Sublime Cambridge Christmas 10k

Sublime Cambridge Christmas 10k Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Action
1 Robert Dobson male 00:35:04 Claimed
1 Robert Dobson male 00:35:04 Claimed
2 Jared Bethell male Bishops Stortford Running Club 00:35:11 Claimed
2 Jared Bethell male Bishops Stortford Running Club 00:35:11 Claimed
3 Edward Crothall male Hunts AC 00:35:35 Claimed
3 Edward Crothall male Hunts AC 00:35:35 Claimed
4 John Baslington male Cambridge & Coleridge AC 00:35:38 Claimed
4 John Baslington male Cambridge & Coleridge AC 00:35:38 Claimed
5 Edward Moffett male Cambridge Runners 00:35:45 Claimed
5 Edward Moffett male Cambridge Runners 00:35:45 Claimed
6 Scott Thomas male Leamington C&AC 00:36:20 Claimed
6 Scott Thomas male Leamington C&AC 00:36:20 Claimed
7 Simon Wright male Norwich road runners 00:36:21 Claimed
7 Simon Wright male Norwich road runners 00:36:21 Claimed
8 Rod Mckee male Hunts AC 00:36:23 Claimed
8 Rod Mckee male Hunts AC 00:36:23 Claimed
9 Duncan Burbidge male Highgate Harriers 00:36:32 Claimed
9 Duncan Burbidge male Highgate Harriers 00:36:32 Claimed
10 Jake Grand male Norwich road runners 00:36:52 Claimed
10 Jake Grand male Norwich road runners 00:36:52 Claimed
11 Johanna female Riverside Runners 00:37:07 --
11 Johanna female Riverside Runners 00:37:07 --
12 Miguel Cann male 00:37:38 Claimed
12 Miguel Cann male 00:37:38 Claimed
13 Jack Briggs male Harrogate Harriers 00:37:45 Claimed
13 Jack Briggs male Harrogate Harriers 00:37:45 Claimed
14 Paul Shearer male ARTC 00:38:18 Claimed
14 Paul Shearer male ARTC 00:38:18 Claimed
15 Neil Jarvis male Brj Run and Tri 00:38:26 Claimed
15 Neil Jarvis male Brj Run and Tri 00:38:26 Claimed
16 Ben Russell male Warley Woods Pacers 00:38:38 Claimed
16 Ben Russell male Warley Woods Pacers 00:38:38 Claimed
17 Matthew Flitton male 00:38:40 Claimed
17 Matthew Flitton male 00:38:40 Claimed
18 Steven Dowse male 00:38:42 Claimed
18 Steven Dowse male 00:38:42 Claimed
19 Chirag Godhania male Brj Run and Tri 00:38:48 Claimed
19 Chirag Godhania male Brj Run and Tri 00:38:48 Claimed
20 Daniel Koch male 00:39:00 Claimed
20 Daniel Koch male 00:39:00 Claimed
21 Marc Wall male Brj Run and Tri 00:39:19 Claimed
21 Marc Wall male Brj Run and Tri 00:39:19 Claimed
22 Thom Whiffen male 00:39:27 Claimed
22 Thom Whiffen male 00:39:27 Claimed
23 Mitchell Bunn male 00:39:40 Claimed
23 Mitchell Bunn male 00:39:40 Claimed
24 Lucy Mapp female 00:39:40 Claimed
24 Lucy Mapp female 00:39:40 Claimed
25 Jonathan Coles male 00:39:51 Claimed
25 Jonathan Coles male 00:39:51 Claimed
26 Tom Rix male 00:39:55 Claimed
26 Tom Rix male 00:39:55 Claimed
27 Oliver Dack male Norwich road runners 00:40:14 Claimed
27 Oliver Dack male Norwich road runners 00:40:14 Claimed
28 Mark Elliott male 00:40:16 Claimed
28 Mark Elliott male 00:40:16 Claimed
29 Richard Hill male Ely Runners 00:40:17 Claimed
29 Richard Hill male Ely Runners 00:40:17 Claimed
30 Jonathan Harding male Godmanchester Running Club 00:40:26 Claimed
30 Jonathan Harding male Godmanchester Running Club 00:40:26 Claimed
31 Christof Schwiening male Cambridge Runners 00:40:45 Claimed
31 Christof Schwiening male Cambridge Runners 00:40:45 Claimed
32 Becky Wright female 00:40:46 Claimed
32 Becky Wright female 00:40:46 Claimed
33 George Munford male Ramsey Road Runners 00:41:02 Claimed
33 George Munford male Ramsey Road Runners 00:41:02 Claimed
34 Stuart Mccaw male 00:41:08 Claimed
34 Stuart Mccaw male 00:41:08 Claimed
35 Denys Taylor male 00:41:14 Claimed
35 Denys Taylor male 00:41:14 Claimed
36 James Minnette male haverhill running club 00:41:16 Claimed
36 James Minnette male haverhill running club 00:41:16 Claimed
37 Leslie Thomas male 00:41:23 Claimed
37 Leslie Thomas male 00:41:23 Claimed
38 Edward Medcalf male 00:41:25 Claimed
38 Edward Medcalf male 00:41:25 Claimed
39 Darcie Hey female 00:41:27 Claimed
39 Darcie Hey female 00:41:27 Claimed
40 Tawa Groombridge female Norwich road runners 00:41:30 --
40 Tawa Groombridge female Norwich road runners 00:41:30 --
41 Roon Wilson male 00:41:33 Claimed
41 Roon Wilson male 00:41:33 Claimed
42 Fiona Tideswell female haverhill running club 00:41:35 Claimed
42 Fiona Tideswell female haverhill running club 00:41:35 Claimed
43 Gary Grand male Norwich road runners 00:41:44 --
43 Gary Grand male Norwich road runners 00:41:44 --
44 Jake Barber male 00:41:50 Claimed
44 Jake Barber male 00:41:50 Claimed
45 Simon Hamilton male Whizzy Tri 00:41:57 Claimed
45 Simon Hamilton male Whizzy Tri 00:41:57 Claimed
46 Neil Whitaker male Brj Run and Tri 00:42:01 Claimed
46 Neil Whitaker male Brj Run and Tri 00:42:01 Claimed
47 Josh Eaton male 00:42:19 Claimed
47 Josh Eaton male 00:42:19 Claimed
48 Michael Ball male Riverside Runners 00:42:28 Claimed
48 Michael Ball male Riverside Runners 00:42:28 Claimed
49 James Rutland male Cambridge & Coleridge AC 00:42:40 Claimed
49 James Rutland male Cambridge & Coleridge AC 00:42:40 Claimed
50 James Thomson male Newmarket Joggers 00:42:51 Claimed
50 James Thomson male Newmarket Joggers 00:42:51 Claimed
51 Clinton Butcher male Cambridge & Coleridge AC 00:42:58 Claimed
51 Clinton Butcher male Cambridge & Coleridge AC 00:42:58 Claimed
52 Julian Baldrey male 00:43:01 Claimed
52 Julian Baldrey male 00:43:01 Claimed
53 Hannah Blissett female 00:43:19 --
53 Hannah Blissett female 00:43:19 --
54 Steve Cresswell male 00:43:39 Claimed
54 Steve Cresswell male 00:43:39 Claimed
55 Chris Chorley male Bungay Black Dog RC 00:43:53 Claimed
55 Chris Chorley male Bungay Black Dog RC 00:43:53 Claimed
56 Bryan Rootes male haverhill running club 00:43:57 Claimed
56 Bryan Rootes male haverhill running club 00:43:57 Claimed
57 Charles Dicks male Bedford Run Club 00:44:04 Claimed
57 Charles Dicks male Bedford Run Club 00:44:04 Claimed
58 Mike Skillings male 00:44:06 Claimed
58 Mike Skillings male 00:44:06 Claimed
59 Jason Rogers male 00:44:06 Claimed
59 Jason Rogers male 00:44:06 Claimed
60 Janet Smith female Ely Runners 00:44:12 Claimed
60 Janet Smith female Ely Runners 00:44:12 Claimed
61 Nicola Hill female Norwich road runners 00:44:33 Claimed
61 Nicola Hill female Norwich road runners 00:44:33 Claimed
62 Mitchell Wesley male 00:44:34 Claimed
62 Mitchell Wesley male 00:44:34 Claimed
63 Andrew Thwaites male Lonely Goats Running Club 00:44:49 Claimed
63 Andrew Thwaites male Lonely Goats Running Club 00:44:49 Claimed
64 Terri Wiley female Harlow Running Club 00:44:53 Claimed
64 Terri Wiley female Harlow Running Club 00:44:53 Claimed
65 Barry Graves male Ely Runners 00:44:53 Claimed
65 Barry Graves male Ely Runners 00:44:53 Claimed
66 Ian Butler male Thames Hare and Hounds 00:45:01 Claimed
66 Ian Butler male Thames Hare and Hounds 00:45:01 Claimed
67 Andrew Taylor male Newmarket Joggers 00:45:04 --
67 Andrew Taylor male Newmarket Joggers 00:45:04 --
68 Lukasz Nartowski male 00:45:12 Claimed
68 Lukasz Nartowski male 00:45:12 Claimed
69 Geoff Webb male 00:45:17 Claimed
69 Geoff Webb male 00:45:17 Claimed
70 Andrew Fields male 00:45:19 Claimed
70 Andrew Fields male 00:45:19 Claimed
71 Sam Rice male Lonely Goats Running Club 00:45:26 Claimed
71 Sam Rice male Lonely Goats Running Club 00:45:26 Claimed
72 Julian Harlow male 00:45:40 Claimed
72 Julian Harlow male 00:45:40 Claimed
73 Peter Clarke male 00:45:50 Claimed
73 Peter Clarke male 00:45:50 Claimed
74 Lorenzo Slaw male 00:45:54 Claimed
74 Lorenzo Slaw male 00:45:54 Claimed
75 Mark Clements male Bedford Harriers AC 00:45:57 Claimed
75 Mark Clements male Bedford Harriers AC 00:45:57 Claimed
76 Andy Brown male Ely Runners 00:46:00 Claimed
76 Andy Brown male Ely Runners 00:46:00 Claimed
77 William Oakley male 00:46:01 Claimed
77 William Oakley male 00:46:01 Claimed
78 Sean Mcdade male 00:46:12 Claimed
78 Sean Mcdade male 00:46:12 Claimed
79 Adam Care male 00:46:13 Claimed
79 Adam Care male 00:46:13 Claimed
80 Charles Nelis male Stopsley striders 00:46:17 Claimed
80 Charles Nelis male Stopsley striders 00:46:17 Claimed
81 Tristan Lanlgey male Ryston Runners 00:46:21 Claimed
81 Tristan Lanlgey male Ryston Runners 00:46:21 Claimed
82 Robert Foreman male 00:46:25 Claimed
82 Robert Foreman male 00:46:25 Claimed
83 Ian Hearne male Kettering Harriers 00:46:34 Claimed
83 Ian Hearne male Kettering Harriers 00:46:34 Claimed
84 Rachel Russell female Warley Woods Pacers 00:46:41 Claimed
84 Rachel Russell female Warley Woods Pacers 00:46:41 Claimed
85 Mark Fowler male 00:46:44 Claimed
85 Mark Fowler male 00:46:44 Claimed
86 Mark Mattless male Three Counties Running Club 00:46:52 Claimed
86 Mark Mattless male Three Counties Running Club 00:46:52 Claimed
87 Ben Leigh-Brown male 00:46:55 Claimed
87 Ben Leigh-Brown male 00:46:55 Claimed
88 Rik Green male 00:46:56 Claimed
88 Rik Green male 00:46:56 Claimed
89 John Wyles male 00:47:00 Claimed
89 John Wyles male 00:47:00 Claimed
90 Sarah Baker female Lonely Goats Running Club 00:47:03 Claimed
