 Male Senior 124 32 54.3% 49:58.90 Claimed
158 Hugo Lopes Male 00:49:30 Male 35-39 125 14 54.5% 50:02.80 Claimed
159 Josephine Garratt Female Werrington Joggers 00:49:49 Female Senior 34 10 61.0% 50:04.40 Claimed
160 David Howell Male 00:49:44 Male 45-49 126 20 59.4% 00:50:06 Claimed
161 Jo Wellings Female PB Pacers 00:49:54 Female 45-49 35 5 67.1% 50:06.80 Claimed
162 Dan West Male FE Fitness 00:49:37 Male 55-59 127 10 63.7% 50:19.20 Claimed
163 Trevor Sutherill Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:49:57 Male 65-69 128 7 71.6% 50:24.10 Claimed
164 Matthew Hunter Male Three Counties Running Club 00:49:58 Male 45-49 129 21 58.2% 50:26.40 Claimed
165 Nicholas Turner Male 00:49:30 Male 55-59 130 11 65.6% 50:26.70 Claimed
166 Jody Leggate Male 00:49:55 Male 45-49 131 22 57.8% 50:36.50 Claimed
167 Rebecca Richards Female Halmer Harriers 00:49:58 Female 45-49 36 6 65.6% 00:50:41 Claimed
168 Simon Caney Male 00:49:36 Male 45-49 132 23 60.0% 50:44.10 Claimed
169 Amelia Siddall Female Halmer Harriers 00:50:08 Female Senior 37 11 60.5% 50:47.20 Claimed
170 Adrian Carder Male BOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS 00:50:15 Male 60-64 133 7 66.5% 50:49.40 Claimed
171 Alan Fountain Male 00:50:28 Male 65-69 134 8 68.8% 50:56.30 Claimed
172 Mark Sharpe Male SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 00:50:36 Male 55-59 135 12 64.2% 50:57.40 Claimed
173 Rob Mills Male 00:50:18 Male 40-44 136 17 55.5% 50:58.80 Claimed
174 DAVID MARTIN Male Halmer Harriers 00:50:29 Male 45-49 137 24 57.6% 51:07.50 Claimed
175 Judith Thomas Female Werrington Joggers 00:50:40 Female 60-64 38 1 77.8% 51:08.20 Claimed
176 Mark Goodale Male Halmer Harriers 00:50:27 Male 35-39 138 15 53.4% 51:08.30 Claimed
177 Daz Hind Male Halmer Harriers 00:50:28 Male 45-49 139 25 59.0% 51:08.60 Claimed
178 Martin Wallis Male Halmer Harriers 00:50:31 Male 50-54 140 23 60.5% 00:51:09 Claimed
179 Carri Vendy Female Thetford AC 00:51:04 Female 35-39 39 8 60.2% 51:12.60 Claimed
180 BEVERLEY DOWNHAM Female 00:50:23 Female 45-49 40 7 66.4% 51:21.20 Claimed
181 Sharon Palmer Female 00:51:13 Female 45-49 41 8 63.3% 51:34.10 --
182 Dean Reeves Male Lonely Goats Running Club 00:51:39 Male 50-54 141 24 58.7% 51:44.50 Claimed
183 Diane Morris Female Halmer Harriers 00:51:10 Female 50-54 42 6 69.4% 51:53.10 Claimed
184 Sherilyn Bunn Female 00:51:47 Female Senior 43 12 58.6% 51:56.40 Claimed
185 Rachel Bradley Female 00:51:45 Female 50-54 44 7 66.2% 51:56.50 Claimed
186 Rikki Day Male 00:51:29 Male Senior 142 33 52.1% 51:58.90 Claimed
187 Philip England Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:51:33 Male 60-64 143 8 64.2% 52:01.10 Claimed
188 Tracey Sunman Female SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 00:51:40 Female 45-49 45 9 65.5% 52:02.20 Claimed
189 Rob Caven Male SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 00:51:08 Male 50-54 144 25 60.3% 52:02.90 Claimed
190 David Kevin Male 00:51:41 Male Senior 145 34 51.8% 52:05.40 --
191 Eddie Blackwood Male 00:51:24 Male 55-59 146 13 63.2% 52:06.80 Claimed
192 Richard Thorold Male 00:51:34 Male 45-49 147 26 55.9% 52:11.60 Claimed
193 SIMON THOMAS Male 00:51:25 Male 50-54 148 26 58.9% 52:19.20 Claimed
194 Cath Hunt Female Werrington Joggers 00:52:07 Female 45-49 46 10 63.5% 52:23.10 Claimed
195 Pauline Sparrow Female 00:52:07 Female 65-69 47 1 83.6% 52:25.90 --
196 Jamie Brady Male 00:51:33 Male Senior 149 35 51.9% 00:52:31 Claimed
197 Steve Abey Male Lonely Goat Running Club 00:52:19 Male 45-49 150 27 56.5% 52:33.80 Claimed
198 Douglas Lant Male 00:51:48 Male 60-64 151 9 63.9% 52:34.90 Claimed
199 Lindsay MacLean Female 00:51:57 Female 50-54 48 8 67.6% 52:39.90 Claimed
200 Samantha Doughty Female Werrington Joggers 00:52:07 Female 45-49 49 11 65.0% 52:40.80 Claimed
201 Jason Green Male 00:51:58 Male 45-49 152 28 55.9% 00:52:43 Claimed
202 Martin Strawson Male 00:52:20 Male Senior 153 36 51.1% 52:43.60 Claimed
203 Rupert Clifton Male stamford striders 00:52:34 Male 40-44 154 18 53.5% 52:48.60 Claimed
204 Jacqueline Richards Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:52:15 Female 50-54 50 9 67.2% 52:49.50 --
205 Aimee Stocker Female SPALDING TRI 00:52:11 Female 35-39 51 9 58.7% 52:51.40 Claimed
206 David Evans Male 00:52:36 Male 65-69 155 9 67.3% 52:53.60 Claimed
207 Gordon Pennington Male Werrington Joggers 00:52:27 Male 45-49 156 29 55.4% 52:58.90 Claimed
208 Deirdre Fee Female Werrington Joggers 00:52:40 Female 55-59 52 1 71.9% 53:05.70 Claimed
209 Andrew White Male 00:52:25 Male 45-49 157 30 55.0% 53:08.50 Claimed
210 Philippa Hill Female 00:52:35 Female 40-44 53 8 60.6% 53:09.80 Claimed
211 Jodie Lee Female Three Counties Running Club 00:52:43 Female 35-39 54 10 58.6% 53:12.40 Claimed
212 Jane Ashby Female Ryston Runners AC 00:52:54 Female 70-74 55 1 86.3% 53:13.30 Claimed
213 IAN KEYS Male Ely Runners 00:52:55 Male 55-59 158 14 60.3% 53:14.80 Claimed
214 Steve Hubbard Male BOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS 00:52:52 Male 45-49 159 31 55.4% 53:15.30 Claimed
215 Declan Murphy Male 00:52:45 Male 50-54 160 27 58.9% 53:22.20 Claimed
216 Adrian Hunt Male 00:52:44 Male 40-44 161 19 52.6% 53:22.50 Claimed
217 Kevin Foster Male 00:52:34 Male 35-39 162 16 51.3% 53:25.60 Claimed
218 Daniel North Male RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:52:38 Male 40-44 163 20 53.1% 53:29.70 Claimed
219 Mark Downham Male 00:52:32 Male 45-49 164 32 56.7% 53:32.60 Claimed
220 Benjamin Simpson Male 00:53:07 Male 35-39 165 17 50.9% 53:35.40 --
221 Steve Crump Male 00:53:21 Male 60-64 166 10 63.2% 53:41.30 Claimed
222 PHIL NEWTON Male Three Counties Running Club 00:53:18 Male 40-44 167 21 52.8% 53:46.90 Claimed
223 Kate Hurn Female 00:53:23 Female 45-49 56 12 60.8% 00:53:55 Claimed
224 Fiona Chance Female Peterborough AC 00:53:49 Female 45-49 57 13 61.5% 54:09.50 Claimed
225 Toby Lloyd Male 00:53:24 Male Senior 168 37 50.0% 54:12.90 Claimed
226 Andreia Rey Female 00:53:49 Female 35-39 58 11 56.8% 54:16.10 Claimed
227 Nicholas Hornsby Male Lonely Goat 00:53:37 Male 45-49 169 33 54.2% 54:16.30 Claimed
228 Katie Ellson Female Bodymode Running Club 00:53:39 Female Senior 59 13 56.8% 54:19.30 Claimed
229 Jason Steels-Webb Male 00:53:52 Male Senior 170 38 49.9% 00:54:20 Claimed
230 Donna Adlard Female 00:53:42 Female Senior 60 14 56.6% 54:20.60 Claimed
231 Rebecca Cavill Female 00:54:02 Female 40-44 61 9 57.8% 54:24.10 Claimed
232 Steven Bell Male 00:54:09 Male 40-44 171 22 51.6% 54:24.40 Claimed
233 Alice Dooley Female 00:54:02 Female 35-39 62 12 56.9% 54:24.50 Claimed
234 Carole Armstrong Female RunDMC 00:54:27 Female 45-49 63 14 61.5% 54:27.20 Claimed
235 Charlotte Robinson Female 00:54:16 Female 40-44 64 10 57.5% 54:38.20 --
236 Simon Forth Male Halmer Harriers 00:53:52 Male 40-44 172 23 52.7% 54:40.20 Claimed
237 Joanna Banaszek Female 00:53:38 Female 45-49 65 15 60.5% 54:42.90 Claimed
238 Jay Barton Female 00:54:20 Female Senior 66 15 55.8% 54:44.80 Claimed
239 Dawn Ball Female Three Counties Running Club 00:54:17 Female 35-39 67 13 56.9% 54:45.10 Claimed
240 Mel Murdoch Female 00:54:24 Female Senior 68 16 56.0% 54:49.60 Claimed
241 Bob Nitsch Male Werrington Joggers 00:54:23 Male 65-69 173 10 65.1% 54:52.90 Claimed
242 Phoebe Kelman Female 00:54:39 Female Senior 69 17 56.1% 54:53.50 Claimed
243 Sarah Baldock Female 00:54:09 Female 45-49 70 16 59.9% 54:56.20 Claimed
244 Adrian Searle Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:54:21 Male 45-49 174 34 54.4% 54:57.30 Claimed
245 Jacqui Scott Female Ryston Runners AC 00:54:36 Female 45-49 71 17 61.3% 55:01.80 Claimed