90 Sarah Baker female Lonely Goats Running Club 00:47:03 Claimed
91 Dean Buckingham male 00:47:08 Claimed
91 Dean Buckingham male 00:47:08 Claimed
92 Alicia Fentiman female 00:47:10 Claimed
92 Alicia Fentiman female 00:47:10 Claimed
93 Andy Boutle male 00:47:17 Claimed
93 Andy Boutle male 00:47:17 Claimed
94 Gareth Sutton male 00:47:21 Claimed
94 Gareth Sutton male 00:47:21 Claimed
95 Sabrina Crothall female Hunts AC 00:47:21 Claimed
95 Sabrina Crothall female Hunts AC 00:47:21 Claimed
96 Robert Gannon male 00:47:25 Claimed
96 Robert Gannon male 00:47:25 Claimed
97 Mark Marsh male 00:47:27 Claimed
97 Mark Marsh male 00:47:27 Claimed
98 Lily Grimshaw female 00:47:29 Claimed
98 Lily Grimshaw female 00:47:29 Claimed
99 Neil Barnes male 00:47:30 Claimed
99 Neil Barnes male 00:47:30 Claimed
100 Natasha Michael female Running Events Cambridge 00:47:33 Claimed
100 Natasha Michael female Running Events Cambridge 00:47:33 Claimed
101 Juan Augusto male Bedford Harriers AC 00:47:39 --
101 Juan Augusto male Bedford Harriers AC 00:47:39 --
102 David Spurle male Hunts AC 00:47:40 --
102 David Spurle male Hunts AC 00:47:40 --
103 Brett Cornish male Norwich road runners 00:47:41 Claimed
103 Brett Cornish male Norwich road runners 00:47:41 Claimed
104 Eddie Murphy male Kettering Town Harriers 00:47:45 Claimed
104 Eddie Murphy male Kettering Town Harriers 00:47:45 Claimed
105 Nora Haggart female Bedford Harriers AC 00:47:45 Claimed
105 Nora Haggart female Bedford Harriers AC 00:47:45 Claimed
106 Dominick Mcintyre male Fetcheveryone RC 00:47:47 Claimed
106 Dominick Mcintyre male Fetcheveryone RC 00:47:47 Claimed
107 Peter Blissett male 00:47:52 --
107 Peter Blissett male 00:47:52 --
108 Ben Cross male 00:47:54 Claimed
108 Ben Cross male 00:47:54 Claimed
109 Mark Geddie male 00:48:02 --
109 Mark Geddie male 00:48:02 --
110 Rich Kleiser male Lonely Goats Running Club 00:48:05 Claimed
110 Rich Kleiser male Lonely Goats Running Club 00:48:05 Claimed
111 Amy Pearson female 00:48:17 Claimed
111 Amy Pearson female 00:48:17 Claimed
112 Kelly Lawson female 00:48:21 Claimed
112 Kelly Lawson female 00:48:21 Claimed
113 Paul Pharoah male 00:48:23 Claimed
113 Paul Pharoah male 00:48:23 Claimed
114 Ian Wilson male Brj Run and Tri 00:48:27 Claimed
114 Ian Wilson male Brj Run and Tri 00:48:27 Claimed
115 Wayne Ramsbottom male DEREHAM RUNNERS & AC 00:48:34 Claimed
115 Wayne Ramsbottom male DEREHAM RUNNERS & AC 00:48:34 Claimed
116 Richard Caton male Cambridge & Coleridge AC 00:48:35 Claimed
116 Richard Caton male Cambridge & Coleridge AC 00:48:35 Claimed
117 Lynn Roberts female Cambridge & Coleridge AC 00:48:45 Claimed
117 Lynn Roberts female Cambridge & Coleridge AC 00:48:45 Claimed
118 David Lopes male 00:48:59 Claimed
118 David Lopes male 00:48:59 Claimed
119 Hubert Wojcicki male 00:48:59 Claimed
119 Hubert Wojcicki male 00:48:59 Claimed
120 Phillip Clarke male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:49:02 --
120 Phillip Clarke male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:49:02 --
121 Emma Siragher female CAMBRIDGE UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CLUB 00:49:02 Claimed
121 Emma Siragher female CAMBRIDGE UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CLUB 00:49:02 Claimed
122 George Allen male Saint Edmund Pacers 00:49:05 --
122 George Allen male Saint Edmund Pacers 00:49:05 --
123 Pete Cosgrove male 00:49:14 Claimed
123 Pete Cosgrove male 00:49:14 Claimed
124 Scott Outlaw male 00:49:16 Claimed
124 Scott Outlaw male 00:49:16 Claimed
125 Leo Hallihan male 00:49:17 Claimed
125 Leo Hallihan male 00:49:17 Claimed
126 Stephen Pendleton male 00:49:24 Claimed
126 Stephen Pendleton male 00:49:24 Claimed
127 Stephen Hill male Norwich road runners 00:49:26 Claimed
127 Stephen Hill male Norwich road runners 00:49:26 Claimed
128 Lara Pocock female Suffolk Trail Runners 00:49:29 Claimed
128 Lara Pocock female Suffolk Trail Runners 00:49:29 Claimed
129 Gary Mead male Harlow Running Club 00:49:33 Claimed
129 Gary Mead male Harlow Running Club 00:49:33 Claimed
130 Adam Hitchcock male 00:49:33 Claimed
130 Adam Hitchcock male 00:49:33 Claimed
131 Richard Davies male AM ACTIV 00:49:36 --
131 Richard Davies male AM ACTIV 00:49:36 --
132 Alison Goodwin female haverhill running club 00:49:39 Claimed
132 Alison Goodwin female haverhill running club 00:49:39 Claimed
133 Laurent Michaux male 00:49:55 Claimed
133 Laurent Michaux male 00:49:55 Claimed
134 Christopher Dennehy male Lonely Goats Running Club 00:50:02 Claimed
134 Christopher Dennehy male Lonely Goats Running Club 00:50:02 Claimed
135 Darren Clerkin male Cambridge & Coleridge AC 00:50:05 Claimed
135 Darren Clerkin male Cambridge & Coleridge AC 00:50:05 Claimed
136 Heidi Bunn female 00:50:07 Claimed
136 Heidi Bunn female 00:50:07 Claimed
137 Joanna Banaszek female 00:50:12 Claimed
137 Joanna Banaszek female 00:50:12 Claimed
138 Ben Sandham male 00:50:18 Claimed
138 Ben Sandham male 00:50:18 Claimed
139 Lucinda Ellaway-Bell female 00:50:19 Claimed
139 Lucinda Ellaway-Bell female 00:50:19 Claimed
140 Jane Clarke female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:50:20 --
140 Jane Clarke female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:50:20 --
141 Hannah Stead female 00:50:22 Claimed
141 Hannah Stead female 00:50:22 Claimed
142 Jing Leung female 00:50:28 Claimed
142 Jing Leung female 00:50:28 Claimed
143 Travis Lee male 00:50:29 Claimed
143 Travis Lee male 00:50:29 Claimed
144 Garry Bygrave male 00:50:32 Claimed
144 Garry Bygrave male 00:50:32 Claimed
145 Helen Joyce female YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS 00:50:33 Claimed
145 Helen Joyce female YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS 00:50:33 Claimed
146 Katarina Kaspari female VPH&THAC 00:50:38 Claimed
146 Katarina Kaspari female VPH&THAC 00:50:38 Claimed
147 Ellen Hurst female 00:50:42 Claimed
147 Ellen Hurst female 00:50:42 Claimed
148 Frances Rayner female Ryston Runners 00:50:52 Claimed
148 Frances Rayner female Ryston Runners 00:50:52 Claimed
149 Matthew Wood male 00:51:01 Claimed
149 Matthew Wood male 00:51:01 Claimed
150 Vicki Parsons female 00:51:02 Claimed
150 Vicki Parsons female 00:51:02 Claimed
151 Thomas Esward male 00:51:05 Claimed
151 Thomas Esward male 00:51:05 Claimed
152 Jonathan Whytock male 00:51:06 Claimed
152 Jonathan Whytock male 00:51:06 Claimed
153 Marie Williamson female Ramsey Road Runners 00:51:07 Claimed
153 Marie Williamson female Ramsey Road Runners 00:51:07 Claimed
154 Justine Edwards female 00:51:08 Claimed
154 Justine Edwards female 00:51:08 Claimed
155 Elaine Smith female Ely Runners 00:51:10 Claimed
155 Elaine Smith female Ely Runners 00:51:10 Claimed
156 Martin Fulford male 00:51:17 Claimed
156 Martin Fulford male 00:51:17 Claimed
157 Liz Wright female 00:51:18 --
157 Liz Wright female 00:51:18 --
158 Richard Batley male 00:51:19 Claimed
158 Richard Batley male 00:51:19 Claimed
159 Julia Scarboro female 00:51:20 --
159 Julia Scarboro female 00:51:20 --
160 Joanne Hurst female 00:51:21 Claimed
160 Joanne Hurst female 00:51:21 Claimed
161 Michael Harrison male 00:51:23 Claimed
161 Michael Harrison male 00:51:23 Claimed
162 Helen Howard female SAFFRON STRIDERS 00:51:27 Claimed
162 Helen Howard female SAFFRON STRIDERS 00:51:27 Claimed
163 Kelly Parry female Norwich road runners 00:51:28 Claimed
163 Kelly Parry female Norwich road runners 00:51:28 Claimed
164 Adam Knaggs male Team Bex 00:51:31 Claimed
164 Adam Knaggs male Team Bex 00:51:31 Claimed
165 Jennifer Wright female 00:51:36 Claimed
165 Jennifer Wright female 00:51:36 Claimed
166 Dawn Buckland female 00:51:37 Claimed
166 Dawn Buckland female 00:51:37 Claimed
167 Catherine White female 00:51:46 Claimed
167 Catherine White female 00:51:46 Claimed
168 Thomas Orr male March AC 00:51:52 Claimed
168 Thomas Orr male March AC 00:51:52 Claimed
169 Steve Newson male 00:51:52 Claimed
169 Steve Newson male 00:51:52 Claimed
170 Suzy Ashworth female 00:51:57 Claimed
170 Suzy Ashworth female 00:51:57 Claimed
171 Sharon Burrell female Lonely Goats Running Club 00:52:00 Claimed
171 Sharon Burrell female Lonely Goats Running Club 00:52:00 Claimed
172 Tania Clarke female 00:52:01 Claimed
172 Tania Clarke female 00:52:01 Claimed
173 Anna Kennedy female 00:52:03 Claimed
173 Anna Kennedy female 00:52:03 Claimed
174 Louisa Phillips female LETS RUN GIRLS 00:52:16 Claimed
174 Louisa Phillips female LETS RUN GIRLS 00:52:16 Claimed
175 Andrew Taylor male Cambridge & Coleridge AC 00:52:17 --
175 Andrew Taylor male Cambridge & Coleridge AC 00:52:17 --
176 Jekaterina Starovoitova female 00:52:21 Claimed
176 Jekaterina Starovoitova female 00:52:21 Claimed
177 Lindsay Maclean female 00:52:24 Claimed
177 Lindsay Maclean female 00:52:24 Claimed
178 Jon Wickings male Harlow Running Club 00:52:26 Claimed