246 Kayleigh Bailey Female Thetford AC 00:54:54 Female Senior 72 18 55.4% 55:03.30 Claimed
247 Nicole Main Female 00:54:32 Female 40-44 73 11 57.3% 55:03.70 Claimed
248 Sharon Hall Female Werrington Joggers 00:54:51 Female 45-49 74 18 61.7% 55:07.10 Claimed
249 Kirsty West Female 00:54:34 Female 40-44 75 12 58.4% 00:55:10 Claimed
250 Bill Tate Male 00:54:07 Male 40-44 175 24 52.4% 55:13.20 Claimed
251 Stacie Youngs Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:54:45 Female Senior 76 19 55.4% 55:15.70 Claimed
252 Rachael Batterham Female 00:54:58 Female 35-39 77 14 56.2% 55:20.30 Claimed
253 Christopher Dennehy Male Lonely Goat RC 00:54:23 Male 35-39 176 18 49.8% 55:22.80 Claimed
254 Mark Riseborough Male RUNNERS-NEXT-THE-SEA 00:54:39 Male 40-44 177 25 51.9% 55:25.70 Claimed
255 Phil Wellicome Male Desborough & Rothwell Running Club 00:54:34 Male 45-49 178 35 53.7% 55:32.90 Claimed
256 Jennie Morris Female SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 00:54:35 Female 40-44 78 13 58.9% 55:34.80 Claimed
257 Gemma Asplen Female 00:54:52 Female 35-39 79 15 55.7% 55:35.30 Claimed
258 Jacek Plewa Male 00:54:27 Male Senior 179 39 49.2% 55:40.10 Claimed
259 Graham Riddell Male Sleaford Striders 00:54:46 Male 55-59 180 15 58.8% 55:40.30 --
260 Lisa Wilson Female 00:55:02 Female 35-39 80 16 55.9% 00:55:55 Claimed
261 James Rhodes Male 00:55:03 Male Senior 181 40 48.5% 55:58.20 Claimed
262 Gavin Pollard Male 00:55:17 Male 35-39 182 19 49.5% 56:07.80 Claimed
263 Jessica Ingram Female Eye Community Runners 00:55:41 Female Junior 81 2 57.7% 56:10.10 Claimed
264 Andy Potter Male stamford striders 00:55:54 Male 55-59 183 16 57.6% 56:11.40 Claimed
265 Anita Burnett Female 00:55:38 Female 40-44 82 14 57.8% 56:18.80 Claimed
266 Monica Freeman Female RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:55:31 Female Junior 83 3 57.9% 56:20.40 Claimed
267 Adam Firrell Male 00:56:04 Male 40-44 184 26 50.2% 56:23.70 Claimed
268 Dawn Bailey Female SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 00:56:06 Female 45-49 84 19 59.7% 56:26.20 Claimed
269 Kelly Dennis Female 00:55:19 Female 35-39 85 17 55.9% 56:30.90 Claimed
270 Les Henson Male Eye Community Runners 00:56:03 Male 60-64 185 11 60.2% 56:32.60 Claimed
271 Sharon Hardwicke Female Tiptree Road runners 00:56:03 Female 50-54 86 10 64.2% 56:35.20 Claimed
272 Ian Lane Male 00:56:05 Male Senior 186 41 47.6% 56:38.50 Claimed
273 Steven Farquhar Male RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:55:52 Male 35-39 187 20 49.3% 56:42.30 Claimed
274 Mel Wheeler Female BOSTON TRIATHLON CLUB 00:56:07 Female 45-49 87 20 59.7% 56:42.30 Claimed
275 Sandra Goncalves Female 00:55:58 Female 50-54 88 11 62.0% 56:44.20 Claimed
276 Trish CRIGHTON Female Bushfield Joggers 00:56:25 Female 60-64 89 2 71.8% 56:49.40 Claimed
277 Robert Blanchard Male 00:56:13 Male 45-49 188 36 53.0% 56:54.90 Claimed
278 Julie Thorold Female Halmer Harriers 00:56:14 Female 40-44 90 15 56.3% 57:06.90 Claimed
279 Chris Redhead Male Notfast RC 00:56:21 Male 40-44 189 27 49.2% 57:07.90 Claimed
280 Christopher Wood Male 00:56:36 Male 50-54 190 28 53.1% 57:08.90 Claimed
281 Bruce Webster Male 00:56:54 Male 50-54 191 29 52.8% 57:25.20 Claimed
282 Andy Stubbs Male 00:56:32 Male 55-59 192 17 55.5% 57:29.60 Claimed
283 TOBY PARKER Male 00:57:12 Male Senior 193 42 47.7% 57:34.70 Claimed
284 Zanna Perry Female Notfast RC 00:56:50 Female 45-49 91 21 58.2% 00:57:38 Claimed
285 Melanie Evans Female 00:57:01 Female 45-49 92 22 58.7% 57:38.10 Claimed
286 Andy West Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:57:06 Male 40-44 194 28 49.3% 00:57:39 Claimed
287 Shaun Stafford Male SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 00:56:40 Male 50-54 195 30 53.0% 57:41.30 Claimed