178 Jon Wickings male Harlow Running Club 00:52:26 Claimed
179 Alexandre Ros male 00:52:27 Claimed
179 Alexandre Ros male 00:52:27 Claimed
180 Steven Bell male 00:52:29 Claimed
180 Steven Bell male 00:52:29 Claimed
181 Rebecca Grey female 00:52:34 Claimed
181 Rebecca Grey female 00:52:34 Claimed
182 Mark Moden male 00:52:38 Claimed
182 Mark Moden male 00:52:38 Claimed
183 Jack Murfitt male 00:52:38 Claimed
183 Jack Murfitt male 00:52:38 Claimed
184 Chrissie Staszczyk female 00:52:40 Claimed
184 Chrissie Staszczyk female 00:52:40 Claimed
185 Beth Pettit female 00:52:41 Claimed
185 Beth Pettit female 00:52:41 Claimed
186 Jason Murfitt male 00:52:42 Claimed
186 Jason Murfitt male 00:52:42 Claimed
187 Jo Longland female REC 00:52:44 Claimed
187 Jo Longland female REC 00:52:44 Claimed
188 Russell Peters male SAFFRON STRIDERS 00:52:44 Claimed
188 Russell Peters male SAFFRON STRIDERS 00:52:44 Claimed
189 David Howell male 00:52:45 Claimed
189 David Howell male 00:52:45 Claimed
190 Patricia Marsden female Keighley & Craven AC 00:52:47 --
190 Patricia Marsden female Keighley & Craven AC 00:52:47 --
191 Gwen Graves female Ely Runners 00:52:56 Claimed
191 Gwen Graves female Ely Runners 00:52:56 Claimed
192 Stuart Mattless male 00:53:02 Claimed
192 Stuart Mattless male 00:53:02 Claimed
193 David Hurst male Cambridge & Coleridge AC 00:53:02 Claimed
193 David Hurst male Cambridge & Coleridge AC 00:53:02 Claimed
194 Anna Wright female Norwich road runners 00:53:06 Claimed
194 Anna Wright female Norwich road runners 00:53:06 Claimed
195 Andrew Kennedy male 00:53:11 Claimed
195 Andrew Kennedy male 00:53:11 Claimed
196 Kevin Jamieson male haverhill running club 00:53:15 Claimed
196 Kevin Jamieson male haverhill running club 00:53:15 Claimed
197 Dean Cutting male Lonely Goats Running Club 00:53:17 Claimed
197 Dean Cutting male Lonely Goats Running Club 00:53:17 Claimed
198 Thomas Roelleke male SAFFRON STRIDERS 00:53:19 Claimed
198 Thomas Roelleke male SAFFRON STRIDERS 00:53:19 Claimed
199 Dean Markillie male 00:53:20 Claimed
199 Dean Markillie male 00:53:20 Claimed
200 Maria Dixon female 00:53:21 --
200 Maria Dixon female 00:53:21 --
201 John Airey male Eye Community Runners 00:53:24 Claimed
201 John Airey male Eye Community Runners 00:53:24 Claimed
202 John Kent male RED LODGE RUNNERS 00:53:27 --
202 John Kent male RED LODGE RUNNERS 00:53:27 --
203 Mike Clarke male 00:53:29 Claimed
203 Mike Clarke male 00:53:29 Claimed
204 Rob Streater male 00:53:29 Claimed
204 Rob Streater male 00:53:29 Claimed
205 Mike Allton male 00:53:35 Claimed
205 Mike Allton male 00:53:35 Claimed
206 Fiona Chance female PANVAC 00:53:39 Claimed
206 Fiona Chance female PANVAC 00:53:39 Claimed
207 Greg Barker male REC 00:53:56 Claimed
207 Greg Barker male REC 00:53:56 Claimed
208 Steve Beadle male 00:53:57 Claimed
208 Steve Beadle male 00:53:57 Claimed
209 Peta Henry female Stopsley striders 00:54:01 --
209 Peta Henry female Stopsley striders 00:54:01 --
210 Malcolm Holmes male 00:54:01 Claimed
210 Malcolm Holmes male 00:54:01 Claimed
211 Chris Clowe male Ely Runners 00:54:03 Claimed
211 Chris Clowe male Ely Runners 00:54:03 Claimed
212 Lee Wood male Garden city runners 00:54:05 Claimed
212 Lee Wood male Garden city runners 00:54:05 Claimed
213 Andy Booth male 00:54:11 Claimed
213 Andy Booth male 00:54:11 Claimed
214 Claire Blanchford female 00:54:12 Claimed
214 Claire Blanchford female 00:54:12 Claimed
215 Ingo Frommholz male Stopsley striders 00:54:13 Claimed
215 Ingo Frommholz male Stopsley striders 00:54:13 Claimed
216 Elisa Fields female 00:54:16 Claimed
216 Elisa Fields female 00:54:16 Claimed
217 Mustafa Malik male 00:54:20 Claimed
217 Mustafa Malik male 00:54:20 Claimed
218 Jen Warburton female 00:54:21 Claimed
218 Jen Warburton female 00:54:21 Claimed
219 Rebecca Farrer female Hunts AC 00:54:24 --
219 Rebecca Farrer female Hunts AC 00:54:24 --
220 Rebecca Atkinson female 00:54:26 Claimed
220 Rebecca Atkinson female 00:54:26 Claimed
221 Claire Wallis female 00:54:29 Claimed
221 Claire Wallis female 00:54:29 Claimed
222 Wiebke Dirks female 00:54:36 Claimed
222 Wiebke Dirks female 00:54:36 Claimed
223 Sherilyn Bunn female 00:54:37 Claimed
223 Sherilyn Bunn female 00:54:37 Claimed
224 William Crowe male 00:54:41 Claimed
224 William Crowe male 00:54:41 Claimed
225 Alex Cresswell female 00:54:43 Claimed
225 Alex Cresswell female 00:54:43 Claimed
226 Anna Hollis female 00:54:57 Claimed
226 Anna Hollis female 00:54:57 Claimed
227 William Clarke male 00:55:03 Claimed
227 William Clarke male 00:55:03 Claimed
228 Daniel North female RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:55:05 Claimed
228 Daniel North female RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:55:05 Claimed
229 Philip Nelson male 00:55:08 Claimed
229 Philip Nelson male 00:55:08 Claimed
230 Barry Mullins male 00:55:10 Claimed
230 Barry Mullins male 00:55:10 Claimed
231 David Parsons male 00:55:13 Claimed
231 David Parsons male 00:55:13 Claimed
232 Simon Nicholls male Lonely Goats Running Club 00:55:16 --
232 Simon Nicholls male Lonely Goats Running Club 00:55:16 --
233 Dean Cornish male 00:55:23 Claimed
233 Dean Cornish male 00:55:23 Claimed
234 Tracy Taylor female 00:55:23 Claimed
234 Tracy Taylor female 00:55:23 Claimed
235 Adrian Cole male STOWMARKET STRIDERS RC 00:55:24 Claimed
235 Adrian Cole male STOWMARKET STRIDERS RC 00:55:24 Claimed
236 Michelle Seymour female Newmarket Joggers 00:55:25 Claimed
236 Michelle Seymour female Newmarket Joggers 00:55:25 Claimed
237 Simon Kendrick male REC 00:55:33 Claimed
237 Simon Kendrick male REC 00:55:33 Claimed
238 Karl Savill male 00:55:33 Claimed
238 Karl Savill male 00:55:33 Claimed
239 Ian Sutcliffe male north herts road runners 00:55:34 --
239 Ian Sutcliffe male north herts road runners 00:55:34 --
240 Axel Lindgren male Vegan Runners 00:55:35 Claimed
240 Axel Lindgren male Vegan Runners 00:55:35 Claimed
241 Elizabeth Bird female 00:55:37 Claimed
241 Elizabeth Bird female 00:55:37 Claimed
242 Martin Anderson male 00:55:42 Claimed
242 Martin Anderson male 00:55:42 Claimed
243 Chris Ray male 00:55:47 Claimed
243 Chris Ray male 00:55:47 Claimed
244 Ross Trent male 00:55:48 Claimed
244 Ross Trent male 00:55:48 Claimed
245 Jacob Fordham male 00:55:50 Claimed
245 Jacob Fordham male 00:55:50 Claimed
246 Alice Medcalf female 00:55:52 Claimed
246 Alice Medcalf female 00:55:52 Claimed
247 Michael Berridge male Norwich road runners 00:55:53 Claimed
247 Michael Berridge male Norwich road runners 00:55:53 Claimed
248 Janice Beckett female Lonely Goats Running Club 00:55:53 Claimed
248 Janice Beckett female Lonely Goats Running Club 00:55:53 Claimed
249 Sharon Hall female Werrington Joggers 00:55:53 Claimed
249 Sharon Hall female Werrington Joggers 00:55:53 Claimed
250 Annalisa Accascina female 00:55:55 Claimed
250 Annalisa Accascina female 00:55:55 Claimed
251 Michelle Boughton female 00:55:58 Claimed
251 Michelle Boughton female 00:55:58 Claimed
252 Lisa Harris female 00:56:09 Claimed
252 Lisa Harris female 00:56:09 Claimed
253 Paul Worman male 00:56:12 Claimed
253 Paul Worman male 00:56:12 Claimed
254 Rhiannon Irvine female 00:56:14 Claimed
254 Rhiannon Irvine female 00:56:14 Claimed
255 Jane Crawford female 00:56:16 Claimed
255 Jane Crawford female 00:56:16 Claimed
256 Justine Davenport female Norfolk Gazelles AC 00:56:16 Claimed
256 Justine Davenport female Norfolk Gazelles AC 00:56:16 Claimed
257 Jason Steels-Webb male 00:56:18 Claimed
257 Jason Steels-Webb male 00:56:18 Claimed
258 Nicola Darvill female 00:56:20 Claimed
258 Nicola Darvill female 00:56:20 Claimed
259 Lisa Wilson female RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:56:21 Claimed
259 Lisa Wilson female RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:56:21 Claimed
260 Stephanie Williams female Riverside Runners 00:56:21 --
260 Stephanie Williams female Riverside Runners 00:56:21 --
261 Bryoney Miller female 00:56:23 Claimed
261 Bryoney Miller female 00:56:23 Claimed
262 James Lean male Cambridge & Coleridge AC 00:56:26 Claimed
262 James Lean male Cambridge & Coleridge AC 00:56:26 Claimed
263 Sam Alexander male Handy Cross Runners 00:56:27 Claimed
263 Sam Alexander male Handy Cross Runners 00:56:27 Claimed
264 Tim Kightly male 00:56:27 Claimed
264 Tim Kightly male 00:56:27 Claimed
265 Lucy Horton-Hiron female 00:56:28 Claimed
265 Lucy Horton-Hiron female 00:56:28 Claimed
266 Edward Smith male 00:56:28 Claimed
266 Edward Smith male 00:56:28 Claimed
267 Noel De Freitas male 00:56:31 Claimed
267 Noel De Freitas male 00:56:31 Claimed
268 Martin Stansfield male 00:56:33 Claimed
268 Martin Stansfield male 00:56:33 Claimed
269 Rick Mitchell male 00:56:34 Claimed
269 Rick Mitchell male 00:56:34 Claimed
270 Joanne Woods female 00:56:35 Claimed
270 Joanne Woods female 00:56:35 Claimed
271 Brian Webb male 00:56:36 --
271 Brian Webb male 00:56:36 --