288 Lindsay Bird Female 00:57:16 Female Senior 93 20 53.0% 57:50.30 Claimed
289 Gill Woodhouse Female DEREHAM RUNNERS & AC 00:57:26 Female 70-74 94 2 79.5% 00:57:52 Claimed
290 Andy Williams Male KING'S LYNN COMMUNITY RUNNERS 00:57:06 Male 60-64 196 12 59.1% 00:57:59 Claimed
291 Claire Cook Female Werrington Joggers 00:57:20 Female Senior 95 21 52.9% 58:04.30 Claimed
292 Jodie Clark Female Three Counties Running Club 00:57:29 Female 45-49 96 23 57.6% 58:06.70 --
293 Jayne Clements Female Boston Community Running Club 00:57:25 Female 40-44 97 16 56.0% 58:09.90 Claimed
294 Amanda Plimley Female 00:58:08 Female 40-44 98 17 53.7% 58:22.30 Claimed
295 Tim Cook Male Werrington Joggers 00:57:42 Male 55-59 197 18 56.3% 58:27.40 Claimed
296 John Arundell Male Werrington Joggers 00:57:57 Male 55-59 198 19 55.6% 58:28.60 Claimed
297 Steve Whitelam Male Three Counties Running Club 00:57:55 Male 50-54 199 31 51.9% 58:29.30 Claimed
298 Victoria May Female Three Counties Running Club 00:57:53 Female 45-49 99 24 57.2% 58:29.60 Claimed
299 Geoffrey Owen Male Human Energy A/C 00:57:26 Male 55-59 200 20 56.1% 58:31.40 Claimed
300 Anna Mitchell Female 00:58:00 Female 45-49 100 25 57.1% 58:33.40 Claimed
301 Sandra Yates Female 00:57:36 Female 55-59 101 2 64.9% 58:36.70 Claimed
302 Helen Stevens Female 00:58:04 Female 40-44 102 18 55.4% 58:36.90 Claimed
303 SAMANTHA SMITH Female 00:58:05 Female 50-54 103 12 59.0% 58:38.40 Claimed
304 Clare Bickerstaff Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:58:06 Female 55-59 104 3 64.3% 58:43.80 Claimed
305 Lexi Panatchakorn Female 00:58:16 Female 40-44 105 19 55.2% 58:44.10 --
306 Daniel Moore Male RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:57:33 Male 35-39 201 21 47.0% 58:45.80 Claimed
307 Louise Franklin Female 00:58:07 Female 40-44 106 20 53.7% 58:47.70 Claimed
308 Emma Peak Female 00:58:07 Female 35-39 107 18 52.7% 58:48.20 Claimed
309 Danielle Randall Female Eye Community Runners 00:58:04 Female Senior 108 22 52.5% 58:56.10 Claimed
310 Gillian Brightwell Female 00:58:05 Female 55-59 109 4 66.0% 58:56.40 Claimed
311 Kate Chapman Female 00:58:25 Female 40-44 110 21 53.5% 58:56.70 Claimed
312 Michael (mike) Male Werrington Joggers 00:57:56 Male 70-74 202 2 62.4% 58:59.40 --
313 Sarah Waldeck Female 00:58:09 Female 45-49 111 26 57.6% 59:00.30 Claimed
314 Karen Leonard Female 00:58:15 Female 55-59 112 5 62.5% 00:59:03 Claimed
315 Nicki Murphy Female 00:58:23 Female 55-59 113 6 64.0% 00:59:10 Claimed
316 Brian Cambie Male 00:58:15 Male 65-69 203 11 59.6% 59:29.20 Claimed
317 Joanne Anderson Female March AC 00:58:56 Female 35-39 114 19 51.8% 59:41.60 Claimed
318 Sarah Barnes Female 00:59:17 Female Senior 115 23 51.2% 59:44.40 Claimed
319 Emma Weighill Female Grantham Running Club 00:59:28 Female 40-44 116 22 53.6% 59:44.80 Claimed
320 Wendy Rudd Female 00:58:33 Female 45-49 117 27 56.5% 59:45.10 Claimed
321 Matthew Royston Male 00:58:59 Male 40-44 204 29 47.4% 59:45.90 Claimed
322 Leonie Swain Female 00:59:19 Female Senior 118 24 51.2% 59:47.70 Claimed
323 Stephen Linden-Wyatt Male SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 00:58:51 Male 35-39 205 22 46.2% 59:53.40 Claimed
324 Louise Taylor Female 00:59:04 Female 45-49 119 28 56.0% 00:59:55 Claimed
325 Alison Chaplin Female 00:59:18 Female 50-54 120 13 59.2% 59:57.80 --
326 Heather Pocklington Female 00:59:19 Female 60-64 121 3 68.3% 59:58.80 Claimed
327 Andy Newton Male 00:59:05 Male 45-49 206 37 49.6% 59:59.10 Claimed
328 Virginia Smith Female 00:59:02 Female 45-49 122 29 57.4% 01:00:01.90 Claimed
329 Sarah Cowley Female 00:59:56 Female 35-39 123 20 51.0% 01:00:06.70 Claimed
330 Amy Story Female 00:59:23 Female 35-39 124 21 51.6% 01:00:08.40 Claimed
331 Sharon Brigden Female 00:59:36 Female 40-44 125 23 53.9% 01:00:12.90 Claimed