272 Bobbie Sauerzapf female Bungay Black Dog RC 00:56:38 Claimed
272 Bobbie Sauerzapf female Bungay Black Dog RC 00:56:38 Claimed
273 Elwyn Howell male north herts road runners 00:56:40 Claimed
273 Elwyn Howell male north herts road runners 00:56:40 Claimed
274 Holly female 00:56:52 --
274 Holly female 00:56:52 --
275 Andy Hounslow male Lonely Goats Running Club 00:56:52 Claimed
275 Andy Hounslow male Lonely Goats Running Club 00:56:52 Claimed
276 John male 00:56:53 --
276 John male 00:56:53 --
277 Carl Pickett male 00:56:58 Claimed
277 Carl Pickett male 00:56:58 Claimed
278 Sarah Whittington female 00:57:00 Claimed
278 Sarah Whittington female 00:57:00 Claimed
279 Rachel Wells female 00:57:02 Claimed
279 Rachel Wells female 00:57:02 Claimed
280 David White male 00:57:02 Claimed
280 David White male 00:57:02 Claimed
281 Zoe Taylor female Royston runners 00:57:04 Claimed
281 Zoe Taylor female Royston runners 00:57:04 Claimed
282 Cheryl Hannibal female Brj Run and Tri 00:57:09 Claimed
282 Cheryl Hannibal female Brj Run and Tri 00:57:09 Claimed
283 Sarah Perkin female 00:57:10 Claimed
283 Sarah Perkin female 00:57:10 Claimed
284 Bruce Staines male 00:57:10 Claimed
284 Bruce Staines male 00:57:10 Claimed
285 Tom Duffy male 00:57:12 Claimed
285 Tom Duffy male 00:57:12 Claimed
286 Patrick Larke male Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 00:57:16 Claimed
286 Patrick Larke male Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 00:57:16 Claimed
287 Sharon Turner female 00:57:18 Claimed
287 Sharon Turner female 00:57:18 Claimed
288 Susan Ray female Brj Run and Tri 00:57:28 Claimed
288 Susan Ray female Brj Run and Tri 00:57:28 Claimed
289 Jennifer Wills female 00:57:33 Claimed
289 Jennifer Wills female 00:57:33 Claimed
290 Linda Sharples female Cambridge HHH 00:57:34 Claimed
290 Linda Sharples female Cambridge HHH 00:57:34 Claimed
291 Leonil Mijares male 00:57:39 Claimed
291 Leonil Mijares male 00:57:39 Claimed
292 Emma Chilvers female 00:57:39 Claimed
292 Emma Chilvers female 00:57:39 Claimed
293 Beccy Tucker female 00:57:40 Claimed
293 Beccy Tucker female 00:57:40 Claimed
294 Jas Lall male 00:57:41 Claimed
294 Jas Lall male 00:57:41 Claimed
295 Cathryn De Freitas female 00:57:42 Claimed
295 Cathryn De Freitas female 00:57:42 Claimed
296 Vicky Ellaway-Barnard female LETS RUN GIRLS 00:57:44 Claimed
296 Vicky Ellaway-Barnard female LETS RUN GIRLS 00:57:44 Claimed
297 Danielle Pettiford female haverhill running club 00:57:47 Claimed
297 Danielle Pettiford female haverhill running club 00:57:47 Claimed
298 Kerry Surkitt female KJ Running Buddies 00:57:48 Claimed
298 Kerry Surkitt female KJ Running Buddies 00:57:48 Claimed
299 Michael Briggs male 00:57:51 Claimed
299 Michael Briggs male 00:57:51 Claimed
300 Chris Reed male RED LODGE RUNNERS 00:57:52 Claimed
300 Chris Reed male RED LODGE RUNNERS 00:57:52 Claimed
301 Sean Rayner male Team Eat Natural 00:57:53 Claimed
301 Sean Rayner male Team Eat Natural 00:57:53 Claimed
302 Caroline Bernard female Old Hatfield Ladies 00:57:54 Claimed
302 Caroline Bernard female Old Hatfield Ladies 00:57:54 Claimed
303 Rachael Bateman female 00:57:57 Claimed
303 Rachael Bateman female 00:57:57 Claimed
304 Lucie Broomfield female 00:57:57 Claimed
304 Lucie Broomfield female 00:57:57 Claimed
305 David Merchant male 00:57:58 Claimed
305 David Merchant male 00:57:58 Claimed
306 Colin West male Brj Run and Tri 00:57:58 Claimed
306 Colin West male Brj Run and Tri 00:57:58 Claimed
307 Lyn Ottaway female Wymondham AC 00:57:59 Claimed
307 Lyn Ottaway female Wymondham AC 00:57:59 Claimed
308 Julie Herron female 00:58:10 --
308 Julie Herron female 00:58:10 --
309 Melanie Mansfield female haverhill running club 00:58:12 Claimed
309 Melanie Mansfield female haverhill running club 00:58:12 Claimed
310 Claire Few female Brj Run and Tri 00:58:13 Claimed
310 Claire Few female Brj Run and Tri 00:58:13 Claimed
311 Kellie Garrod female haverhill running club 00:58:13 --
311 Kellie Garrod female haverhill running club 00:58:13 --
312 Sam Cody male 00:58:25 Claimed
312 Sam Cody male 00:58:25 Claimed
313 Jane Allton female 00:58:34 Claimed
313 Jane Allton female 00:58:34 Claimed
314 Jeremy Bottley male Brj Run and Tri 00:58:44 Claimed
314 Jeremy Bottley male Brj Run and Tri 00:58:44 Claimed
315 Chris Aylmer male Newmarket Joggers 00:58:45 Claimed
315 Chris Aylmer male Newmarket Joggers 00:58:45 Claimed
316 Jamie Pack male 00:58:45 Claimed
316 Jamie Pack male 00:58:45 Claimed
317 Rachel Challis female 00:58:46 Claimed
317 Rachel Challis female 00:58:46 Claimed
318 Steve Abey male Lonely Goats Running Club 00:58:56 Claimed
318 Steve Abey male Lonely Goats Running Club 00:58:56 Claimed
319 Clare Lumsden female 00:58:57 Claimed
319 Clare Lumsden female 00:58:57 Claimed
320 Leoni Harvey female great bently running club 00:58:58 Claimed
320 Leoni Harvey female great bently running club 00:58:58 Claimed
321 Evelyn Lutterodt female Stopsley striders 00:58:58 Claimed
321 Evelyn Lutterodt female Stopsley striders 00:58:58 Claimed
322 Charlotte Sortwell female YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS 00:58:59 Claimed
322 Charlotte Sortwell female YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS 00:58:59 Claimed
323 Nigel Whittaker male 00:58:59 Claimed
323 Nigel Whittaker male 00:58:59 Claimed
324 Franco Genovese male 00:59:02 Claimed
324 Franco Genovese male 00:59:02 Claimed
325 Kimberley Clements female Saint Edmund Pacers 00:59:04 Claimed
325 Kimberley Clements female Saint Edmund Pacers 00:59:04 Claimed
326 Mel Carder female 00:59:05 Claimed
326 Mel Carder female 00:59:05 Claimed
327 Sarah Richey female 00:59:06 Claimed
327 Sarah Richey female 00:59:06 Claimed
328 Tracy Humphreys female STOWMARKET STRIDERS RC 00:59:10 Claimed
328 Tracy Humphreys female STOWMARKET STRIDERS RC 00:59:10 Claimed
329 Conner Hitchcock male 00:59:16 --
329 Conner Hitchcock male 00:59:16 --
330 Wendy Ancill female 00:59:26 --
330 Wendy Ancill female 00:59:26 --
331 Kevin Burgess male Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 00:59:26 Claimed
331 Kevin Burgess male Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 00:59:26 Claimed
332 Kim Pain female 00:59:26 --
332 Kim Pain female 00:59:26 --
333 Eve Norman female 00:59:26 Claimed
333 Eve Norman female 00:59:26 Claimed
334 Rhys Tappenden male RED LODGE RUNNERS 00:59:28 --
334 Rhys Tappenden male RED LODGE RUNNERS 00:59:28 --
335 Karl Mayers male RED LODGE RUNNERS 00:59:28 --
335 Karl Mayers male RED LODGE RUNNERS 00:59:28 --
336 Lucy Joseph female Stopsley striders 00:59:28 Claimed
336 Lucy Joseph female Stopsley striders 00:59:28 Claimed
337 Rebecca Arkell female 00:59:29 Claimed
337 Rebecca Arkell female 00:59:29 Claimed
338 Andy Clark male 00:59:29 Claimed
338 Andy Clark male 00:59:29 Claimed
339 Stephen Atkins male biggleswade ac 00:59:31 Claimed
339 Stephen Atkins male biggleswade ac 00:59:31 Claimed
340 Sarah Pickard female 00:59:33 Claimed
340 Sarah Pickard female 00:59:33 Claimed
341 Kelly Cornish female Norwich road runners 00:59:38 Claimed
341 Kelly Cornish female Norwich road runners 00:59:38 Claimed
342 S Carver female Norwich road runners 00:59:39 --
342 S Carver female Norwich road runners 00:59:39 --
343 Marie Doughty female TEAM DUNERUNNER 00:59:39 Claimed
343 Marie Doughty female TEAM DUNERUNNER 00:59:39 Claimed
344 Mark Doughty male 00:59:40 Claimed
344 Mark Doughty male 00:59:40 Claimed
345 Chloe Wilson female Hunts AC 00:59:42 --
345 Chloe Wilson female Hunts AC 00:59:42 --
346 Andrew Ryan male 00:59:46 Claimed
346 Andrew Ryan male 00:59:46 Claimed
347 Valerie Dawson female Stopsley striders 00:59:49 Claimed
347 Valerie Dawson female Stopsley striders 00:59:49 Claimed
348 Janice Page female Harlow Running Club 00:59:52 Claimed
348 Janice Page female Harlow Running Club 00:59:52 Claimed
349 Charlotte Denley female haverhill running club 00:59:57 --
349 Charlotte Denley female haverhill running club 00:59:57 --
350 Emma Williams female haverhill running club 00:59:58 Claimed
350 Emma Williams female haverhill running club 00:59:58 Claimed
351 Tracy Lane female haverhill running club 00:59:58 Claimed
351 Tracy Lane female haverhill running club 00:59:58 Claimed
352 Stuart Jenkinson male 00:59:59 Claimed
352 Stuart Jenkinson male 00:59:59 Claimed
353 Jen Lewis female RunDMC 01:00:00 Claimed
353 Jen Lewis female RunDMC 01:00:00 Claimed
354 Rajan Kashyap male 01:00:04 Claimed
354 Rajan Kashyap male 01:00:04 Claimed
355 Christine Adams female 01:00:05 Claimed
355 Christine Adams female 01:00:05 Claimed
356 Thomas Lewin male 01:00:05 Claimed
356 Thomas Lewin male 01:00:05 Claimed
357 Allison Blunt female north herts road runners 01:00:08 Claimed
357 Allison Blunt female north herts road runners 01:00:08 Claimed
358 Angela Whiting female STOWMARKET STRIDERS RC 01:00:12 Claimed
358 Angela Whiting female STOWMARKET STRIDERS RC 01:00:12 Claimed
359 Mark Cassidy male 01:00:13 Claimed
359 Mark Cassidy male 01:00:13 Claimed
360 James Cassidy male 01:00:14 Claimed
360 James Cassidy male 01:00:14 Claimed
361 Rachel Watkins female 01:00:14 Claimed
361 Rachel Watkins female 01:00:14 Claimed
362 David Page male Harlow Running Club 01:00:27 Claimed
362 David Page male Harlow Running Club 01:00:27 Claimed
363 Kari Uglem female Strindheim 01:00:34 --
363 Kari Uglem female Strindheim 01:00:34 --
364 Andrew Smith male Eye Community Runners 01:00:36 Claimed
364 Andrew Smith male Eye Community Runners 01:00:36 Claimed
365 Vicky Linzell female 01:00:39 Claimed
365 Vicky Linzell female 01:00:39 Claimed
366 Clare Dell female Ely Runners 01:00:43 Claimed
366 Clare Dell female Ely Runners 01:00:43 Claimed
367 Jenny Neave female DEREHAM RUNNERS & AC 01:00:45 Claimed
367 Jenny Neave female DEREHAM RUNNERS & AC 01:00:45 Claimed
368 Sarah Winter female the stragglers 01:00:46 Claimed
368 Sarah Winter female the stragglers 01:00:46 Claimed
369 Jane Evans female Harlow Running Club 01:00:49 Claimed
369 Jane Evans female Harlow Running Club 01:00:49 Claimed
370 Beth Moden female 01:00:50 Claimed
370 Beth Moden female 01:00:50 Claimed
371 Lewis Frazer male Norwich road runners 01:00:51 Claimed
371 Lewis Frazer male Norwich road runners 01:00:51 Claimed
372 Malcolm Darvill male 01:00:53 --
372 Malcolm Darvill male 01:00:53 --
373 Jon Sewell male Lonely Goats Running Club 01:00:58 Claimed
373 Jon Sewell male Lonely Goats Running Club 01:00:58 Claimed
374 Tomas Read male 01:00:59 Claimed
374 Tomas Read male 01:00:59 Claimed
375 Letang Wolstenholme female Papworth runners 01:01:05 Claimed
375 Letang Wolstenholme female Papworth runners 01:01:05 Claimed
376 Ian Knibbs male 01:01:08 Claimed
376 Ian Knibbs male 01:01:08 Claimed
377 Nicky Charlton female 01:01:09 Claimed
377 Nicky Charlton female 01:01:09 Claimed
378 Liz Giles female 01:01:10 Claimed
378 Liz Giles female 01:01:10 Claimed
379 Nathan Stearman male 01:01:12 --
379 Nathan Stearman male 01:01:12 --
380 Sacha Jenkinson female 01:01:18 Claimed
380 Sacha Jenkinson female 01:01:18 Claimed
381 Antonia Munn female Stopsley striders 01:01:23 Claimed
381 Antonia Munn female Stopsley striders 01:01:23 Claimed
382 Paul Dawson male 01:01:38 Claimed
382 Paul Dawson male 01:01:38 Claimed
383 Camilla Agnew female REC 01:01:40 Claimed
383 Camilla Agnew female REC 01:01:40 Claimed
384 Lucy Brady female Vegan Runners 01:01:41 Claimed
384 Lucy Brady female Vegan Runners 01:01:41 Claimed
385 Celine Ophelders female Running Events Cambridge 01:01:41 --
385 Celine Ophelders female Running Events Cambridge 01:01:41 --
386 Rachel Porter female Lynnsport Ladybirds 01:01:45 Claimed
386 Rachel Porter female Lynnsport Ladybirds 01:01:45 Claimed
387 Sue Brentnall female Cambridge & Coleridge AC 01:01:53 Claimed
387 Sue Brentnall female Cambridge & Coleridge AC 01:01:53 Claimed
388 Lorna Blissett female 01:01:57 --
388 Lorna Blissett female 01:01:57 --
389 Jonathan Ogden male Mid life crisis gladiators 01:02:01 Claimed
389 Jonathan Ogden male Mid life crisis gladiators 01:02:01 Claimed
390 Stan Bannerman male 01:02:13 Claimed
390 Stan Bannerman male 01:02:13 Claimed
391 Kevin Barker male haverhill running club 01:02:21 Claimed
391 Kevin Barker male haverhill running club 01:02:21 Claimed
392 Abbey Cotton female 01:02:43 Claimed
392 Abbey Cotton female 01:02:43 Claimed
393 Clare Crook female HI RUNNERS 01:02:49 Claimed
393 Clare Crook female HI RUNNERS 01:02:49 Claimed
394 Tracey Bolden female Newmarket Joggers 01:02:49 Claimed
394 Tracey Bolden female Newmarket Joggers 01:02:49 Claimed
395 Sarah Ward female LONGSTANTON LIMPERS 01:02:49 Claimed
395 Sarah Ward female LONGSTANTON LIMPERS 01:02:49 Claimed
396 Kate Stafford female Norwich road runners 01:02:56 --
396 Kate Stafford female Norwich road runners 01:02:56 --
397 Kate Clarke female HI RUNNERS 01:03:07 Claimed
397 Kate Clarke female HI RUNNERS 01:03:07 Claimed
398 Louise Peacock female Harlow Running Club 01:03:07 Claimed
398 Louise Peacock female Harlow Running Club 01:03:07 Claimed
399 Selina Morgan female 01:03:14 Claimed
399 Selina Morgan female 01:03:14 Claimed
400 Anna Fisher female Mudd Queens 01:03:23 --
400 Anna Fisher female Mudd Queens 01:03:23 --
401 Sian Johnson female Papworth runners 01:03:24 Claimed
401 Sian Johnson female Papworth runners 01:03:24 Claimed
402 Caroline Mead female 01:03:24 Claimed
402 Caroline Mead female 01:03:24 Claimed
403 Brenda Clayton female Harlow Running Club 01:03:25 Claimed
403 Brenda Clayton female Harlow Running Club 01:03:25 Claimed
404 Michael Stokes male 01:03:27 Claimed
404 Michael Stokes male 01:03:27 Claimed
405 Jules Briggs female 01:03:29 Claimed
405 Jules Briggs female 01:03:29 Claimed
406 Sophie Payne female Lonely Goats Running Club 01:03:29 Claimed
406 Sophie Payne female Lonely Goats Running Club 01:03:29 Claimed
407 Dean Waring male Lonely Goats Running Club 01:03:29 Claimed
407 Dean Waring male Lonely Goats Running Club 01:03:29 Claimed
408 Steve Hawkins male 01:03:32 Claimed
408 Steve Hawkins male 01:03:32 Claimed
409 Sarah Chapman female 01:03:35 Claimed
409 Sarah Chapman female 01:03:35 Claimed
410 Claire Marsh female 01:03:36 Claimed
410 Claire Marsh female 01:03:36 Claimed
411 Sharon Brooks female 01:03:37 Claimed
411 Sharon Brooks female 01:03:37 Claimed
412 Chris Jones male 01:03:37 --
412 Chris Jones male 01:03:37 --
413 Clive Woolnough male 01:03:41 Claimed
413 Clive Woolnough male 01:03:41 Claimed
414 Bernadette Fitzharris female Eye Community Runners 01:03:47 Claimed
414 Bernadette Fitzharris female Eye Community Runners 01:03:47 Claimed
415 Jane Rootes female 01:03:47 Claimed
415 Jane Rootes female 01:03:47 Claimed
416 Kathy Unwin female KJ Running Buddies 01:03:51 Claimed
416 Kathy Unwin female KJ Running Buddies 01:03:51 Claimed
417 Grace Clark female 01:03:54 Claimed
417 Grace Clark female 01:03:54 Claimed
418 Mohsen Rad male Godmanchester Running Club 01:03:55 --
418 Mohsen Rad male Godmanchester Running Club 01:03:55 --
419 Jo Jones female Godmanchester Running Club 01:04:10 Claimed
419 Jo Jones female Godmanchester Running Club 01:04:10 Claimed
420 Melissa Wasdall female haverhill running club 01:04:21 Claimed
420 Melissa Wasdall female haverhill running club 01:04:21 Claimed
421 Frances Lopes female 01:04:32 --
421 Frances Lopes female 01:04:32 --
422 Lucy Hicks female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:04:37 --
422 Lucy Hicks female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:04:37 Claimed
423 Emma Cole female March AC 01:04:37 Claimed
423 Emma Cole female March AC 01:04:37 Claimed
424 Jolene Pattrick female 01:04:37 Claimed
424 Jolene Pattrick female 01:04:37 Claimed
425 Nicky Markillie female March AC 01:04:37 Claimed
425 Nicky Markillie female March AC 01:04:37 Claimed
426 Beth Barnes female Runpals 01:04:39 Claimed
426 Beth Barnes female Runpals 01:04:39 Claimed
427 Nathan Graves male 01:04:41 Claimed
427 Nathan Graves male 01:04:41 Claimed
428 Sarah Mcguinness female 01:04:42 Claimed
428 Sarah Mcguinness female 01:04:42 Claimed
429 Jennifer Ramos female 01:04:44 Claimed
429 Jennifer Ramos female 01:04:44 Claimed
430 Iona Mackenzie female 01:04:50 --
430 Iona Mackenzie female 01:04:50 --
431 Caroline Mackenzie female Silson AC 01:04:50 --
431 Caroline Mackenzie female Silson AC 01:04:50 --
432 Sharlene Murdoch female 01:04:57 Claimed
432 Sharlene Murdoch female 01:04:57 Claimed
433 Vicky Berry female biggleswade ac 01:05:02 Claimed
433 Vicky Berry female biggleswade ac 01:05:02 Claimed
434 Sarah Sloan female 01:05:06 Claimed
434 Sarah Sloan female 01:05:06 Claimed
435 Sharon Corden female Norwich road runners 01:05:09 --
435 Sharon Corden female Norwich road runners 01:05:09 --
436 Samantha Hall female Halmer Harriers 01:05:18 Claimed
436 Samantha Hall female Halmer Harriers 01:05:18 Claimed
437 Liz Carvell female fairlands valley spartans 01:05:20 --
437 Liz Carvell female fairlands valley spartans 01:05:20 --
438 Andra Udrea female 01:05:21 Claimed
438 Andra Udrea female 01:05:21 Claimed
439 Rachel Reed female RED LODGE RUNNERS 01:05:22 Claimed
439 Rachel Reed female RED LODGE RUNNERS 01:05:22 Claimed
440 Concetta De Martino female 01:05:29 Claimed
440 Concetta De Martino female 01:05:29 Claimed
441 Emma Matthews female 01:05:30 Claimed
441 Emma Matthews female 01:05:30 Claimed
442 Elaine Farrow female 01:05:30 Claimed
442 Elaine Farrow female 01:05:30 Claimed
443 Kate Parkinson female 01:05:38 --
443 Kate Parkinson female 01:05:38 --
444 Helen Aspinall female 01:05:42 Claimed
444 Helen Aspinall female 01:05:42 Claimed
445 Richard Wilkins male Ryston Runners 01:05:46 Claimed
445 Richard Wilkins male Ryston Runners 01:05:46 Claimed
446 Sam Byers female 01:05:50 --
446 Sam Byers female 01:05:50 --