332 Diane Gill Female Werrington Joggers 00:59:23 Female 50-54 126 14 60.6% 01:00:16.70 Claimed
333 Dawn Cobb Female BOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS 00:59:13 Female 40-44 127 24 54.3% 01:00:20.50 Claimed
334 Tasha Woodhouse Female RUNNERS-NEXT-THE-SEA 00:59:24 Female Senior 128 25 51.1% 01:00:28.70 Claimed
335 Cheryl Lenton Female Three Counties Running Club 00:59:59 Female 40-44 129 25 52.8% 01:00:35.90 Claimed
336 Tracy Firrell Male 01:00:20 Female 40-44 130 26 52.5% 01:00:38.90 Claimed
337 Ronnie Wilkinson Female Grantham Running Club 01:00:01 Female 45-49 131 30 54.6% 01:00:44.80 Claimed
338 Ashleigh Bix Female 01:00:34 Female Senior 132 26 50.1% 01:00:50.60 Claimed
339 Tracy Adams Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:00:11 Female 45-49 133 31 55.0% 01:00:51.90 Claimed
340 Debbie Challinor Female Lonely Goats Running Club 01:00:07 Female 45-49 134 32 56.3% 01:00:54.50 Claimed
341 Chris Woodrow Male 00:59:57 Male 40-44 207 30 46.9% 01:01:01.50 Claimed
342 Lloyd Spicer Male 00:59:58 Male 35-39 208 23 45.9% 01:01:02.30 Claimed
343 Tim Baxter Male Halmer Harriers 01:00:09 Male 50-54 209 32 51.7% 01:01:03.90 Claimed
344 Shirley Diver Female 01:00:04 Female 60-64 135 4 66.5% 01:01:07.70 --
345 William Diver Male Werrington Joggers 01:00:05 Male 60-64 210 13 56.1% 01:01:07.90 Claimed
346 Kate Dean Female 01:00:40 Female Senior 136 27 50.0% 01:01:09.70 Claimed
347 Sarah Rippon Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:00:32 Female 50-54 137 15 58.0% 01:01:10.70 Claimed
348 Samantha Brockington Female SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 01:00:22 Female 45-49 138 33 53.7% 01:01:17.90 Claimed
349 Bryan Brockington Male SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 01:00:13 Male 50-54 211 33 51.6% 01:01:18.40 Claimed
350 Paul Carrington Male 01:00:34 Male 55-59 212 21 52.2% 01:01:25.50 Claimed
351 Emma Weeks Female 01:00:58 Female 35-39 139 22 50.3% 01:01:26.90 Claimed
352 Jennifer Maltby Female Halmer Harriers 01:00:27 Female 40-44 140 27 53.2% 01:01:35.90 Claimed
353 Annette Gudgeon Female Halmer Harriers 01:00:44 Female 60-64 141 5 64.0% 01:01:37.40 Claimed
354 Conner Hitchcock Male 01:01:06 Male Senior 213 43 44.6% 01:01:42.70 Claimed
355 Lisa Williams Female Grantham Running Club 01:00:59 Female 40-44 142 28 52.3% 01:01:43.70 Claimed
356 Freddie Forsyth Male SKEGNESS COASTERS 01:01:27 Male 45-49 214 38 48.1% 01:01:49 Claimed
357 Phae Bryant Female SKEGNESS COASTERS 01:01:26 Female 45-49 143 34 54.5% 01:01:49.30 Claimed
358 Gemma Beagles Female 01:00:43 Female 35-39 144 23 50.7% 01:01:52.20 Claimed
359 Flora Turnbull Female 01:01:13 Female Senior 145 28 49.5% 01:01:53.10 Claimed
360 Daniel Riches Male 01:01:05 Male 35-39 215 24 44.5% 01:01:58.10 Claimed
361 Carol Cottingham Female 01:01:05 Female 65-69 146 2 69.2% 01:01:58.60 Claimed
362 Stan Bannerman Male 01:01:53 Male 55-59 216 22 51.6% 01:01:59.80 Claimed
363 Rob Amis Male 01:00:49 Male 45-49 217 39 47.8% 01:02:00.50 Claimed
364 Rees Leggate Male 01:01:28 Male 45-49 218 40 46.9% 01:02:11.30 Claimed
365 Clive Woolnough Male 01:01:12 Male 55-59 219 23 52.1% 01:02:11.70 Claimed
366 Darren Fisher Male 01:02:02 Male 40-44 220 31 44.7% 01:02:34.70 Claimed
367 Sarah Burton Female Boston Community Running Club 01:01:31 Female 50-54 147 16 58.5% 01:02:38.80 Claimed
368 Shaun Mellish Male 01:02:22 Male 50-54 221 34 48.2% 01:02:45.20 Claimed
369 Caroline Parlett Female 01:01:39 Female 55-59 148 7 62.2% 01:02:48.90 Claimed
370 Andrew Harrop Male Eye Community Runners 01:02:34 Male 35-39 222 25 43.5% 01:02:55 Claimed
371 Susan Burgess Female Thorney Running Club 01:02:06 Female 55-59 149 8 61.0% 01:02:58 Claimed
372 Amy Webster Female Halmer Harriers 01:01:51 Female 45-49 150 35 53.5% 01:03:02.10 Claimed