447 Daniel Richardson male PACTRAC TRIATHLON 01:05:50 Claimed
447 Daniel Richardson male PACTRAC TRIATHLON 01:05:50 Claimed
448 John Claridge male Flyers Southend 01:05:52 Claimed
448 John Claridge male Flyers Southend 01:05:52 Claimed
449 Teresa Simons female Norwich road runners 01:05:54 --
449 Teresa Simons female Norwich road runners 01:05:54 --
450 Rachael Pizey female Norwich road runners 01:05:54 --
450 Rachael Pizey female Norwich road runners 01:05:54 --
451 Debbie Cooper female Harlow Running Club 01:06:02 Claimed
451 Debbie Cooper female Harlow Running Club 01:06:02 Claimed
452 Helen Barnes-Martin female Harlow Running Club 01:06:03 Claimed
452 Helen Barnes-Martin female Harlow Running Club 01:06:03 Claimed
453 Sabrina Ashley female 01:06:04 Claimed
453 Sabrina Ashley female 01:06:04 Claimed
454 Alison Brock female 01:06:07 Claimed
454 Alison Brock female 01:06:07 Claimed
455 Anne-Marie Mattless female Three Counties Running Club 01:06:23 Claimed
455 Anne-Marie Mattless female Three Counties Running Club 01:06:23 Claimed
456 Angela Poolton female 01:06:25 Claimed
456 Angela Poolton female 01:06:25 Claimed
457 Teresa Walton female 01:06:25 Claimed
457 Teresa Walton female 01:06:25 Claimed
458 Annette Garner female 01:06:30 Claimed
458 Annette Garner female 01:06:30 Claimed
459 Chloe Khalil female RunDMC 01:06:35 Claimed
459 Chloe Khalil female RunDMC 01:06:35 Claimed
460 Ellie Richards female 01:06:38 Claimed
460 Ellie Richards female 01:06:38 Claimed
461 Lesley Wyles female 01:06:39 Claimed
461 Lesley Wyles female 01:06:39 Claimed
462 Sammy Leung male 01:06:41 Claimed
462 Sammy Leung male 01:06:41 Claimed
463 Matthew Vernon male 01:06:41 Claimed
463 Matthew Vernon male 01:06:41 Claimed
464 Bev Misik female Fen Edge Runners 01:06:43 Claimed
464 Bev Misik female Fen Edge Runners 01:06:43 Claimed
465 Clare Bacchus female Cambridge & Coleridge AC 01:06:45 --
465 Clare Bacchus female Cambridge & Coleridge AC 01:06:45 --
466 Roderick Johnstone male 01:06:48 Claimed
466 Roderick Johnstone male 01:06:48 Claimed
467 Sally Pell female 01:06:54 Claimed
467 Sally Pell female 01:06:54 Claimed
468 Kirsty Harper female Papworth runners 01:07:00 Claimed
468 Kirsty Harper female Papworth runners 01:07:00 Claimed
469 Harriet Shipley female 01:07:03 Claimed
469 Harriet Shipley female 01:07:03 Claimed
470 Donna Jeary female Ryston Runners 01:07:06 Claimed
470 Donna Jeary female Ryston Runners 01:07:06 Claimed
471 Laura Flitton female 01:07:09 Claimed
471 Laura Flitton female 01:07:09 Claimed
472 Alice Kinna female 01:07:31 --
472 Alice Kinna female 01:07:31 --
473 Cassie Moden female 01:07:36 Claimed
473 Cassie Moden female 01:07:36 Claimed
474 Ann Ellmers female Riverside Runners 01:07:38 --
474 Ann Ellmers female Riverside Runners 01:07:38 --
475 James Hart male 01:07:44 Claimed
475 James Hart male 01:07:44 Claimed
476 Jessica London female Riverside Runners 01:07:47 Claimed
476 Jessica London female Riverside Runners 01:07:47 Claimed
477 Patricia Dicks female Bedford Run Club 01:07:50 Claimed
477 Patricia Dicks female Bedford Run Club 01:07:50 Claimed
478 Edward Hart male 01:07:54 Claimed
478 Edward Hart male 01:07:54 Claimed
479 Lindsey Pearson female Harlow Running Club 01:08:00 Claimed
479 Lindsey Pearson female Harlow Running Club 01:08:00 Claimed
480 Linda Cawston female 01:08:08 Claimed
480 Linda Cawston female 01:08:08 Claimed
481 Linda Crook female Brj Run and Tri 01:08:12 Claimed
481 Linda Crook female Brj Run and Tri 01:08:12 Claimed
482 Abi Edwards female Fen Edge Runners 01:08:15 Claimed
482 Abi Edwards female Fen Edge Runners 01:08:15 Claimed
483 Donna Otoole female Old Hatfield Ladies 01:08:16 Claimed
483 Donna Otoole female Old Hatfield Ladies 01:08:16 Claimed
484 Jo Beazley female 01:08:19 Claimed
484 Jo Beazley female 01:08:19 Claimed
485 Jacquie Mercer female 01:08:23 Claimed
485 Jacquie Mercer female 01:08:23 Claimed
486 Gail Marchant-Daisley female 01:08:28 Claimed
486 Gail Marchant-Daisley female 01:08:28 Claimed
487 Rebecca Murphy female Kettering Harriers 01:08:30 Claimed
487 Rebecca Murphy female Kettering Harriers 01:08:30 Claimed
488 Andy Cook male 01:08:38 Claimed
488 Andy Cook male 01:08:38 Claimed
489 Claire Berridge female Norfolk Gazelles AC 01:08:40 Claimed
489 Claire Berridge female Norfolk Gazelles AC 01:08:40 Claimed
490 Siobhan Laskey female 01:08:40 Claimed
490 Siobhan Laskey female 01:08:40 Claimed
491 Steven Butrym male Lonely Goats Running Club 01:08:44 Claimed
491 Steven Butrym male Lonely Goats Running Club 01:08:44 Claimed
492 Sharon Brigden female 01:08:46 Claimed
492 Sharon Brigden female 01:08:46 Claimed
493 Gwyneth Horscroft female 01:08:48 Claimed
493 Gwyneth Horscroft female 01:08:48 Claimed
494 Amanda Sawkins female 01:08:52 Claimed
494 Amanda Sawkins female 01:08:52 Claimed
495 Chrissie Thomas female Stevenage striders 01:08:56 --
495 Chrissie Thomas female Stevenage striders 01:08:56 --
496 Carrie Arkell female 01:09:04 Claimed
496 Carrie Arkell female 01:09:04 Claimed
497 Jill Bywaters female Stopsley striders 01:09:06 Claimed
497 Jill Bywaters female Stopsley striders 01:09:06 Claimed
498 Kerry Pryer female 01:09:10 Claimed
498 Kerry Pryer female 01:09:10 Claimed
499 Emma Godfrey female Saint Edmund Pacers 01:09:11 Claimed
499 Emma Godfrey female Saint Edmund Pacers 01:09:11 Claimed
500 Nina Bayes female Lonely Goats Running Club 01:09:28 Claimed
500 Nina Bayes female Lonely Goats Running Club 01:09:28 Claimed
501 Gill Davis female Ely Runners 01:09:30 Claimed
501 Gill Davis female Ely Runners 01:09:30 Claimed
502 Caroline Vincent female 01:09:36 Claimed
502 Caroline Vincent female 01:09:36 Claimed
503 Heidi Fox female Harlow Running Club 01:09:39 Claimed
503 Heidi Fox female Harlow Running Club 01:09:39 Claimed
504 Ruth Pollard female Kettering Town Harriers 01:09:43 Claimed
504 Ruth Pollard female Kettering Town Harriers 01:09:43 Claimed
505 Stuart Kerr male 01:09:43 Claimed
505 Stuart Kerr male 01:09:43 Claimed
506 Erica Adarve female 01:09:46 Claimed
506 Erica Adarve female 01:09:46 Claimed
507 Ben Kennedy-Weeks male 01:09:48 Claimed
507 Ben Kennedy-Weeks male 01:09:48 Claimed
508 Karen Hearne female Kettering Harriers 01:09:50 Claimed
508 Karen Hearne female Kettering Harriers 01:09:50 Claimed
509 Mary Mitchell female 01:09:53 Claimed
509 Mary Mitchell female 01:09:53 Claimed
510 Gill Eaton female 01:09:57 Claimed
510 Gill Eaton female 01:09:57 Claimed
511 Nicola Gwyer female 01:09:58 Claimed
511 Nicola Gwyer female 01:09:58 Claimed
512 Barry Humphreys male STOWMARKET STRIDERS RC 01:10:03 Claimed
512 Barry Humphreys male STOWMARKET STRIDERS RC 01:10:03 Claimed
513 Lee O'Hara female KJ Running Buddies 01:10:20 Claimed
513 Lee O'Hara female KJ Running Buddies 01:10:20 Claimed
514 Wendy Larke female TRI- ANGLIA 01:10:25 Claimed
514 Wendy Larke female TRI- ANGLIA 01:10:25 Claimed
515 Sally Phillips female fairlands valley spartans 01:10:28 Claimed
515 Sally Phillips female fairlands valley spartans 01:10:28 Claimed
516 Linda Howell female 01:10:29 Claimed
516 Linda Howell female 01:10:29 Claimed
517 Kelly Feeney female haverhill running club 01:10:33 Claimed
517 Kelly Feeney female haverhill running club 01:10:33 Claimed
518 Helen George female haverhill running club 01:10:34 Claimed
518 Helen George female haverhill running club 01:10:34 Claimed
519 Emily Atkins female VGIF 01:10:36 Claimed
519 Emily Atkins female VGIF 01:10:36 Claimed
520 Claire Smith female 01:10:45 Claimed
520 Claire Smith female 01:10:45 Claimed
521 Sophie Golding female 01:10:45 Claimed
521 Sophie Golding female 01:10:45 Claimed
522 Rama Gudimetla male 01:10:46 Claimed
522 Rama Gudimetla male 01:10:46 Claimed
523 David Mamsfield male haverhill running club 01:10:55 Claimed
523 David Mamsfield male haverhill running club 01:10:55 Claimed
524 Emma Barral female 01:11:00 Claimed
524 Emma Barral female 01:11:00 Claimed
525 Catherine Cantwell female 01:11:10 Claimed
525 Catherine Cantwell female 01:11:10 Claimed
526 Joyce Chew male 01:11:14 Claimed
526 Joyce Chew male 01:11:14 Claimed
527 Suz Carter-White female haverhill running club 01:11:23 Claimed
527 Suz Carter-White female haverhill running club 01:11:23 Claimed
528 Alison Smith female haverhill running club 01:11:23 Claimed
528 Alison Smith female haverhill running club 01:11:23 Claimed
529 Suzanne Caruana female 01:11:30 Claimed
529 Suzanne Caruana female 01:11:30 Claimed
530 Clare Cordell female 01:11:38 --
530 Clare Cordell female 01:11:38 --
531 Cassie Gregson female 01:11:40 Claimed
531 Cassie Gregson female 01:11:40 Claimed
532 Clare Baker female 01:11:43 Claimed
532 Clare Baker female 01:11:43 Claimed
533 Vanessa Hardy female haverhill running club 01:11:47 Claimed
533 Vanessa Hardy female haverhill running club 01:11:47 Claimed
534 Joanna Wilson female Hunts AC 01:11:48 Claimed