373 Ian Bruce Male 01:02:50 Male 70-74 223 3 59.8% 01:03:06.30 --
374 PAULA TAYLOR Female 01:02:18 Female 45-49 151 36 52.6% 01:03:12.90 Claimed
375 Daniel Mackie Male 01:02:28 Male Senior 224 44 42.8% 01:03:15.60 Claimed
376 Keris Moore Female 01:02:37 Female Junior 152 4 51.3% 01:03:20.50 Claimed
377 Sue Simmonds Female Solent running sisters 01:03:11 Female 55-59 153 9 59.9% 01:03:21.20 Claimed
378 Joyce Baumber Female Skegness and District 01:02:43 Female 40-44 154 29 49.8% 01:03:25 Claimed
379 Lucy Williamson Female 01:02:56 Female 40-44 155 30 49.6% 01:03:26.90 Claimed
380 Mandy Dallorzo Female 01:02:33 Female 50-54 156 17 56.8% 01:03:34.60 --
381 Sharon Houghton Female 01:02:44 Female 40-44 157 31 49.8% 01:03:40.90 Claimed
382 Richard Burton Male AAF 01:02:54 Male 50-54 225 35 49.0% 01:03:41.90 Claimed
383 Graham McMillan Male Eye Community Runners 01:03:24 Male 50-54 226 36 48.6% 01:03:43.20 Claimed
384 Sophie Defew Female RUNNERS-NEXT-THE-SEA 01:03:05 Female Senior 158 29 48.1% 01:04:03.50 Claimed
385 Danielle Glenister Female THORNEY RC 01:03:20 Female Senior 159 30 47.9% 01:04:09.80 Claimed
386 Leigh Wisdom Female THORNEY RC 01:03:19 Female Senior 160 31 47.9% 01:04:10.10 Claimed
387 Emma Wiles Female Werrington Joggers 01:03:10 Female 45-49 161 37 51.4% 01:04:10.60 Claimed
388 Charles Wilson Male Ryston Runners AC 01:03:11 Male 45-49 227 41 46.0% 01:04:14.10 Claimed
389 Natalie Riseborough Female 01:03:21 Female 40-44 162 32 49.3% 01:04:30.10 Claimed
390 Richard Wilkins Male Ryston Runners AC 01:03:39 Male 50-54 228 37 48.8% 01:04:39.80 Claimed
391 Jackie Hallett Female BOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS 01:03:37 Female 65-69 163 3 66.5% 01:04:44.80 Claimed
392 Claire Sibley Female THORNEY RC 01:03:58 Female 45-49 164 38 51.7% 01:04:47 Claimed
393 Nicola Follen Female 01:03:53 Female 45-49 165 39 51.8% 01:04:57.20 Claimed
394 Peter Follen Male 01:03:51 Male 50-54 229 38 47.4% 01:04:58.10 Claimed
395 Reachel Kenny Female 01:04:14 Female 50-54 166 18 56.0% 01:05:07.40 Claimed
396 Sara Orford Female Lonely Goat RC 01:04:21 Female 50-54 167 19 53.2% 01:05:11.10 Claimed
397 Ann Riddell Female SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 01:04:15 Female 55-59 168 10 58.2% 01:05:17.30 --
398 Daniel Richardson Male PACTRAC TRIATHLON 01:04:08 Male 40-44 230 32 44.2% 01:05:18.80 Claimed
399 Kate Mann Female Werrington Joggers 01:04:19 Female 40-44 169 33 49.6% 01:05:21 Claimed
400 Helen West Female 01:04:13 Female 45-49 170 40 51.5% 01:05:23.70 Claimed
401 Ruth Marston-Smith Female 01:04:40 Female 50-54 171 20 55.6% 01:05:25.10 Claimed
402 Janet Edwards Female BOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS 01:04:23 Female 60-64 172 6 63.8% 01:05:31.90 --
403 Nicola Lilley Female 01:05:12 Female 40-44 173 34 47.9% 01:05:34.40 Claimed
404 Abigail Walters Female Halmer Harriers 01:04:26 Female 40-44 174 35 49.5% 01:05:34.90 Claimed
405 Kate Boulton Female Halmer Harriers 01:04:26 Female 40-44 175 36 48.8% 01:05:35 Claimed
406 Heidi Taylor Female 01:04:58 Female 40-44 176 37 49.5% 01:05:42.70 Claimed
407 Lauretta Wilson Female 01:04:52 Female 40-44 177 38 48.5% 01:05:50.10 Claimed
408 Holly Wilson Female 01:04:50 Female Junior 178 5 49.6% 01:05:50.10 Claimed
409 Mel Ridley Male 01:04:51 Male 55-59 231 24 48.4% 01:05:50.10 Claimed
410 Alisha Mumby Female Halmer Harriers 01:04:58 Female Senior 179 32 46.7% 01:05:50.80 Claimed
411 Sean Mcauley Male Sean Mcauley 01:04:50 Male 55-59 232 25 48.8% 01:06:02.70 Claimed
412 Paula Ebbins Female Grantham Running Club 01:06:06 Female 50-54 180 21 52.5% 01:06:22.60 Claimed
413 Gary Milne Male 01:05:34 Male 55-59 233 26 48.7% 01:06:24.50 Claimed
414 Dawn Allen Female Halmer Harriets 01:05:20 Female 45-49 181 41 51.2% 01:06:28 Claimed