534 Joanna Wilson female Hunts AC 01:11:48 Claimed
535 Steph Ravn-Aagaard female haverhill running club 01:11:48 Claimed
535 Steph Ravn-Aagaard female haverhill running club 01:11:48 Claimed
536 Gemma Churcher female haverhill running club 01:11:50 Claimed
536 Gemma Churcher female haverhill running club 01:11:50 Claimed
537 Gareth Harvey male 01:11:53 Claimed
537 Gareth Harvey male 01:11:53 Claimed
538 Vicki Johnstone female 01:12:01 Claimed
538 Vicki Johnstone female 01:12:01 Claimed
539 Stephen Duffy male 01:12:01 Claimed
539 Stephen Duffy male 01:12:01 Claimed
540 Becky Jennings female RunDMC 01:12:07 Claimed
540 Becky Jennings female RunDMC 01:12:07 Claimed
541 Vishal Bole male 01:12:10 Claimed
541 Vishal Bole male 01:12:10 Claimed
542 Richard Burford male haverhill running club 01:12:11 Claimed
542 Richard Burford male haverhill running club 01:12:11 Claimed
543 Bryn Stuppell male Newmarket Joggers 01:12:11 Claimed
543 Bryn Stuppell male Newmarket Joggers 01:12:11 Claimed
544 Helen Airey female Eye Community Runners 01:12:17 Claimed
544 Helen Airey female Eye Community Runners 01:12:17 Claimed
545 Sharon Chesham female Stopsley striders 01:12:44 Claimed
545 Sharon Chesham female Stopsley striders 01:12:44 Claimed
546 Gemma Scott female 01:12:57 Claimed
546 Gemma Scott female 01:12:57 Claimed
547 Sarala Wimalaratne female 01:12:58 Claimed
547 Sarala Wimalaratne female 01:12:58 Claimed
548 Sarah Gouliouris female 01:12:58 Claimed
548 Sarah Gouliouris female 01:12:58 Claimed
549 Leah-Anne Woodhouse female 01:13:20 Claimed
549 Leah-Anne Woodhouse female 01:13:20 Claimed
550 Elizabeth Sullivan female 01:13:22 Claimed
550 Elizabeth Sullivan female 01:13:22 Claimed
551 Richard Sullivan male Ely Runners 01:13:24 Claimed
551 Richard Sullivan male Ely Runners 01:13:24 Claimed
552 Kath Gerighty female Ely Runners 01:13:26 --
552 Kath Gerighty female Ely Runners 01:13:26 --
553 Katie Gales female 01:13:29 Claimed
553 Katie Gales female 01:13:29 Claimed
554 Janine Buck female stamford striders 01:13:29 Claimed
554 Janine Buck female stamford striders 01:13:29 Claimed
555 Rachel Miller female Brj Run and Tri 01:13:47 Claimed
555 Rachel Miller female Brj Run and Tri 01:13:47 Claimed
556 Havana Miller female Brj Run and Tri 01:13:48 Claimed
556 Havana Miller female Brj Run and Tri 01:13:48 Claimed
557 Louise Knaggs female Team Bex 01:13:48 Claimed
557 Louise Knaggs female Team Bex 01:13:48 Claimed
558 Kim Wookey female Harlow Running Club 01:13:57 Claimed
558 Kim Wookey female Harlow Running Club 01:13:57 Claimed
559 Pat Brightman female Great Yarmouth & District AC 01:14:02 Claimed
559 Pat Brightman female Great Yarmouth & District AC 01:14:02 Claimed
560 Estelle Parkins female Stopsley striders 01:14:18 Claimed
560 Estelle Parkins female Stopsley striders 01:14:18 Claimed
561 Caroline Mcintosh female Newmarket Joggers 01:14:35 Claimed
561 Caroline Mcintosh female Newmarket Joggers 01:14:35 Claimed
562 Trudy Carder female 01:15:10 --
562 Trudy Carder female 01:15:10 --
563 Unnamed male 01:15:10 --
563 Unnamed male 01:15:10 --
564 Philippa Shoobert female 01:15:22 --
564 Philippa Shoobert female 01:15:22 --
565 Tracey Smith female 01:15:30 Claimed
565 Tracey Smith female 01:15:30 Claimed
566 Paul Holgate male fairlands valley spartans 01:15:42 Claimed
566 Paul Holgate male fairlands valley spartans 01:15:42 Claimed
567 Jennie Fletcher female 01:15:46 Claimed
567 Jennie Fletcher female 01:15:46 Claimed
568 Caroline Dennehy female 01:16:00 Claimed
568 Caroline Dennehy female 01:16:00 Claimed
569 Tracey Goodhew female 01:16:09 Claimed
569 Tracey Goodhew female 01:16:09 Claimed
570 Leslie Lawrence male Run For Your Life Cambridge 01:16:14 Claimed
570 Leslie Lawrence male Run For Your Life Cambridge 01:16:14 Claimed
571 Jade Cooper female Ryston Runners 01:16:16 Claimed
571 Jade Cooper female Ryston Runners 01:16:16 Claimed
572 Kit Leung female 01:16:18 Claimed
572 Kit Leung female 01:16:18 Claimed
573 Ellen Carter female 01:16:24 Claimed
573 Ellen Carter female 01:16:24 Claimed
574 Steven Kirkup male 01:18:16 Claimed
574 Steven Kirkup male 01:18:16 Claimed
575 Beth Summers female 01:18:19 Claimed
575 Beth Summers female 01:18:19 Claimed
576 Lucy Criddle female 261 Fearless 01:18:44 Claimed
576 Lucy Criddle female 261 Fearless 01:18:44 Claimed
577 Laura Skinner female 01:20:52 Claimed
577 Laura Skinner female 01:20:52 Claimed
578 Val Starling female West Norfolk Run Walk 01:20:52 Claimed
578 Val Starling female West Norfolk Run Walk 01:20:52 Claimed
579 Claire Jeary female 01:21:23 Claimed
579 Claire Jeary female 01:21:23 Claimed
580 Susan Moloney female MARCH TRIATHLON CLUB 01:21:28 --
580 Susan Moloney female MARCH TRIATHLON CLUB 01:21:28 --
581 Roger Biggs male fairlands valley spartans 01:21:42 Claimed
581 Roger Biggs male fairlands valley spartans 01:21:42 Claimed
582 Stephen Pizey male Norwich road runners 01:21:47 --
582 Stephen Pizey male Norwich road runners 01:21:47 --
583 Jorge Prendes male 01:21:48 Claimed
583 Jorge Prendes male 01:21:48 Claimed
584 Annemarie Joswig female 01:22:03 Claimed
584 Annemarie Joswig female 01:22:03 Claimed
585 Alison Silverback female Lonely Goats Running Club 01:22:14 Claimed
585 Alison Silverback female Lonely Goats Running Club 01:22:14 Claimed
586 Melanie Greer-Walker female Dulwich Park Runners 01:22:19 Claimed
586 Melanie Greer-Walker female Dulwich Park Runners 01:22:19 Claimed
587 Pamela Luna female Lonely Goats Running Club 01:22:20 Claimed
587 Pamela Luna female Lonely Goats Running Club 01:22:20 Claimed
588 Martin Ball male Stopsley striders 01:24:09 Claimed
588 Martin Ball male Stopsley striders 01:24:09 Claimed
589 Katie Smith female Eye Community Runners 01:25:38 Claimed
589 Katie Smith female Eye Community Runners 01:25:38 Claimed
590 Toni Peters female Takeley Running group 01:25:55 Claimed
590 Toni Peters female Takeley Running group 01:25:55 Claimed
591 Ben Jakes male 01:26:13 Claimed
591 Ben Jakes male 01:26:13 Claimed
592 Emma Jakes female 01:26:14 Claimed
592 Emma Jakes female 01:26:14 Claimed
593 Peta Henry female Stopsley striders 00:00:00 --
593 Peta Henry female Stopsley striders 00:00:00 --
594 Melanie Tindale female Newmarket Joggers 00:00:00 --
594 Melanie Tindale female Newmarket Joggers 00:00:00 --
595 Anna Whitelock female 00:00:00 --
595 Anna Whitelock female 00:00:00 --
596 Sean Fagan male Cambridge & Coleridge AC 00:00:00 --
596 Sean Fagan male Cambridge & Coleridge AC 00:00:00 --
597 Megan Wilson female Hunts AC 00:00:00 --
597 Megan Wilson female Hunts AC 00:00:00 --
598 Nicola Green female 00:00:00 --
598 Nicola Green female 00:00:00 --
599 Antonia Moussakou female Run Mummy Run 00:00:00 --
599 Antonia Moussakou female Run Mummy Run 00:00:00 --
600 Nicola Mcbride female Cambridge & Coleridge AC 00:00:00 --
600 Nicola Mcbride female Cambridge & Coleridge AC 00:00:00 --
601 Martin Gibson male 00:00:00 --
601 Martin Gibson male 00:00:00 --
602 Rosa Wunner female 00:00:00 Claimed
602 Rosa Wunner female 00:00:00 Claimed
603 Philip Websdale male DEREHAM RUNNERS & AC 00:00:00 Claimed
603 Philip Websdale male DEREHAM RUNNERS & AC 00:00:00 Claimed
604 Edward Burchell male West Suffolk Wheelers 00:00:00 Claimed
604 Edward Burchell male West Suffolk Wheelers 00:00:00 Claimed
605 Diane Baldwin female Marshall Milton Keynes 00:00:00 Claimed
605 Diane Baldwin female Marshall Milton Keynes 00:00:00 Claimed
606 Kevin Carver male Norwich road runners 00:00:00 --
606 Kevin Carver male Norwich road runners 00:00:00 --
607 Caline Easey female 00:00:00 --
607 Caline Easey female 00:00:00 --
608 Melanie Duffield female RED LODGE RUNNERS 00:00:00 Claimed
608 Melanie Duffield female RED LODGE RUNNERS 00:00:00 Claimed
609 Shara Hayes female Lonely Goats Running Club 00:00:00 Claimed
609 Shara Hayes female Lonely Goats Running Club 00:00:00 Claimed
610 Alison Stockham female 00:00:00 --
610 Alison Stockham female 00:00:00 --
611 Kasia Kotulska female Lonely Goats Running Club 00:00:00 Claimed
611 Kasia Kotulska female Lonely Goats Running Club 00:00:00 Claimed
612 Sue Harlow female YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS 00:00:00 Claimed
612 Sue Harlow female YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS 00:00:00 Claimed
613 Samantha Chinery female 00:00:00 Claimed
613 Samantha Chinery female 00:00:00 Claimed
614 Mark Chinery male 00:00:00 Claimed
614 Mark Chinery male 00:00:00 Claimed
615 Debbie Dew female 00:00:00 Claimed
615 Debbie Dew female 00:00:00 Claimed
616 Natalie Coupland female 00:00:00 Claimed
616 Natalie Coupland female 00:00:00 Claimed
617 Helen Bentley female 00:00:00 Claimed
617 Helen Bentley female 00:00:00 Claimed
618 Sarah Gauvin female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:00:00 Claimed
618 Sarah Gauvin female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:00:00 Claimed