415 Kate Jones Female THORNEY RC 01:05:49 Female Senior 182 33 46.1% 01:06:39.20 Claimed
416 DEBRA PETLEY Female Boston Community Running Club 01:05:38 Female 50-54 183 22 52.2% 01:06:45.80 Claimed
417 Jodie Harvey Female RUNNERS-NEXT-THE-SEA 01:05:45 Female Senior 184 34 46.1% 01:06:49.50 Claimed
418 Sharon Charles Female 01:06:47 Female 40-44 185 39 47.7% 01:07:00.60 Claimed
419 Wendy Smith Female Grantham Running Club 01:06:08 Female 50-54 186 23 52.4% 01:07:04.60 Claimed
420 Simon Smith Male Grantham Running Club 01:06:07 Male 50-54 234 39 46.6% 01:07:04.90 Claimed
421 Heather Walker Female 01:06:42 Female Senior 187 35 45.7% 01:07:07.40 Claimed
422 Vicky Davies Female 01:06:05 Female 40-44 188 40 47.6% 01:07:17.20 Claimed
423 Mary Turner Female 01:06:30 Female 55-59 189 11 54.8% 01:07:25.30 Claimed
424 Joanne Wright Female 01:07:20 Female 40-44 190 41 46.7% 01:07:28.60 Claimed
425 William Johnson Male 01:06:24 Male 55-59 235 27 47.2% 01:07:41.30 Claimed
426 Paula Connolly Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:07:05 Female 50-54 191 24 51.7% 01:07:43.40 Claimed
427 Christine Easthall Female KING'S LYNN COMMUNITY RUNNERS 01:06:51 Female Senior 192 36 45.4% 01:07:53.30 Claimed
428 Hazel Cason Female DEREHAM RUNNERS & AC 01:06:54 Female 60-64 193 7 60.6% 01:07:55 Claimed
429 Martin Elsegood Male Ryston Runners 01:06:52 Male 50-54 236 40 46.5% 01:08:03.60 Claimed
430 Wendy Farquhar Female Ryston Runners 01:07:17 Female 55-59 194 12 54.8% 01:08:16.30 Claimed
431 Miles Mitchell Male 01:08:12 Male 45-49 237 42 43.3% 01:08:16.40 Claimed
432 Clare High Female 01:08:13 Female 40-44 195 42 46.4% 01:08:16.70 Claimed
433 Alison Robbins Female SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 01:07:13 Female 40-44 196 43 47.4% 01:08:16.90 Claimed
434 Nicola Gilbert Female Ely Tri Club 01:08:13 Female 45-49 197 42 49.1% 01:08:21.60 Claimed
435 Sue Dibble Female Bushfield Joggers 01:08:09 Female 55-59 198 13 53.5% 01:08:36.90 Claimed
436 Holly Campbell Female 01:08:51 Female Senior 199 37 44.1% 01:09:08.50 Claimed
437 Rebecca Cochrane Female Bushfield Joggers 01:08:23 Female 45-49 200 43 47.9% 01:09:15.20 Claimed
438 Caroline Garner Female Werrington Joggers 01:08:19 Female 45-49 201 44 47.5% 01:09:21.30 Claimed
439 Kathryn Parker Female 01:09:15 Female 40-44 202 44 45.7% 01:09:22.90 Claimed
440 Sophie Walker Female 01:08:46 Female Senior 203 38 44.1% 01:09:25.80 --
441 Jacqui Harris Female 01:09:55 Female 55-59 204 14 53.5% 01:10:20.10 Claimed
442 Shirley Wiggina Female 01:10:14 Female 60-64 205 8 56.9% 01:10:41.30 Claimed
443 Samantha Cross Female BOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS 01:09:59 Female Senior 206 39 43.5% 01:11:06.70 Claimed
444 Amanda Teesdale Female BOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS 01:10:11 Female 50-54 207 25 49.4% 01:11:06.80 Claimed
445 Charlotte Skene Female 01:10:32 Female Senior 208 40 43.0% 01:11:22.50 Claimed
446 Clare Humphries Female Werrington Joggers 01:10:56 Female 45-49 209 45 46.2% 01:12:05.30 Claimed
447 Denise Fassler Female Werrington Joggers 01:10:57 Female 50-54 210 26 50.7% 01:12:05.40 Claimed
448 Stacy Robertson Female 01:12:20 Female 35-39 211 24 42.7% 01:12:23.80 Claimed
449 Nikki Crossman Female Wells runners next the sea 01:12:20 Female 60-64 212 9 56.0% 01:12:26.10 Claimed
450 Teresa Radcliffe Female 01:12:48 Female 50-54 213 27 47.6% 01:12:55.20 Claimed
451 Robbie Smith Male 01:12:32 Male 35-39 238 26 37.2% 01:13:29.60 Claimed
452 Catherine Newcombe Female 01:12:25 Female 45-49 214 46 45.7% 01:13:33.50 --
453 Anthony Moore Male Anthony Moore 01:12:57 Male 50-54 239 41 41.5% 01:13:41.60 Claimed
454 Marie Sampson Female 01:12:59 Female 40-44 215 45 43.4% 01:13:44 Claimed