619 Kieran Pawson male 00:00:00 Claimed
619 Kieran Pawson male 00:00:00 Claimed
620 Jacci Hale female 00:00:00 Claimed
620 Jacci Hale female 00:00:00 Claimed
621 Gaia Fleet female 00:00:00 Claimed
621 Gaia Fleet female 00:00:00 Claimed
622 Sandi Newman female 261 Fearless 00:00:00 Claimed
622 Sandi Newman female 261 Fearless 00:00:00 Claimed
623 Gareth Hayman male 00:00:00 Claimed
623 Gareth Hayman male 00:00:00 Claimed
624 Claudia Macfarlane female 00:00:00 Claimed
624 Claudia Macfarlane female 00:00:00 Claimed
625 Rachael May female 00:00:00 Claimed
625 Rachael May female 00:00:00 Claimed
626 Gerald Meah male Cambridge & Coleridge AC 00:00:00 Claimed
626 Gerald Meah male Cambridge & Coleridge AC 00:00:00 Claimed
627 Claire Cornett female 00:00:00 Claimed
627 Claire Cornett female 00:00:00 Claimed
628 Gary Murphy male 00:00:00 Claimed
628 Gary Murphy male 00:00:00 Claimed
629 Scott De-Brusaux male 00:00:00 Claimed
629 Scott De-Brusaux male 00:00:00 Claimed
630 Gary Monk male 00:00:00 Claimed
630 Gary Monk male 00:00:00 Claimed
631 Karl Shipp male 00:00:00 Claimed
631 Karl Shipp male 00:00:00 Claimed
632 Sara Matthews female 00:00:00 Claimed
632 Sara Matthews female 00:00:00 Claimed
633 Ross Hallett male 00:00:00 Claimed
633 Ross Hallett male 00:00:00 Claimed
634 James Easton male 00:00:00 Claimed
634 James Easton male 00:00:00 Claimed
635 Ruth Jones female Peterborough & Nene Valley AC 00:00:00 Claimed
635 Ruth Jones female Peterborough & Nene Valley AC 00:00:00 Claimed
636 Jeni Sawford female 00:00:00 Claimed
636 Jeni Sawford female 00:00:00 Claimed
637 Martin Lainsbury male Eye Community Runners 00:00:00 Claimed
637 Martin Lainsbury male Eye Community Runners 00:00:00 Claimed
638 Matthew Gough male 00:00:00 Claimed
638 Matthew Gough male 00:00:00 Claimed
639 Simon Render male 00:00:00 Claimed
639 Simon Render male 00:00:00 Claimed
640 Susan Carver female Norwich road runners 00:00:00 Claimed
640 Susan Carver female Norwich road runners 00:00:00 Claimed
641 Imelda Jackson female 00:00:00 Claimed
641 Imelda Jackson female 00:00:00 Claimed
642 Liam Jackson male 00:00:00 Claimed
642 Liam Jackson male 00:00:00 Claimed
643 Rachel Efetha female 00:00:00 Claimed
643 Rachel Efetha female 00:00:00 Claimed
644 Andrew Mynott male SAFFRON STRIDERS 00:00:00 Claimed
644 Andrew Mynott male SAFFRON STRIDERS 00:00:00 Claimed
645 Steven Elliott male 00:00:00 Claimed
645 Steven Elliott male 00:00:00 Claimed
646 Lee Mills male 00:00:00 Claimed
646 Lee Mills male 00:00:00 Claimed
647 Tim Wingfield male 00:00:00 Claimed
647 Tim Wingfield male 00:00:00 Claimed
648 Emily Sharpe female 00:00:00 Claimed
648 Emily Sharpe female 00:00:00 Claimed
649 Becky Marley female 00:00:00 Claimed
649 Becky Marley female 00:00:00 Claimed
650 Rob Parsons male Riverside Runners 00:00:00 Claimed
650 Rob Parsons male Riverside Runners 00:00:00 Claimed
651 Francesca Wythe female 00:00:00 Claimed
651 Francesca Wythe female 00:00:00 Claimed
652 Ben Redmond male 00:00:00 Claimed
652 Ben Redmond male 00:00:00 Claimed
653 Rachel Panther female 00:00:00 Claimed
653 Rachel Panther female 00:00:00 Claimed
654 Claire Broach female 00:00:00 Claimed
654 Claire Broach female 00:00:00 Claimed
655 Mandy Blackman female 00:00:00 Claimed
655 Mandy Blackman female 00:00:00 Claimed
656 Diane Card female 00:00:00 Claimed
656 Diane Card female 00:00:00 Claimed
657 Jen Lovesey female Bedford Harriers AC 00:00:00 Claimed
657 Jen Lovesey female Bedford Harriers AC 00:00:00 Claimed
658 Neil Lovesey male Bedford Harriers AC 00:00:00 Claimed
658 Neil Lovesey male Bedford Harriers AC 00:00:00 Claimed
659 Stephen Reeves male 00:00:00 Claimed
659 Stephen Reeves male 00:00:00 Claimed
660 Robin Fiander male Bedford Harriers AC 00:00:00 Claimed
660 Robin Fiander male Bedford Harriers AC 00:00:00 Claimed
661 Jennifer Penney female 00:00:00 Claimed
661 Jennifer Penney female 00:00:00 Claimed
662 Alice Barnes female Meridian Tri Club 00:00:00 Claimed
662 Alice Barnes female Meridian Tri Club 00:00:00 Claimed
663 Georgina Schwiening female Cambridge Runners 00:00:00 Claimed
663 Georgina Schwiening female Cambridge Runners 00:00:00 Claimed
664 Jen Moss female 00:00:00 Claimed
664 Jen Moss female 00:00:00 Claimed
665 Tom Moss male 00:00:00 Claimed
665 Tom Moss male 00:00:00 Claimed
666 Kaye Hare female 00:00:00 Claimed
666 Kaye Hare female 00:00:00 Claimed
667 Don Hare male 00:00:00 Claimed
667 Don Hare male 00:00:00 Claimed
668 Rachel Mather female 00:00:00 Claimed
668 Rachel Mather female 00:00:00 Claimed
669 Richard Davies male 00:00:00 --
669 Richard Davies male 00:00:00 --
670 Miranda Davies female 00:00:00 Claimed
670 Miranda Davies female 00:00:00 Claimed
671 Ben Meadows male Cambridge & Coleridge AC 00:00:00 Claimed
671 Ben Meadows male Cambridge & Coleridge AC 00:00:00 Claimed
672 Jane Baldrey female 00:00:00 --
672 Jane Baldrey female 00:00:00 --
673 Lydia Nowak female 00:00:00 Claimed
673 Lydia Nowak female 00:00:00 Claimed
674 Pearl Phaovisaid female 00:00:00 Claimed
674 Pearl Phaovisaid female 00:00:00 Claimed
675 Emma Rothwell female Cambridge & Coleridge AC 00:00:00 Claimed
675 Emma Rothwell female Cambridge & Coleridge AC 00:00:00 Claimed
676 James Ramsden male 00:00:00 Claimed
676 James Ramsden male 00:00:00 Claimed
677 Tom Lindfield male 00:00:00 Claimed
677 Tom Lindfield male 00:00:00 Claimed
678 Jessica Betson female 00:00:00 Claimed
678 Jessica Betson female 00:00:00 Claimed
679 Nick Siragher male 00:00:00 Claimed
679 Nick Siragher male 00:00:00 Claimed
680 Julie Barrow female Ryston Runners 00:00:00 Claimed
680 Julie Barrow female Ryston Runners 00:00:00 Claimed
681 Andrew Dexter male 00:00:00 Claimed
681 Andrew Dexter male 00:00:00 Claimed
682 Sally Taffinder female SAFFRON STRIDERS 00:00:00 Claimed
682 Sally Taffinder female SAFFRON STRIDERS 00:00:00 Claimed
683 Ricky male Ipswich Jaffa 00:00:00 --
683 Ricky male Ipswich Jaffa 00:00:00 --
684 Denise Cannadine female Lonely Goats Running Club 00:00:00 Claimed
684 Denise Cannadine female Lonely Goats Running Club 00:00:00 Claimed
685 Nicki Davis female haverhill running club 00:00:00 Claimed
685 Nicki Davis female haverhill running club 00:00:00 Claimed
686 Kathryn Nethercott female Riverside Runners 00:00:00 Claimed
686 Kathryn Nethercott female Riverside Runners 00:00:00 Claimed
687 Elizabeth Driver-Edgar female Riverside Runners 00:00:00 Claimed
687 Elizabeth Driver-Edgar female Riverside Runners 00:00:00 Claimed
688 Debbie Murphy female Riverside Runners 00:00:00 Claimed
688 Debbie Murphy female Riverside Runners 00:00:00 Claimed
689 Lucy Arkwell female Runpals 00:00:00 Claimed
689 Lucy Arkwell female Runpals 00:00:00 Claimed
690 Nicola Wiseman female 00:00:00 Claimed
690 Nicola Wiseman female 00:00:00 Claimed
691 Clare Iveagh female 00:00:00 Claimed
691 Clare Iveagh female 00:00:00 Claimed
692 Paul Newman male 00:00:00 Claimed
692 Paul Newman male 00:00:00 Claimed
693 Linnet Walker female 00:00:00 Claimed
693 Linnet Walker female 00:00:00 Claimed
694 Charlotte Page female 00:00:00 Claimed
694 Charlotte Page female 00:00:00 Claimed
695 Peter Rouse male 00:00:00 Claimed
695 Peter Rouse male 00:00:00 Claimed
696 Nicole Senz female 00:00:00 --
696 Nicole Senz female 00:00:00 --
697 Sukhjit Dhariwal female 00:00:00 Claimed
697 Sukhjit Dhariwal female 00:00:00 Claimed
698 Jo Loosley female 00:00:00 --
698 Jo Loosley female 00:00:00 --
699 Kathleen Dew female haverhill running club 00:00:00 Claimed
699 Kathleen Dew female haverhill running club 00:00:00 Claimed
700 Melody Gill female Brj Run and Tri 00:00:00 Claimed
700 Melody Gill female Brj Run and Tri 00:00:00 Claimed
701 Eugene Gill female Brj Run and Tri 00:00:00 Claimed
701 Eugene Gill female Brj Run and Tri 00:00:00 Claimed
702 Elliot Gill male 00:00:00 Claimed
702 Elliot Gill male 00:00:00 Claimed
703 Helen Johnson female Fetcheveryone RC 00:00:00 Claimed
703 Helen Johnson female Fetcheveryone RC 00:00:00 Claimed
704 Helen Tipping female 00:00:00 Claimed
704 Helen Tipping female 00:00:00 Claimed
705 Jacqui Moore female Brj Run and Tri 00:00:00 --
705 Jacqui Moore female Brj Run and Tri 00:00:00 --
706 Grace Li female 00:00:00 Claimed
706 Grace Li female 00:00:00 Claimed
707 Mria Hallihan female 00:00:00 Claimed
707 Mria Hallihan female 00:00:00 Claimed
708 Rebecca Gallop female newark ac 00:00:00 Claimed
708 Rebecca Gallop female newark ac 00:00:00 Claimed
709 Rosa Grinon female 00:00:00 Claimed
709 Rosa Grinon female 00:00:00 Claimed
710 Phillip Laurier male Lowestoft Road Runners 00:00:00 Claimed
710 Phillip Laurier male Lowestoft Road Runners 00:00:00 Claimed
711 Jodie Williams female 00:00:00 Claimed
711 Jodie Williams female 00:00:00 Claimed
712 Eleanor Freeman female 00:00:00 Claimed
712 Eleanor Freeman female 00:00:00 Claimed
713 Julia Lord female 00:00:00 --
713 Julia Lord female 00:00:00 --