455 Becky Burris Female Thetford AC 01:13:44 Female 35-39 216 25 42.1% 01:13:51.80 Claimed
456 Fiona Thomas Female Halmer Harriers 01:12:46 Female 45-49 217 47 46.0% 01:13:56.80 Claimed
457 Katie Baxter Female Halmer Harriers 01:12:46 Female 40-44 218 46 44.2% 01:13:56.80 Claimed
458 Susan Moloney Female MARCH TRIATHLON CLUB 01:13:20 Female 40-44 219 47 42.9% 01:13:57.10 Claimed
459 Amanda Barnes Female 01:13:01 Female 50-54 220 28 48.1% 01:14:07.60 --
460 Samantha White Female 01:13:01 Female 45-49 221 48 44.9% 01:14:10 --
461 Sarah Fisher Female RENEGADE RUNNERS 01:14:04 Female Senior 222 41 41.0% 01:14:53.50 Claimed
462 Lisa Taylor Female 01:14:58 Female 45-49 223 49 43.7% 01:15:08 Claimed
463 Sophie Speed Female Harriers of Dereham 01:15:00 Female 40-44 224 48 41.9% 01:15:08.10 Claimed
464 Carol Cambie Female 01:14:58 Female 60-64 225 10 51.9% 01:16:11.50 Claimed
465 Jaki Smith Female 01:16:09 Female 35-39 226 26 40.6% 01:16:16.80 --
466 Steven Butrym Male Lonely Goat RC 01:15:43 Male 35-39 240 27 36.3% 01:16:18.40 Claimed
467 Michael Fagan Male Lonely Goats Running Club 01:15:43 Male 50-54 241 42 40.0% 01:16:19.60 Claimed
468 Sandra King Female 01:16:02 Female 35-39 227 27 40.2% 01:17:03.70 Claimed
469 Jeanette Stapleton Female 01:17:21 Female 70-74 228 3 60.9% 01:18:14.60 Claimed
470 John Hutton Male SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 01:18:39 Male 45-49 242 43 36.7% 01:18:39.30 Claimed
471 Caroline Spaxman Female Bodymode Running Club 01:18:41 Female Senior 229 42 38.6% 01:19:27.70 Claimed
472 Valerie Owen Female 01:20:50 Female 50-54 230 29 43.4% 01:20:54.10 Claimed
473 Sanjiv Jain Male Skegness & District Running Club 01:19:44 Male 50-54 243 43 39.0% 01:20:55.60 Claimed
474 Kerry Buttriss Female 01:20:58 Female 40-44 231 49 39.1% 01:21:09.20 Claimed
475 Maureen Pope Female 01:21:42 Female 60-64 232 11 49.6% 01:21:48.30 Claimed
476 Jacqueline Teakle Female Lonely Goat Running Club 01:21:42 Female 45-49 233 50 41.0% 01:21:49.60 Claimed
477 Nushka Sears Female 01:22:17 Female Senior 234 43 36.9% 01:22:27.20 Claimed
478 Michaela Sears Female 01:22:18 Female 50-54 235 30 42.1% 01:22:27.40 Claimed
479 Carol Cook Female Werrington Joggers 01:22:36 Female 55-59 236 15 44.7% 01:22:42.70 Claimed
480 Jo Platten Female 01:22:37 Female 45-49 237 51 40.5% 01:22:42.70 --
481 Marian Connor Female Werrington Joggers 01:22:55 Female 70-74 238 4 54.2% 01:23:03.80 Claimed
482 Sue Smith Female Ryston Runners AC 01:25:01 Female 55-59 239 16 42.9% 01:25:04 Claimed
483 Joanne Jacklin Female 01:26:08 Female 45-49 240 52 38.9% 01:26:12.80 Claimed
484 Claire Riseborough Female RUNNERS-NEXT-THE-SEA 01:26:13 Female 40-44 241 50 36.7% 01:26:20.50 Claimed
485 Teresa Abel Female RUNNERS-NEXT-THE-SEA 01:26:15 Female 55-59 242 17 42.2% 01:26:20.70 Claimed
486 Angie Barker Female RUNNERS-NEXT-THE-SEA 01:26:15 Female 55-59 243 18 42.2% 01:26:20.80 --
487 Sharon Sweet Female West Norfolk Run Walk 01:26:57 Female 45-49 244 53 38.5% 01:27:04.80 Claimed
488 Nicky Lipscombe Female 01:26:58 Female 45-49 245 54 38.1% 01:27:05.50 Claimed
489 Val Starling Female West Norfolk Run Walk 01:26:58 Female 55-59 246 19 44.1% 01:27:05.90 Claimed
490 Susan Morgan Female 01:28:11 Female 50-54 247 31 39.8% 01:29:22 --
491 Jo Andrews Female 01:29:20 Female 40-44 248 51 35.7% 01:29:23.30 --
492 Glynn Powell Male RunDMC 01:29:24 Male 40-44 244 33 31.5% 01:29:30.20 Claimed
493 Sarah Kennedy Female 01:29:26 Female 35-39 249 28 34.5% 01:29:30.60 --
494 Lorraine Powell Female RunDMC 01:29:59 Female 40-44 250 52 35.4% 01:30:02.60 Claimed
495 Karen Cowley Female 01:32:36 Female 60-64 251 12 43.2% 01:32:43.60 Claimed
496 Odette Smee Female THORNEY RC 01:40:10 Female 50-54 252 32 35.0% 01:40:17.40 Claimed
497 Julie Smith Female THORNEY RC 01:42:34 Female 50-54 253 33 33.8% 01:42:40.80 Claimed